Prep Baseball Report

2023 PBR Central Ohio Limited Series

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Parker Abernathy OH Watkins Memorial 2023 3B
Travis Acker MI Lake Orion Community High School 2025 RF
Blake Adkins OH Jonathan Alder 2025 LHP
Grady Aldridge OH Pickerington Central 2027 OF
Aj Alicea MI DeWitt 2024 SS Lansing CC
Aidan Allen OH Olentangy Berlin 2025 RHP
Eli Allen TN Brentwood 2027 OF
Ronnie Ammons OH Norton 2026 RF
Owen Andel OH Olentangy 2025 RHP
Kaden Anderson KY Newport central catholic 2027 SS
Mickey Anderson OH Piqua 2024 OF
Codie Andrews OH Fairfield Union 2027 OF
Connor Apple OH Miami East 2024 SS Ohio Northern University
Maddox Armour MI Mason 2025 CF
Ryan Arrigo OH Thomas Worthington 2024 1B
Adrian Arroyo OH Westerville North 2025 LHP
Jonny Askew OH Mount Vernon 2024 OF
Andrew Badenhop OH Eastwood 2024 MIF
Jack Baerwaldt OH Olentangy 2025 RHP
Ethan Bahr OH New Albany 2025 C
Conner Bailey MI Haslett 2023 OF Lansing CC
Jackson Bailey OH Pickerington 2024 RHP
Jayden Baingana OH Perkins 2027 RHP
David Baird OH Hilliard Bradley 2026 C
Brooks Baker OH Lincoln 2025 SS
Charlie Baker MI East Lansing 2024 CF
Jack Baker OH Gahanna Lincoln 2026 SS
Kayde Baker OH Brookville 2024 C
Nathan Balkissoon OH Aurora 2023 1B
Zach Banogon IN Portage High School 2025 CF
Joey Bansen MI Rochester 2025 RHP
Cole Barcus OH Toronto Jr. / Sr. 2025 2B
Seth Bare OH Pickerington Central 2024 RHP
Carson Barlow OH Hunting Valley University School 2026 C
Wesley Barnes OH Pickerington North 2024 RHP
Gavin Barnett WV Point Pleasant High 2026 RHP
Henry Bates OH Edison 2024 UTILITY
Tucker Bea TN Nolensville 2027 2B
Avery Beakes TN Brentwood 2027 SS
Carson Beattie MI Walled Lake Northern 2025 1B
Jacob Beck OH Northmont 2024 1B Adrian College
Brandon Beckner MI Dewitt 2024 LHP
Kayden Bell KY 9 2026 C
Kenneth Bellamy OH Centerville High School 2023 OF
Jacob Bender OH St.Ignatius 2022 OF
Vin Bentley OH Sylvania Northview 2024 RHP Toledo
Josh Bercaw OH Olentangy Liberty High School 2023 SS
Wilfredo Bermudez OH Westland 2025 3B
Landon Beverly OH St. Charles Prep 2024 3B
Trent Bezek OH Perrysburg 2024 SS
Cole Biedenharn OH Anthony Wayne 2025 3B
Bode Biggin OH Howland 2026 MIF
Quentin Binette OH Perkins 2026 C
Aaron Black OH Bloom Carroll 2024 RHP
Adam Black OH Bloom Carroll 2024 RHP
Dane Blackstone OH Westerville Norh 2025 C
Matthew Blakely OH Heath 2028 2B
Quinn Blaney OH New Albany 2025 OF
James Blankenship OH St Ignatius 2024 RHP
Paxton Bohnert OH Thomas Worthington 2025 RHP
Cade Bolen MI Carson City Crystal 2023 C
Drew Bonvenuto OH Lake Middle / High School 2025 OF
Drake Bouscher OH Toronto 2027 OF
Andrew Bovard OH Elder 2024 RHP
Jack Bowman KY Ryle 2027 OF
Kaden Bowman OH Hilliard Davidson 2022 OF
Tyler Bowzer MI Charlotte 2026 RHP
Jackson Boyer OH St. Ignatius 2025 OF
Edmund Boylin OH Oakwood 2024 RHP
Hunter Brand OH Perry 2026 C
Sawyer Brandino ON Carleton Place 2024 RHP
Logan Bremer IN Woodlan Jr/Sr High School 2025 LHP
Colten Brienzo OH Hilliard Bradley 2025 1B
Daniel Briggs OH Dublin Coffman 2025 SS Ohio
Brady Bringman OH Westerville Central 2026 UTILITY
Gavin Brinkman OH Olentangy Berlin 2026 RHP
Isaiah Brooks OH Marysville 2025 LHP
Jace Brooks OH Highland 2024 OF
Jack Brown OH Bowling Green 2024 RHP
Mason Brown OH Chillicothe 2025 OF
Tyler Brown OH Licking Heights 2024 OF
Tyson Brown OH Hilliard Davidson 2025 CF
Nate Brownfield OH Toronto 2024 DH
Ethan Bunce OH Ashland 2024 C
Landon Burkhart OH Coventry 2022 OF Malone University
Colten Burleson CA N/A 2026 CF
Dylan Burskey OH Ridgeview 2027 3B
Joel Busker OH Licking Heights 2024 3B
Brad Butcher OH Hamilton 2025 SS
Stone Butler OH Lakota West High School 2027 SS
Will Butler OH Darby 2024 CF
Hunter Cahl OH Elyria 2022 3B Tiffin University
Quinn Callaghan MI Brother Rice 2025 C
Dylan Callam OH 8 2027 1B
Alex Carandang OH Elyria Catholic 2022 OF Findlay
