Prep Baseball Report

2023 PBR Ohio Summer Invite

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Cameron Adams OH Watkins Memorial 2025 SS
Lane Adams OH Circleville 2025 CF
Mathew Adams OH Tri-valley 2025 UTILITY
Josh Adelsperger OH Archbishop Moeller 2026 CF
Blake Adkins OH Jonathan Alder 2025 LHP
Xavier Aguila OH Olentangy Orange 2026 SS
Taleb Al-Zakwani OH Tiffin Columbian 2024 RHP Bryant & Stratton College (OH)
Tate Aljancic OH Louisville 2025 RHP
Henry Allen ON Welland Centennial 2027 3B
Cameron Altman OH Lakewood 2027 C
Evan Alvarez OH Olentangy Liberty 2025 SS
Ronnie Ammons OH Norton 2026 RF
Dylan Amos OH Olentangy Berlin 2026 3B
Colin Anderson OH Olentangy Orange 2026 OF
Peyton Anderson OH Wayne 2026 OF
Brady Andrews OH Fairfield Union 2026 UTILITY
Nash Andrix OH Johnstown Monroe 2024 RHP Capital University
Ash Ansel OH West Muskingum 2026 RHP
Jackson Anthony OH Saint Ignatius 2026 CF
Dillon Armentrout OH Hilliard Davidson 2026 RHP
Brayden Armstrong OH Jackson 2026 SS
Caleb Armstrong OH East knox 2027 CF
Colton Armstrong OH East knox 2027 SS
Ryan Arrigo OH Thomas Worthington 2024 1B
Jonny Askew OH Mount Vernon 2024 OF
Collin Atha OH Nordonia 2027 C
Hobs Atwood TN Ensworth 2026 LHP
Alexander Avi PA Shadyside Academy 2027 C
Bronson Baker OH William Henry Harrison Jr High 2028 OF
Cameron Baker OH Upper Arlington 2024 1B Lincoln Trail JC
Drew Baker OH William Henry Harrison 2027 2B
David Baldock OH Harrison 2027 1B
Chandler Ball OH Clearfork 2025 LHP
Max Barrington ON Acton District 2027 OF
Chase Bart OH Padua Franciscan 2026 LHP
Sean Barta MI Beaverton 2027 LF
Hunter Bartha ON ** 2028 SS
Chance Basilone OH Lexington 2025 SS
Mateo Basora OH Yellow Springs 2027 2B
Rylan Batley OH Walsh Jesuit 2026 1B
Camden Bauman OH St Charles Preparatory 2026 C
Jake Beatty OH Bishop Hartley 2026 1B
Peyton Beavers OH Amanda Clearcreek 2025 CF
Ryan Bechard ON Stewarton 2027 OF
Brooksten Beck OH Northmor 2026 C
Noah Belcher OH Shawnee 2026 1B
Michael Benardi MI Hartland 2026 RHP
Tyler Benner OH Hilliard Davidson 2027 SS
Braden Bennett OH Westerville North 2024 C
Ethan Bennett ON Bullett 2027 OF
Mitchell Berk OH Westerville South 2023 3B
Bruno Berlin OH BBHCSD 2027 MIF
Trent Best PA Butler 2027 3B
Landon Beverly OH St. Charles Prep 2024 3B
Carson Biddle OH Grove City 2026 C
Ben Biel OH Walsh Jesuit 2027 SS
Bode Biggin OH Howland 2026 MIF
Cage Binegar OH Jackson 2027 LF
Cooper Bingham OH Amherst Steele 2027 2B
Hunter Black OH Watkins Memorial 2025 2B
Braylon Boggs OH Grove City 2024 SS Otterbein University
Brady Bonacci OH Olentangy Liberty 2025 OF
Aidan Booth OH New Albany 2024 RHP
Colin Bornino OH Olentangy Berlin 2026 RHP
Luke Bosse OH Granville 2027 LHP
Jack Boyd OH Olentangy 2026 CF
Kyle Boyd OH Lake Catholic 2025 2B
Kainan Bradford OH Tusky Valley 2026 RHP
Luke Bradley OH Hilliard Davidson 2027 1B
Hunter Brand OH Perry 2026 C
Jacob Breen OH Eastlake North 2025 RHP
Jace Brooks OH Highland 2024 OF
Jack Brown OH Thomas Worthington 2026 RHP
Jaxon Brown OH Lexington 2024 C Bowling Green State
Jonathan Brown OH St Francis De Sales 2026 OF
Nathan Broze OH Olentangy Berlin 2025 RHP
Carson Bruce OH Lakota East 2027 C
Luke Bryant OH Ashland 2024 RHP Ohio
John Bryner OH St. Charles 2024 C
Matt Brzica TN Page 2026 LHP
Leonardo Bucco OH St. Ignatius 2026 LHP
Nolan Buirley OH Big Walnut 2027 UTILITY
CADEN BUMB OH Clyde 2024 SS
Joshua Burkholder PA Seton LaSalle Catholic 2027 SS West Virginia
Cam Burkley OH Newark 2025 2B
Devin Buroker OH Troy 2027 3B
Nathan Bury-Hays OH Westerville South 2026 RHP
Joel Busker OH Licking Heights 2024 3B
Blake Byington OH Westerville North 2024 SS
Gavin Byrd OH Lakota East 2026 SS
Harrison Byrd OH Homeschool 2027 2B
Niko Caleodis OH Hilliard Darby 2027 LF
Christian Caminero ON Cardinal Ambrozic 2026 SS
Luke Cannon OH Hilliard Darby 2023 1B
Kaid Carpenter OH Fredericktown 2023 RHP Mount Vernon Nazarene University
Will Carr TN Father Ryan 2026 RHP
