Prep Baseball Report

Grand Park Fall Championships

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Anthony Abela MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2026 LHP
Hayden Adamowicz IL Schaumburg 2027 LHP
Ethan Adkins IN New Palestine 2025 C
Carson Adrian IN Northridge High School 2025 C
Riley Agbonhese IN Zionsville Community High School 2025 OF
Nicholas Alagna MO Fort Zumwalt West 2024 SS St. Charles CC
Emerson Alberhasky IA Ankeny Centennial 2024 RHP Wartburg College
Alexander Alicea WI St. Thomas More 2023 SS Louisville
Kamran Alikhan IL Nazareth Academy 2026 OF
Kyle Alivo WI St. Thomas More 2024 RHP Iowa
Brayden Alldredge IN Gibson Southern 2026 SS
Jalen Allen IL Marian Catholic 2025 RHP
Konner Altergott IL Crystal Lake Central 2026 1B
Nic Altobelli IL Andrew 2023 OF
Elias Alvarado IL Saint Patrick 2025 3B
Kavon Ammons IL Thornwood 2026 OF
Nicolas Amodeo IN Roncalli 2025 C Dayton
Jimmy Amptmann IL Sycamore 2023 RHP Heartland CC
Nate Anastas WI Oak Creek High 2026 C
Nathan Anderson IL Lyons Township 2024 LHP John A. Logan JC
Carlo Andreatta IL Homewood 2026 C
Johnny Andretich IL Plainfield North 2026 OF
Jevan Andrews IN Hobart 2024 OF Vincennes JC
Camden Angelini KY Louisville Male 2025 CF
Ethan Arnold WI Fond du lac 2025 RHP
Liam Arsich IL Lincoln-Way Central 2025 OF Toledo
Colby Aschenbach IL Huntley 2024 RHP Loras College
Bernabe Astorga III IL Morgan Park 2025 SS
Zachary Ausburn IL Warren 2025 RHP
Clay Austin IN Floyd Central 2026 OF
Elijah Avelar TN Oakland 2025 OF
Hank Babwin IL Oak Park-River Forest 2023 RHP
Luke Bafia IL Benet Academy 2023 SS
Kael Bailey IA Johnston 2023 OF
Colin Bailye IL Plainfield Central 2023 1B Benedictine University (IL)
Chase Baker WI Mukwonago 2024 LHP Madison JC
Elijah Baker WI River Falls 2023 C Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Bryce Balistreri WI Pius XI 2024 RHP Truman State University
Lucas Ball MI Carmel 2025 OF
Merrik Ball MI Linden 2024 LHP Henry Ford JC
Nicholas Ballard KY DuPont Manual 2025 LHP
Filippo Baratta IL Lincoln-Way Central 2025 OF
Colin Barczi IL Naperville Central 2023 C Vanderbilt
Jordyn Barlow IN Warren Central 2025 RHP
Robert Barrera WI Union Grove 2024 LHP Illinois-Chicago
Juan Barrientos IL Solorio 2026 C
Anthony Batshon IL Lockport 2025 C
Jack Bauer WI Greendale 2024 MIF Madison JC
Ethan Bauerschmidt WI Tremper 2025 SS Penn State
Andrew Baugh IN Roncalli 2023 SS Wabash College
Logan Baumann MO Vianney 2026 2B
William Baumhardt WI Slinger 2025 RHP
Austin Baumhover IA Van Meter 2024 2B St. Cloud State University
Trever Baumler IA Dowling Catholic 2024 RHP Texas Christian
Zach Bava IL Naperville North 2025 C Illinois State
Octavian Beauchamp KY Trinity 2024 OF
Carson Beavers MN Rochester Mayo 2024 OF Wichita State
Tyler Bell IL Lincoln-Way East 2024 SS Kentucky
Reis Bellar IN Peru 2026 OF
Brodie Benefield KY St Xavier 2026 RHP
Hunter Bennett TN Creekwood 2025 RHP
Connor Benson IN Fishers 2026 OF
Kayden Berenz WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2024 C McHenry County JC
Max Berrisford MN Duluth Marshall 2025 C
Matthew Berry IN Frankfort 2026 C
Nicholas Bestrick IL Sandburg 2024 RHP
Sammy Besztery IL St Ignatius College Prep 2023 MIF
Eli Biggs IN William Henry Harrison 2026 2B
Tanner Binns TN Ravenwood 2025 OF
Brett Biondich WI Kettle Moraine Lutheran 2026 1B Texas Christian
Keenan Bjork MN Forest Lake 2024 LHP
Justin Blackwell IL Neuqua Valley 2024 C
Trevor Blaisdell IN Zionsville HS 2026 2B
Brady Blake IA Indianola 2023 SS Kansas
Cade Bland IA Ankeny Centennial 2025 3B
Bo Blondi IN Cathedral HS 2027 SS
Connor Blue IL O'Fallon 2025 RHP Cincinnati
Joey Bodell IL Bolingbrook 2025 C
Nathan Bodenberg IN Westfield High School 2024 RHP Hanover College
Evan Boeckmann KY Trinity High School 2024 LHP Wright State
Griffin Boesen IA IMG Academy 2027 OF
Zack Boland MO Parkway West 2023 LHP Rockhurst University
Marek Bolson WI Oconomowoc 2025 C Kent State
Max Bond IN Zionsville 2023 C DePauw University
Jonah Borchardt WI Marquette University 2025 SS
Conrad Bordui IN Andrean 2026 RHP
Dominic Borecky IL Hampshire 2024 SS Winona State University
Lucas Bormann IL York 2023 RHP
Adam Bovinett IL Collinsville 2025 3B
Jackson Bowen KY North Oldham 2026 SS
Nick Bowron MN Rochester Lourdes 2025 C
Michael Boyce IL Naperville Central 2023 RHP Parkland College
Seamus Boyle IL Moline 2023 UTILITY Kaskaskia JC
Chase Bradle IN Hamilton Southeastern 2026 LHP
Mitchell Breeden IL McHenry 2026 RHP
Damon Brena IL Niles West 2024 C Southeastern CC (IA)
Ryan Brennecke WI Oconomowoc 2025 LHP South Carolina
Jake Brettschneider MO Francis Howell 2026 RHP
Jackson Brewer WI Homestead 2024 OF Columbia
Luke Brewer IN North 2026 1B
Lincoln Bright IN Center Grove 2026 3B
Wyatt Brockman MO Marshfield 2023 C Jefferson JC
Walker Brodt IN Brownsburg 2023 RHP Winthrop
Breyan Brooks IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2023 LHP Southern
Christian Brown IN Center Grove 2023 LHP Wabash Valley JC
Dillon Brown IN Whiteland Community 2025 OF
Kasen Brown NE Gretna East 2026 C
Antonio Brown Jr IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2026 RHP
Isaac Bruhl IA Ankeny Centennial 2025 SS
Lucas Bruhl IA Ankeny Centennial 2024 SS North Iowa Area CC
Griffin Brunstetter KY Trinity (Louisville) 2026 RHP
Rocco Bucci OH Olentangy 2027 OF
Ryan Buchta WI Oak Creek 2025 RHP
Ryun Buck MI Edwardsburg 2024 C
Aaron Buckholtz IL Lyons Township 2023 LHP College of Lake County
Barrett Buckley KY Trinity 2025 RHP
Cam Buckley IL Lincoln-Way West 2023 CF Alvin CC
Adam Buczkowski IN Carmel High School 2024 RHP Cincinnati
Braycen Burg WI Hartford Union 2024 RHP Madison JC
Thomas Burns WI Hortonville 2023 RHP Arizona State
Tyler Burns WI Mukwonago 2024 RHP
Nolan Buss WI Arrowhead 2024 RHP Kansas State
Tyler Butina WI Jefferson 2023 1B Central Michigan
DaMaurion Butler IL Kenwood Academy High School 2025 SS
Nathan Byrdak IL Lockport 2024 SS
Shaun Byrne IN Roncalli 2023 RHP
Noah Caceres IL Reavis 2023 C Illinois-Springfield
Cole Cacini IL Prospect 2023 RHP Carroll University
Jack Calcagno IL Montini Catholic 2024 RHP
Jimmy Caldwell IN UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL OF INDIANA 2024 UTILITY Spalding University
Wes Cameron KY duPont Manual 2026 OF
Cooper Cammack IN University High School 2026 RHP
Cash Campbell IL Montini Catholic 2024 3B Iowa