Luke Caron OH Westerville Central 2025 OF
Kaid Carpenter OH Fredericktown 2023 RHP Mount Vernon Nazarene University
Nik Carter KY RYLE 2027 3B
Tucker Carter OH Pickerington North 2024 C
Mason Caterina OH New Philadelphia 2025 SS
Tyler Cavaluchy OH Marysville 2023 RHP
Zaine Cereghin OH Crestview 2027 RHP
Jake Cero IN Zionsville 2024 MIF
Jack Chabot OH Liberty Christian Academy 2026 C
Cale Chaisson OH Toronto 2024 DH
Braden Chambers OH Brookville 2024 RHP
Boston Chapman KY Ryle 2026 UTILITY
Braylon Charboneau MI Fowlerville 2025 SS
Eli Charles OH Westerville-North 2024 RF
Carter Chihill OH N/A 2026 3B
Nathan Chittum OH Hilliard Bradley 2025 3B
Miguel Chizmar OH Pickerington North 2024 3B Owens CC
Daniel Chops OH Westerville Central 2025 3B
AJ Cifani OH Aurora 2024 RHP
Michael Cindia OH Wadsworth 2026 C
Matt Civanich IN Valparaiso High School 2025 LHP
Ethan Cleaver OH Westerville-South 2025 3B
Max Clotts OH Saint Charles Prep 2025 OF
Zac Clow OH Mount Vernon 2025 SS
Brady Coffman IN Zionsville Community High School 2024 3B
Tobey Cohn OH Gahanna Lincoln 2024 SS
Cameron Cole MI St. Mary's Catholic Central- Monroe MI 2026 OF
TJ Coleman Jr. TN Cane Ridge 2027 LHP
Blaine Collins OH Upper Arlington 2026 RHP
Chris Conley OH Groveport Madison 2025 CF
Dustin Cook OH Little Miami High School 2027 RHP
Braylon Cooley OH Perry 2025 OF
Adam Cooper OH Westerville-South High School 2022 RHP
Joey Cooper OH New Albany 2025 OF
Mason Cooper OH Vermilion High School 2027 CF
Sammy Cooper OH Milford 2027 C
Caden Cope OH Beavercreek 2025 UTILITY
Sam Cormany IN R Nelson Snider High School 2025 2B
Matthew Cottengim KY Beechwood 2025 MIF
Cy Cotterman OH Newark Catholic 2024 UTILITY
Owen Courtney OH New Philadelphia 2026 OF
Clell Cox OH Ashland 2024 2B
Dillion Crawford OH Sandusky 2025 2B
Grady Crim OH Galion 2027 2B
Kyle Cripe OH Gahanna Lincoln 2026 OF
Owen Crokie OH None 2025 C
David Crothers IN R Nelson Snider High School 2025 C
Cole Cummins KY Campbell County 2027 1B
Braden Curry OH Anthony Wayne 2024 RHP Toledo
Jackson Curry WV Ripley 2025 SS
Nathan Czarnecki MI L�Anse Creuse North 2023 OF
Carder Daily OH Lima Shawnee 2025 3B
Owen Daniels-Day OH Monroe High School 2027 C
Konner Daughriety OH Mount Vernon 2024 3B Ashland University
Ayden Davis OH Dayton Regional 2025 1B
Josh Davis IN Chesterton Senior High School 2025 RF
Travis Davis MI Mason 2026 2B
Tate DeBord OH Circleville 2023 1B Ohio Christian University
Gabe Dejesus OH Reynoldsburg 2023 RHP
Evan DeLeone OH Upper Arlington High School 2023 OF
Bryce Dell OH Liberty Union 2027 C
Luke Delong OH Westerville-North 2025 C
Teagan Demott MI Saint Johns 2024 C
Drew DeNaeyer OH Upper Arlington 2025 1B
Chase Derrington OH Toronto Jr. / Sr. High School 2024 C
Vitaly DiBlasi OH Olentangy 2023 RHP Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Co
Aiden Dickenson OH Westerville North 2023 3B
Nolan Dickinson OH Toronto 2024 LF
Russ Dickinson OH Toronto 2025 3B
Thatcher Dietz OH Westerville South 2023 C Wittenberg University
Enzo Dirocco OH Buckeye Valley 2023 C Ohio Dominican University
Gabe DiSanto OH Huron 2026 OF
Kadyn Donnell OH Eastwood 2025 OF
Henry Donohoe MI Rochester Adams 2025 3B
William Donohue OH Columbus Academy 2027 RHP
Kolby Dorn MI Riverview Community 2023 1B Concordia University (MI)
Christian Douglass OH Whetstone 2024 RHP
Brayden Downing OH Pickerington Central 2025 RHP
Nathan Downing OH Conotton Valley 2026 RHP
Kelynn Drummonds OH Tri-Valley 2023 1B
Kian Drummonds OH Tri Valley 2025 C
Harrison Drvenkar OH Revere 2026 LF
Koby Dues OH Vandalia Butler 2027 SS
Augustus Dufresne MI Marshall 2026 3B
Dylan Dumermuth OH Tuscarawas Central Catholic 2026 C
Bryce Dunfee IN Woodlan Jr. Sr. High School 2025 C
Anthony Dunlap OH Pickerington Central 2023 C Otterbein University
Evan Dupler OH Liberty Christian Academy 2024 C
Van Dutton OH Marion Harding 2023 RHP Hocking College