Zach Case OH Gahanna Middle School South 2027 C
Zach Casey OH New Albany 2024 OF Findlay
Caleb Caslow OH Canal Winchester 2025 2B
AIden Caspell OH Kenston 2027 UTILITY
Stephen Castillo OH Elgin 2024 UTILITY
Mason Caterina OH New Philadelphia 2025 SS
Tyler Cavaluchy OH Marysville 2023 RHP
Jackson Cavanaugh OH North Royalton 2026 SS
Jacob Caviness OH Worthington Kilbourne 2026 1B
Jackson Cerino OH Central Crossing 2024 RHP
Neko Chirpas OH Olentangy 2026 C
Everest Choi OH Olentangy Orange 2026 RHP
Chase Chopin OH Jonathan Alder 2024 OF Bowling Green State
Cade Clark OH Buckeye Valley 2026 SS
Jackson Clark ON Uxbridge Secondary School 2027 SS
Ryan Clark OH Walsh Jesuit 2026 C
Aaron Clawsie ON The Woodlands 2026 C
Ja’Von Clayton OH Barberton 2026 SS
Trenton Cleaveland OH Greenon Local 2025 RF
Tristan Clemente WV SAINT ALBANS HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Carter Cleveland OH Old Fort 2024 1B
Mason Cocherl OH Pleasant 2026 1B
Gavin Coffman OH Washington CH 2025 C
Daniel Colangelo ON Notre Dame 2027 3B
Aydan Collins OH Willoughby South 2025 C
Jack Condit OH Olentangy Liberty 2025 UTILITY
Braylon Cooley OH Perry 2025 OF
Tyson Copley TN Page 2025 3B
Owen Courtney OH New Philadelphia 2026 OF
Kellen Couts OH Indian Valley 2027 OF
Max Cowles OH Massillon Jackson 2026 CF
Colton Cowling OH Keystone 2028 RHP
Moses Crane OH Newark 2026 SS
Luke Creech OH Saint Ignatius 2026 OF
Myles Crockett OH Pickerington North 2026 OF
Tai Crump OH Worthington Kilbourne 2024 CF
Conner Cuozzo OH Archbishop Moeller 2026 3B
Alex Curran PE Birchwood 2026 RHP
Simon Custer OH Hilliard Bradley 2026 OF
Kingston D'Alfonso ON Sir Winston Churchill 2027 SS
Carder Daily OH Lima Shawnee 2025 3B
Carter Dancer OH Big Walnut 2025 CF
Julian Danko PA Valley JR|SR 2027 1B
Konner Daughriety OH Mount Vernon 2024 3B Ashland University
Brooks Davis WV Huntington East Middle School 2028 RHP
Kyle Davis OH Olentangy 2025 1B
Sam Davis OH Olentangy Berlin 2026 OF
Dylan Dean OH Johnstown 2025 3B
Tate DeBord OH Circleville 2023 1B Ohio Christian University
Bryden Decaminada OH Delaware Hayes 2024 2B
Carter Deem OH Louisville 2025 LHP
Kyle Deem OH Louisville 2026 OF
Aydin Deen OH Olentangy Liberty 2025 SS
Drew Deese OH Canal Winchester 2025 LF
Gabe Dejesus OH Reynoldsburg 2023 RHP
Brady Del Regno OH Olentangy Liberty 2025 C
Jimmy DeLuca OH Hilliard Bradley 2024 RHP
Austin DeMartino PA North Hills 2027 3B
Dominic Denenzio OH Buckeye Valley 2025 2B
Luke Dennis TN Centennial 2026 MIF
Chase Dennison OH Hudson 2026 OF
Chase Detrick KY Highlands 2026 LF
Isaac Deyoung OH Mentor 2026 1B
Aiden Dickenson OH Westerville North 2023 3B
Roman Dicuirci OH Pickerington Central 2026 RHP
Mauro Didiano PA Pine Richland 2027 2B
Adler Dietz OH Westerville 2027 1B
Paul Garrett Dilcher OH Fairfield Union 2026 SS
Enzo Dirocco OH Buckeye Valley 2023 C Ohio Dominican University
Gabe Dixon OH Pickerington North 2025 1B
Owen Dominowski MI Bay City Western High School 2027 OF
Jake Donaldson OH North Canton Hoover 2026 SS
Bryce Dorsey OH Miller 2026 SS
Christian Douglass OH Whetstone 2024 RHP
Nathan Downing OH Conotton Valley 2026 RHP
Mason Dratfinsky PA North Allegheny 2027 UTILITY
Carter Dubois OH Old Fort 2024 C
Josh Duffala OH St. Ignatius 2026 C
Dylan Dumermuth OH Tuscarawas Central Catholic 2026 C
Jackson Dunlap OH Lincolnview 2024 LHP
Tye Dunnington OH Hilliard Darby 2024 1B
Van Dutton OH Marion Harding 2023 RHP Hocking College
Leo Duvarney OH Upper Arlington 2024 OF
Brady Dye OH Hilliard Bradley 2023 2B Owens CC
Griffey Dye OH Hilliard Bradley 2023 OF Bryant & Stratton College (OH)
Owen Dyer OH Grove City 2024 UTILITY
Ari Dym ON IMG Academy 2027 CF
Luke Eash CA Westerville North 2024 RHP
Noah Ebright OH Hamilton Township 2023 3B
Brandon Ecleberry OH New Albany 2024 2B
Jack Egbert OH Vandalia Butler 2027 C
Cole Eichorn OH Lexington 2026 C
Dominic Eiden OH Bishop Ready 2024 C
Cameron Elwer OH Delphos St. Johns 2026 RHP
Camden Enama OH Indian Valley 2027 LHP