Kyle Campbell KY Trinity 2024 OF Louisville
Dylan Campeau WI Greendale 2025 RHP
Anthony Campise IL Kaneland 2024 CF
Adrian Canchola IL Niles West 2024 OF
Teague Cantrall IA Southeast Polk 2026 1B
Andrew Carlson WI Neenah High 2025 3B
Ethan Carroll KY Eastern High School 2025 OF
Cal Casper WI Bay Port 2024 C Winona State University
Ryan Castetter IN UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL OF INDIANA 2026 RHP Northwestern
Rolando Castillo IN Frankfort 2025 CF
Angel Castro IL DE LA SALLE INSTITUTE - INSTITUTE CAMPUS 2025 C
Dominic Catalano IL Montini Catholic 2024 OF Illinois-Chicago
Gabe Cauwels MN East Ridge 2023 CF
Jackson Cavaliero IL Barrington 2025 SS
Seth Cavett IL Lockport 2023 RHP College of Lake County
Nathan Cera IL Maine South 2026 3B
Daniel Cercello IL Neuqua Valley 2024 RHP Houston
Michael Cesarz WI Marquette 2024 1B
Owen Chael IL York 2025 C
Brady Chambers IL Lyons Township 2024 RHP Michigan State
Cole Cheatham IN Union County 2027 RHP
Kobe Cherry IN Center Grove 2026 RHP
Joe Chiarelli IL Downers Grove North 2023 SS Wisconsin-Whitewater
Eli Christensen IA Ankeny Christian Academy 2024 RHP Des Moines Area CC
Luke Christensen IA WDM Valley 2023 OF Ellsworth CC
Carson Clark MO Fort Zumwalt West 2023 RHP St. Charles CC
Jesse Clark IN Columbus North High School 2026 MIF
Tommy Clark IL Fenwick 2024 OF
Cameron Clarke IL Lyons Township 2025 OF
Jaxon Clayton WI Brookfield Central 2025 SS
Parker Clubb KS Mulvane 2026 C Louisville
Kanoa Cobb KS Shawnee Mission Northwest High 2026 3B
Caleb Coberley IL Plainfield Central 2023 CF North Central College
Joe Coffey IL Benet Academy 2024 1B Baldwin Wallace University
Ricky Collazo IL IC Catholic Prep 2023 C Davenport University
Xander Collins KY Christian Education Consortium 2025 OF
Erick Colon IL Schaumburg 2023 RHP Harper JC
Ryan Comella KY St. Xavier 2024 C Charleston (WV)
Justin Concepcion IN Warren Central 2024 C
Tyler Conger WI Waukesha South 2024 RHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Sullivan Conlin MN Stillwater 2026 RHP
John Connors IL Lincoln-Way East 2023 1B John A. Logan JC
Alex Cookerly IN Brebeuf 2023 C
Cal Cooper NE Elkhorn South 2025 LHP Nebraska
Aiden Cope IN Zionsville 2024 RHP Hanover College
Dylan Cope IN Hamilton Southeastern 2026 RHP
Caeleb Copeland IL Edwardsville 2023 RF St. Charles CC
Kaden Corlett WI Solon Springs 2024 RHP University of St. Thomas
Matthew Cornell KY Trinity High School 2025 OF
Caden Cornett IN Center Grove 2023 RHP Purdue University Fort Wayne
Jaden Correa IL De La Salle 2023 SS John A. Logan JC
Kevin Cortez IL Oak Park-River Forest 2023 SS Augustana College (IL)
Eli Costello IL Riverside- Brookfield 2026 3B
Jack Counsell WI Whitefish Bay 2023 SS Michigan
David Cox IL Nazareth Academy 2024 SS Northwestern
Brennan Coyle IL Prairie Ridge 2025 2B
Daniel Coyle IL St. Laurence 2026 3B
Colton Cravens KY Trinity 2025 RHP
Xavier Crowder IL Proviso West 2025 SS
Caden Crowell IN Valparaiso 2025 LHP Notre Dame
Noah Cryns IL Evanston Township 2024 RHP Lindenwood University (MO)
Jacob Culp IN Westfield 2023 RHP Wabash Valley JC
Dylan Cunningham WI Franklin 2023 C Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Thomas Curry WI Arrowhead 2023 C Missouri
Casey Czyszczon IL St Laurence 2026 RHP
Ryan Dabe IL Huntley 2025 OF
Gavin Darling MI Powers Catholic 2024 3B Ohio Northern University
Logan Darnell MO Rockwood Summit 2024 3B Mississippi Valley State
Chris Daugherty IL Brother Rice 2024 OF Lewis University
Jackson Daves IN Scecina Memorial 2023 1B
Brady Davidson WI St Joseph 2023 3B Heartland CC
CJ Davis IA Norwalk 2024 SS Kirkwood CC
Wes Deason IL Riverside Brookfield 2024 1B
Sawyer Deering WI Kimberly 2025 RHP Tennessee
Cade Defendis IN Westfield High School 2026 C
Christian Degroot IL Oak Forest 2024 C Roosevelt University
RJ DEGUZMAN IL Antioch 2026 RHP
Colt DeHart IN Indian Creek 2026 OF
Liam Delp IN Mooresville 2027 SS
Tyler Denny IN Mooreville 2026 OF
Louie Derechin IL Lane Tech 2023 3B
Christian Deshazer IL Lake Park 2024 3B Saint Xavier University
Hudson DeVaughan IN Mooresville 2026 RHP Alabama
Andrew Dewall IA Indianola 2025
Ben Diedrich IN Zionsville community high school 2026 RHP
Eli Dillon TN Lipscomb Academy 2025 LHP
Joshua Diorio WI Whitnall 2024 3B Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
David DiStefano WI Janesville Craig 2024 1B Central College
Blake Ditmeyer MO Orchard Farm 2026 OF
Ian Dittmer IA North Scott 2023 3B Southwest Tennessee CC
JD Dix WI Whitefish Bay 2024 SS Wake Forest
Evan Dobsch IL New Trier 2024 3B
Dylan Dombrowicki WI Brookfield East 2023 LHP Augustana College (IL)
James Dooman IL Glenbrook South 2026 OF
Ethan Dorchies IL Cary Grove 2024 RHP Illinois-Chicago
Ethan Dorsey IN Cathedral 2025 RHP
Grant Dose IL Marquette Academy 2026 OF
Cole Douce IL Oak Park-River Forest 2025 MIF
Bradyn Douglas IN Frankton 2023 OF Vincennes JC
Jimmy Downs IL Kenwood Academy 2025 3B Northern Illinois
Luke Doyle IL Benet Academy 2026 SS
Reed Drabant IL Columbia 2023 OF Vincennes JC
Robert Drake IL Riverside Brookfield 2024 OF Elmhurst University
Austin Drayna WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2024 LHP Wisconsin-Parkside
Nate Dresselhouse MI Orchard Lake St Mary's Prep 2025 2B
Nick Drtina IL Nazareth Academy 2024 RHP Louisville
Brady Drukla MN Park-Cottage Grove 2023 RHP
Carter Duda IL Riverside Brookfield 2024 2B
Ian Dunn IL Leo 2024 SS
Logan Dunn WI Wautoma 2024 OF Missouri State
Joe DuSell IL St. Edward 2025 OF
Nate Dutkowski IN Northwood 2025 SS
Mathew Duty MI North Branch 2024 SS
Jason Duy IL Minooka 2026 SS
Alex Dvorak IL Nazareth Academy 2024 RHP Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Jensen Dyer IA Martensdale-St Marys 2026 SS
Donovan Dykas IL Lincoln-Way Central 2023 RHP Wisconsin-Parkside
Ryne Dzierzynski IL Grant 2025 SS
Braden Eberling WI Muskego 2026 2B
Blake Eckerle MN White Bear Lake 2025 C Utah
Jake Eddie IA Storm Lake 2023 SS Buena Vista University
Destin Edwards IL Kenwood Academy 2024 OF North Central Texas JC
Jackson Edwards MO Nixa 2024 C Drury University
Cooper Eggert IL Providence Catholic 2025 RHP
Will Eichberger KY North Oldham 2025 OF
Anthony Elezaj MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2025 C
Mack Endres WI Oak Creek 2026 1B
Ethan Engelbrecht WI Oak Creek 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Whitewater