Jordan Dye OH Watkins Memorial 2027 RHP
Owen Dyer OH Grove City 2024 UTILITY
Mason Dzierwa OH Anthony Wayne 2025 MIF
Peyton Dzugan OH Ontario 2024 RHP Ashland University
Ford Eagle MI Walled Lake Northern 2025 CF
Carter Earl OH Bowling Green 2025 C
Brandon Ecleberry OH New Albany 2024 2B
Abner Edgell OH Cardington-Lincoln 2026 1B
Charlie Effinger OH Revere 2026 OF
Noah Ehlers FL Jensen Beach 2025 RHP
Jameson Embrescia OH Aurora 2024 SS
Ethan English OH Elyria Catholic 2022 RHP
Tanner Ensell OH Toronto 2024 OF
Brett Epple OH N/A 2026 UTILITY
Gavin Ermlich OH Pickerington North 2025 3B
Andrew Erwin OH Centerville 2025 C
Zavior Esquivel OH Fremont Ross 2025 LHP
Connor Estep OH Wheelersburg 2024 SS
John Estep OH N/A 2026 1B
Myles Etherington OH Pickerington Central 2024 OF
Santino Evely MI Powers Catholic 2025 UTILITY
Ethan Fahrbach OH Upper Arlington 2023 RHP
Parker Faris OH Perrysburg 2024 RHP
Zach Fender IN Chesterton 2025 RHP
Alex Fernandez MI Lansing Catholic 2025 OF
Jack Fickes OH Hillsdale 2024 UTILITY
Derrick Field OH East Knox 2024 C
Aiden Filby OH Toronto Jr. / Sr. 2025 CF
Kyle Finnegan OH Westerville Central 2023 RHP Slippery Rock University
Dylan Fly MI Novi High School 2022 OF
Jeff Fogle OH Toronto Jr. / Sr. 2024 2B
Dylan Foote OH Heath 2024 UTILITY
Alec Foreman OH Olentangy Braves 2025 CF
Matthew Fortner OH Kings 2025 RHP
Ryan Fox OH willard 2024 UTILITY
Lucas Frack MI Hartland 2025 1B
Lane Franklin OH Maumee 2024 RHP
Michael Franz OH Ashland High School 2025 UTILITY
Connor Frazier IN Oregon Davis 2024 SS
Hayden Frey OH Troy 2025 LHP Toledo
Tanner Fritzwater OH Walsh Jesuit 2026 RHP
Connor Fuhrer OH Archbishop Moeller 2025 RHP
Logan Fulk OH Ashland 2024 RHP
Ashton Fulkerson OH Worthington Christian 2022 SS Lake Erie College
Gavin Gallagher OH Pickerington Central 2024 3B
Roman Gamble OH Utica 2024 OF
Brett Gandert OH William Mason High School 2027 1B
Chase Gandert OH William Mason 2027 SS
Brayden Garcia OH N/A 2026 OF
Gabriel Garcia OH N/A 2025 RHP
Jaden Garcia IN Snider 2025 OF
Vincent Garcia IN R Nelson Snider High School 2025 3B
Zayde Gastaldo OH N/A 2025 CF
Trent Geiger OH Westerville-North 2026 RHP
Jack Geisler OH Dublin Scioto 2023 SS
Nick Gemienhardt OH Olentangy Berlin 2025 RHP
Drew Gerharter MI Dexter 2025 OF
Finn Gibson OH Worthington Kilbourne 2026 RHP
Toby Gibson OH Perkins 2027 1B
Max Gierhart OH Upper Arlington 2025 RHP
Meric Gilbert OH Springfield Northeastern 2025 2B
Tyler Gilbert MI Avondale 2025 RHP
Anderson Gomez OH Olentangy Liberty High School 2023 RHP
Ben Goske OH Archbishop Hoban 2026 C
Caleb Gray KY Boyd County 2025 C
Colin Greenhalge OH St. Charles Preparatory 2024 OF
Michael Greer OH Grandview Heights 2025 LHP
Gage Gregory TN Blackman High 2027 C
Nathan Gremelspacher IN ST THEODORE GUERIN HIGH SCHOOL 2024 MIF
Noah Grendzynski OH North Ridgeville 2022 RHP
Garrett Grewe MI Dewitt high school 2024 RHP
Brandon Grove OH Groveport Madison 2024 C
Graham Gumper MI Hanover Horton 2024 SS
Aydan Guthrie OH Watkins Memorial 2025 OF
Brady Haas OH Middletown Madison 2024 C
Daniel Haas OH Walsh Jesuit 2025 SS
Luke Habermehl OH Vermilion 2027 1B
Dylan Hafner MI Charlotte 2026 3B
Wyatt Haines OH Memorial 2025 2B
Brandon Hale OH Worthington Christian 2023 UTILITY
Brandon Hale OH Worthington Christian 2023 UTILITY
Caden Hall IN Zionsville Community High School 2024 RHP
Lathan Hall TN N/A 2027 3B
Max Hamaker IN Harrison High School 2024 RHP
Justin Hamberg OH Westerville Central 2023 OF Trine University
Nolan Hambleton MI East Lansing 2023 RHP
Trevor Hamilton OH Teays Valley 2025 CF
JJ Hammond OH Hilliard Davidson 2025 C
Avery Hamper OH Marion Pleasant 2026 2B
Nathan Hance OH Hilliard Darby 2025 2B
Jonah Hane OH Licking Heights 2023 CF
Ben Hanley OH William Mason High School 2026 RHP
Mack Hanna OH Mount Vernon 2023 C
Greyson Harder OH Paulding 2025 RHP