D'Marion Erlenbeck MI Clio 2026 C
Connor Estep OH Wheelersburg 2024 SS
Brady Evans OH New Philadelphia 2027 UTILITY
Reid Evans OH Madison Christian 2024 SS
Nic Eyster OH Shelby 2025 3B
Noah Ezzie OH Upper Arlington 2024 RHP
Jacob Fabbro OH Newark 2025 OF
Steven Fakult OH Nordonia 2027 LHP
Dylan Farley OH Grove City 2026 RHP
Graham Farrar PA Pine-Richland 2027 OF
Logan Faup OH St. Mark 2027 CF
Noah Federinko OH Northeastern 2025 C
Tommy Fickell OH St. Charles 2026 2B
Kyle Finnegan OH Westerville Central 2023 RHP Slippery Rock University
Cooper Fischer OH Westerville Central 2024 RHP Wittenberg University
Seth Fish OH Newark 2025 3B
Karsen Fisher OH Nordonia 2027 RF
Colt Florence OH St. Clairsville 2026 RHP
Casen Foley OH Valley View 2027 2B
Ty Foster OH Circleville 2024 RHP
John Fouss OH Thomas Worthington 2024 3B
Carson Frankhouse OH Galion 2024 OF
Michael Franz OH Ashland 2025 UTILITY
Caden Fritz OH Seneca East 2024 2B
Tanner Fritzwater OH Walsh Jesuit 2026 RHP
Peyton Frontino OH Saint Ignatius 2026 SS
Seaton chase Fuduloff OH Northmont 2026 RHP
Maddox Fuentes OH Berkshire 2027 RHP
Brandon Fulk OH Olentangy 2026 RHP
Ashton Fulkerson OH Worthington Christian 2022 SS Lake Erie College
Will Furry OH Pickerington North 2024 C Capital University
Maximo Gaeta ON Ecole Secondaire Catholique Saint-Jean de Brebeuf 2026 1B
Matt Galich OH Bishop Hartley 2026 SS
Nick Galich OH Lakeview 2029 CF
Tyler Galownia OH Lexington 2026 1B
Roman Gamble OH Utica 2024 OF
Shane Gardner OH East Knox 2025 CF
Jonah Gaudio OH CVCA 2027 SS
Barker Gavin OH Crestview 2025 3B
Jacob Genton OH Bloom Carroll 2024 RHP
Mason Gentry OH Logan Elm 2025 3B
Chester Gidley OH Canal Winchester 2025 RHP
Hal Gillespie OH Newark Catholic 2027 2B
Garrett Given OH New Albany 2024 SS Findlay
Ethan Glasgo OH Madison Comprehensive 2024 1B
Mason Glover OH Global Impact Stem 2026 C
Jack Gogala OH Lake Catholic 2025 OF
Noah Golden OH Olentangy Liberty 2026 MIF
Aidan Gorman OH Troy 2026 CF
Coen Grandstaff OH Bishop Rosecrans 2026 SS
Logan Graves OH Thomas Worthington 2024 MIF
Caleb Gray KY Boyd County 2025 C
Cameron Green OH Pickerington Central 2026 CF
Cory Green OH Teays Valley 2025 3B
Landon Green OH Delaware Hayes 2026 3B
Parker Griffin OH Liberty Christian academy 2023 2B
Braylon Griffith OH Hilliard heritage 2027 C
Alex Grissinger OH Ashland 2025 SS
Brandon Grove OH Groveport Madison 2024 C
Kyle Haag OH Olentangy Berlin 2024 RHP Lake Erie College
James Hackworth OH Marysville 2026 LHP
Kyle Hagely OH Bexley 2026 SS
Brandon Hale OH Worthington Christian 2023 UTILITY
Brandon Hale OH Worthington Christian 2023 UTILITY
Kollin Hall OH Lakewood 2024 LF
Justin Hamberg OH Westerville Central 2023 OF Trine University
Aidan Hamilton OH Newark 2025 SS
Colton Hamilton OH Logan 2024 3B
Landon Hamilton OH Lexington 2024 LHP
Devin Hammond OH London 2026 LHP
Hunter Hammond OH Newark 2026 SS
Jace Hammons KY Ryle High School 2027 LHP
Jonah Hane OH Licking Heights 2023 CF
Skyler Haney OH Indian valley braves 2027 RHP
Mack Hanna OH Mount Vernon 2023 C
Gabe Hanslik OH Willoughby south 2024 LF
Parker Harden OH Pickerington Central 2025 1B
Caden Harey OH Bishop Watterson 2026 1B
Chase Harmon OH Fairfield Union 2025 UTILITY
Landon Harney OH Tri-Valley 2023 RHP
Tyler Harrell OH Buckeye Trail 2026 C
Gavin Harrold OH Tri valley 2025 3B
Phelan Harrold OH Mentor 2027 LHP
Bradynne Hart OH Dover 2026 RHP
Micah Hartman OH Fairfield Union 2025 SS
LJ Hartman III MI All Saints Catholic 2027 C
Adam Hatcher OH St. Francis DeSales - Columbus 2024 1B
Grant Hatfield OH Olentangy Liberty 2025 RHP
Sebastian Hayward ON Dennis Morris 2026 RHP
Dylan Heatherington OH Marlington 2025 1B
Luke Helmlinger OH Berlin 2026 OF
Eli Helton OH Big Walnut 2026 3B
Connor Hendrickson OH Worthington Christian 2023 MIF Wilmington College
Will Hennegan OH Olentangy 2026 RHP
Aiden Henson OH Lancaster 2025 2B
Jack Herman OH Johnstown 2024 RHP
Mikey Hess OH Newark Catholic 2025 SS
Cohen Hesson OH Hilliard Bradley 2027 2B