Dylan England IA TPH Academy 2025 SS Michigan
Brayden Erickson IN Pioneer 2024 RHP
Sam Erickson IL Downers Grove South 2024 1B
Beni Espinosa IL DePaul College Prep 2025 SS
Ezra Essex SC P27 Academy 2025 OF Oklahoma State
Zach Essig MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2026 LHP
Cam Estep KY Corbin 2026 SS
Tanner Evans NE Omaha Skutt Catholic 2026 SS
Matthew (Joey) Everroad IN Greensburg Community High School 2025 3B
Chase Farmer KY Pulaski County 2026 2B
Peter Farren IL Oak Park-River Forest 2025 OF
Kade Fatland IL Lincoln-Way East 2024 OF
Gavin Feck IL Jacobs 2023 RHP McHenry County JC
Logan Fernandez IL Mount Carmel 2026 OF
Eddy Figueroa, Jr IL Harvest Christian 2025 2B
Porter Fike IL Columbia 2023 RHP Missouri Valley College
Anthony Filippo IL Benet Academy 2025 RHP
Gage Finch WI Indian Trail 2024 C
Luca Fiore IL Nazareth 2024 LHP Illinois-Chicago
Gavyn Fisher IN Shelbyville 2025 3B
Ian Fisher IA Norwalk 2023 LHP Johnson County CC
Evan Fisk IN Center Grove High School 2025 SS
Miles Flack KY Louisville Male 2025 RHP
Zach Flater WI Waterford 2025 SS
Jonathan Fleaka IL Lake Zurich 2024 SS Illinois-Chicago
Vic Flores IL Prairie Ridge 2024 C
Jeremy Florez IL Taft 2023 RHP Joliet JC
Grayson Flugaur WI Franklin 2024 RHP Kirkwood CC
Ryan Foley IL Prospect 2025 3B
Kaden Ford KY St. Xavier High School 2025 OF
Grady Fowles IA Waukee Northwest 2025 1B
Chris Franko IL Lyons Township High School 2023 RHP
Ryan Frano IL Glenbard East 2025 LHP
Jackson Frappier MI Clio 2024 C
Drew Fredenburg IN Shenandoah 2026 SS
Devin Freeman MO Ladue 2026 OF
Brayden Freitag IN Mishawaka 2024 1B
Jackson From IL Downers Grove North 2026 1B
Brolan Frost WI Elkhorn Area 2025 LHP Iowa
Jaixen Frost IA Mount Ayr 2023 SS Iowa
Trystan Fry WI Sun Prairie East 2025 SS
Tyler Fryman KY Beechwood 2027 OF Louisville
Manny Gaeta IN West Lafayette 2024 SS
Matthew Galatzer MN Totino-Grace 2024 1B Iowa Central CC
Logan Gale IL Conant 2024 LHP Parkland College
Alex Galindo IL LaSalle-Peru 2024 OF
Michael Gallagher IN Cathedral 2026 1B
Mateo Gamboa IL Oak Forest 2024
Julian Garcia-Bariel IL Oak Park River Forest 2026 SS
John Gariepy IL Crystal Lake Central 2025 RHP
Gavin Garnica IL Plainfield Central 2024 3B Kaskaskia JC
Ryan Garver IN Plainfield 2026 LHP
Jack Geers OH Harrison 2025 SS
Carter Geffre IA Ames 2024 C Iowa
Sam George IA Pleasant Valley 2023 LHP Minnesota State University-Mankato
Andrew Gette MN Mounds View 2026 RHP
Ben Giliuson MN Woodbury 2025 SS
Trent Gill IN Valparaiso 2026 SS Indiana
Bradley Gilliam IN Center Grove 2023 2B Wabash College
Joshua Gilroy WI Arrowhead 2024 C Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Will Gladden IL Fenwick 2024 University of Chicago
Nathan Glapa WI Hamilton 2025 SS
Channing Glick IN West Lafayette Harrison 2026 OF
Max Glusick WI Sun Prairie East 2025 SS
Nick Godsey IN Southport High School 2025 SS
Matthew Gonzalez IL Marian Catholic 2026 OF
Ryan Good IL Lyons Township 2024 2B
Jake Goode IN Homestead 2023 OF
Brock Goral WI Waukesha West 2025 OF
Andrew Gould IL Neuqua Valley 2024 SS Maryville University of St. Louis
Alex Graber IN Homestead 2024 RHP Northern Illinois
Jackson Graeter KY St. Xavier 2025 2B
Jacob Graf WI Muskego 2026 2B
Cole Graham TN Page 2025 SS
Carson Gratz WI waukesha west 2023 RHP Carroll University
Wyatt Graven KY St. Xavier 2026 2B
Rusty Graves MO Marquette 2023 LHP St. Charles CC
Nolan Grawe IA Cedar Rapids Kennedy 2024 SS South Dakota State
Amir Gray IL Brother Rice 2023 1B Purdue
Peyton Gray IN Hertige Hills 2026 3B Western Kentucky
Brady Green IL Oak Park-River Forest 2025 SS Northern Illinois
Dane Greis MO Eureka 2026 LHP
Caleb Greiwe IN Greensburg Community High School 2025 SS
Tyler Gremchuk IL Downers Grove South 2024 OF
Nathan Gremelspacher IN ST THEODORE GUERIN HIGH SCHOOL 2024 MIF
Ryan Groberski IL Lockport 2024 1B Triton JC
Devin Gudenschwager WI Janesville Craig 2023 OF College of Lake County
Ryan Gudgeon IA Dike-New Hartford 2024 MIF
Cade Gustafson MO Eureka 2026 LHP
Sam Haak IN Zionsville 2026 C
Aiden Hales IL Oswego 2023 RHP
Henry Haley IN Cathedral 2027 OF
Nolyn Hall IN Lanesville 2025 RHP
Kevin Hall Jr IN Munster 2023 UTILITY Grambling State
Joseph Halser V WI Marquette University 2024 OF Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Mark Hamby IN University 2024 C
PJ Hamel WI Arrowhead 2025 C
Lincoln Hamid IL Francis Parker 2025 C
Trevor Hamil IA Dallas Center-Grimes 2023 RHP North Iowa Area CC
Nathan Hanel WI Oak Creek 2024 C Wisconsin-Parkside
Brycen Hannah IN John Glenn 2023 1B Indiana Tech
Myles Hanson MN Elk River 2024 RHP Augustana University (SD)
Harrison Haq IN Penn 2026 RHP
Mark Harmon KY Eastern 2025 C
Brady Harpe IN Seymour 2025 SS
Cole Harris IL Providence Catholic 2025 RHP
Sam Harris IA Urbandale 2023 1B Duke
Colin Hart WI Wilmot 2024 RHP
Chase Hartman MO St. Louis University 2026 C
Weston Harvey IN Franklin Central 2024 RHP Indiana Tech
Connor Harvie WI Waterford Union 2025 C
Nolan Hataway IN Avon High School 2025 LHP
Daniel Hauboldt WI Muskego 2025 3B
Maddux Haworth IN Roncalli 2025 SS
Anderson Hayes WI Oconomowoc 2024 RHP Notre Dame
Cody Haynes IL Oswego East 2023 OF Black Hawk JC-Moline
Harper Haywood KY Trinity 2026 C
Cameron Heaney IN Carmel 2023 RHP Lake Land JC
Rhet Heckman IN Owen Valley 2025 RHP
Demir Heidelberg IL Homewood Flossmoor 2025 1B Eastern Michigan
Ty Heimbuch IL St Charles North 2025 C
Max Heineman IL Normal University 2026 C
Parker Heistand KY Owensboro Catholic 2025 SS
Andrew Henderson IL Fenwick 2025 1B
Jack Henrich MN Mounds View 2023 SS Southeastern CC (IA)
Tucker Henry IL Oak Park River Forest 2026 RHP
Abe Herchenbach WI Elkhorn 2025 RHP
Sonny Hermann IA Des Moines Roosevelt 2024 C Ellsworth CC
Gabriel Herrera IL Oswego 2025 2B
Joseph Herrick WI Franklin 2024 LHP Minnesota-Duluth
Louis Hertling MN Anoka 2023 3B Minnesota Post Grad
Noah Hessong IN Plainfield 2023 C
Blake Heyer IL Montini Catholic 2026 3B
Sam Higgins IL Maine South 2026 LHP
Boston Hill IN Center Grove High School 2025 OF
Brayden Hoag IN Northridge High School 2026 SS
Nick Hochman IL Lincoln Way East 2024 3B
Tanner Hoemann MN Mounds View 2023 3B St. John's University (MN)
William Hoerner WI Appleton North 2024 C Maple Woods JC
George Holland IL Oak Park-River Forest 2025 1B
Colton Holmes IL Warren Township High School 2025 C
Derrick Holmes IL Brother Rice 2025
Maddox Holsclaw IN Plainfield 2023 RHP