Joey Harder OH Upper Arlington 2023 LHP
Hawk Harding MI Williamston 2026 3B
Anthony Hardy II MI University High, Southfield 2023 1B
Andrew Harman OH Miamisburg 2025 3B
Landon Harney OH Tri-Valley 2023 RHP
Owen Hayes OH Bishop Fenwick 2024 LHP
Chase Heckathorn OH Toronto Jr. / Sr. 2026 2B
Mari Hegenberger OH Watterson 2023 RHP University of Michigan (Dearborn)
Ryan Heintz MI Dewitt 2024 RHP
Joey Helms OH Canal Winchester 2023 RHP Mercyhurst University
Matthew Hempker OH Troy High School 2025 UTILITY
Eli Henderson OH New Albany 2023 OF Lincoln Trail JC
Logan Henderson OH St. Vincent St. Mary 2025 OF
Connor Hendrickson OH Worthington Christian 2023 MIF Wilmington College
Ethan Hendrickson OH Vermilion 2022 UTILITY Lake Erie College
James Hennen OH Hamilton Township 2026 C
Michael Henry OH Toronto Jr. / Sr. 2026 3B
Cohen Hering OH Harrison 2025 SS
Dylan Hermen OH N/A 2025 RHP
Mason Hess OH Mechanicsburg High School 2023 SS
Noah Hess IN R Nelson Snider High School 2025 LHP
Eli Hickman OH Licking Heights 2023 SS
Desmond Higgins OH Gahanna Lincoln 2026 C
Logan Highley OH Grove City 2025 C
Hayden Himes OH Clark Shawnee 2024 1B
Connor Hindley OH Upper Arlington 2025 OF
Josh Hoffman OH Westerville South 2024 LHP
Dalton Holbrook OH WCH 2024 3B
Jacob Holliday OH Madison Christian 2024 SS
Noah Hopek OH Black River 2023 RHP
Ethan Horn OH Watkins Memorial 2027 OF
Cody Horvath OH Brookside 2022 LHP
Jayden Hounchell OH Monroe 2027 SS
Ty Householder OH Indian Creek 2025 OF
Ryan Hubbs OH Grove City 2025 OF
Dawson Huber IN Zionsville Community 2024 OF
Chase Huffman OH Big Walnut 2026 RHP
Grant Humphrey OH Huron 2027 RHP
Crew Hunter IN Lebanon 2024 DH
Dom Husch OH Olentangy Orange 2025 CF
Grady Hutchinson OH Preble Shawnee /junior 2023 RHP
Brock Jackson OH Hilliard Darby 2027 OF
Elisha Jackson OH Central Crossing 2024 MIF
Landon Jackson MI Charlotte 2024 C
Maxim Jacobs OH Huron High School 2027 RHP
Liam Jarbeau MI Grand Blanc Community 2024 3B
Braylen Jarvis OH Hillsdale 2024 C
Kole Jehnzen OH Olentangy Berlin 2028 RHP
Josh Jenkins OH Saint Ignatius 2024 C Mount Union College
Riley Jenkins OH Pickerington North 2023 OF Hocking College
Matt Jesse OH Bishop Watterson 2024 OF
Carson Johnson OH Licking Heights 2024 C
Dillon Johnson OH Fairmont 2025 LHP
Jake Johnson OH Granville 2026 MIF
Jayden Johnson OH Upper Arlington 2024 RHP Tiffin University
Lukas Johnson OH Upper Arlington 2027 C
Tyler Johnson OH Pickerington Central 2024 2B
Dylan Johnston MI Clarkston High School 2025 RHP
Corebyn Jones OH Elgin 2026 MIF
Nolan Jones IN Covenant Christian 2024 C
Drake Joseph OH Bowling Green 2024 RHP
Logan Judd KY Simon Kenton 2026 OF
Noah Jungwirth MI Lansing Catholic 2026 C
Jackson Kain OH Maumee 2024 OF
Evan Kaiser OH Troy 2024 OF
Isaac Kalizewski OH Norwalk Catholic School / ST Paul 2027 2B
Zane Kampmeier IN UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL OF INDIANA 2024 RHP
Brandon Kandel OH Watkins Memorial 2026 2B
Dom Kashmiry OH Olentangy Liberty 2024 OF
Trey Kaylor OH Big Walnut 2026 C
Tristen Keesee TN Mill Creek Middle School 2027 RHP
Brayden Keeton OH Watkins Memorial 2026
Reed Keifer OH Westerville Central 2025 MIF
Landen Keller OH Marion Harding 2026 CF
Lucas Keller OH Marion Harding 2026 C
Connor Kelly MI Powers Catholic 2024 SS Northwood University
Parker Kemmerling OH Watkins Memorial 2027 C
Trenton Kendrick OH Clinton Massie 2025 RHP
Connor Kessinger OH Perrysburg 2025 SS
Blake Kestner OH Grove City 2027 RHP
Gavin Kidwell OH East Knox 2026 RHP
Lucas King OH Thomas Worthington 2026 RHP
Cooper Kingsbury MI Dewitt 2024 C
Ari Kirsner OH The Wellington School 2027 3B
Kaden Kiser OH Hamilton Township 2023 LHP Bryant & Stratton College (OH)
Hawthorne Kitay OH Worthington Kilbourne 2026 C
Micheal Klein MI Grand Blanc Community 2024 2B
Caleb Kline OH Genoa Christian Academy 2024 C
Dante Knoble OH Marysville 2025 OF