Eli Hickman OH Licking Heights 2023 SS
Logan Hicks OH Pickerington 2025 RF
Mack Hieber OH Patrick Henry 2026 RHP
Austin Hill OH Urbana 2026 C
Aidan Hines OH Seneca East 2024 SS
Anthony Hines OH Gahanna Lincoln 2024 1B
Landon Hinkle OH Teays Valley 2027 2B
Carter Hire OH Olentangy 2025 SS
Max Hirsch OH Saint Ignatius 2026 2B
Brayden Hitts MI Bay City Western 2027 SS
Chris Hodge Jr OH Dayton Christian 2026 OF
Bo Hodgkins ON West Niagara 2026 LHP
Gavin Hoffman OH Ashland 2025 OF
Josh Hoffman OH Westerville South 2024 LHP
Carter Holbrook OH N/A 2027 C
James Holbrook OH Greenon 2024 SS
Tres Holland OH Bloom-Carroll 2025 1B
Vande Holser OH Grove City 2026 LHP
Matthew Hood WV Huntington Middle 2028 3B
Kellen Horsley OH Olentangy Orange 2026 C
Colten Houseman OH Greenon 2025 OF
Cooper Houston TN Ravenwood 2026 CF
Brody Howard KY Greenup County 2028 3B
Jack Howard OH Hilliard Darby 2026 3B
Logan Hrabak OH St. Ignatius 2026 LHP
Ryan Hubbs OH Grove City 2025 OF
Solomon Hughes OH Benjamin Logan 2027 LHP
Evan Humphrey OH Newark 2025 LHP
Alex Hunter ON Barrie North Collegiate 2026 1B
Holden Hunter OH Galion 2024 1B
Malone Hutchison OH Newark Catholic 2027 CF
Miller Hutchison OH Newark Catholic 2025 OF
Jackson Inskeep OH Buckeye Valley 2026 1B
Matt Irwin OH Hilliard Darby 2027 LHP
Bo Jackson OH Villa Angela St.Joseph 2025 OF
Carson Jackson OH Tipp 2026 LHP
Jay Jackson OH Clearfork 2025 3B
Parker Janickas OH Highland 2026 OF
Riley Jenkins OH Pickerington North 2023 OF Hocking College
Daniel Jenne OH St. Ignatius 2026 RHP
Gavin Jennings OH Olentangy Liberty 2026 OF
Carter Jenny OH Avon 2027 RHP
Matt Jesse OH Bishop Watterson 2024 OF
CALEB JOHNSON OH Edgewood 2025 3B
Carson Johnson OH Licking Heights 2024 C
Jayden Johnson OH Upper Arlington 2024 RHP Tiffin University
Jude Johnson OH Heritage 2027 RHP
Owen Johnson OH New Albany 2023 SS
Trent Johnson OH Watkins 2025 C
Hunter Jones OH Convoy Crestview 2024 C Ashland University
James Jones TN Middle Tennessee Christian 2026 SS
Jason Jones OH Pickerington North 2026 OF
Oliver Joon ON Saint Michael 2026 CF
Jack Judkins OH Dover 2026 RHP
Jacob Kaiser OH St. Marys Memorial 2025 RHP
Dom Kashmiry OH Olentangy Liberty 2024 OF
Mason Keaton OH Jonathan Alder 2024 OF
Ayden Keels ON Bear Creek 2026 C
Logan Keen ON Anderson 2026 OF
Camden Kellar WV St. Joseph Middle School 2028 UTILITY
Ethan Kellicker OH Dover 2024 SS
Jace Kendall OH Olentangy Orange 2026 C
Greg Kennedy OH Jonathan Alder 2024 RHP
Wes Kerr OH Big Walnut 2026 SS
Everest King WV Cross Lanes Christian School 2028 RHP
Kaden Kiser OH Hamilton Township 2023 LHP Bryant & Stratton College (OH)
Joseph Klemann OH Pickerington North 2026 C
Carson Knopp OH Centerville 2027 LF
Brayden Koby OH Newark 2026 2B
Konnor Koch OH Pickerington North 2025 CF
ZACH KOENIG OH Riverside 2025 LHP
Cael Kogge OH Pickerington Central 2026 C
Alex Koons OH Hilliard Bradley High School 2024 OF
Stevie Kopkash OH Poland Seminary 2026 RHP
Kaden Kostyack OH Brecksville Broadview Heights 2027 OF
Markus Kozovski ON St. Martin 2026 1B
Brayden Kraemer OH Canton local 2026 RHP
Ryan Krause TN Battleground Academy 2026 OF
Micah Krenek OH Olentangy 2025 LF
Kason Kubetin OH Olentangy orange 2025 RHP
Cameron Kuhn OH Madison Comprehensive 2025 C
JT Kula OH Upper Arlington 2024 C
Bryce Kyees OH Dublin Scioto 2024 1B Capital University
Colton Lafferty OH Urbana 2025 RF
Dillon Lambert IN Columbus East 2027 OF
Drew Lancaster OH Strasburg 2026 SS
Colton Landtiser OH Pickerington Central 2025 RHP Ohio
A.J. Langwasser OH Watkins Memorial 2024 RHP
Aiden Langwasser OH Fairfield Christian 2024 3B
Duke Lashutka OH Upper Arlington 2024 C
Cameron Lawrence OH Gahanna Lincoln 2027 C
Jax Lawrence OH Big Walnut 2025 LF
Anthony Leasure OH Bishop Watterson 2024 CF
Kayden Leck OH Canal Winchester 2024 C
Sammy Ledbetter TN The Webb School 2026 MIF
Andrew Leech OH Olentangy 2024 SS
Luke Legato OH Lakewood 2027 2B
Kaden Leggett OH Conotton Valley 2027 1B
