Top Prospect Games: Underclass (Invite-Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Brock Archie TN Henry County 2026 C
A.J. Armstrong TN Cannon County 2024 SS
Logan Barney TN Green Hill 2025 3B
Cade Batchelor TN Maryville 2024 SS
Brock Beddingfield TN Christ Presbyterian Academy 2025 C
Tyler Bennett TN Christian Academy of Knoxville 2025 SS
Jackson Berry TN Science Hill 2024 SS
Ari Bethea TN Collierville 2025 OF
Gunnar Boles TN The Webb School 2026 C
Konner Bowden TN Columbia Central 2024 OF
Lucas Caraway TN Christian Brothers 2025 OF
Blake Carter TN Webb School of Knoxville 2024 1B
Chase Clatur TN Nolensville 2024 SS
Rylan Collins TN Lookout Valley 2024 C
Walker Craig TN Cascade 2024 1B
Carter Daniel TN Loretto 2024 RHP
Carson Darr TN University School of Nashville 2025 2B
Nate Davidson TN Lipscomb Academy 2025 C
Walker Denning TN Goodpasture Christian 2024 1B
MaKai Derry TN Webb School of Knoxville 2025 SS
Eli Dickey TN Christ Presbyterian 2026 3B
Matt Dill TN The Baylor School 2025 SS
Nathan Eisfelder TN Providence Academy 2025 OF
Caden Freeman TN Arlington 2024 OF
Parker Frost TN Clarksville 2024 3B
Peyton Goolsby TN Arlington 2025 C
Kole Gray TN Brentwood 2024 RHP
AJ Greene TN Collierville 2025 SS
Hobby Griffin TN Waverly Central 2024 RHP
Knox Hayslip TN Friendship Christian 2025 SS
Andrew Hill TN Knoxville Central 2024 SS
Carson Hoard TN Franklin 2025 2B
Cory Hoard TN Franklin 2025 SS
Noah Ilias TN Mt Juliet 2024 CF
Waylon Jackson TN Knights Baseball Academy 2024 OF
Ayden Jacobs TN Collierville 2025 OF
Blake Jarrard TN Christian Academy of Knoxville 2025 RHP
Josh Jeffcoat TN Eagleville 2024 RHP
Carter Kelley TN Giles County 2024 OF
Bleau Kennedy TN Christian Academy of Knoxville 2025 OF
Logan Kepner TN Fred J Page 2026 OF
Miller Kline TN Centennial 2025 OF
Kane Konig TN Summertown 2025 3B
Gage Lovell TN Cornersville 2025 OF
Talan Loza TN Lipscomb Academy 2024 RHP
Nolan Maloney TN Grace Christian 2025 OF
Ty Martin TN Smith County 2024 1B
Rinaldo Matti TN Providence Academy 2025 C
Brycen Mcdonald TN Lewis County 2025 RHP
Brennan Mealer TN Forrest 2024 1B
Jake Merrick TN Farragut 2024 2B
Bryce Messer TN Riverdale 2025 2B
Aiden Miller TN Warren County 2024 OF
Dominic Monaco TN Brentwood Academy 2024 LHP
Roman Petricca TN Mt. Juliet 2024 LHP
Cash Pinson TN Knights Academy 2025 C
Cole Putnal TN Cherokee 2024 C
Will Rooney TN Brentwood Academy 2026 SS
Tyler Rose TN Nolensville 2024 C
Hayden Short TN Collierville 2025 OF
Gunner Skelton TN Columbia Academy 2026 SS
Jax Sparks TN Hardin Valley 2026 SS
Jack Stanley TN Montgomery Bell Academy 2025 OF
Watson Storey TN Beech 2025 RHP
Blake Surratt TN Ensworth 2026 1B
Luke Treece TN Coalfield 2025 C
Gunnar Waldrop TN Riverdale 2025 C
Jack Watts TN Ensworth 2025 C
Kirk Weatherford TN Clarksville 2025 OF
Nate Webb TN Pope John Paul II 2025 1B
Madden Williams TN Lipscomb Academy 2025 3B
Tyler Wilson TN Middle Tennessee Christian 2024 RHP
Peyton Witter TN Kingston 2025 1B
Noah Wood TN Lexington 2024 C
Spencer Yu TN Ensworth 2024 2B
Jordan Zaidan TN Spring Hill 2025 SS