Prep Baseball Report

Grand Park Summer Championships

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jude Ackeret WI Cedar Grove Belgium 2024 LHP
Carter Adams CO Chaparral High School 2026 3B
Gavin Adams IN Bloomington South 2024 OF
Levi Adams IL Morton 2024 3B
Meryck Adams IN Daleville Jr-sr High School 2024 RHP
Jake Adcock IL Lake Park 2024 OF
Garrick Addison IN Noblesville High school 2024 RHP
Ryne Adkins IN Zionsville 2026 RHP
Connor Adkins Davidson OH Bishop Watterson 2026 SS
Jayden Adorno IN Columbus North 2026 RHP
Braden Aguirre IN Bishop Dwenger 2025 RHP
Evan Aigner WI Nathan Hale High 2026 LHP
Quentin Albert IL South Elgin 2025 2B
Brayden Alldredge IN Gibson Southern 2026 SS
JD Allen IL Lincoln Way East 2026 OF
Mekyel Almond IN McCutcheon 2026 C
Jack Altemose IL Hinsdale Central High School 2026 OF
Christian Alther IL Crystal Lake South High School 2025 2B
Cameron Altman OH Lakewood 2027 C
Nash Andrix OH Johnstown Monroe 2024 RHP Capital University
Cooper Andrzejewski MI Brighton 2024 OF
Camden Angelini KY Louisville Male 2025 CF
Nick Antonowicz IL St Rita HS 2025 1B
Nathan Apple OH New Albany 2026 RHP
Sebastian Arden KY Scott County 2024 SS
Mason Armstrong IN Jimtown 2025 OF
William Armstrong IN Lafayette Jefferson 2026 CF
Jake Arnett IN Bloomington High School South 2024 1B
Nathaniel Arrington IN Evansville Reitz 2024 UTILITY
Ty Ashford CO Columbine High School 2026 RHP
Jonny Askew OH Mount Vernon 2024 OF
Jayden Atkins IN Ben Davis 2024 OF
Colby Atkinson WI East Troy 2024 2B
Rece Auciello OH STEPHEN T BADIN HIGH SCHOOL 2025 1B
Adam Ayers IN Cathedral HS 2026 OF
Adam Ayers IN Cathedral High School 2026 OF
Dominic Back OH fairfield highschool 2026 OF
Owen Backofen IN Fishers 2024 RHP Indianapolis
Noah Bagby IL Bolingbrook 2024 1B Southern
Collin Bagley IL St. Laurence 2025 CF
W. Cash Bahneman OH New Albany 2026 MIF
Cameron Bailey IN CATHEDRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2025 SS
Kellan Bailey IN Warsaw Community High School 2025 SS
Kohen Bailey IN Mississinewa 2024 SS
Cameron Baker OH Upper Arlington 2024 1B Lincoln Trail JC
Jacob Baker IN Noblesville High School 2024 1B
Xavier Baker KY Bourbon county 2025 C
Andy Ballard IL Morton 2026 OF
Bryce Band IL Timothy Christian Schools 2026 OF
Griff Banton KY Franklin-simpson High School 2025 C
Joey Baranski IL Marian Catholic 2025 C
Peyton Barborek IL Joliet West 2025 OF
Ashton Barker IN Heritage 2024 OF
Andy Barlow MI Saint Joseph 2024 3B
Zach Barnes OH Elder 2025 RHP
Braxton Bartz IL 2024 OF
Cade Bateman TN Rossview 2024 RHP
Blake Bauer WI Badger High 2026 1B
Paul Baumgartner IN BISHOP DWENGER HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Lucas Bautista-Amick IN Rise Up Academy at Eggleston 2025 3B
John Bazula IL Prospect 2026 C
Eli Beach OH Brecksville Broadview Heights 2024 1B
Kohen Bear IN Tri West 2024 C
Octavian Beauchamp KY Trinity 2024 OF
Brady Beck WI Arrowhead 2024 OF
Sam Becka IL NAZARETH ACADEMY 2026 RHP
Braeden Becker IN Elkhart 2024 OF
Jaden Bedoya IL Bolingbrook 2024 2B
AJ Beggs IN Center Grove 2024 C Southwestern Illinois JC
Tommy Bell IL 2026 RHP
Nolan Bendall MI CATHOLIC CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2025 3B
Carter Bennett IN Bedford North Lawrence 2024 3B
Connor Benson IN Fishers High School 2026 OF
Josh Bercaw OH Olentangy Liberty 2023 SS Marietta College
Braxton Bermes IN BISHOP DWENGER HIGH SCHOOL 2025 3B
Jackson Berner OH Tecumseh high school 2023 RHP
Pierce Bernius IL Washington 2026 C
Matthew Berry IN Frankfort 2026 C
Jackson Bethel IN Cathedral 2024 3B
Carson Biddick WI Milton High School 2026 RHP
Brady Biernacki IN Mishawaka Marian 2026 OF
Franco Biffle Jr IN South Bend saint Joe 2026 1B
Nathan Bilek IL N/A 2024 1B
Kanyon Binns MI Lakeshore High School (MI) 2023 C
Brady Bishop IN Noblesville 2024 SS Franklin College
Caydin Bishop IN TRINITY LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL 2026 3B
Jackson Bixler IN Hamilton Southeastern 2026 SS
Nolan Bjerregaard IN Center Grove 2027 C
Austin Black IN Terre Haute North Vigo High School 2025 C
Quinton Black IN Noblesville 2024 RHP Manchester College
Riker Blahnik WI West High 2025 LHP
Evan Blake IL St Rita 2025 CF
Wade Blakeley WI Badger 2024 UTILITY
Jackson Blevins IN Westfield High School 2025 RHP
Riley Blue IL Metamora 2026 1B
Alex Boehman IN Mishawaka 2024 3B
Jacob Boggs IN EDGEWOOD 2024 RHP
Spencer Boisvert IN Mooresville High School 2026 1B
Payton Bookwalter MI Edwardsburg 2024 OF Kellogg Community College
Aiden Booth OH Sidney 2023 MIF Findlay
Kadin Borck IL McHenry 2024 OF Concordia University-Chicago
Kamrin Borck IL McHenry 2024 C Milwaukee School of Engineering
Ian Bouche MI Mattawan 2024 C
Dylan Bowers IN Homestead 2025 OF
Griffin Bowers WI Homestead 2024 C
Sam Bowles IN Cathedral 2026 1B
James Bowling OH Miami Valley Christian Academy 2026 C
Yanni Bozonelos IL Batavia Sr High School 2026 RHP
Ben Brady IL Metamora Township 2024 RHP
Landon Brandt OH Wapakoneta 2023 RHP Indiana State