Cooper Leibas OH Newark Catholic 2026 C
Daniel Lemaster OH Centerburg 2025 RHP
Cole Leopold OH Hilliard Davidson 2025 OF
Brady Lester OH Fredericktown 2023 CF Mount Vernon Nazarene University
Brandt Lichtenauer OH Licking Valley 2027 C
Evan Lichtenauer OH Licking Valley 2025 LHP Ohio
Justin Liesinger OH Whetstone 2024 3B
Madden Lillard OH Indian Lake 2025 MIF
Drew Limbird OH Heritage 2027 RHP
MATTHEW LINDIC OH Cornerstone Christian academy 2025 CF
Gabriel Linn OH Fairfield Christian 2024 2B
Luke Lipold OH Gilmour Academy 2025 RF
Harrison Lloyd WV Wahama 2028 2B
Elias Lockwood OH Dublin Jerome 2026 C
Josh Loeffler OH Olentangy Berlin 2026 LHP
Grant Lonczak OH Nordonia 2027 C
Layne London OH Central Crossing 2027 C
Aiden Long OH Pickerington Central 2024 UTILITY
Caiden Long OH Big Walnut 2027 3B
Cam Long OH Big Walnut 2024 UTILITY
Corbin Long OH Huntington Local 2023 C
Tyler Long WV Barboursville Middle School 2029 2B
Drew Longwell OH Massillon 2026 1B
Kael Longwell OH Galion 2024 2B
Jose Lopez Jr OH Olentangy Orange 2025 OF
Jake Lopinto OH Licking Heights 2025 LF
Quentin Lorincz MI Cabrini 2027 LHP
Caleb Lowe OH Westfall 2026 RHP
Kolton Loy OH Louisville 2025 C
Brady Lucas OH Olentangy Berlin 2024 RHP
Jake Luling OH Olentangy Orange 2027 OF
Ben Lutz OH Dublin Jerome 2024 RHP
Jack Lutz OH Groveport Madison 2025 RHP
Kaeleb Lyons ON Sir Winston Churchill 2027 C
Vinny Lyons OH Bishop Watterson 2027 CF
Donovin Macioce OH Bishop Ready 2024 2B
Luke MacQueen OH Grove City 2027 C
Brett Madison OH Pickerington North 2024 RHP
Eben Mahan OH Olentangy Liberty 2025 1B
James Mahon OH Ontario High School 2025 RHP
Caden Mangini OH Bishop Watterson 2027 2B
Patrick Mankowski OH Upper Arlington 2024 OF
Brayden Mann OH Lake Catholic 2026 3B
Matthew Mansbery OH Walsh Jesuit 2026 SS
Charlie Marando OH Dublin Scioto 2024 C Wittenberg University
Brenden Marker OH Olentangy 2025 2B
Nic Markle OH Westerville South 2026 SS
Lucas Martin ON AN MYER 2026 C
Markale Martin OH Lexington 2026 OF
Xander Martin OH Newark 2025 OF
Carter Mason PA Ambridge 2027 2B
Noah Mason OH Northridge High School 2027 RHP
Liam Mast OH Dover 2026 2B
Collin Matheson OH Northridge local 2028 3B
Izaak Matthews OH Tusky valley 2026 C
Jacob Maurer OH Gahanna/Lincoln 2027 1B
Adyn May OH Kenton Ridge 2025 RHP
Cameron May KY Ashland 2028 SS
Dylan Mayfield OH Orange 2027 MIF
Roberto Maysonet OH Thomas Worthington 2024 1B
Sammie McAfee OH Clark Shawnee 2026 RHP
Braylon Mcbride OH New Philadelphia 2026 3B
Colin McCann OH Westerville North 2024 CF
Paxton Mccoy OH Teays valley 2027 1B
Austin McCreery OH Indian Valley 2026 OF
Caine Mcdonald OH Hopewell Loudon 2024 LHP
Kylan McDonald OH Indian Valley 2027 2B
Xavier Mcdougle OH Dayton Regional Stem 2024 UTILITY
Carter Mcgarvey OH Canal Winchester 2025 LHP
Dayvian McIntyre OH Heath 2026 CF
Wyatt Mckee OH Keystone 2027 OF
Cayden McKinney OH Tipp City 2026 1B
Caiden McKinnon OH Olentangy liberty 2026 2B
Trey McLaughlin OH Licking Valley 2026 3B
Braiden McMahan OH Marysville 2025 3B
Timothy Mcmanamon OH Bay 2027 C
Jackson McMillan OH Granville 2027 RHP
Gavin McMillen OH Westlake 2027 SS
Brady Mcnulty OH VASJ 2025 OF
Kenyon McQueen OH FHS 2025 RHP
Brayden Mell PA Burrell 2026 OF
Aidan Mercer OH Pickerington North 2025 UTILITY
Griffin Mericle OH Delphos St John's 2026 C
Austin Metcalf OH Olentangy 2026 RHP
Caleb Metz OH Marion Harding 2026 RHP
Richie Michaels OH Olentangy Berlin 2025 C
Owen Mikin OH Saint Ignatius 2026 C
Caden Miller OH Olentangy Liberty 2026 CF
Carson Miller OH Lancaster 2026 MIF
Clay Miller OH New Lexington 2025 3B
Kollin Miller OH Hilliard Davidson 2027 C
Luke Miller OH Newark 2026 C
Luke Miller OH Louisville 2025 2B
Nick Miller OH Olentangy Liberty 2025 OF
Ryan Miller OH Upper Arlington 2024 3B
Sawyer Miller OH Johnstown 2027 RHP
Tyler Miller OH Berlin 2025 LF
Colin Milligan OH Rutherford B Hayes 2024 RHP Eastern Michigan
Hunter Miniard OH Galion 2024 C
Jaihden Mitchell OH Groveport 2024 C
