Preseason All-State Showcase 2022-2024 Grads (Invite Only) 1-19-20

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Brett Bowman TN Lebanon 2022 OF
Cullen Box TN Portland 2023 C
Cooper Clapp TN Hardin County 2022 SS Notre Dame
Conner Cloer TN Bearden 2022 OF
Thomas Cooper TN Ravenwood 2022 3B Valparaiso
Jack Cross TN Clarksville Academy 2023 OF
Nate Curtis TN Walker Valley 2022 C DePauw University
Brayden Denison TN Cascade 2024 RHP
Walker Denning TN Goodpasture Christian 2024 1B
Logan Franzoni TN Summit 2022 OF Cumberland University
Harrison Freeman TN Trinity Christian 2022 1B Middle Tennessee State
Geofrey Friedman TN University School of Nashville 2023 RHP
Abe Goolsby TN Cookeville 2024 RHP
Kole Gray TN Brentwood 2024 RHP
Tristan Griggs TN Marshall County 2022 SS Columbia State CC
Jason Hamm TN Summit 2022 RHP Jackson State CC
AJ Harris TN Northwest 2022 3B Southwest Tennessee CC
Hunter High TN Lipscomb Academy 2023 2B Tennessee
Lane Howell TN Fairview 2023 OF Walters State CC
Joseph Hudspeth TN Grace Christian Academy 2022 C
Mason Jablonski TN Ensworth 2022 OF Hampden-Sydney College
Brodie Johnston TN Boyd Buchanan 2024 SS Vanderbilt
Cody Johnston TN Boyd Buchanan 2022 SS
Alex Junghans TN Lipscomb Academy 2024 SS Wake Forest
Peyton Kirton TN Independence 2024 OF
Theron Lee TN Hendersonville 2023 RHP
Trevor Marcin TN Hendersonville 2022 RHP
Ean McCord TN Davidson Academy 2025 RHP
Logan Myatt TN Dickson County 2023 C
Cooper Newsom TN Stewarts Creek 2022 SS Harding University
Carson Plunk TN Adamsville 2022 1B Freed-Hardeman University
Logan Poteet TN Powell 2022 C Vanderbilt
Mason Raffauf TN Columbia Academy 2022 LHP Bevill State CC
Nic Raum TN Ravenwood 2022 OF
Keaton Reese TN Mt. Juliet 2023 RHP Lincoln Memorial University
Adam Roth TN Dickson County 2023 LHP Samford
Jaden Smoot TN Franklin 2022 C Chattanooga State CC
Aaron Walton TN Brentwood 2022 OF Samford
Luke Whaley TN Collierville 2022 RHP Harding University
Parker Wyatt TN Grace Christian 2022 OF Chattanooga State CC