Payton Brandt WI Kaukauna 2023 CF Marian University (WI)
Nicolas Brassard QC Edouard Montpetit 2026 RHP
dylan braun IN Carroll High School 2025 CF
Talon Brawley MI Niles 2024 MIF
Alex Brehm OH Fairfield High School 2026 C
Brody Brewer MI Berrien Springs 2025 RHP
Luke Brewer IN North High School 2026 1B
Owen Brezovar WI Cedarburg 2024 C
Jackson Briggs CO N/A 2026 CF
Nick Broady IN Charlestown 2024 OF
Jace Brockett CO Mountain Vista High School 2026 SS
Cody Brooks IN Westville High School 2022 SS
Jace Brooks OH Highland 2024 OF
Carter Brown MI Vicksburg 2024 MIF
Jalen Brown IN Carmel 2025 SS
Jaxon Brown OH Lexington 2024 C Bowling Green State
Nick Brown MI Fenton 2026 2B
Keller Browne IN Cathedral High School 2025 OF
Alex Bruce WI East Troy 2024 SS
Kahmeel Bryant IN Jefferson High School 2026 OF
Luke Bryant OH Ashland 2024 RHP Ohio
Hudson Brzustewicz MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2026 SS Notre Dame
Brian Buchert IL Warren 2024 RHP
Ryan Buller MI Harper Creek 2023 RHP
Bretton Bult MI Kalamazoo Central 2024 MIF
CADEN BUMB OH Clyde 2024 SS
Collin Bumps IN Fishers 2026 OF
Nate Burden IL Wheaton Academy 2024 LHP
Nick Burk IN Terre Haute North Vigo 2025 2B
Carter Burkholder IN La Crosse Hight School 2023 CF
Joe Burton IN Bloomington North 2024 2B
Josh Burton IN Salem 2024 RHP Indiana Tech
Elliot Cadieux Lanoue QC Fadette 2023 LHP
Liam Cahill IL FENWICK HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Kenton Caldwell KY N/A 2026 3B
Kyler Campbell IL Community High School 2024 C
Braden Canaan TN West Creek 2023 RHP
Ben Canada IN ST THEODORE GUERIN HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Hunter Canning IN UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL OF INDIANA 2027 LHP
Owen Cape IN FJ Reitz 2024 OF
Eric Carbone OH Brunswick 2024 C
Jeremiah Cardona IL Pathways In Education Avondale 2024 RHP
Tyler Carlos IN Cathedral High School 2026 SS
Ty Carlson WI Menasha 2024 SS Madison JC
Zander Carnahan IN CATHEDRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Braden Casebier KY McCracken county high school 2025 SS
Zach Casey OH New Albany 2024 OF Findlay
Tyler Cash IN Lapel High School 2026 OF
Thomas Castillo IN Goshen 2023 C
Eli Catron IN Kokomo High School 2024 C
Alex Caudill OH Bellefontaine 2023 RHP Lake Erie College
Connor Caudill KY Scott county 2024 OF
Peter Cavalieri IL Marian Catholic 2023 RHP
Nick Cegielski IL 2026 1B
Joe Cella IL Richards 2024 OF
Jack Cenar IL Libertyville High School 2026 OF
Jake Cero IN Zionsville 2024 MIF
Jacob Chajet IL Carmel Catholic 2024 RHP
Beau Chaney OH Badin 2026 RHP
Tyree Chappell OH N/A 2026 OF
James Charland IN Carmel 2024 1B Southern Indiana
Kolton Chase IN Lawrenceburg High School 2026 C
Noah Chase MI Lakeshore 2024 RHP Grand Valley State
Will Chiaruttini IN Homestead 2025 2B
Nico Chiu KS Pembroke Hill 2026 SS
Chase Chopin OH Jonathan Alder 2024 OF Bowling Green State
Jaxson Christ OH Arcanum 2023 C Lake Erie College
Colin Christensen IL Wauconda 2024 OF Black Hawk JC-Moline
Connor Christiansen IN CATHEDRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Cameron Christopher IL Hersey 2026
Angelo Cirino OH Saint Ignatius 2024 SS Walsh University
Joey Ciullo IL Libertyville 2025 3B
Brody Clark IN Washington High School 2026 C
Coleman Clark IN Columbia City High School 2024 SS
Jesse Clark IN Columbus North High School 2026 MIF
Sean Cody IL H L Richards High Sch(Campus) 2025 SS Illinois-Chicago
Brady Coffman IN Zionsville Community High School 2024 3B
Nolan Colbert IN Hamilton Southeastern 2024 OF Franklin College
Logan Cole OH Lakota East High School 2026 RHP
Cameron Collins OH Hilliard Bradley 2023 C
Lucas Collins IN Bishop Dwenger 2025 LHP
Liam Colton IL Libertyville 2025 C
Andrew Colvin MI Edwardsburg 2023 2B
Ethan Colvin IN Daleville Jr/Sr High School 2024 RHP
Dannie Combs IL Bolingbrook 2025 3B
Kellan Compton IN Heritage Christian 2026 2B
Konner Comuzie TN Camden Central 2024 C
Cameron Condon IN Westfield High School 2025 2B
Duke Conrad IN Bloomington South 2024 C
Seth Conway WI Muskego High 2026 OF
Hayden Cook IN Northwestern Senior High School 2025 RHP
Hunter Cook KY Shelby Co 2023 SS
Landon Cooper KS Olathe South Sr High 2026 C
Nolan Coppens MI Northville 2025 OF
Jarrett Cottrell IN Terre haute north 2026 LF
Emerson Cowham IN Penn High School 2025 C
Toby Cowley IL Morton 2024 RHP
Garrett Cramer IA Pleasant Valley 2025 MIF
Bobby Crane MI University of Detroit Jesuit 2025 LHP Notre Dame
Mitch Crevier IL Lakes Community High School 2025 C
Luke Crighton MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2026 SS Indiana
Nathan Criss IN Mt Vernon 2024 OF Wabash College
Logan Crock IN Lawrence North 2024 SS Butler
Ben Cronkhite IL Metamor Township High School 2026 C
Ryan Csida WI Kimberly 2023 OF Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Keegan Cubbison OH Strongsville 2024 LHP Findlay
Kasen Cullison IN Eastern Greene High School 2025 2B
Easton Cummings IN Fishers 2025 2B
Kaden Cupello IL Conant 2025 3B
Kyle Curl IN Evansville Reitz 2024 3B