Carter Koch OH Hilliard Darby 2024 OF
Carter Kocik OH Black River 2022 C Youngstown State
Colin Koot MI Mason 2022 RHP
Kohen Kornegay OH Hilliard Heritage 2027 3B
Jacob Kostal MI Bloomfield Hills 2023 OF
Matthew Krostag IN Portage 2025 MIF
Charlie Krzyminski OH St. Francis De Sales 2024 LHP
Grant Kuhnle OH Norwalk Catholic School / ST Paul 2027 RHP
JT Kula OH Upper Arlington 2024 C
Brayden Kunberger IN New Haven Jr/Sr High School 2025 OF
Adam Kurek IN chesterton high school 2025 1B
Zack Kurkey OH St. Vincent St. Mary 2025 C
Braeden Larr MI Pine River Area 2025 C
Brody Larson MI Rochester Adams 2025 OF
Karson Lash OH Oak Harbor 2025 2B
Drew Lawhorn OH Mechanicsburg Exempt Village 2027 1B
Landon Leach IN Angola High School 2026 LHP
Stewart Leach OH Centennial 2023 CF
Cameron Lee TN Siegel 2026 3B
Mark Lee OH Upper Arlington 2025 C
Andrew Leech OH Olentangy 2024 SS
Matan Lefebvre OH New Albany 2025 RF
Nolan Lehman OH Gahanna Lincoln 2026 RHP
Ryan Lenahan OH Shaker Heights 2025 1B
Brandon Lengers MI Lakeland 2023 RHP
Jake Leonard OH Dublin Scioto 2023 LHP
Joseph Leonard MI St. Johns 2023 3B Kalamazoo College
Sam Leonard MI Dewitt 2026 OF
Brody Leonhard MI Bedford 2026 1B
Cole Leopold OH Hilliard Davidson 2025 OF
Glen Lesperance MI Byron Area 2023 RHP
Brady Lester OH Fredericktown 2023 CF Mount Vernon Nazarene University
Bo Lewis OH Mayfield 2024 OF
Justin Liesinger OH Whetstone 2024 3B
Madden Lillard OH Indian Lake 2025 MIF
Jonathan Lind KY IHM 2027 1B
Tyson Lind OH Marion Harding 2026 SS
Gary Linzell III MI Milan 2024 C
Luke Lively IN Chesterton High School 2026 SS
Cam Long OH Big Walnut 2024 UTILITY
Ryan Long OH Pickerington Central 2024 RHP
Teddy Long OH Bishop Watterson 2025 1B
Jose Lopez Jr OH Olentangy Orange 2025 OF
Xavier Lopez Stuber OH Maumee High School 2023 RHP
Jake Lopinto OH LICKING HEIGHTS CENTRAL INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL 2025 LF
Carter Lucas MI Williamston 2023 RHP
Ayden Ludolph OH Martins Ferry 2025 OF
Lucas Ludwig MI Homeschool 2024 OF
Colby Luling OH Olentangy Orange 2028 C
Jake Luling OH Olentangy Orange 2027 OF
Parker Lutz KY Cooper 2027 SS
Ryan Maas OH Findlay 2026 C
Brayden Macaluso OH Upper Arlington 2025 3B
Teddy Maccarone OH Theodore Roosevelt 2026 SS
Quincy Mackey OH Pickerington Central 2027 OF
Drew Mackiewicz MI Detroit Catholic Central 2025 RHP
Brett Madison OH Pickerington North 2024 RHP
Luke Mager OH Hudson 2025 RHP
Mike Maglione OH uniontown lake 2026 3B
Mike Maglione OH uniontown lake 2026 3B
Eben Mahan OH Olentangy Liberty 2025 1B
Dominic Mahon OH Little Miami High School 2027 RHP
Ben Major OH Troy Christian 2024 OF Dayton
Matthew Major NC Pro 5 Academy NC 2025 3B Tulane
John (JP) Makarewicz Jr MI Troy 2025 SS
Kaleb Mallory OH Canal Winchester 2027 C
Ettore(Tore) Mancini OH Jones Middle School 2027 RHP
Luca Mancini OH Jones Middle School 2027 2B
Paolo Manilli IL 2025 RF
Andrew Mann KY Walton Verona 2026 OF
Jeremy Mann OH Gahanna Lincoln 2026 C
Cam Marconi OH Stow-Munroe Falls 2025 CF
Max Marconi OH Archbishop Hoban 2027 1B
Will Marl MI Lansing Christian 2026 C
Aiden Marlo OH Pickerington North 2024 1B
Tim Marquette OH Oak Harbor 2024 RHP
Jayden Martinez IN Chesterton Senior High School 2024 LF
Charlie Martyn MI Ithaca 2023 C Alma College
Bradley Masiella OH Hudson 2025 RHP
Emerson Mason OH Westerville North 2025 SS
Trieg Matthews OH Bishop Fenwick 2025 LHP
Chase Maulucci OH Maumee 2024 CF
Braylon Mcbride OH New Philadelphia 2026 3B
Connor McCartan MI Lake Orion Community High School 2023 2B
Nathan McCartney OH Colonel Crawford 2026 UTILITY
Brady McClain OH St. Francis DeSales 2025 2B
Cole Mcconaha OH Westerville Central 2025 MIF
Austin McCreery OH Indian Valley 2026 OF
Eddie McDonald Jr MI Holt 2024 3B
Caden Mcgrath OH Toronto Jr. / Sr. 2026 C
Carter Mclellan OH Worthington Kilbourne 2026 OF
Braiden McMahan OH Marysville 2025 3B