Amira Hondras IL Thornwood 2026 2B
Beau Honeycutt IL Knoxville 2023 3B Black Hawk JC-Moline
Sam Horn IN Zionsville Community High School 2026 LHP
Peyton Horowicz IL McHenry 2026 RHP
Jase Horton IN Crown Point 2025 C
Nolan Hosking KY Trinity 2026 OF
Abrahm Howard KY George Rogers Clark 2027 RHP
Derrion Howard IL Thornwood 2025 OF
Jack Huberty MN Woodbury 2023 RF Century JC
Rylie Hudson IN Lapel 2025 C
Liam Hughes IL Wheaton Warrenville South 2023 3B
Jack Humble IL Glenbard West 2024 RHP
Alec Hummel IN Plainfield 2025 1B
Cole Hundt IN Mishawaka Marian 2025 3B
Anden Hyde MO LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL OF ST CHARLES COUNTY 2026 3B Xavier
William Hyland WI Oak Creek 2023 3B
Alex Ignacio WI Brookfield Central 2025 2B
Enzo Infelise IL Providence Catholic 2025 C Oklahoma
Landon Ingram KY Louisville Male 2024 RHP Charleston (WV)
Braden Intrieri MN St. Michael-Albertville 2023 RHP South Dakota State
Vincent Ippolito IL Willowbrook 2025 C
Alex Jackson IN HERITAGE CHRISTIAN 2026 SS
Antwan Jackson IL Thornwood 2025 C
Gavin Jackson IN Our Lady of Providence 2026 3B
Keith Jackson IN Warren Central Highschool 2025 OF
Roman Jackson FL Gulf Breeze 2025 SS Xavier
Kye Jacobs IN Clinton Prairie Jr-Sr High School 2026 SS
Dominic Jacoby IL Taft 2023 SS Spoon River JC
T.J. Jakubowski IL Huntley High School 2025 SS
Eli James KY McCracken County 2024 1B
Ben Jarnecke IL Fenwick 2025 C
Mason Jarrett IN Munster 2025 OF
Ryan Jarvis MI Dakota 2023 1B Saginaw Valley State
Landon Jasper MN South St. Paul 2025 C
Dylan Jenkins IL Willowbrook 2024 C Trine University
Blake Jenner IL Providence Catholic 2025 C
Collin Jennings IL Marist 2023 OF Illinois
Saahas Jetti IA Waukee Northwest 2024 RHP
Payten Jibben WI Oak Creek 2024 RHP Illinois-Chicago
Brody Jindra NE Millard South 2026 SS Nebraska
Breyden Johll WI Cuba City 2025 1B
Austin Johnson TN Page 2025 RHP
Danny Johnson IL St. Ignatius 2024 RHP
Eddie Johnson IL Huntley 2024 RHP
Henry Johnson IL Glenbard West 2025 LHP
Jaxson Johnson IN Brownstown 2026 2B
Nathan Jonas IL Jacobs 2023 1B Kankakee CC
Brennen Jones IL Jones College Prep 2024 RHP
Bryce Jones IL Simeon 2025 2B
Dalton Jones IN Shelbyville 2025 1B
Palmer Jones IN Yorktown 2026 LHP
Brexton Jordan IA Grand View Christian 2024 1B
Weston Judd KY Trinity 2025 1B
Luke Jurack IL Hinsdale Central 2024 OF
Craig Kabat WI Bay Port 2024 RHP Gonzaga
Aiden Kachel MN East Ridge 2025 C
Kyler Kaczmarski IN Penn High School 2025 OF
Payton Kaiser WI New Berlin West 2024 RHP Rock Valley JC
Dylan Kaminski IL DePaul College Prep 2023 RHP Michigan State
Ashton Kampa WI Muskego 2023 1B Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Declan Kane IL Providence Catholic 2025 OF
Max Kaplan IL New Trier 2024 LHP USC-Upstate
Anthony Karbowski IL Hampshire 2025 LHP Louisville
Cole Kardatzke IL Downers Grove South 2023 OF
Alex Karson IL Von Steuben 2024 LHP Missouri-St. Louis
Dylan Kasaab IL Hinsdale Central 2026 C
Garrett Kay WI Waterford 2023 OF Illinois-Chicago
Adam Kayko IA Johnston 2024 2B Nebraska
Blake Kayzar WI Brookfield Central 2025 RHP
Brady Keck IN Snider Fort Wayne 2027 RHP
JT Kelenic WI Catholic Memorial 2023 OF Grand Canyon
Drew Keller MO St. John Vianney 2026 RHP
Ian Kelly IL Huntley 2026 OF
Joe Kelly IL Loyola Academy 2026 RHP
Sean Kempf IL Crystal Lake Central 2024 C
Kyler Kennen IL Jacobs 2023 RHP Wisconsin-Parkside
Brayden Kenny IL Laboratory School 2025 RHP
Peter Kenoian IL Oak Park-River Forest 2023 C
Isaiah Kettler IA Pella 2025 OF
Kaden Keys IN William Henry Harrison 2026 OF
Amaan Khan IL Lane tech 2024 RHP Lenoir-Rhyne College
Dominic Kibler WI New Berlin West 2023 C Kent State
Danny Kienzle IL Lyons Township 2025 LHP
Zachary Kiffmeyer WI Oshkosh North 2025 C
Dash King IN Bloomington High School North 2025 CF
Tucker King IL Lyons Township 2025 RHP
Martin Kinnane IL Lockport 2026 RHP
Brock Kintner IN Columbus North 2026 1B
Joe Kleist IL Batavia 2023 RHP
Brady Klepfer IL Huntley 2026 C
Matt Knapczyk IL Neuqua Valley 2024 OF Parkland College
Christian Knaust MO Troy Buchanan 2026 C
Anderson Koch IL Oak Park-River Forest 2024 SS Carthage College
Finnley Koch IL Fenwick 2024 C
Seth Koci WI Indian Trail 2024 2B Grand Valley State
Aidan Kolb WI Hartford Union 2026 SS
Leyton Kolln IA Ankeny Centennial 2024 C Northeast CC
Brooks Kooken IL Fenwick 2026 LHP
Aris Kosiek IL Montini Catholic 2023 RHP Missouri Southern
Kash Koslowski IL Plainfield North 2023 LHP Benedictine University (IL)
Andrew Kouris IL Nazareth Academy 2025 3B
Denham Kozy IN Munster 2023 OF John A. Logan JC
Cole Kratzberg IL Orion 2023 OF Black Hawk JC-Moline
Eric Krob IL Saint Viator 2024 RF
Tommy Kroohn MN Woodbury 2024 OF Wisconsin-River Falls
Clayton Kroschel WI Wayland Academy 2025 OF
Joey Krueger IL St. Charles East 2026 C
Andrew Krupa IN Center Grove High School 2025 OF Ball State
Wilson Kruse IL Oak Park-River Forest 2024 LHP Xavier
Tommy Kuban IL Neuqua Valley 2023 MIF
Cooper Kuemmel WI Muskego 2023 SS Rock Valley JC
Taylor Kujak IL Plainfield Central 2023 MIF North Central College
Will Kunitz MO Ladue 2024 SS Maryville University of St. Louis
Luke Kupcho WI Oregon 2024 2B
Vance Kurokawa IL DePaul College Prep 2025 SS
Peter Kussow WI Arrowhead 2025 RHP Louisville
Bobby Kutt IL Providence Catholic 2024 3B Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Carter Kutz WI Hartford Union 2025 3B Nebraska
NICK LACSON IL Barrington 2023 RHP Colorado School of Mines
Haiden Lajcin IL Mount Carmel 2026 OF
Alejandro (AJ) Lajeune IL Chicago Hope Academy 2025 OF
Aidan Lamkin KY Collins 2025 OF
Joe Lampe KY Louisville Male 2025 SS
Bryce Lanagan IL Kenwood Academy 2025 RF
Walker Landrum KY Corbin 2024 1B Morehead State
Kyle Larson IL Huntley 2024 OF College of Lake County
Chase Lasater MO Wentzville holt 2024 C Maryville University of St. Louis
Connor Lasch IL Loyola Academy 2023 1B Concordia University (WI)
Addison Latko IL DEPAUL COLLEGE PREP 2026 C Illinois
Evan Lauer WI Germantown High 2025 RHP
Darren Law IL Oak Park-River Forest 2026 RHP
Charlie Lazo IL De La Salle 2023 RHP Alabama A&M
Martin Ledbetter IL Hinckley-Big Rock 2025 C
Tyler Ledvina IL Lincoln-Way East 2024 LHP Heartland CC
Dasaan Lee IL De La Salle 2024 C Morton JC
Sean Lee IL Naperville Central 2023 RHP Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Ryan Lemm WI Janesville Craig 2025 C Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Warner Lenihan MO Marquette 2023 RHP