BRYAN CURYLO IN Marian 2024 UTILITY
Andrew Custer OH Hilliard Bradley 2023 RHP
Rob Czarniecki IN Chesterton 2026 OF
Evan Czarnik IL Plainfield North 2024 3B
Maxime D?carie QC Louis Riel 2026 C
Zach Dahle WI Hortonville 2024 LHP Dakota County Technical JC
Brandon Dailey IN West vigo 2025 C
Joshua Damian IL Eisenhower 2023 RHP Purdue University-Northwest
Kyle Darlington IL Plainfield North 2024 OF
Bobby Darrow MI Otsego 2024 RHP
Konner Daughriety OH Mount Vernon 2024 3B Ashland University
Jackson Daves IN Scecina Memorial 2023 1B
Rennye Davila IN Fishers 2026 OF
Cameron Davis IN Northwestern Senior High School 2024 C
Case Davis IN Bloomington High School North 2024 3B
Jake Davis IN Fisher Jr/Sr High School 2026 C
Josh Davis IL Marian Catholic 2024 LHP
Tristan Davis OH Harrison 2025 LHP
Sterling Davis Jr IN Cathedral 2026 C
Andrew Dawson IL Tremont High School 2026 RHP
Trey DeBroka IN Mishawaka 2024 LHP
Riley DeBrosse IN Zionsville Community 2026 RHP
Bryden Decaminada OH Delaware Hayes 2024 2B
Nolan Decker IN Noblesville 2024 LHP Troy
Charlie Deis IL Hinsdale Central High School 2026 LF
Jordan DeJesus IN FW Northrop 2024 MIF
Zayne Dennie MI Holly 2024 CF
Sam Deno IN Noblesville 2024 C
Kevin Denry OH Franklin 2023 MIF
Landon DeVaney MI Plainwell 2024 3B
Quinn Devine IL Benet 2025 C
Luke DeWalt OH Upper Arlington 2023 OF
Jason Dickison IN Western High School 2026 SS
Jackson Dinnsen IN North Central 2027 SS
Hunter Dippon IN Warsaw 2025 1B
Beckett Doane IN Noblesville 2026 LHP
Ivan Dodd IN Carmel High School 2025 LHP
Ian Dohms WI Menasha 2024 2B Coastal Alabama-South CC
Cam Dombrowski IN Penn 2023 SS
William "Will" Donahoe OH Urbana 2024 SS
Owen Dood MI Jenison 2027 3B
Trey Dooley TN Camden Central 2024 RHP Rice
Cole Dornfeld WI Appleton West 2023 OF Kaskaskia JC
Bryson Dorsey IN Guerin Catholic 2024 C DePauw University
Luke Dotson MI Fenton Senior High School 2026 3B
Jack Dowell IN William Henry Harrison 2024 C Spalding University
Dallas Downey IN South Bend St. Joseph 2026
Jordan Doy-Yat QC Darcy McGee 2026 LHP
Colin Doyle IL Plainfield North 2024 1B
Miles Drake OH Newark 2026 RHP
James Dreher IL Crystal Lake Central 2025 MIF
Carson Druckrey IN Edgewood 2024 RHP
SIMON DUBÉ ON Ecole Secondaire Louis-Riel 2026 2B
Ahmaad Duff IN Lawrence Central 2024 OF Alabama
Gage Dugan KY McCracken 2026 OF
Carsen Dulak WI Germantown 2024 OF Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Drake Dunnett IL Oswego 2024 C
Bryce Dusault IL Libertyville 2025 1B
Bryce Duszak WI Menasha 2024 C Tallahassee CC
Connor Eaton IN Castle High School 2024 MIF
Tommy Eck IN Saint Joseph High School 2024 LHP
Brandon Ecleberry OH New Albany 2024 2B
Zavier Edgar IN Carroll High School 2025 C
Will Eichberger KY North Oldham 2025 OF
Cade Elkins IN Brownsburg High School 2026 C
Peyton Ellis MI St Clair 2025 3B
Bryce Elsesser IL Morton 2024 CF
Jayce Emmitt IN Columbus North 2025 RHP
Brooker England CO Mountain Vista High School 2026 OF
Gavin Engle IN Westview 2025 2B Huntington University (IN)
Max Engle IN Westview Jr-Sr High School 2025 LHP
Will Englund IL Oak Forest 2025 3B
Owen Epple MI Watervliet Senior High School 2025 C
Wyatt Epple MI Watervliet 2024 OF Davenport University
Jack Erber WI Central High School of Westosha 2026 RHP
Brayden Erickson IN Pioneer 2024 RHP
Lucas Esposito OH Fairfield 2026 OF
Alex Esteves IN Zionsville Community High School 2026 2B
Landon Evans MI Gull Lake 2024 LHP
Monroe Evans IL Kenwood Academy 2025 2B
Oliver Eve IN Park Tudor 2026 RHP
Nolan Evers IN Noblesville High School 2024 RHP
Austin Eysol IN Penn 2024 1B Trine University
Noah Ezzie OH Upper Arlington 2024 RHP
Jacob Fabbro OH Newark 2025 OF
Ethan Fahrbach OH Upper Arlington 2023 RHP
Dylan Fairchild MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 SS
Nicholas Farmakis IL Libertyville High School 2026 OF
Spencer Fay IN Greenwood 2024 RHP
Demetri Feher IN Carroll 2024 SS
Parker Felgner MI Jenison 2026 SS
Josh Ferguson IN Evansville Central 2024 RHP Marshall
Matthew Ferguson IN Evansville Central 2026 RHP
Ryan Ferguson WI Germantown 2024 SS
Bradley Ferrell IN South Central 2024 RHP Kentucky
Nathan Fidelino MI Grand Blanc 2024 3B Michigan State
Jeffrey Fields OH St Francis De Sales 2026 C
Noah Fields IN Terre Haute South 2026 C
Fletcher Filla WI Germantown 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Matt Fillinger OH Highland 2024 1B
Casey Finn IN Penn 2024 SS Adrian College
Charlie Finn IN Cathedral High School 2026 LHP
Max Finn IN Indianapolis Cathedral High School 2024 3B Transylvania University
Nico Finn MI Buchanan 2024 OF
Brody Fischer IN Concordia Lutheran 2025 UTILITY
Cooper Fischer OH Westerville Central 2024 RHP Wittenberg University
Ryne Fish IN Columbus East 2025 OF
Seth Fish OH Newark 2025 3B
Conor Fitzsimmons IL Buffalo Grove 2026 RHP
Adam Flachbart OH Lutheran West 2024 OF Marietta College
Isaac Flamino IN Kokomo High School 2025 LHP
CHRISTIAN FLOREA IN Northridge Raiders 2024 RHP
Hayden Ford IN Mt. Vernon 2024 2B
Matthew Ford IN Rossville 2024 RHP