Charlie Mittendorf OH ST Ignatius 2026 C
Eoin Molnar PA Pine-Richland 2026 OF
Ciarnan Moloney OH Upper Arlington 2026 SS
Chris Montealegre TN Oakland 2026 SS
Aidan Montero OH Upper Arlington 2025 RHP
Max Montgomery OH Lexington 2025 LHP
AJ Moore OH Watkins Memorial 2025 RHP
Carson Moore OH Bishop Hartley 2026 OF
Clayton Moore OH Berne Union 2025 SS
Ethan Moore OH Bloom Carroll 2025 2B
Kyle Moore OH Pickerington Central 2026 C
Sam Moore OH North Central 2024 RHP
Maximo Morales OH Worthington Kilbourne 2026 1B
Gavin Mount OH Crooksville 2026 UTILITY
Zachary Mowder OH Lancaster 2025 C
Boston Mulinix OH West Branch 2025 OF
Michael Mulligan OH Bishop Watterson 2026 1B
Brady Mullins OH Westfall 2024 RHP
Braden Mumaw OH Lexington 2024 3B
David Murawski OH Worthington Christian 2023 C Saginaw Valley State
Colton Murfield OH Lexington 2024 RHP
Myles Murnane OH Watterson 2027 3B
Cayden Myers OH Westerville South 2024 LHP
Casey Myser OH Highland 2026 LHP
Marc Nacht OH New Albany 2025 1B
Brady Namestnik OH Willoughby South 2025 CF
Zane Naylor OH Edgewood 2025 SS
Johnny Neal OH Orange 2025 RHP
Kyle Nealon OH Nordonia 2026 C
Jake Neff OH Big Walnut 2026 1B
Drew Neideffer OH Hilliard Darby 2024 OF Terra State Community College
Parker Newburn OH United 2025 RHP
Ben Newman ON St. Thomas Aquinas 2027 2B
Blake Newsome OH Newark 2026 1B
Caleb Nicely WV Covenant School 2028 RHP
Hudson Nolty KY East Carter 2028 UTILITY
Rocco Norch OH Jackson 2026 C
Xavier Notestone OH Pickerington North 2026 2B
AJ Nutini OH Grove City 2024 2B
Charlie Oakleaf OH New Albany 2024 C
Tommy Obert OH Pickerington Central 2026 RF
Mason Okin OH St Ignatius 2027 2B
Austin Olejniczak OH West Liberty Salem 2024 OF
Grayson Orahood OH Teays Valley 2024 OF
Kaine Otte OH New Philadelphia 2026 SS
Caden Otterbacher OH Tiffin Calvert 2024 CF
Abram Pabst KY Ryle 2027 SS
Louie Papile OH St Barnabas 2027 RHP
Feenux Parrish OH Greeneview 2027 OF
Payton Parsley OH Hilliard Darby 2024 OF
Evan Pate OH Westerville North 2025 SS
Xavier Pauling OH Cedarville 2027 UTILITY
Jake Paumier OH Louisville 2025 OF
Ty Paumier OH Louisville 2025 SS
Gage Peace KY Ryle 2027 CF
Anthony Peluso OH St. Ignatius 2027 SS
Brady Pennington OH Licking Heights 2025 LHP
Camrin Perdue WV Spring Valley High School 2026 UTILITY
Hayden Perdue OH Bishop Rosecrans 2026 LHP
Isiah Perez OH Old Fort 2024 CF Terra State Community College
Isiah Perez OH Old fort 2024 CF
Anthony Perfetto OH Chardon 2027 1B
Austin Perks OH Emmanuel Christian 2025 2B
Anthony Perry OH West Branch 2025 OF
Ace Peterlin OH Lake Catholic 2025 RF
Nathan Peters OH Avon 2027 C
Colton Petry OH Centerburg 2024 LHP
Andrew Petzinger OH Upper Arlington 2026 C
Christian Pfieffer OH Olentangy Liberty 2025 CF
Kellan Phillips TN Ravenwood 2026 C
Sawye Piasecki OH Eastlake North 2025 RHP
Zach Pinkerton OH Highland 2022 RHP
Cameron Pinter OH Westerville South 2023 RF
Ryan Pittman MI Peace Lutheran 2028 3B
Ben Pittner OH Kimpton 2027 3B
Cal Plarske MI Bay City Western 2027 3B
James Poletes MI Okemos 2027 UTILITY
Chase Polunus OH Villa Angela-St. Joseph 2025 RHP
Liam Popovich OH Buckeye Valley 2026 SS
Oliver Porco ON St Micheals 2027 2B
Aaron Poretsky OH Saint Ignatius 2027 RHP
Jojo Porter III OH Barberton 2026 3B
Gage Powell OH Lexington 2025 3B
Owen Printz OH Hilliard Davidson 2026 LHP
Owen Przymierski OH Newark Catholic 2026 LHP
Brayden Puckett OH Dixie 2026 RHP
Jack Quinn OH St. Ignatius 2026 3B
Patrick Radigan OH Lake Catholic 2025 SS
Cole Raile OH Buckeye Valley 2023 C Virginia Military Institute
Jake Ralph OH Canal Winchester 2025 SS
Matthew Ralph OH Buckeye Valley 2026 2B
Jacob Ramey WV Huntington East 2028 C
Darren Ramsey OH Lancaster 2025 RHP
Zaden Ranson WV Charleston Catholic High School 2026 C
Riley Reeves OH Northridge-Johnstown 2027 OF
Jake Reinhardt OH Troy 2027 RHP
Brock Reinstetle OH Olentangy Liberty 2026 3B
Casey Reitz OH Upper Arlington 2025 LHP
Carson Repp OH Olentangy Liberty 2024 LHP Lake Erie College
