Tennessee Top Prospect Games (Invite-Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Trace Anderson TN Goodpasture Christian 2022 SS
Brantley Bamberg TN Riverdale 2022 C Louisville
Bryant Beranek TN Columbia Academy 2022 RHP Middle Tennessee State
Austin Breedlove TN McCallie 2022 RHP
Gavin Burleson TN Summertown 2022 RHP
Robert Carroll TN Pope John Paul II 2022 2B
Merik Carter TN Rockvale 2022 2B
Kain Collins TN Roane County 2022 OF
Marcus Collins TN Central Magnet 2022 OF
Kyle Compton TN Lakeway Christian 2022 SS
Reggie Cooper TN Stewart's Creek 2022 OF
Tanner Copley TN Page 2022 RHP
Mason Cox TN Lancaster Christian 2022 RHP
Nate Curtis TN Walker Valley 2022 C
Ethan Dallas TN Montgomery Bell Academy 2022 LHP
Cooper Derryberry TN Brentwood Academy 2022 3B
Luke Dymond TN Stewarts Creek 2022 C
Walker Enck TN Houston 2022 OF
Tanner Everett TN Bledsoe County 2022 RHP
Gage Farrar TN Donelson Christian 2022 2B
Tanner Franklin TN Jefferson County 2022 RHP
Bryce Fuller TN Lebanon 2022 LHP
Kyle Gaffney TN Fred J Page 2022 C
Dakota Goins TN Blackman 2022 LHP
Wyatt Guethlein TN Wilson Central 2022 RHP
Jason Hamm TN Summit 2022 RHP
Sebastian Hanks TN Silverdale Baptist 2022 C
AJ Harris TN Northwest 2022 3B
Gunner Haskins TN Grace Christian Academy 2022 3B
Brody Hays TN Lebanon 2022 2B
Preston Hodges TN Walker Valley 2022 SS
Joseph Hudspeth TN Grace Christian Academy 2022 C
Tyler Jenkins TN Christian Academy of Knoxville 2022 OF
Cody Johnston TN Boyd Buchanan 2022 SS
Auston Kincaid TN Summit 2022 OF
Grayson King TN Riverdale 2022 RHP
Luke Kocian TN Ravenwood 2022 OF
Mason Lanza TN Central Magnet 2022 SS
Justin Lee TN Mount Juliet 2022 RHP Middle Tennessee State
Ty Lopez TN White House Heritage 2022 SS
Davidson Lunn TN Brentwood Academy 2022 C
Hadley Maxwell TN Franklin Road Academy 2022 RHP
Gavin McEvoy TN Christ Presbyterian 2022 LHP
Mikey Medvid TN Centennial 2021 OF
Tannor Meyer TN Mt. Juliet 2022 3B
Carson Mire TN Montgomery Bell 2022 OF
Grant Morgan TN Independence 2022 C
Ryan Murphy TN Clarksville 2022 RHP
Parker Nannie TN St. George's Independent 2022 OF
Cooper Newsom TN Stewarts Creek 2022 SS
John Nichols TN Evangelical Christian 2022 3B Hendrix College
Ryan Oden TN Hendersonville 2022 RHP
Jonathan Odom TN Hendersonville 2022 OF
Riley Orr TN Maryville 2022 C
Owen Painter TN Science Hill 2022 C
Sam Pate TN Columbia Central 2022 OF
Parker Patterson TN Dyer County 2022 C
Caleb Peterson TN Stewarts Creek 2022 RHP Middle Tennessee State
Creed Pierce TN Livingston Academy 2022 C
Nate Pitts TN Alcoa 2022 LHP
Drew Plummer TN Summit 2022 SS
Cade Pollock TN University High 2022 C
Garrett Roberts TN Northwest 2022 2B
Brady Robertson TN Trinity Christian 2022 RHP
Keenan Saiyasak TN Stewarts Creek 2022 SS
Ben Schmisseur TN Ravenwood 2022 RHP
Jacob Sitton TN Milan 2022 RHP
Jackson Sleeper TN Grace Christian 2022 1B
Ben Smith TN Hardin Valley 2022 OF
Sunny Smith TN Claiborne 2022 RHP
Vaughn Smith TN Christian Brothers 2022 SS
Nick Stamper V TN University School of Jackson 2022 2B
Alex Sterling TN Ravenwood 2022 RHP
Peyton Stiltner TN Jefferson County 2022 2B
Colin Stokes TN Maryville 2022 C
Logan Sullivan TN Lebanon 2022 C
Devin Thrain TN Summit 2022 OF
Jack Torbett TN Science Hill 2022 SS
Ben Turner TN Blackman 2022 OF
Cale Vinson TN Oakland 2022 SS
Michael Waddell TN John Overton 2022 OF
Aaron Webb TN Seymour High School 2022 3B
Drew Webster TN Christ Presbyterian 2022 OF
Hunter Williams TN Wilson Central 2022 2B
Jack Wilson TN Ravenwood 2022 LHP
Zac Workman TN Elizabethton 2022 OF
Parker Wyatt TN Grace Christian 2022 2B