Cannon Foster IL Washington 2026 1B
Nate Foster IN Zionsville Community High School 2026 OF
Sean Fox MI Rochester 2025 3B Ohio
Brady Francis IN Mishawaka High School 2026 3B
Ryan Freije IN Cathedral 2026 2B
Wyatt Fritz IL Marmion Academy 2024 OF
Joseph Fry IN Columbus North High School 2025 RHP
Brett Fuchs IN Homestead 2024 OF
McCoy Fulk IN Noblesville 2025
Bryson Gadson IN DeKalb High School 2025 RHP
Carlos Gallardo IN TRADERS POINT CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS 2025 OF
Roman Gamble OH Utica 2024 OF
Evan Gamboa IL Oak Forest 2025 RHP
Vincent Gamez OH Dublin Scioto High School 2026 C
Elias Garcia IN Chesterton 2023 RHP
Andrew Garner OH Grove City 2024 OF
Owen Garrison IN Fairfield 2024 3B
Jayden Gates IN Evansville Christian 2024 LHP
Wyatt Gatlin KS Gardner Edgerton 2026 CF
Preston Gaunce KY Glasgow High School 2025 RHP
Jack Gause IN Cathedral 2025 CF
Ben Gawlik OH Brecksville-Broadview Heights 2024 RHP
Owen Gerhardt WI Fox Valley Lutheran 2023 CF Wisconsin-Whitewater
Noah Gerkey IN Lafayette Jefferson 2024 1B
Nathan Giaimo OH Brecksville Broadview Heights 2024 3B
Jack Gianikos IL Maine South 2026 RHP
Justin Gibbs IL Oak Forest 2025 1B
Darrian Gillespie IN Jimtown 2022 CF
Garrett Given OH New Albany 2024 SS Findlay
Arthur Gneuhs IV IL Plainfield North 2024 CF
Noah Godwin KY McCracken County 2025 RHP
Ryan Gogola IN Adams 2023 RHP
James Gold CO Chatfield High School 2026 OF
David Goldapper FL Stoneman Douglas 2024 LHP Eastern FL State College
Riley Golden IL Prairie Ridge High School 2025 LHP
Colin Goley IN Hamiliton Southeastern 2024 SS Franklin College
Brian Gonzalez Jr. MI Niles 2024 RHP
Sam Gooch IN Greencastle High School 2026 RHP
Gordon Goodwin IL Mount Carmel 2025 3B
Jordan Gozum IL Bolingbrook 2024 C Carthage College
Judson Graeb IL Libertyville High School 2025 RHP
Jack Graf IL METAMORA township 2024 C
Charlie Graham IL LFHS 2025 2B
Justin Graham IN NA 2026 OF
VJ Graves CO Mountain Vista High School 2026 OF
Landon Gray IL Dunlap 2026 OF
Eli Greene IN Ben Davis High School 2024 SS
Tyson Greenwood IN New Prairie 2024 LHP Purdue University Fort Wayne
Carter Gregg MI Brighton 2024 C
Nate Gregory IN Noblesville HS 2024 UTILITY
Nathan Gremelspacher IN ST THEODORE GUERIN HIGH SCHOOL 2024 MIF
Rece Grisham IN North 2023 OF
Chris Grontkowski IN Mishawaka 2023 C
David Grot IL Maine South 2026 SS
Gavin Grummer IL Harry D Jacobs High School 2025 3B
Max Grundberg IL Culver Academies 2026 SS
David Guarraci IN Penn 2025 MIF
Parker Guerra CO n/a 2026 C
Joey Guiliano IL Plainfield North 2024 SS Purdue University-Northwest
Jase Gunn IN Huntington North 2024 1B Indiana University-South Bend
Jackson Gwin IN William Henry Harrison High School 2024 Concordia University (NE)
Kyle Haag OH Olentangy Berlin 2024 RHP Lake Erie College
Brett Haas KY St. Mary 2025 SS
Grant Hackney IL Morton 2024 1B
Easton Haggart MO KEARNEY HIGH 2026 OF
Tripp Haisley IN Madison-Grant Jr./Sr. High School 2026 SS
Caden Hall IN Zionsville Community High School 2024 RHP
Hunter Hall KS Blue Valley West 2026 C
Ian Hall IN Orleans High School 2024 RHP
Max Hamaker IN Harrison High School 2024 RHP
Ty Hamilton IN Sullivan 2026 RHP
Hunter Hammond OH Newark 2026 SS
Daniel Hampton MI Howell High School 2026 2B
Eli Hampton KY Owensboro High School 2026 C
Evan Hampton KY Owensboro High School 2026 OF Kentucky
Ben Haney IL Glenbard North 2024 RHP
Tommy Hanley CO Rock Canyon 2026 C
Mack Hanna OH Mount Vernon 2023 C
Harrison Haq IN Penn 2026 RHP
ALEX HARBISON WI Palmyra-Eagle High 2026 OF
Greyson Hardin IN Plainfield High School 2026 LHP
LUKE HARMON IN Columbus North 2023 RHP
Landon Harney OH Tri-Valley 2023 RHP
Nico Harper IL Libertyville High School 2026 LHP
Mark Harrell TN Independence 2024 SS
Tommy Harringer IN Mishawaka 2024 RHP Lincoln Trail JC
Asher Harrington KY Scott County 2024 OF
Alex Harrison IL Streamwood 2025 CF
Bennett Hartford IN Penn High School 2026 3B
Aidan Hartholt ON Sacred Heart 2026 RHP
Jordan Harvey QC northern pre-university 2027 OF
Weston Harvey IN Franklin Central 2024 RHP Indiana Tech
Griffin Hasche CO Legend High School 2026 RHP
BENJAMIN HATCHER ON Nepean High School 2026 RHP
TJ Hauser WI Appleton East 2023 RHP Cowley College
Nate Havener MI Howell 2025 C
Ben Hawker MI South Lyon High School 2025 OF
Haydon Hawksworth IL Washington 2026 OF
Corey Hayhurst CO Mountain Vista High School 2026 2B
Deven Hazari CO Mountain Vista 2026 SS
Mack Headdy IN Edgewood 2024 LF
Cohen Heady IN Warsaw Community 2025 C
Evan Heater MO Platte County High 2026 3B
Brandon Heath IL West Chicago 2024 MIF
Tyler Heath IL West Chicago Community 2024 1B
Nathan Hebert QC Louis Riel 2026 CF
Sammy Heer IL Morton 2026 C
Nicholas Heisl WI Germantown 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Dylan Henry IN Roncalli high school 2024 C
Connor Hensley IN Columbus North 2024 Indiana University Purdue University - Columbus
Adrian Hernandez IL Bolingbrook 2025 LF
Adrian Hernandez IL Addison Trail 2024 3B
Elijah Hernandez IL East Leyden 2026