Bryce McNair OH THE SUMMIT COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL 2025 C
Kenyon McQueen OH FHS 2025 RHP
Marshall Meade OH Barnesville 2025 RHP
Tre Meadows OH Sycamore 2025 OF
Max Mehlman OH Batavia 2025 C
Canon Mercer OH Zanesville 2025 3B
Vincent Mertz OH Bishop Hartley 2025 OF
Cole Metz OH Pickerington Central 2027 SS
Ryan Metz MI Brighton 2024 SS
Jonathan Meyer KY Newport Central Catholic 2027 RHP
Griffon Miles KY Gray 2027 3B
Ace Miller MI Waterford Kettering 2024 OF
Alex Miller MI Swartz Creek 2025 SS
Hayden Miller OH Upper Sandusky 2026 CF
Lucas Miller OH Central Crossing High School 2023 1B
Luke Miller OH NA - N/A - Not Available 2023 MIF
Colin Milligan OH Rutherford B Hayes 2024 RHP Eastern Michigan
Adam Mills OH N/A 2025 2B
Max Moloney OH Dublin Coffman 2024 RHP
Maddox Monroe OH Monroe 2026 OF
Frankie Montemarano OH Westerville South 2024 1B
Theo Montemarano OH Westerville-South High School 2026 SS
Ethan Moore OH Ridgemon 2026 SS
Lukas Moore OH Grove City 2027 LHP
Nick Moore MI De La Salle Collegiate 2025 C
Sam Moore OH North Central 2024 RHP
Tim Moore Jr. OH Tecumseh 2024 OF
Jake Morad OH Strongsville 2022 3B Lake Erie College
Mason Morgan IN Western High School 2024 C
Astin Morman OH Anthony Wayne 2023 UTILITY
Evan Morrison MI Macomb Dakota 2025 C
Roman Morrison OH Anthony Wayne 2026 UTILITY
Brody Morrow OH Vermilion High School 2027 SS
Cooper Moye MI East Lansing 2026 OF
Max Muhlenkamp OH Westerville Central 2025 1B
David Murawski OH Worthington Christian 2023 C Saginaw Valley State
Colton Murfield OH Lexington High School 2024 RHP
Jack Murphy MI Detroit Catholic Central 2025 3B
JT Murphy OH Bishop Hartley 2025 SS
Teddy Murphy OH Open Door Christian 2022 RHP
Micah Murtha OH St. Ignatius 2022 RHP
Chase Myers OH Avon 2022 RHP
Nick Nardell OH New Albany 2027 MIF
Devin Negron OH Westerville South 2023 LHP
Luke Nelson OH Upper Arlington 2025 2B
Sebastian Nelson MI Eaton Rapids 2023 C Concordia University (MI)
Zach Nevison MI Dewitt 2024 RHP
Gunner Newbold OH Toronto Jr. / Sr. 2027 C
Tanner Newbold OH Toronto Jr. / Sr. 2026 RF
Ryan Newlon OH Upper Arlington 2023 C
Braylon Nobach MI Eaton Rapids 2024 SS
Keagan Noble MI Okemos 2026 3B
Rocco Norch OH Jackson 2026 C
Jack Norris OH Pickerington Central 2027 2B
Trysten Nowicki OH Anthony Wayne 2025 C
Keegan O'Hara OH monroe 2027 1B
Marcus O'Neal OH Troy Christian School 2025 OF
Payton O'Neil MI Clarkston High School 2023 C Macomb CC
Charlie Oakleaf OH New Albany 2024 C
Eddie Odisho MI Oxford 2024 C
Tommy Offenbacher OH Leipsic Local 2025 1B
Will Olah OH New Albany 2025 LHP
Perry Oman OH Wellington 2027 RHP
Owen Ontko OH Lincoln 2026 SS
Dean Orchard OH Turpin 2025 LHP
Devon Ortiz IN Portage 2025 C
Billy Osmanski OH Miamisburg 2025 SS
Ty Ott WV Williamstown 2025 3B
Kaine Otte OH New Philadelphia 2026 SS
Jordan Owens OH Pickerington North 2025 RHP
Quentin Owens WV Ritchie County High 2023 UTILITY
Jimmie Palmer OH Elmwood 2024 3B
Jayden Panula MI Byron Area 2025 DH
Jaydon Paquette IN Carmel High School 2024 MIF
Devin Parker OH Olentangy Orange 2025 C
Jewlius Pasch OH Fremont Ross 2023 2B
Daniel Patch OH Fort Recovery 2023 RHP Capital University
Lucas Patrick OH Olentangy Berlin 2025 SS
Connor Paul MI Clarkston 2025 SS
Andrew Pawley OH Hilliard Bradley 2024 LHP
Conner Peer OH Greater Ohio Virtual Academy 2023 1B Wittenberg University
Connor Pellerito MI Milford 2024 2B
Rui Pena OH Westerville Central 2023 RF
Keegen Penkevich MI Forest Hills Eastern 2025 RHP
Noah Penton OH Vermilion 2027 2B
Brayden Pettinger OH New Albany 2025 C
Kaden Pew OH Lincoln High School 2023 OF
Tyler Phillips OH Springboro 2024 3B
Noah Piesko MI Charyl stockwell preparatory academy 2025 MIF
Jake Pinho OH Upper Arlington 2023 RHP
Zach Pinkerton OH Highland 2022 RHP
Dominic Pirrone OH Olentangy Braves 2025 LF
Alec Poole OH Springboro 2024 1B