Jackson Ressler OH Worthington Christian 2025 RF
Maximus Rhoads OH Olentangy 2025 RHP
Zian Rhodes OH Lexington 2024 CF
Cooper Rice OH Louisville 2025 CF
Noah Rice OH Worthington Christian 2026 C
John Richie OH Pickerington North 2025 RHP
Preston Richter PA Butler 2026 OF
Jack Rigg OH BW 2026 UTILITY
Kyle Rine OH Logan Elm 2024 RHP
Jacob Rings OH Dublin Coffman 2027 OF
Luca Ritacca ON St. Elizabeth Catholic 2026 3B
Jonathan Ritch OH Hilliard Bradley 2025 LHP
Dylan Ritzenthaler OH Columbus Academy 2023 LHP
Garrett Roach OH Jonathan Alder 2024 2B Ohio Dominican University
Braylon Robertson OH Big Walnut 2026 LHP
Aiden Robinson PA Baldwin 2027 C
Everett Robinson OH Olentangy 2025 LHP
Kyler Robinson KY Greenup county 2028 1B
Ben Rodgers OH Massillon Perry 2026 RHP
HAYDEN RODGERS OH Licking Valley 2024 SS
Ethan Rodriguez OH Willard 2024 SS
Keaton Rogers OH Pickerington North 2024 1B
Toby Rogers OH Highland 2025 1B
Kade Romine OH Hilliard Darby 2026 RHP
Cullen Rooney OH Normandy 2026 C
Brandon Rose OH Saint Ignatius 2025 RHP
Joshua Rosenblitt OH Beachwood 2025 RHP
Elijah Rouviere TN Page High School 2026 LF
Rocco Ruby OH Canal Winchester 2027 1B
Trystan Ruckman OH Bloom-Carroll 2024 1B
Carter Russell OH Big Walnut High School 2026 OF
NATHAN SAGENDORPH OH Eastlake North 2026 2B
Jerens Sanchez OH Thomas Worthington 2024 MIF
Austin Sandberg TN Hume-Fogg 2026 OF
Nolan Sanders OH Pickerington North 2026 OF
Mason Sansom OH Clear Fork Valley 2025 CF
Sunil Santry OH Columbus Academy 2025 3B
Brody Sarven OH Kenton Ridge 2025 LF
Connor Sayre OH Grove City 2025 2B
Cooper Sayre OH Grove City 2027 2B
Owen Scanlon TOURNAMENTS 2027 OF
Jeffrey Schelling IN Sheridan Middle 2027 2B
Jacob Schlade OH Olentangy 2025 C
Braeden Schmidt OH Thomas Worthington 2026 RHP
Elliott Schmidt OH Bishop Watterson 2024 1B Wittenberg University
Gavin Schmidt MI Hemlock 2027 SS
Isaiah Schmidt OH Huntington 2024 1B
Jimmy Schmitz OH Fairfield Christian Academy 2024 OF
Jace Schrock OH Jonathan Alder 2025 C
Gavin Schwab OH Johnstown-Monroe 2024 C
Gavin Scott OH Worthington Kilbourne 2024 OF
Kort Sears OH Highland 2025 SS
Ethan Sedivec OH Bay 2027 1B
Zane Seimer OH Logan Elm 2026 3B
Jimmey Sequin III MI Bay City Western 2028 SS
Javier Serantes OH Bishop Watterson 2025 3B
Isaac Sertell OH West Liberty-Salem 2026 SS
Owen Shade OH Ashland 2024 LHP
Colyn Shafer OH Hamilton township 2023 2B
Nick Sherwood OH St Ignatius 2026 LHP
Nolan Shirk OH Nordonia 2026 OF
Dylan Shoemaker OH Westerville South 2024 CF
Colton Shultz OH Olentangy 2026 CF
Oscar Sidner OH Mt. Vernon 2026 LF
Ari Siegel OH Westerville Central 2025 C
Zakary Sigman OH Grove City 2023 RHP Ohio State
Erik Sikora ON West Niagara 2026 OF
Mason Sine OH Kenton Ridge 2026 C
Dominic Singleton OH Saint Ignatius 2026 LHP
Tommy Sites OH Teays Valley 2024 OF
Liam Skelton ON Abbey Park 2027 RHP
Eli Skowronski OH St. Ignatius 2026 LHP
Carlos Smith OH Walsh Jesuit 2026 3B
Logan Smith OH Circleville High School 2023 1B
Mac Smith OH Olentangy Liberty 2024 RHP
Justin Speert OH New Albany 2026 2B
Preston Spisz MI Hartland 2026 C
Luke Spittler OH Perry 2026 C
Colin Spradin OH Lancaster 2024 UTILITY
Mason Sprankle OH Lakewood-Hebron 2024 LHP
Mason Springs OH Marysville 2026 SS
Landon St Clair OH Miami Trace 2025 CF
Eli Staley WV Wayne Middle School 2028 LHP
Bryce Stambaugh OH Urbana 2025 RF
Carson Stanford OH Big Walnut 2025 RHP
Brayden Starner OH Grove City 2026 3B
Luke Steele OH Bishop Hartley 2026 MIF
Miles Steele OH Newark 2026 3B
Ollie Steigmeier OH Cvca 2027 C
Brody Stephenson OH Uniontown Lake 2026 OF
Kane Stephey OH Newark Catholic 2026 SS
Jeremy Stepp OH Firelands 2027 RHP
Matt Stepp OH Watkins Memorial 2025 CF
Luke Stevens OH Morton Middle School 2027 CF
Ryan Stickel OH Olentangy Liberty 2026 SS
Carson Stickley OH Grove City 2027 CF
Nick Stocker-Patzer OH Grove City 2023 OF
Wesley Stone OH Newark Catholic 2026 LF
Aidan Sullivan OH Badin 2026 3B
Cooper Sullivan OH New Albany 2023 RHP Ohio Northern University