Richard Hernandez KY Southern 2025 SS
Gian Hernandez-Rodriguez IL Willowbrook 2023 2B
Mason Hess OH Mechanicsburg 2023 SS Ohio Dominican University
Alexander Hicks MI Watervliet 2024 2B Hope College
Ryan Higgins IN Chesterton 2023 OF
Parker Higham IN Terre Haute North Vigo High School 2026 SS
Nate Hilsabeck IN Lafayette Jefferson 2026 RF
Derek Hines OH Antwerp 2025 C
Brady Hinton KY Logan County High School 2025 OF
Landen Hirsch IN Northrop 2024 RF
Brayden Hoag IN Northridge High School 2026 SS
Spencer Hoarle IL Lake Park 2024 C
Brycen Hodges IN Jefferson High School 2026 RHP
Peyton Hoffer IN Homestead 2025 2B
Ryder Hoffman WI Appleton West 2024 OF Saint Leo University
Will Holdread IN Fishers High School 2026 RHP
Brady Holland IL MOUNT CARMEL HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Carson Holmes IL Libertyville High School 2026 3B
Gunnar Holtkamp CO Mountain Vista High 2026 RHP
Michael Hoog IN Hamilton Southeastern HS 2025 1B
Peyton Hoover IN Adams High School 2024 2B
Aidan Horn IN Guerin Catholic 2027 OF
Payton Horner IN Penn 2025 SS
Sam Hosbein MI St. Joseph 2024 3B
Preston Howell TN N/A 2024 3B
Dawson Huber IN Zionsville Community 2024 OF
Evan Huckaby IN Columbus East 2024 3B
Jacob Huff WI Delavan-Darien High 2026 C
Luke Huffman KY Scott County High School 2025 C
Ben Hunt IL Northridge Prep 2024 LHP
Thomas Hunt IL Northridge 2024 3B St. Scholastica
Crew Hunter IN Lebanon 2024 DH
Cohen Hurdle MI Lakeshore High School 2024 SS
Drew Hurst IN Mt. Vernon 2026 C
Sajjad Hussain IL Wauconda 2024 RHP
Owen Ingalls IN Fishers High School 2026 SS
Logan Inman IN Carroll High School 2025 SS
Will Inman IN Eastern Greene 2025 SS
Connor Jackson WI Ashwaubenon 2024 1B
Eli Jackson IN Plainfield HS 2026 OF
Gavin Jackson IN Our Lady of Providence 2026 3B
Matthew Jackson IL Prospect 2026 OF
Kye Jacobs IN Clinton Prairie Elementary School 2026 SS
Dillion James IN Columbus North High School 2024 SS
Jason Janczak WI Whitefish Bay 2024 RHP
Neil Janssen WI Delavan-Darien 2024 C Wisconsin-La Crosse
Nathan Jessup IN Northrop 2024 OF
Collin Johns IN Alexandria Monroe 2024 Anderson University (IN)
Gavin Johns OH Sylvania Southview 2023 OF
Landon Johns IN Mishawaka High School 2026 RHP
Andrew Johnson WI Central High 2026 LHP
Bradley Johnson KY Anderson county 2024 SS Trinity Christian College
Camden Johnson MI Allen park 2024 OF Davenport University
Owen Johnson OH New Albany 2023 SS
Parker Johnson IL Libertyville (D128) 2025 SS
Ryan Johnson WI Menasha 2024 3B
Owen Johnston IN Penn 2025 OF
Aiden Jones OH N/A 2026 2B
Nolan Jones IN Covenant Christian 2024 C
Palmer Jones IN Yorktown High School 2026 LHP
John Kadolph IL Hinsdale South High School 2025 SS
Carson Kail IN Guerin catholic 2027 C
Brodric Kaler IN Jimtown High School 2026 3B
Charlie Kallok IN Lafayette Jefferson 2025 UTILITY
Luke Kamienski IL Washington Community High School 2026 2B
Zane Kampmeier IN UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL OF INDIANA 2024 RHP
Ethan Karaszewski WI East High 2026 2B
Jakob Karlson IL Wheaton Academy 2024 MIF
Daniel Karnatz IL York Community 2025 OF
Graham Kasten WI University School of Milwaukee 2024 1B Concordia University (WI)
Braden Kauffman IN Westview Jr., Sr. High 2024 SS Huntington University (IN)
ANDREW KAVANAGH IN Concord 2024 OF
Paddy Keefer IN Marian 2024 RHP Wabash College
Quinton Keith KY N/A 2025 2B
Nolan Kelley OH Brecksville-Broadview Heights 2024 RHP Capital University
Ryan Kempisty MI Portage Central 2024 OF
Greg Kennedy OH Jonathan Alder 2024 RHP
Caden Kern KY McCracken County 2026 LHP
Eamonn Kernen MI Seaholm 2024 RHP
Max Kese WI Oshkosh North 2024 C
Kaden Keys IN William Henry Harrison High School 2026 OF
Jackson Kiehn CO Douglas County High School 2026 SS
Shane Kimmel WI Brookfield East High 2026 RHP
Owen King IN Saint Joe High School South Bend 2025 LHP
Joseph Kinney IN New Prairie 2024 RHP
Maddux Kipling MI Spring Lake High School 2026 RHP
Kaden Kiser OH Hamilton Township 2023 LHP Bryant & Stratton College (OH)
Deagan Kitchel IN Logansport Community High School 2025 1B
David Klein IL NAZARETH ACADEMY 2026 C
Neil Kline CO Heritage High School 2026 2B
Trenton Kloosterhouse MI Coopersville High School 2025 C
Peyton Klovanich IL Hinsdale Central High School 2026 SS
Christian Klug IN Bishop Chatard 2024 SS Navy
Brayden Koby OH Newark 2026 2B
Cameron Koers IN Cathedral High School 2026 UTILITY
Jason Koleno IL York Comm High School 2026 RHP
Aiden Konieczny MI Northville 2024 3B
Ryan Koob MI Plainwell 2023 RHP Alma College
Alex Koons OH Hilliard Bradley High School 2024 OF
Matthew Kossik CO Columbine High School 2026 C
Sawyer Kowalkowski WI Ozaukee 2024 OF
Hunter Krugh MI Galesburg-Augusta 2023 OF
Jacob Krumsee IL Alden-hebron 2027 OF
GB Kruzick IL Morton 2024 OF
Nick Kudika OH Bishop Watterson High School 2024 RHP
Henry Kuntner CO George Washington 2026 C
Jaiden Kuria IN Batesville High School 2026 RHP
Gavin Kuzniewski IN Fishers 2024 RHP Ohio State
Bryce Kyees OH Dublin Scioto 2024 1B Capital University