Evan Les IL St. Laurence 2024 2B
Ryne Lesnik WI Tremper 2023 2B Triton JC
AJ Levy MN Stillwater 2025 OF
Eric Lewis IL Oswego East 2023 C Kankakee CC
Gavin Lewis KY Saint Xavier 2025 OF
Jackson Lewis IN Silver Creek 2025 OF
Kade Lewis MN Sartell 2023 3B Butler
Beau Li IL Barrington 2026 3B
Basil Limperis IL Glenbrook South 2024 RHP
Grant Lindholm MN Legacy Christian Academy 2023 LHP Minnesota-Crookston
Chase Long IN Delphi Community 2023 UTILITY Queens University (NC)
Alex Lopez IN Frankfort 2026 3B
Jayden Lopez IA Dowling Catholic 2025 3B
Aiden Lott IL Leo 2025 RHP
Anthony Lott Jr IL Gwendolyn Brooks 2024 RHP
Easton Loucks NE Creighton Prep 2026 LHP
Andrew Lucas IL Oak Forest 2024 SS Roosevelt University
Jackson Lucht KS Mill Valley 2026 C
Brock Lulewicz WI Muskego 2024 3B Wichita State
Jaime Luna IL Immaculata La Salle 2024 C
Carter Lund WI Cambridge 2024 RHP Madison JC
Blake Lundholm IA Johnston 2024 SS Kirkwood CC
Jack Lutz WI Whitnall 2025 SS Indiana State
Gavin Lykins IN Plainfield 2026 RHP
Cole Mackintosh IN Sheridan 2024 2B
Zack Maduzia IL St. Francis 2025 SS
Rigg Mahurin IN New Palestine 2025 OF
Cooper Malamazian IL Nazareth Academy 2024 SS Indiana
Nic Maldonado WI Oak Creek 2023 3B
Keegan Malley MI Midland Dow 2026 OF
Tanner Mally IL Naperville North 2023 SS Western Michigan
Jayden Malone IL Metea Valley 2023 OF John A. Logan JC
AJ Malzone IL St. Rita 2023 C Wabash Valley JC
AJ Manganello IL Montini 2024 C Northwood University
Michael Mango IL Lyons Township 2024 SS
Grant Manthei WI Lake Country Lutheran 2026 C
Preston Manthei WI Lake Country Lutheran 2025 3B
Logan Markus IN Decatur central 2026 2B
Grant Marshall IL Normal University 2023 LHP Rock Valley JC
Alex Martin KY Boyd County 2024 3B
Charlie Martin IL York 2026 C
Grant Martin IN Mooresville High School 2026 1B
Jackson Martin KY Oldham County 2025 SS
Jameson Martin IL St. Laurence 2024 SS Minnesota
Max Martin WI Franklin 2023 1B Des Moines Area CC
Anthony Martinez IL Lockport 2023 3B South Suburban JC
Cameron Martinez IN Bishop Luers 2023 RF
Jacob Martinez OH Paulding 2023 RHP
Christian Martyn IL Oswego East 2024 C Aurora University
Chris Martz IN Noblesville 2026 3B
Eli Maryan IN Center Grove 2025 2B
Josh Marzec IL Lake Zurich 2025 RHP
Kyle Maslan IL Lincoln-Way Central 2024 RHP Roosevelt University
Gunner Massey KY Paducah tilghman 2024 C
Nathan Matoush IL Hillsboro 2025 LHP
Landon Matthews MO Lafayette 2026 RHP
Rykin Matthias IN North Central 2026 OF
Noah Maxwell MO Valley R-6 2025 SS
Jase Mayberry MO Mehlville 2026 OF
Dylan Mayer IL New Trier 2023 LHP Manhattan
Owen Maynard TN Creek wood 2025 RHP
Brayden Mazzacano IL Schaumburg 2024 OF Illinois
Jackson McCarey IL New Trier 2024 OF
Jackson McDonald IL Putnam County 2023 RHP St. Charles CC
Vince McDowell IL Montini Catholic 2023 C Loras College
AJ McEneany IL Neuqua Valley 2023 RHP South Suburban JC
Brody McGaha IN Mooresville 2028 SS
Christian McGrath IL St. Rita 2024 RHP Rock Valley JC
Charlie McIntyre WI Whitefish Bay 2026 CF
Maddon McKim IL Prairie Ridge 2026 1B
Logan McManus WI West Bend East 2023 RHP Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Maxwell McNamara IL Walter Payton College Prep 2023 LHP
Colin McNeer IN Brownsburg High School 2025 3B
Jackson McNew MI Caledonia 2027 C
Kade McNicholas IN Shelbyville high school 2023 RHP
Adrian Medina IL Grant 2025 1B
Mario Medina IL Mount Carmel High School 2026 C
Kaden Meeker IL Harvest Christian 2024 RHP
Talan Meinen WI Muskego 2024 OF Wisconsin-Whitewater
Ethan Meisch-Fiems IL Moline 2023 RHP
Luke Mejdrich IL Hampshire 2024 RHP College of Lake County
Max Mele IL Marian Catholic 2024 OF
Bryson Mello IL Oswego 2023 LHP Fort Scott CC
Connor Mendell MO Fort Zumwalt South 2024 C Northern Illinois
Matthew Mendez IL Chicago Hope Academy 2025 2B
Evan Mendiola IL York Comm High School 2026 C
Landon Mensik IL Lincoln-Way Central 2024 MIF Xavier
JP Merlak IL Jacobs 2023 2B Allegany JC of Maryland
Jaiden Merrills IL De La Salle 2023 LHP
Drew Messey MO Westminster Christian 2026 SS Louisville
Henry Mestad MN Stillwater 2025 OF
Xander Metke IL Brother Rice 2025 1B
Dayne Meyer IL Willowbrook 2024 LHP
Alex Mezzetti MN East Ridge 2024 3B Illinois-Chicago
Aidan Micinski IN South Bend John Adams High School 2025 RHP
Leyton Mihlbauer WI New Glarus 2024 OF
Ty Mikkelsen IA Dallas Center Grimes 2024 SS
Brent Miller KY Louisville Male 2025 RHP
Cameron Miller WI Madison East 2024 C
Jackson Miller MO Chaminade College Prep 2026 SS
Kyle Miller IL Wolcott College Prep 2023 RHP Eastern Michigan
Kyle Miller IA Ankeny Centennial 2023 3B
Max Miller IL New Trier 2024 C Joliet JC
Nathan Miller WI Slinger 2026 RHP
Ryan Miller IL Oswego 2023 RHP Southwestern Illinois JC
Merick Millhorn IL Carmi-White County 2026 2B
Nate Millington IN Terre Haute North 2026 SS Kentucky
Lloyd Mills IV IL Marian Catholic 2023 OF
Hayden Milosh WI Waterford 2026 C
Ryan Mirante IL South Elgin 2025 1B
Jackson Mitchell IN Avon 2026 RHP
Wyatt Mitchell IN Franklin Community 2025 RHP
Cameron Mock KS Rose Hill 2024 RHP Cowley County CC
Jake Moerman IL Lockport Township 2023 1B
Mason Monce IL Wheaton Warrenville South 2025 C
Cash Money TN Independence 2025 C
Jacob Mongar SD Sioux Falls Roosevelt 2025 RHP
Carter Monroe IL Palatine 2025 SS
Nathan Montalto IL Reavis 2023 RHP Saint Xavier University
Tristan Montgomery KY Marion County 2024 OF
Lance Moon IL Brother Rice 2025 OF
Maddox Moon IN Columbia City 2026 LHP
Brock Moore IA Urbandale 2024 C Des Moines Area CC
Easton Moore IN Zionsville 2023 3B Winthrop
Ethan Moore IL Oak Park-River Forest 2025 SS Louisville
EZRA MOORE IL Oak Park-River Forest 2023 SS
Will Moore MO Ladue Horton Watkins 2023 RHP Purdue
Fabian Morales Flores WI Waukesha North 2023 RHP
Will Morris IA Ankeny Centennial 2026 RHP
Joshua Moss IL Thornton Fractional South 2024 OF
Brooks Moulton IA Dowling Catholic 2025 RF
Dayton Murphy IL Crystal Lake South 2024 SS Michigan State
Jack Murphy IN Silver Creek 2026 SS
Jacob Murphy IN Center Grove 2023 RHP Thomas More College
Henry Murray IL Lane Technical High School 2025 OF Boston College
Ryan Myers IL Gwendolyn Brooks College Prep 2026 C
Ryan Nagel IL McHenry 2024 SS Rock Valley JC
Jimmy Nahas IA Dowling Catholic 2026 RHP
Joey Nahas IA Dowling Catholic 2026 SS
Carter Navin NE Elkhorn South 2023 RHP Nebraska-Omaha
