Top Prospect Games (Invite-Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Andrew Behnke TN Donelson Christian 2022 LHP Tennessee
Carson Boles TN Lebanon 2021 SS Lincoln Memorial University
Brett Bowman TN Lebanon 2022 OF
Dalton Brenner TN Bartlett 2021 RHP
England Bryan TN Middle Tennessee Christian 2024 C
Gage Burt TN Moore County 2021 OF Freed-Hardeman University
Cade Carr TN Middle Tennessee Christian 2021 OF Tennessee Wesleyan College
Marcus Collins TN Central Magnet 2022 OF
Thomas Cooper TN Ravenwood 2022 3B Valparaiso
Brock Culpepper TN MTCS 2021 RHP Carson-Newman College
Lane Evans TN Dyer County 2022 RHP
Ryan Evans TN Dyer County 2021 RHP Union University
Ryan Evans TN Ravenwood 2023 OF
Lex Falsone TN Stewarts Creek 2023 C
Adam Fontechia TN Brentwood 2023 OF
Jack Fortner TN Mt. Juliet 2021 RHP Calhoun CC
Ben Gloyd KY Mayfield 2022 2B
Abe Goolsby TN Cookeville 2024 RHP
Zackery Graves TN Lawrence County 2021 RHP Roane State CC
Kole Gray TN Brentwood 2024 RHP
Trenton Hayes KY Heritage Christian 2022 SS
Brody Hays TN Lebanon 2022 2B
Hunter High TN Lipscomb Academy 2023 2B
Cade Hitson TN Riverdale 2022 OF
Ethan Jackson TN Beech 2022 SS
Adam Jamison TN Middle Tennessee Christian 2022 RHP Middle Tennessee State
Tanner Jones TN Goodpasture Christian 2022 OF Middle Tennessee State
Tyler Jones TN Goodpasture Christian 2022 OF Middle Tennessee State
Alex Junghans TN Lipscomb Academy 2024 SS
Dylan Keith TN Arlington 2021 OF Christian Brothers University
Matt Kirby TN Siegel 2023 RHP
Abbott Lawrence TN Goodpasture Christian 2021 1B Columbia State CC
Theron Lee TN Hendersonville 2023 RHP
Ty Lopez TN White House Heritage 2022 SS
Robert Matano TN Stewart's Creek 2022 OF
Hadley Maxwell TN Franklin Road Academy 2022 RHP
Carter McKay TN Arlington 2024 1B
Hunter McLerran TN TN HEAT 2023 3B
Jeremy Pennington TN Oakland 2021 2B
Jack Porter TN Father Ryan 2022 OF Central Florida
Eli Potter TN Dickson County 2024 OF
Jacob Ralston TN Lipscomb Academy 2022 RHP
Nathaniel Roof TN Bowling Green 2022 OF
Parker Smith TN Trinity Christian 2022 2B
Trevon Sneed TN Oakland 2021 OF Wright State University - Lake
Corbin Sweatt TN Pope John Paul II 2021 RHP Christian Brothers University
Matt Sweeney TN Cookeville 2021 OF
Christian Taylor TN Green Hill 2023 SS
Brax Templin TN Franklin Road 2023 C
Van True TN East Robertson 2021 2B Christian Brothers University
Brett Vondohlen TN Stewarts Creek 2022 SS Middle Tennessee State
Aaron Walton TN Brentwood 2022 OF Samford
Jake Wilson TN Trinity Christian 2022 LHP Middle Tennessee State
Emery Wright TN Knoxville Catholic 2021 C Tennessee Tech
David Yamas TN Franklin 2021 OF