Matthew Lage MI Our Lady of the Lake HS/Lake Michigan Catholic 2024 3B
Clark Laker IN Plainfield High School 2026 C
Isaac Lakin IL Washington Community 2026 UTILITY
Riley Lam IL Grayslake North 2024 RHP
Tracer LaMaster IN Austin High School 2026 SS
Jackson Lambert IN Brownsburg 2026 RHP
Ethan Lane IN Jefferson High School 2026 SS
Evan Langlois MI Woodhaven 2023 RHP Wayne State University (MI)
Braylon Laroo MI CATHOLIC CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2024 RHP Wayne State University (MI)
Brenden Larson WI Muskego High 2026 1B
Evan Larson IL Warren Township 2024 1B
Jackson Larson OH Grandview Heights 2023 RHP Hiram College
Bryce LaSane IN Marian 2024 3B Triton JC
Duke Lashutka OH Upper Arlington 2024 C
JACK LASKOWSKI IN John Glenn 2024 1B
Luke Lauer CO Chaparral 2026 2B
Isaac Lawson IN Edgewood High School 2024 SS Frontier Community College
Tyler Lawson IN Terre Haute North 2026 C
Will Lawson IN Edgewood 2025 CF
Maxwell Layne OH Upper Arlington 2023 OF Lincoln Trail JC
Jayce Lee IN Saint Joseph 2024 OF Notre Dame
Jonny Lee IL Romeoville 2025 SS
Bryson Lemmons IN Terre Haute North Vigo 2026 OF
Clayton Lenz IN Avon High School 2026 2B
Peyton Leon MI Dakota 2025 RHP
Brayden Leonard IN Bloomington High School North 2025 RHP
Elijah Leopoldo IL J B Conant 2024 C
ETIENNE LEPAGE QC Polyvalente Nicolas-Gatineau 2026 2B
Zachary Lepine QC Demortagne, Boucherville 2027 C
Braxton Lewis IN Cascade Senior High School 2026 C
Deacon Lewis IN Hamilton Southeastern 2025 OF
Jackson Lewis IN Silver Creek 2025 OF
Peyton Lewis IN Eastern Greene 2025 1B
Eli Lewton OH N/A 2026 OF
John Lietz IL Brother Rice 2024 LHP
Max Lindner IN Cathedral High School 2024 OF
Caden Lindsey IN Westfield 2025 OF
Levi Link IN Cathedral High School 2026 OF
Marcus Linker IN Huntington North 2025 2B
Austin Linton IN Lawrence north 2024 C
Mason List IL University of Chicago Laboratory School 2024 SS
Max Livengood IN Jefferson 2026 3B
Juan Llanes MI Southgate Anderson 2025 SS
Michael Lobo IL Notre Dame College Prep 2026 RHP
Nate Locker IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2023 C
Chase Lockwood IL Libertyville High School 2026 RHP
Gavin Lones OH Indian Lake 2023 1B Wittenberg University
Brady Long IN Carroll High School Fort Wayne 2024 RHP Indiana Tech
GIOVANNI LONG IL Addison Trail 2024 RHP Quincy University
Xavier Lopez Stuber OH Maumee 2023 RHP Owens CC
Adam Lorrig WI Neenah 2024 RHP Western Technical JC
Carter Lowe IN Zionsville Community High School 2027 RHP
Trent Lowery IN Brownstown Central 2024 LHP
Landon Luchies MI Muskegon Catholic Central 2026 C
Quinn Ludvigsen WI Menasha 2024 LHP Minnesota State University-Mankato
Jacob Lueptow WI Elkhorn 2024 RHP
Noah Lusher IL Illinois Valley Central 2027 C
Campbell Luzar KS Rockhurst 2026 1B
Thomas Lynch IN Evansville Memorial 2024 C Purdue
Griffin Lyons KY Madison Central 2024 2B
ZACHARI LYRETTE QC Grande Riviere H.S. 2027 OF
Carson Mace IN Carmel High School 2025 OF
Dean MacKinnon ON Russell 2026 SS
Ethan Madison KY Bowling Green 2024 C Trevecca Nazarene University
Kyler Maiorana MI Parkway Christian 2024 3B
Ben Major OH Troy Christian 2024 OF Dayton
Simon Malcolm IL Dunlap 2026 SS
Joaquin Maldonado MI Trenton 2023 Schoolcraft JC
Nick Mangano IL Marian Catholic 2023 SS
Blayden Mann IN Indian Creek 2024 OF
Braden Mann IN Cathedral 2026 2B
Lanz Manns IN Triton Jr-sr High School 2024 C
Evan Mantas IL Prospect High School 2026 LHP
Mason Mantooth IN Plainfield High School 2026 C
Rhett Manuel IN Owen Valley Community High School 2025 OF
Charlie Marando OH Dublin Scioto 2024 C Wittenberg University
Andrew Marks IL Lake forest 2025 OF
Blake Marks KY Greenwood High School 2024 RHP
Tyler Maross IL Marian Catholic 2024 1B
Asher Martin OH Newark 2026 RHP
Zak Martin IN Northridge High School 2023 3B
Luke Mast IN Fairfield 2024 2B
Landen Mattingly OH N/A 2025 RHP
Ayden McAtee IN Castle High School 2024 RHP
Will McCandless CO colorado academy 2026 RHP
Mac McCarthy IL Lyons Township 2025 LF
Braydon McConnell OH Bishop Hartley 2026 SS
Kade McConnell IN Castle 2026 RHP
Caden McCoy IN Bloomington North 2024 LHP Texas A&M
Blake McDonald IN Heritage Christian 2024 OF
Lukas Mcdowell ON Frontenac Sr. High School 2026 RHP
Austin McGlynn KY N/A 2025 RHP
Christian McGrath IL St. Rita 2024 RHP Rock Valley JC
Joshua McGuigan IL Plainfield South 2023 OF College of DuPage
Dayvian McIntyre OH Heath 2026 CF
Alex McKie IL Morton 2026 3B
Trey McLaughlin OH Licking Valley 2026 3B
Connor McLean IL McHenry Community High School 2025 1B
Keegan McMahon IN Bishop Dwenger 2023 RHP Lourdes University
Derek Meder IN Westfield 2026 RHP
Jonathan Medina Jr IL ST LAURENCE H.S. 2025 OF
Chino Mejia IN Frankfort 2026 3B
Julian Melo IL Plainfield East 2025 RF
Drew Melody IL Metamora 2024 UTILITY
Nikolas Mendez CA Fullerton Union 2024 MIF
Anthony Mendez Jr MI Edsel Ford 2023 CF
Avery Menefee MI Western Michigan Christian 2026 MIF
Camden Meno IL Warren Township 2024 CF
Aleck Meredith KY Simon Kenton 2026 C