Jake Nawrocki IL Hampshire 2023 1B North Park University
Keaton Neal KS Springhill 2026 SS
Chase Nelson IL William fremd 2026 SS
Cooper Nelson IL William Fremd 2025 MIF
Quinn Nelson IL Fremd 2023 OF
Justin Nenninger Jr. MO NORTH POINT HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Brent Nevils IL Brother Rice 2026 3B
Bryce Nevils IL Brother Rice 2023 OF Western Kentucky
Seth Newkirk IN Floyd Central 2024 1B Lincoln Memorial University
Joshua Newton IN University 2026 2B
Ty Nicholson IN Seymour 2025 C
CHARALAMBOS NICOLOUDES IL Naperville Central 2023 3B Illinois-Chicago
Ryan Niedzwiedz IL West Aurora 2023 SS Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Elijah Niemiec WI St Thomas More 2023 RHP Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Evan Nieter IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2023 LHP McHenry County JC
Aidan Nohava IL Brother Rice 2025 3B Eastern Michigan
Aidan Nolan IL New Trier 2024 OF
Cole Noreuil IL Delavan 2024 RHP John A. Logan JC
Callaghan O'Connor IL Bishop McNamara 2026 3B Notre Dame
Tyler O'Connor IL Wheaton North 2023 SS
Aden O'Donnell IA Pleasant Valley 2023 RHP Illinois
Nathan O'Donnell IL Providence Catholic 2025 3B Creighton
Gavin O'Hara MI Huron-New Boston 2025 OF
Joey Oakie IA Ankeny Centennial 2024 RHP Iowa
Jaden Obaldo IL Crystal Lake Central 2024 2B McHenry County JC
Johnny OBrien IL Fremd 2026 LHP
Connor Olson WI Arrowhead 2023 SS Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Joe Olson IL St. Laurence 2025 LHP Louisville
Zachary Olson WI Muskego 2023 RHP Hawaii
Logan Olson-Setlich MO Fort Zumwalt West 2024 RHP
Andrew Orf MN North Branch 2024 3B Southwest Minnesota State
Cale Ortner IA WDM Valley 2023 OF Pittsburg State University
Kaleb Oskins KY Shelby County High School 2025 RHP
Jonathan Osornio IL Mount Carmel 2026 3B
Parker Osteen IN Hamiltonsoutheastern High Schoo 2026 C
Easton Otto NE Lincoln Southwest 2026 SS
Jasper Owens IN UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL OF INDIANA 2024 OF Muskingum University
Chase Oxborough MN Champlin Park 2024 2B Wisconsin-River Falls
Rhett Ozment IL Crystal Lake Central 2025 3B
Kendall Pace IL Homewood Flossmoor 2025 2B
Vince Painter IN Brownsburg 2026 SS
Preston Palm IA Dallas-Center Grimes 2024 2B Simpson College
Ryley Palm IA Dallas Center-Grimes 2024 C Simpson College
Peyton Panozzo IL St. Rita 2025 SS
Brandon Parades IL Plainfield East 2025 CF
Edgar Paredes IN Noblesville high school 2024 LHP
Jake Parpet IL Conant 2024 C Heartland CC
Cal Parr IA Pleasant Valley 2023 C Taylor University
Micah Patterson MO LEE'S SUMMIT SR. HIGH 2026 OF
AJ Patton IN Center Grove 2023 2B
Landen Patton IL Sangamon Valley 2024 LHP Heartland CC
Connor Peckham IL Glenbard East 2025 2B
Kendrick Pena IN Harrison 2026 UTILITY
Levi Pence IN Monroe Central 2026 1B
Daly Penick KY Collins 2024 RHP John A. Logan JC
Anthony Perez IL O'Fallon 2026 OF
Justin Perez IL Romeoville 2025 SS
Kenny Perez IL De La Salle 2024 SS Western Illinois
Sam Perry IN Columbus North High School 2026 C
Brody Peters IL Huntley 2026 2B
Miller Peters IL Oak Park/River Forest 2025 RHP
Chris Petersen IA Waukee Northwest 2024 RHP University of St. Thomas
Andrew Peto IL Fenwick 2024 LHP
Hampton Petska IL Shelbyville 2025 1B
Troy Petty IL Putnam County 2023 RHP Elgin CC
Daniel Phillips IN Brownsburg 2026 LHP
Jacob Phillips IN Perry Meridian 2023 3B
Mason Phillips IL Oak Park-River Forest 2024 OF
Ty Phillips NE Lincoln Southwest 2026 OF
Drew Pickering MO Lafayette 2026 1B
Joe Pieper IL Palatine 2033 RHP
Maurice Pinkney II IL MARIAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2025 2B
Alexander Pinson TN Soddy Daisy 2025 SS
Ty Plummer IA WDM Valley 2023 SS Iowa
Jack Poellot WI Lake Country Lutheran 2025 SS
Hayden Poeppelman IN Center Grove 2026 RHP
Grant Poindexter WI Homestead 2024 1B Cedarville University
Brayden Polston IN Decatur Central 2026 SS
Josh Polubinski IL Oswego East 2023 3B
Zach Polubinski IL Oswego East 2023 1B
Aiden Pondexter IL Thornwood 2026 C
Ben Porter IA Winterset 2026 C
Antonio Porterfield IL Kenwood Academy 2026 1B
Gannon Prosser IN Mooresville High School 2027 RHP
Landon Pund KY DeSales 2026 OF
Andrew Pyszka IL Putnam County 2023 SS St. Charles CC
Jackson Quam MN Hill-Murray 2023 C Dakota Wesleyan University
Alijah Rainey IL Homewood Flossmoor 2023 1B Joliet JC
Garrett Rainey IN Jefferson High School 2024 OF Indiana Tech
Nathan Ramirez IL MONTINI CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Nolan Ramoley IL Brother Rice 2026 OF
Tyler Ramsby MI New Boston Huron 2024 SS
Eli Ramthun WI Hudson 2023 LF
Ryan Rasmussen WI Cedarburg High 2026 RHP
Nolan Ratcliff IN Guerin Catholic 2026 SS
Lou Ratcliffe IL Lyons Township 2026 3B
Tripp Rawlings IA Ankeny Centennial 2024 RHP Ellsworth CC
Yacoub Rayan IL Niles West 2025 SS
James Rea IL Lincoln-Way East 2024 MIF
Maxiumus Reaume IN Valparaiso 2025 C
Brady Redman IN Park Tudor 2024 3B
Roman Reeves KY Dupont Manual 2025 OF
Cole Regalado IL South Elgin 2025 RHP
Trevor Rehnstrom IL Glenbard East 2024 RHP
Sam Reichert WI Arrowhead 2024 OF
Cole Reifsteck IL Nazareth Academy 2024 CF Belmont
Matt Reilly IL Metea Valley 2025 C
Alex Relien MN East Ridge 2023 OF
Connor Reneau IN New Palestine Elementary 2025 OF
Jackson Reno WI Oconomowoc High 2025 OF
Mac Resetich IL Hall 2023 CF Illinois
Tripp Reuter KY Saint Xavier 2026 OF
Roberto Rey Jr IL chicago hope academy 2025 RHP
Richie Reyes IL Elmwood Park 2023 1B
Sebastian Reyes IL St Rita Of Cascia 2025 3B
Kaleb Rheinlander IN Mater Dei 2026 OF
Will Rhodes TN Columbia Academy 2025 RHP
Braden Richey IN Seymour 2025 RHP
Blake Riddle IN Whiteland 2025 SS
Trey Ringelsten IL Lockport 2023 LHP
Alexander Rios IL Yorkville 2026 OF
Ethan Riska IL McHenry 2026 OF
Matthew Risser WI Oak Creek 2023 RHP Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Owen Rivera IL Von Stueben 2023 SS
Trevor Roach NE Fillmore Central 2026 RHP
Michael Roberson III IL Providence Catholic 2024 C Georgia State
Jackson Roberts IL Yorkville 2024 3B
Aren Robinson WI Brookfield Central 2024 1B Gulf Coast State College
Max Robinson MN Rogers 2024 C St. Cloud State University
Reed Robinson IN New Prairie 2026 C
Collin Roche IL Nazareth Academy 2025 C
Evion Rodriguez IL Morgan Park 2025 3B
Nick Rodriguez IL Taft 2026 SS
Chase Roeder MO Lafayette 2026 OF
Colton Roemmich IA WDM Valley 2026 RHP
