Underclass Games (Invite-Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Nathan Aguilar TN Rockvale 2023 SS
Hudson Barton TN Grace Christian 2024 RHP
Lucas Belcher TN Providence Academy 2023 3B
Austin Bolding TN Hardin Valley 2023 SS
Cullen Box TN Portland 2023 C
Owen Brewer TN Grace Christian 2024 C
Evan Cardwell TN Independence 2023 C
Brady Carter TN Dobyns-Bennett 2024 OF
Max Cassle TN Clarksville Academy 2023 SS
William Cocke TN Clarksville Academy 2024 C
Caleb Coffey TN Father Ryan 2023 OF
Michael Delph TN Farragut 2024 OF
Walker Denning TN Goodpasture Christian 2024 3B
Corbin Dickenson TN Sullivan East 2023 SS
Easton Dillard TN Christ Presbyterian 2023 SS
Mason Ellis TN Sevier County 2024 SS
John Emendorfer TN Baylor 2023 3B
Eli Evans TN Farragut 2024 1B
Lex Falsone TN Stewarts Creek 2023 C
Harrison Farmer TN Summit 2023 RHP
Kole Gray TN Brentwood 2024 RHP
Hayden Griggs TN Central Magnet 2023 C
Hayden Hayes TN Christian Academy of Knoxville 2025 SS
Zachary Hernandez TN Lincoln County 2023 RHP
Gabe Hildabrand TN Mount Juliet Christian 2024 OF
Hudson Hoffecker TN Bearden 2023 C
Andrew Hoover TN West Ridge 2023 1B
Ian Hubbard TN Knoxville Catholic 2023 1B
London Humphreys TN Christ Presbyterian 2023 OF
Waylon Jackson TN Knights Baseball Academy 2024 OF
Quentin Jenkins TN Nolensville 2023 SS
Nolan Jernigan TN Coffee County Central 2023 1B
Tyler Johns TN Collierville 2023 LHP
Brogan Jones TN Daniel Boone 2023 SS
Brooks Jones TN Middle Tennessee Christian 2024 SS
Griffen Jones TN Daniel Boone 2023 OF
Luke Jones TN Christian Academy of Knoxville 2023 RHP
Alex Junghans TN Lipscomb Academy 2024 SS
Carter Kelley TN Giles County 2024 LHP
Bleau Kennedy TN Christian Academy of Knoxville 2025 OF
Matthew Kilbey TN Farragut 2023 RHP
Matt Kirby TN Siegel 2023 RHP
Zachary Lawson TN Stewarts Creek 2023 RHP
Theron Lee TN Hendersonville 2023 RHP
Josh Marmo TN Science Hill 2024 OF
Caleb McBride TN Science Hill 2022 RHP
Christopher McCord TN William Blount 2023 OF
Brennan Mealer TN Forrest 2024 OF
Zander Melton TN Heritage 2023 C
DJ Merriweather TN Clarksville Academy 2023 1B
Caleb Molder TN Shelbyville Central 2023 1B
Andrew Moore TN Christian Academy of Knoxville 2023 RHP
Trevan Myers TN Sevier County 2024 SS
Cole Nycz TN Hendersonville 2023 RHP
Drew Owen TN Middle Tennessee Christian 2023 RHP
Adam Partin TN Green Hill 2023 C
Connor Paul TN Ravenwood 2023 OF
Rex Pendergrass TN Rhea County 2024 3B
Jase Phillips TN East Hamilton 2023 RHP
Trace Phillips TN Grace Christian Academy 2023 SS
Caden Porter TN Loretto 2023 OF
Ian Reagan TN Silverdale Baptist 2023 C
Knox Roberts TN Davidson 2024 1B
Carson Sanders TN Clarksville 2023 1B
Anthony Scarpino TN Christian Brothers 2023 RHP
Eli Scoggins TN Van Buren County 2025 RHP
Tristan Seputis TN Blackman 2023 LHP
Clint Seymore TN Loretto 2024 RHP
Justin Smith TN White House Heritage 2025 C
Sam Smith TN Houston 2023 C
Ian Sonner TN Seymour 2023 SS
Jackson Steele TN Carter 2023 OF
Elijah Stockton TN Friendship Christian 2024 C
Ethan Swoish TN Spring Hill 2024 2B
Christian Taylor TN Green Hill 2023 SS
Lawson Tea TN Home School 2023 3B
Grayson Vincil TN Lenoir City 2023 C
Cooper Wallace TN Clarksville Academy 2023 OF
Drew Whalen TN Franklin 2023 3B
Kaden Wilks TN Hendersonville 2023 C
Ethan Williams TN Greenbrier 2023 C
Madden Williams TN Lipscomb Academy 2025 3B
Jacques Wyatt III TN Clarksville Academy 2023 OF
Spencer Yu TN Ensworth 2024 2B