Braeden Messenger IN Concord High School 2024 2B
Alex Meyer WI Whitnall High 2026 RHP
Brennan Meyer IL Lemont High School 2025 3B
Noah Meyer WI Kaukauna 2023 3B Carroll University
George Meysenburg MO Rockhurst 2026 C
Chad Michael IN West Vigo 2025 CF
Ryne Michaeloff IN Homestead 2025 RHP
Tommy Mick IL Marian Catholic 2024 RHP
Kollin Mickelsen IL Geneva 2024 OF
Jeremy Millay IN Carmel High School 2026 2B
Braydon Miller IN Western high school 2026 OF
Brent Miller KY Louisville Male 2025 RHP
CHASE MILLER IN John Glenn High School 2024 SS
Drew Miller IN Westfield High School 2026 OF
Jakob Miller IL Prospect 2026 3B
Jordan Miller KS Spring Hill High School 2026 SS
Joseph Miller MI Paw Paw 2023 OF Cleary University
Keegan Miller IN Fairfield 2024 LHP Indiana Tech
Landon Miller IN Fairfield Jr Sr High School 2024 Indiana Tech
Luke Miller OH Newark 2026 C
Micah Miller IN Westview Jr-Sr highschool 2024 OF
Zac MILLER IN Warsaw Community 2025 RHP
Merick Millhorn IL Carmi-White County 2026 2B
Jackson Mitchell IN Avon 2026 RHP
Adan Mizell IL Massac County 2026 2B
Carter Modlin IN Indian Creek 2024 OF
Tristan Montgomery KY Marion County 2024 OF
Colten Moore IN Terre Haute North Vigo 2026 OF
Davis Moore IN Zionsville Community High School 2027 LHP
Travis Moore IN Mission Christian Academy 2024 RHP
Tyler Morales IL Mount Carmel 2025 2B
Hunter Morett IN Penn High School 2024 CF
Mason Morgan IN Western High School 2024 C
Michael Morris IN Westfield High School 2026 RHP
Callum Morrison IL Lake Forest 2026 LHP
Cuinn Morrow IN Guerin Catholic 2024 OF DePauw University
Jake Moseley CO Cherokee Trail High School 2026 C
Cole Moss MI Montague 2027 2B
Levi Mossbarger IN Homeschool (IN) 2026 RHP
Rece Much WI Hortonville 2024 1B
Andrew Mueller IL St. Francis 2024 RHP Loras College
Aiden Muldoon IN Blackhawk Christian 2024 SS
Finn Mulvehill IN Adams High School 2026 RHP
Cole Mumfrey CO Cherry Creek High School 2026 OF
Robert Munaco IL Lake Park 2025 SS
Cade Mungle IN Bedford North Lawrence 2024 LHP
Mike Munro WI Franklin 2024 C
Aaron Murphy IN Edgewood High School 2025 RF
Liam Murphy IN Madison Consolidated 2024 LHP
Luke Murphy IN Zionsville 2024 C
Shane Murphy IL Libertyville 2025 RHP
Mac Murzyn IL Brother Rice 2024 RF
Dylan Musser IN Benton Central 2024 OF
Shawn Nakamura CO Valor Christian 2026 SS
Nicholas Neagle IL Fenton 2023 RHP
Max Neal IN Harrison High School 2024 RHP
Aidan Nelson IL Prospect High School 2026
Grady Nelson IN Warsaw Community High School 2027 OF
Reed Nelson IN Warsaw Community 2025 RHP
Will Newman IN Carmel High School 2025 OF
Blake Newsome OH Newark 2026 1B
Carter Nicolato WI Muskego High 2026 3B
Jackson Niemiec WI Muskego 2026 OF
Oliver Nisen IN Warsaw Community High School 2025 LHP
Destin Noffsinger KY Carroll County 2025 RHP
Aslan Nolan IN Bishop Dwenger 2025 SS
Logan Nordentoft IL Prospect 2026 3B
Jaden Norris IN Sullivan 2026 RHP
Phillip Northern IN South bend John adams 2024 2B
Jacob Norton IN Terre haute north 2026 RHP
Paul Nuetzel WI Homestead 2024 SS Madison JC
Matthew Nyblom IL Amos Alonzo Stagg High School 2026 RHP
Lennon O'Brien IN North Central High School 2026 1B
Gavin O'Laughlin IL Metamora Township 2024 3B
Charlie Oakleaf OH New Albany 2024 C
Drew Ogden IN Bloomington North 2024 LHP
Jack Oland IN Sheridan, in 2025 C
Brayden Osborne TN Rossview 2024 MIF
Alton Ostby IN Washington 2026 RHP
Devin Otero TN West Creek 2024
AJ Overton IN Terre Haute South Vigo High School 2025 C
Charlie Overton IN Greenwood Christian Academy 2024 2B Franklin College
Owen Paddock WI Elkhorn Area 2025 C
Skylar Padon KY Livingston Central 2025 2B
Vince Painter IN Brownsburg 2026 SS
Coley Palmer IL Princeville High School 2027 C
Jamier Palmer MI Brandywine 2024 LF
Jaremiah Palmer MI Brandywine 2024 RF
Austin Papalios OH Beavercreek 2023 C
Caden Papson OH Strongsville 2024 RHP
Jaydon Paquette IN Carmel High School 2024 MIF
Peyton Parker IN Jefferson High School 2025 OF
Neal Parrish IN Cathedral 2024 RHP
Gatlyn Patsel IN Westfield High School 2025 1B
David Paul QC philemon Wright 2026 3B
Jacob Payne IN Hamilton Southeastern 2024 RHP
Aidan Pearson IN John Adams 2024 LHP Purdue University Fort Wayne
Christopher Pelletier IN Penn High School 2024 RHP Indiana Institute of Technology
Matt Pelletier IN Mishawaka High School 2023 1B
Kendrick Pena IN William Henry Harrison High School 2026 OF
Levi Pence IN Monroe Central 2026 1B
Jace Pepple IN William Henry Harrison High School 2026 1B
Angel Perez IL ST LAURENCE H.S. 2026 RHP
Rocco Perricone IL Buffalo Grove 2026 SS
Drew Perry CO KENT DENVER SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Jace Perry CO Eaglecrest High School 2026 1B
Joe Peters IL Prospect 2026 C
Sam Peters IL Washington Community High school 2026 UTILITY
Eli Petersen MI Montague High School 2026 3B
Brady Peterson IN Zionsville Community 2025 3B
Carson Petitt WI Whitewater 2025 OF
Tanner Petru MI Milford 2025 CF
Hampton Petska IL Shelbyville 2025 1B
Quaylen Petty IL St Laurence High School 2025 CF
Kaden Pew OH Gahanna Lincoln 2023 OF Clark State CC