Lex Popadak OH St Charles Preparatory School 2025 UTILITY
Nathan Porterfield OH Huron 2027 OF
Lukas Potkanowicz OH Anthony Wayne 2026 SS
Drew Potter MI East Lansing 2023 C
Nate Powell OH Homeschool (OH) 2024 C
Dillon Powers OH Pickerington Central 2025 2B
Brendon Preisel OH Holy Name 2026 SS
Ethan Price OH Dublin Jerome 2025 OF
Braxton Prosser OH Galion 2025 C
Braxton Prosser OH Galion High School 2025 C
Ethan Puckett OH Unioto 2025 1B
Nicholas Purchase OH Cuyahoga Falls 2025 UTILITY
Kyle Purdy MI Lake Orion 2024 LHP
Tate Queen OH Lucasville Valley 2025 3B
Brodie Quinn OH West Jefferson 2025 RHP
Owen Racich IN Boone Grove 2025 3B
Cole Raile OH Buckeye Valley 2023 C Virginia Military Institute
Trevor Ramsdell OH Sandusky Perkins 2024 SS
Grayson Ranft OH Hilliard Darby 2025 SS
Kyle Ransom OH Firelands 2022 SS Lake Erie College
Trey Ransom OH TBD 2027 2B
Alex Rathje OH Turpin 2025 SS
Aidan Reasoner OH Gahanna Lincoln 2026 3B
Hunter Reid IN Crown Point 2025 MIF
AJ Remick OH Grove City 2024 LHP
Calvin Reuter IN Undecided 2026 3B
Kaleb Ribbing OH Licking Heights High School 2024 C
Kaleb Rice OH Olentangy High School 2025 C
Declan Richardson OH St.Francis DeSales 2026 RHP
Josh Richter OH Bishop Ready 2024 RHP
Grayson Riddle TN Nolensville 2027 C
Vinnie Rienerth OH Olentangy 2025 OF
Kaden Rife OH Clay 2023 LHP Capital University
Wade Riggs OH Miamisburg 2027 RHP
Ronnie Rimer OH Olentangy Liberty 2028 RHP
Kyle Rine OH Logan Elm 2024 RHP
Jarek Ringler OH Ashland Crestview 2024 RHP
Tyson Ringler OH Crestview 2025 RHP
Ezra Rippeth OH Zane Trace 2025 RHP
Caden Risma OH Mentor 2024 LHP
Max Ritt OH St. Ignatius 2024 C
Dylan Ritzenthaler OH Columbus Academy 2023 LHP
Nick Roberts OH Theodore Roosevelt High School 2026 RHP
Landon Robinson KY Conner 2027 1B
Angelo Rocco OH Cambridge 2023 C Capital University
Ethan Rodriguez OH Willard High School 2024 SS
Carson Rogers OH Perrysburg 2024 RHP
Keaton Rogers OH Pickerington North 2024 1B
Josh Ross OH Fremont Ross 2023 RHP
Finn Rouland MI Ernest W Seaholm 2025 OF
Tavis Rowe IN R Nelson Snider High School 2025 SS
Michael Rubens IN Chesterton High School 2025 3B
Jacob Rudowski OH Kings 2026 C
Jack Russell IN Chesterton 2024 2B
Jack Ryan IN ST THEODORE GUERIN HIGH SCHOOL 2024 1B
Ryan Saley OH Mentor 2024 C
Alexander Salomon MI Dexter 2024 RHP
Carson Salzl OH Loveland 2024 OF
Zach Samuels OH Gahanna Lincoln 2026 OF
Brady Sand OH Roger Bacon 2026 3B
Eric Sanders OH South Central 2024 MIF
Ethan Sanidad OH Westerville Central 2024 2B
Will Scally MI Romeo 2025 RHP
Isaac Scanlon OH Dayton Christian 2024 C
Jackson Schilling OH Vandalia Butler 2027 C
Gavin Schmidt OH Preble Shawnee 2025 1B
Blake Schneider OH Hilliard Heritage 2027 3B
Jake Schorfhaar MI DeWitt 2026 OF
Parker Schramm WV Williamstown 2025 SS
Jace Schrock OH Jonathan Alder 2025 C
Hudson Schulay OH Westerville Central 2024 OF
AJ Schuller OH Gahanna Lincoln 2026 LF
Justin Schwarz TN John Overton 2027 3B
Daniel Seymour MI Rochester Adams 2025 SS
Owen Shade OH Ashland High School 2024 LHP
Wyatt Shahan OH Miamisburg 2025 OF
Parker Shannon OH Beavercreek 2024 SS
Ben Sharp KY Newport Central Catholic 2027 RHP
Robbie Sheppard OH Olentangy Berlin 2025 OF
Daniel Shipman MI Lansing Catholic 2023 2B Adrian College
Kole Shock IN Western HS 2024 LHP
Dylan Shoemaker OH Westerville South 2024 CF
Jack Showalter OH Olentangy Berlin 2025 RHP
Jacob Siegert OH Avon 2022 C Findlay
Zakary Sigman OH Grove City 2023 RHP Ohio State
Cameron Silcott OH Fairfield Union 2028 UTILITY
Nash Skelton IN Carmel High School 2024 C
Carlos Smith OH Walsh Jesuit 2026 3B
Carson Smith OH 2021 2025 OF
Chase Smith OH Grove City 2027 2B
Garrett Smith OH Upper Arlington 2023 OF Denison University
Jake Smith OH ELHS 2024 RHP
Alexander Sourintha OH Pickerington North 2024 C
Caydon Sparks OH Grove City 2025 C
Giovanni Speakman OH Grove City 2025 C
Alex Spencer OH Genoa 2025 SS