Logan Roff IA Pleasantville 2026 C
Ryan Roggin SC Lucy Beckham 2025 SS
Jude Rogowski WI Union Grove High 2026 SS
Dean Rokkas IL Fremd 2023 RHP
Jonah Roloff WI Kettle Moraine 2024 RHP Madison JC
Kaiden Romens WI Hartford Union 2026 OF
Jack Romsey IL Downers Grove North 2026 C
Brendan Ropka IL New Trier 2024 1B
Jeff Rose IA WDM Valley 2024 RHP
Jonny Rossi IL Benet 2025 3B
Paddy Roth IL St. Patrick 2026 RHP Illinois
Davin Roush TN Summit 2025 RHP
Charley Rowan MN Stillwater 2024 SS Wisconsin-La Crosse
AJ Rowland WI Muskego 2025 RHP
Cody Rowles IN Jay County High School 2024 LHP
Gianni Royer IL Lake Forest 2023 OF Holy Cross
Jack Rozmus IL York 2023 C Ashland University
Alex Rudolph IN Westfield 2024 OF Grace College
Gus Ruggle IA Waukee Northwest 2024 2B Iowa Central CC
Ameer Rule IL Lindblom Math and Science 2026 1B
Wyatt Rushing WI Elkhorn 2024 RHP Rock Valley JC
Max Russ IL Immaculate Conception Catholic 2025 OF
Carsen Ruwe KY Waggener 2025 3B
Jackson Ryan MO Wentzville Liberty 2026 2B
Peyton Ryback WI Nathan Hale 2024 C Wallace CC-Dothan
Grant Rychnovsky IA ADM 2024 OF Northwestern College (IA)
Eddie Rynders WI Wisconsin Lutheran 2024 SS Kent State
Connor Salvatori IL Lyons Township 2026 OF
Caden Sammler IA Waukee Northwest 2023 C North Iowa Area CC
Colin Sander KY Trinity 2025 SS
Anthony Santellana IN Franklin Central 2025 2B
Cormac Saunders IL Homewood-Flossmoor High School 2026 RHP
Robert Savelkoul WI Waukesha South 2023 OF
Reed Sawa IN Center Grove 2026 OF
Eddie Scaccia IL Oswego 2023 RHP College of DuPage
Griffin Schabel IN Avon High School 2023 OF Lincoln Trail JC
Calen Schembra IN Center Grove 2025 OF
Brayden Schimmel WI Whitnall 2024 OF Wisconsin-Platteville
Conner Schimmel IL Moline 2023 RHP Black Hawk JC-Moline
Jake Schindler IL Lockport 2023 C McHenry County JC
Tyson Schlicher IA Waukee Northwest 2024 RHP
Kegan Schlichting WI Oshkosh North 2023 RHP North Iowa Area CC
Luke Schlosser WI Oconomowoc 2025 SS
Garrett Schmidt IN Borden 2025 2B
Connor Schmiedlin IN Culver Academies 2023 OF Hobart College
Colin Schmitke IL Stevenson 2023 SS Southeastern CC (IA)
Kooper Schmitt IN Mooresville High School 2027 1B
Jordan Schneider MO Parkway South 2026 CF
Matthew Schoenfeldt WI Whitefish bay 2026 SS
Mike Schoon WI University School of Milwaukee 2024 RHP
Bennett Schueller WI Franklin 2026 RHP
Trevor Schueller MI Northville 2024 C
Brandon Schultz IL Stevenson 2024 OF Eastern Illinois
Kevin Schultz IL Marmion Academy 2025 SS
TJ Schuyler IL Antioch 2023 C Indiana
Nate Schwark IN Franklin Central 2025 SS
Aaron Scott IL P27 Academy 2025 LHP Illinois State
Carter Scott WI Arrowhead 2024 2B Marian University (WI)
Jamir Scott IL Thornwood 2026 C
Ryan Seddon IL St. Laurence 2024 CF Evansville
Cal Sefcik IL Marist 2023 SS Indiana
Nicholas Segreti IL Oak Forest 2024 RHP Roosevelt University
Preston Seidl IN Reitz Memorial 2027 LHP
Josh Senica IL Lasalle Peru 2024 RHP
Collin Senkpeil IL linconway Central 2024 C South Suburban JC
Payton Sensabaugh IL McHenry 2024 OF McHenry County JC
Joey Severson IL Lyons Township 2024 SS Massachusetts Institute of Technology
Caison Seymore NE Lincoln Southwest High School 2026 3B
Landen Seymour IL Hononegah 2024 Wisconsin-Whitewater
Alex Shaevitz IN Bloomington South 2024 RHP
Jacob Shearer IN Westfield High School 2026 RHP
Jack Shertzer IN Zionsville 2024 RHP
Brady Sherwood IN Elkhart 2025 OF
Amos Shonkwiler IN Floyd Central 2025 MIF
Max Shreiner IN Elkhart 2026 C
Owen Siegert IA West Marshall 2024 OF South Dakota State
Taylor Siekierski IL Fenton 2023 RHP Lake Land JC
Roman Sienza WI Mukwonago 2024 OF Butler
Jackson Simek IL Lyons Township 2025 OF
Alex Simios IL Huntley 2024 1B Wisconsin-Platteville
Karter Simmons IN Monrovia 2023 3B
Landon Simpkins KY Trinity 2025 RHP
Eli Sinsabaugh IN Cathedral 2026 SS
Nolan Sissom MO Fort Zumwalt West 2026 SS Missouri
Charlie Slawinski WI Brookfield East 2025 SS
Logan Slechter KY Oldham County 2025 RHP
Carter Smalley IA Ankeny Centennial 2024 RHP
CHARLIE SMEREK IL Harvest Christian 2024 OF
Aaron Smith MI Saginaw Swan Valley 2024 1B
Benjamin Smith MO Homeschool 2026 1B
Brenden Smith IN Lake Central High School 2024 LHP Hillsdale College
Buck Snabes MI Adams 2023 SS Saginaw Valley State
Colt Snyder IN Eastern High School 2026 RHP
Oliver Soldat WI Madison Memorial 2025 SS
Lucino Sotelo IL Lane Tech College Prep 2023 LHP
Logan South IL Oswego East 2024 Lakeland College
Cole Southard IA Dowling Catholic 2024 RHP
Michael Southard IL Loyola Academy 2023 LHP
Noah Spalding KY Marion County 2026 RHP Louisville
Cameron Spaulding IN Ben Davis 2024 RHP
Matt Spell IL Brother Rice 2023 3B
Hayden Sperbeck MN Mounds View 2024 UTILITY
Declan Spinner IL New Trier 2024 LHP Southwest Tennessee CC
Liam St Denis WI Wauwatosa East 2025 RHP
Tavien St. Clair OH Bellefontaine 2025 RHP
Lucas Stapleton WI South Milwaukee 2026 SS
Jake Starke KY St Xavier 2026 RHP
Luke Starnes IN Plainfield 2026 CF
Jack Stecker IL McHenry 2024 OF
Joshua Steger WI Lomira 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Stevens Point
JD Stein IN Carmel 2025 SS Louisville
Zack Steingard IL Maine West 2024 3B
Ethan Stengel WI Edgerton 2024 OF Illinois College
Finnegan Sterrett IL New Trier 2024 3B
Alex Stewart IA Southeast Polk 2023 OF Ellsworth CC
Parker Stewart IN Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 2026 OF
Brandon Stinson IL Kenwood Academy 2025 C
Evan Stinson IL Kenwood 2025 RHP
Noah Stinson KY Oldham County 2025 C
Cayden Stockbridge IN Penn High School 2026 RHP
Pierce Stockholm IN Zionsville High School 2026 3B
Carter Storti IL Lemont 2023 SS Wisconsin-Parkside
Jacob Story MI Grand Blanc 2022 RHP
Blake Straub IN Our Lady of Providence 2026 RHP
Cole Strick IN East Noble 2025 LHP Huntington University (IN)
Henry Stried IL Zion-Benton 2023 RHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Troy Stukenberg IL Lyons Township 2023 SS Saint Xavier University
Brock Stultz IN John Adams High School 2025 3B
Eric Suarez IL Huntley 2025 OF
Beckett Suh IN University 2026 SS
Owen Sullivan WI Oak Creek 2023 OF Western Illinois
Ryan Sullivan IL Sandburg 2024 CF
Ryan Sullivan IN Center Grove 2026 LHP
Joseph Suokko WI Westosha Central 2025 1B
Jackson Supsky KY Trinity 2025 C
Nathan Sutherlin IN Greencastle 2026 SS
Tyler Suttner WI Waukesha North 2024 RHP Iowa Central CC
Richie Swain MO Timberland 2025 RHP Mississippi State