Shawn Sullivan OH Walsh Jesuit 2026 RHP Alabama
Gavin Susany OH Olentangy Liberty 2025 RHP
Matthew Swallows TN Green Hill 2026 LHP
Chase Swayne OH Liberty Union 2027 RHP
Isaiah Sweigard OH Gahanna Lincoln 2025 3B
Max Swift OH Dublin Jerome 2024 MIF
Jaden Syder OH Northmont 2027 2B
Brady Taylor OH Big Walnut 2026 SS
Cameron Taylor OH Marysville 2027 OF
Chandler Taylor OH Badin 2026 OF
Corey Taylor OH Jonathan Alder 2027 3B
Eyan Teegardin OH Delaware Hayes 2025 OF
Colton Teepe OH Urbana 2026 3B
Marcus Tekancic OH St. Ignatius 2026 SS
Peyton Tengesdahl OH Wayne 2026 SS
Landon Thiel OH Massillon Jackson 2026 LHP
Xavier Thomas OH Bishop Watterson 2024 RHP
Jackson Thompson OH Harrod Allen East 2026 C
Ben Thornberry OH Pickerington Central 2024 1B Johnson University
Tj Thorpe OH Northeastern 2025 2B
Zac Titas OH Gilmour Academy 2025 RHP
Michael Togliatti OH Lexington 2024 CF
Elliott Tomb OH Dublin Jerome 2026 LHP
Jay Tomes OH Westerville Central 2023 SS Indiana Wesleyan University
Holden Tomlin OH Westerville Central 2025 RHP
Tank Tompkins OH Delaware Hayes 2026 CF
Sam Tongol OH Upper Arlington 2024 OF
Eli Toyoda OH Amherst 2027 2B
Dylan Tracy OH Weaver 2027 C
Nolan Tracy OH Granville 2024 SS
Nico Trapasso OH Teays Valley 2026 RHP
Kyle Trautman OH Olentangy 2026 SS
Jack Traylor OH Graham 2026 C
Frankie Trinetti OH Lake Catholic 2025 3B
AJ Trobenter OH Lake Catholic 2025 C
Peter Tsung OH Columbus Academy 2024 SS
Aidan Tudos-Kong ON St. Michaels College 2027 3B
Colten Turner OH Newark 2026 UTILITY
Anthony Twinam OH New Albany 2025 2B
Colton Tyler OH New Albany 2026 RHP
Max Ulyas PA Pine Richland 2026 CF
Peyton Underwood OH Bishop Hartley 2023 C Daytona State College
George Unkraut KY Covington Catholic 2027 C
Hayden Vaillant OH Beavercreek 2027 2B
Andrew Vance OH Olentangy Orange 2026 RHP
Anthony Varckette OH St. Francis DeSales 2026 SS
Riley Varner OH Olentangy Liberty 2025 RHP
Preston Verhoff OH Grove City 2026 SS
Julien Vickers ON Notre Dame 2026
Michael Vogel MI Romeo 2027 UTILITY
Kaiden Vogelpohl OH Midview 2026 OF
Wyatt Wade OH Cardington Lincoln 2025 SS
Elliot Wahoff KY Covington Catholic 2027 RF
Rex Walters OH St. Charles Preparatory 2024 1B
Michael Wangler OH Dublin Scioto 2025 RHP
Jonathon Watkins OH Teays Valley 2024 RF
Brody Weiler OH Teays Valley 2026 LHP
Nick Weiss OH Big Walnut 2025 RHP
Brady Weitzel IN Silver Creek 2024 OF
Ethan Wendt OH Dublin Coffman 2024 C
Logan Westerfield OH Troy 2026 RHP
Ryan Whelan OH St. Ignatius 2026 CF
Brady White OH Alliance 2025 OF
Brody White OH Sheridan 2025 RHP
Darek Whitfield OH Gahanna Lincoln 2026 SS
Jake Wickline OH Racine Southern 2026 RHP
Ryan Wiehe OH Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy 2025 C
Gavin Wiggand OH Highland 2025 C
Clayton Wilguess OH Springboro 2027 SS
Nick Wilkinson OH Marion L. Steele Amherst 2027 OF
Cole Williams OH Versailles 2026 C
Davis Williams TN Franklin 2025 3B
Dominic Williams OH Normandy 2026 LHP
Ethan Williams OH Hilliard Bradley 2024 RHP
Evan Williams KY Fairview 2028 C
Noah Williams OH Shawnee 2026 UTILITY
Ryker Williams OH Indian Valley 2027 SS
Talin Williams OH Hilliard Darby 2024 RHP
Braylon Williamson OH Warner middle school 2027 C
Cameron Wilson OH Northland 2025 C
Hunter Wilson OH Big Walnut 2026 UTILITY
Grant Winger OH Gahanna Lincoln 2025 SS
Kevin Wolpert OH Springboro 2027 LHP
Barron Woods OH Gahanna Lincoln 2025 CF
Josh Woods OH Hamilton Township 2024 C
Hayden Woodward OH Heath 2024 OF Findlay
Hashim Wordlaw OH Dublin Coffman 2024 3B
Cayden Worley OH Licking valley 2026 2B
Brandon Wright ON Christ The King 2027 C
Tyler Wright OH St. Edward 2026 CF
Austin Wrobbel OH Worthington Christian 2026 2B
Ramey Wyant OH Jackson 2024 RHP
Rylan Wyant OH Jackson 2027 LHP
Aidan Wyche OH New Albany 2027 RHP
Lucas Young OH Global Impact Stem Academy 2025 3B
Ryan Younglas OH Keystone 2027 3B
Nate Ysseldyke OH Grove city 2023 RHP
Jared Zambito OH Olentangy Berlin 2026 3B