Luke Spicer MI Clarkston High School 2023 SS
Tyson Spink TN Riverdale 2027 1B
Eann Spotts MI Charlotte 2023 RHP
Mason Sprankle OH Lakewood-Hebron 2024 LHP
Braden Sprouse OH Olentangy 2025 LHP
Tyler Stalter OH Pickerington Central 2025 LHP
Chase Stebbins OH Franklin Monroe High School 2025 MIF
Brody Stephenson OH Uniontown Lake 2026 OF
Tyler Stofan OH Westerville central 2025 RHP
Eli Stollfuss OH N/A 2026 CF
Liam Stone OH Madison 2026 3B
Jacob Stovsky OH Hawken 2025 RHP
Connor Stubblefield OH Hilliard Bradley 2025 SS
Gaige Stuckey OH Miami Trace 2025 LHP
Sammy Suchland OH Olentangy Liberty 2026 MIF
Jonathan Summers KY St. Henry District 2027 OF
Blake Sutherland OH Bellevue Middle 2027 LHP
Zach Swartz OH West Clermont High School 2025 RHP
Isaiah Sweigard OH Gahanna Lincoln 2025 3B
Gianni Swensen OH Gahanna Lincoln 2025 MIF
Max Swift OH Dublin Jerome 2024 MIF
Will Taigen OH Shaker Heights 2024 OF Washington University (MO)
Robert Taylor OH Central Crossing 2025 RF
Brandon Thacker OH Turpin High School 2025 RHP
Heath Thomas OH Toronto Jr. / Sr. 2026 RHP
Jack Thompson OH Pickerington 2027 CF
Lucas Thompson IN Chesterton High School 2025 1B
Nolan Thompson IN William Henry Harrison 2024 CF
Drew Tobias OH St. Charles 2023 RHP
Iain Tolber OH Hilliard Bradley 2025 UTILITY
Jay Tomes OH Westerville Central 2023 SS Indiana Wesleyan University
Zander Tompkins OH Olentangy Berlin 2025 1B
Nathaniel Torrence MI DeWitt 2024 OF
Drew Tracy OH Hilliard Davidson 2025 MIF
Nolan Tracy OH Granville 2024 SS
Dominic Trivisonno OH Aurora 2024 C
AJ Trost MI Warren Cousino 2024 OF
Carter Truesdale OH Lebanon High School 2027 C
Landon Turner OH Tippecanoe 2024 2B Wittenberg University
Anthony Twinam OH New Albany 2025 2B
Dylan Ulery OH Hilliard Darby 2024 C
Justin Umares TN Hillsboro 2027 CF
Peyton Underwood OH Bishop Hartley 2023 C Daytona State College
Cadence Varner OH Pleasant 2023 CF Notre Dame College
Riley Varner OH Olentangy Liberty 2025 RHP
Gabriel Varnum OH Watkins Memorial 2027 3B
Angel Parker Vera-Garcia OH Harding 2026 1B
Andrew Vertal OH Padua Franciscan 2022 LHP Tiffin University
Nick Vertikoff OH Hilliard Davidson 2022 SS
Cole Vogt OH Upper Arlington 2025 1B
Matthew Volz OH Ashland Crestview 2024 CF
Trent Wade OH Chillicothe 2025 3B
Ethan Wall OH Fairland 2025 RHP
Trey Watson OH Marion Harding High School 2024 RF
Donavyn Watts OH Pickerington North 2024 CF
Pierce Weis OH Liberty Union 2026 C
Nickolas Weiss MI Dewitt 2024 1B
Brady Weitzel IN Silver Creek 2024 OF
David Wheeler MI Haslett 2024 RHP Mid Michigan Community College
Gus White OH Hilliard Davidson 2025 CF
Jake White OH Olentangy Berlin 2025 RF
Shea White OH Jackson 2022 3B Ohio Dominican University
Nick Wieland OH Gahanna Lincoln 2024 CF
James Wilcox OH Upper Arlington 2025 OF
Max Wilcox TN Blackman 2027 CF
Ethan Williams OH Hilliard Bradley 2024 RHP
Makai Williams TN Stewarts Creek HS 2027 1B
Talin Williams OH Hilliard Darby 2024 RHP
Zach Williams OH Aurora 2024 LHP
Carson Willis OH Westland 2025 C
Collin Wilson OH Bishop Watterson 2025 LF
Zane Wilson OH Watkins Memorial 2027 LF
Brayden Windnagel OH Watkins Memorial 2025 LHP
Rhett Winger OH Bowling Green 2025 OF
Landon Winters OH Perrysburg 2025 UTILITY
Van Wintersteller OH Colonel Crawford 2026 RHP
Lucas Wiseman OH Toronto Jr. / Sr. 2026 1B
Ben Wisneski OH Olentangy Orange 2025 C
Eli Wolfe OH Fairfield Union 2027 RHP
Barron Woods OH Gahanna Lincoln 2025 CF
Hayden Woodward OH Heath 2024 OF Findlay
Talen Woodyard OH Pickerington Central 2025 3B
Andrew Workman TN Blackman 2027 SS
Logan Wright OH Tippecanoe 2025 C
Carson Yoder OH Hilliard Darby 2025 RF
Noah Young OH Anthony Wayne 2024 OF
Landon Zabloudil OH Olentangy Berlin 2025 DH
Connor Zaborny MI West Bloomfield 2025 SS
Logan Zaremba OH N/A 2024 MIF
Alex Zegunis OH Gahanna Lincoln 2025 3B
Mason Zell MI St Johns 2024 RHP Alma College