Andrew Swanda IA Des Moines Roosevelt 2024 RHP
Adam Swanson IL Ottawa Township 2026 C
Patrick Sweeney KY Trinity 2025 1B
Zach Swope PE Trinity 2026 SS
Jackson Szeliga TN 2024 OF
Issei Takahashi WI Arrowhead 2024 OF Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology
Yamato Takahashi WI Arrowhead 2025 OF
Mark Takasaki IL Jacobs 2024 C
Colin Tarr IL West Aurora 2023 RHP John A. Logan JC
Jalil Tate IL Lindblom Math and Science Acadamy 2024 C
James Tatroe IL Prairie Ridge 2026 C
Paul Tavoolian MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2025 RHP
Richard Taylor IL Marian Catholic 2025 OF
Bryce Tencza IL Providence Catholic 2026 1B
Connor Terbrock MO Lutheran South 2024 OF
Aidan Thaxton IL St. Ignatius 2023 SS Valparaiso
RJ Thomae WI Hartford Union 2024 OF Valparaiso
Landon Thome IL Nazareth 2026 2B
Jeremy Thompson IL Romeoville 2026 RHP
Brandon Thomsen IL St. Viator 2026 C
Kellen Thomson IN Center Grove 2026 RHP
Charles Thornton TN Republic 2025 OF
Noah Thorsen MN North Branch 2024 SS Southwest Minnesota State
Oliver Thulin IL Downers Grove North 2026 SS
Carsten Thurman IL Morton 2025 LHP
Sam Thursby IN Valparaiso 2025 MIF
Griffin Tinkel IN Homestead 2023 RHP Indiana Tech
Caden Tokowitz IL Lane Tech 2024 LHP
Angel Torres IN Andrean 2025 UTILITY
Jozef Torres IL Saint Laurence 2025 C
Joel Tracy IN Center Grove 2026 C
Noah Trannel IA WDM Valley 2024 3B Wartburg College
CJ Trask WI Oak Creek 2024 SS Bradley
Andrew Tribul MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2026 3B
Gavin Triezenberg IL Brother Rice 2025 SS Arizona
Ethan Trimberger IN South Bend Adams 2025 RHP
Michael Tritsis IL New Trier 2024 2B
Brett Tucker IL Lemont 2026 SS
Brendan Tunink IL Newman Central Catholic 2024 OF Notre Dame
Bryce Turner IN Indian Creek 2024 UTILITY
Gehrig Turner IA Solon 2024 C Wartburg College
Hudson Turner WI Baraboo 2023 Wisconsin-Whitewater
Zack Turpin IA Waukee 2024 1B Des Moines Area CC
Tyler Tylka IL Wauconda 2024 RHP Parkland College
Adam Urban WI Wauwatosa West 2025 RHP Minnesota
Noah Valentin IL Westmont 2024 RHP
Cole Van Assen IL Brother Rice 2023 RHP Purdue
Benjamin Van Bell WI Whitefish Bay 2024 C
Tommy Van Daff IL York 2023 LHP Spring Hill College
Ethan Van Dyke WI Neenah 2024 2B
Carter Van Horn IA Waukee Northwest 2023 RHP Colorado School of Mines
Payton Vang MN St.Paul Central 2023 C
Jacob Vanover KY Boyd County 2024 RHP Morehead State
Sam Vargas WI Arrowhead 2024 OF
Xzavier Vargas IL Lyons Township 2023 RHP Wisconsin-Parkside
Gavin Variano IL DePaul College Prep 2025 LHP
Nico Vasquez IL Niles North 2026 SS
Moises Vazquez IN Andrean 2024 OF
Orlando Vazquez IL St Laurence 2026 3B
Pancho Vazquez IL Mount Carmel 2026 UTILITY
Eron Vega IL Evanston 2024 3B Denison University
Terek Verhage WI Monona Grove 2025 C University of St. Thomas
Dane Vermillion WI Wauwatosa East 2025 1B
Miguel Villegas IL Jane Addams 2026 UTILITY
Sam Viniard IL Lyons Township 2023 1B Wisconsin-La Crosse
Parker Violett IL Kaneland 2024 OF Saint Xavier University
Zan von Schlegell IL Saint Viator 2023 SS University of St. Thomas
Cooper Vowels KY Henderson County 2025 3B
Andrew Vrbancic KY Louisville Male 2025 OF
Jaden Wagner KY Dupont Manual 2025 OF
Mac Wagner WI Slinger 2025 3B
Mark Wagner IL Neuqua Valley 2023 C Parkland College
Jack Waldvogel IL JOLIET CATHOLIC ACADEMY 2023 RHP
Jimmy Walkanoff WI Wilmot Union 2025 1B
Andrew Walker IL St. Edward 2024 UTILITY
Kaden Walker MN Hill-Murray 2025 RHP
Cooper Walkoff MO Parkway west 2023 3B Missouri Southern
Danny Wallace NE Papillion LaVista South 2025 OF Oklahoma State
Kendall Wallace IL Oak Park-River Forest 2025 OF
Braden Walsh IL Marion 2026 RHP
Owen Walsh IL St Ignatius 2025 RHP
Carter Walters KY Spencer County 2025 OF Marshall
Casey Wambach WI Sun Prairie West 2025 SS
Royce Ward IN Cathedral High School 2026 OF
Jaylen Ware IL Thornwood 2026 SS
Hunter Warren IL Moline 2023 SS Wright State
Chad Washburn IN Kokomo 2024 CF
Max Waszkiewicz IL Hinsdale South 2023 2B
Vince Waterman IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2023 LHP Kent State
Jace Watson IN Castle 2026 C
Jack Watson IL Batavia 2023 RHP Northwest Florida State College
Wyatt Wawro IL Downers Grove South 2025 OF
Kyle Wayda IL Jacobs 2025 RHP
Nolan Wayne MN Rochester John Marshall 2025 2B
Luke Weber IL Highland Park 2024 RHP Illinois
Avery Webster IL Glenbard South 2023 OF
Nikolai Wede IA MOC-Floyd Valley 2023 OF Minnesota State University-Mankato
Cole Weidenburner IN Mccutcheon 2026 1B
Jack Welak WI Catholic Memorial 2025 RHP
Mateo Wells IN Zionsville 2024 RHP High Point
Kelly West IL St. Rita 2026 SS
Greyson Westbrook AR Wynne 2025 3B
Brevyn Whisman IL Arcola Jr/Sr 2026 OF
Foster Whisman KY Shelby County High Sc 2025 C
Braylen White WI Brown Deer 2025 OF
Brayden Whitlow TN Lewis County 2025 UTILITY
Joshua Wicker IL Fenwick 2024 2B
Cole Widen MN East Ridge 2024 SS
Trevor Wildman NE Creighton Prep 2026 LHP
Corey Wilhelm IN Westfield 2026 OF
Kaleb Wilkey IL Lincoln-Way West 2023 C Evansville
Brady Williams KY Martha Layne Collins 2025 OF
Caleb Williams IL South Elgin 2024 3B Elgin CC
Dellvyn Williams IL Kenwood 2022 CF
Tyler Williams IL DePaul College Prep 2024 LHP
Grayson Willoughby KY Trinity 2026 3B
Ian Wilson IN Westfield 2025 3B
Jack Wilson IL New Trier 2024 RHP Webster University
Mason Wilt KY Christian Academy-Louisville 2025 2B
Lucas Winburn IL Sycamore 2023 1B Kaskaskia JC
Jake Winger IN McCutcheon High School 2026 1B
Zane Wirges IN Homestead 2026 3B
Matthew Wnukowski IL Tinley Park 2024 LHP Southeast Missouri State
Rhys Wolf IN Martinsville 2026 RHP Notre Dame
Bennett Wolfe WI Mukwonago 2024 RHP McHenry County JC
Henry Wolfe IL New Trier 2023 C Elon
Luke Woltmann IA Council Bluffs Lewis Central 2024 LHP Iowa Western CC
Justin Wood IL New Trier 2024 RHP
Andruw Wooden KY North Bullitt 2025 C
Preston Yaucher WI Edgewood 2025 SS Penn State
Tristan Yearman IN Center Grove 2026 C
Logan Young IL Lyons Township 2025 3B
Greyson Zach WI Pewaukee 2025 SS Minnesota
Sammy Zagorac IL Benet 2023 RHP Black Hawk JC-Moline
Carlos Zamora KY Ballard 2025 2B
William Zareh MO Webster Groves 2023 C Missouri State
Bryson Zeeks IN Mitchell High School 2026 C
Jack Zeller WI Indian Trail High School and Academy 2025 2B
Henry Zenor MO St. Louis University 2023 SS USC-Upstate
Reid Zittel IN Zionsville Community High School 2026 OF