Ben Pickering IN Jefferson High School 2026 C
Colton Piercefield MI Ionia High School 2026 SS
Kyle Piersall IN Franklin Central High School 2026 2B
Isaac Pierson IN Tri-West 2024 RHP
Gary Pilgrim MI Woodhaven 2024 C
Rikelme Pinto-Herrera IN Scottsburg High School 2026 UTILITY
Tyler Pippin IL Morton 2024 2B Heartland CC
Gavin Pittman OH Bryan 2025 OF
Ryder Place IN St Joseph 2026 SS
Kaden Plank IN Northridge 2023 RHP
Jacob Plapp WI Christian Life 2025 RHP
Marshall Platz IN John Glenn 2024 MIF
Jackson Pluess WI Homeschool (WI) 2026 SS
Peyton Plumeri KY N/A 2025 C
Hayden Poeppelman IN Center Grove 2026 RHP
SAM POLYOCK WI Badger High 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Whitewater
Gabe Porter IL PRHS 2025 3B
Aidan Porzel OH Elder HS 2026 2B
Thomas Potempa IN Lafayette Jefferson 2026 CF
Ian Potts IN Peru 2024 SS Anderson University (IN)
Kaden Powers IL Morton High School 2026 RHP
Matthew Poyer IN Hamilton Southeastern HS 2025 RHP
Cam Poznanski IN Penn 2024 RHP
JUSTIN POZO IL Addison trail 2024 UTILITY
Matthew Preski IL Lincoln-Way Central 2026 2B
Cameron Preston OH Lakota East 2025 2B
Cooper Pritchett IN Mishawaka 2024 3B
CJ Przybylski IL Plainfield East High School 2025 1B
Michael Przygoda IN Marian 2024 1B
Kamdon Putz IN Mishawaka High School 2026 C
Jarek Quinn IL Richwoods High School 2026 RHP
KARSON QUINN IN LaVille 2025 C
Jax Racht MI Niles 2026 RHP
Benny Ragan KS Spring Hill High School 2026 2B
Preston Rager KY Todd County Central 2023 3B
Cody Ramey IL Bolingbrook 2025 RHP
Cruz Ramirez WI Muskego 2026 SS
Maddox Ray IN Bedford north Lawrence 2024 SS
Colby Redman IL Richland County High School 2024 3B
Noah Redmon IN Heritage High School (Ft Wayne) 2024 RHP Indiana Tech
Jack Rees IN Eastern Greene 2025 C
Hayden Reeve KS Wellsville High 2026 SS
Jake Regan KY Logan County 2024 RHP
Reed Reidenbach IN Wawasee High School 2025 RHP
Nolan Reiman IL Morton 2024 SS Millikin University
Devon Reynolds IN Lawrence North 2024 OF
Ethan Reynolds KY South Warren 2025 3B Western Kentucky
Ethan Reynolds IL Richwoods 2026 3B
Kaleb Rheinlander IN MATER DEI HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Zach Rhoden IN Plainfield High School 2026 OF
Cole Richison IN Huntington North 2025 LF
Brennan Richmond IN Zionsville Community High School 2026 2B
Carter Ries WI Big Foot High 2026 SS
Nathan Riley OH New Albany 2026 C
Evan Rinehart IN Carroll High School 2025 LHP
Cody Ripes CO Cherry Creek High School 2026 OF
Nate Risley IN Perry Meridian High School 2026 OF
Asa Ritchie IN Lafayette Jefferson 2026 MIF
Jaden Rivera IL St.Rita of Cascia 2025 1B
Garrett Roach OH Jonathan Alder 2024 2B Ohio Dominican University
Jackson Roberts IN Bloomington High School North 2023 RHP
Tate Robillard WI Kettle Moraine High 2025 OF
Ethan Robinson OH Westerville-North 2026 1B
Trevion Robinson IL MOUNT CARMEL HIGH SCHOOL 2026 2B
Tyler Robinson KY Scott County 2024 3B
Max Robrock IN Huntington North HS 2025 C
HAYDEN RODGERS OH Licking Valley 2024 SS
Ryan Rodman IN Western High School 2026 C
Miguel Rodriguez IL Streamwood 2024 OF
Nicholas Rodriguez IL South Elgin High School 2026 OF
Eli Roedell IL Washington Comm High School 2026 SS
Bode Rohrbach IL Libertyville High School 2026 RHP
Marlon Rojas KY Madison Southern High School 2024 CF
Cruz Rolf IN Bishop Dwenger 2025 SS
Kaden Rose IN Mishawaka 2023 OF Lake Michigan JC
Carson Ross IN Adams Central 2025 3B
Parker Roswog IN Northwestern Highschool 2025 RHP
Brayden Rouse IN East Central 2024 3B
Hunter Rousseau KY McCracken County 2025 LHP
Shawn Rowe KY Scott County 2024 UTILITY
Nathan Roy QC N/A 2026 OF
Chance Ruby WI Wilmot 2026 SS
Peyton Ruthven MI Portage Central 2024 3B
Carsen Ruwe KY Waggener 2025 3B
Jack Ryan IN ST THEODORE GUERIN HIGH SCHOOL 2024 1B
Trace Rynders IN Bedford North Lawrence 2024 OF
Emilio Saavedra QC Ecole secondaire Grande-Riviere 2026 1B
Tommy Sachwitz MI Portage Central 2024 1B
Brayden Salyer IN Avon High School 2026 OF
Michael Samano OH Brunswick 2024 2B Mount St. Joseph's
Anthony Sanchez IN Lake Central Indiana 2026 SS
Nastacio Sanchez WI Martin Luther 2024 RHP
Garrett Sanderson IN Noblesville High School 2026 1B
Erasmo Santillana IN Lafayette, Jefferson 2025 CF
Toby Savini IN Cascade 2026
Marcus Scales IN Castle 2024 C
Cooper Schaaf IN Zionsville Community High School 2025 OF
Benjamin Schaeffer IN Mt Vernon High School 2027 OF
Luke Schaning WI Nathan Hale High 2026 OF
Jeffrey Schelling IN Clinton Central Junior-senior High School 2027 2B
Jake Schlieff OH N/A 2026 2B
Evan Schmidtendorff IN Marian 2024 C
Justin Schnell WI Milton 2023 RHP Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Luke Schoppe IL Lincoln Way West 2025 OF
Noah Schott OH elder 2026 RHP
Grant Schroeder WI Denmark 2024 RHP Rock Valley JC
Lucas Schroer OH N/A 2026 C
Parker Schwake WI Wauwatosa West 2024 C Ave Maria University
Aiden Schwartz IN William Henry Harrison 2024 RHP Alabama-Birmingham
CORSON SCOBIE ON St Joseph Catholic High School 2026 C
AJ Scott IN Elkhart High School 2025 MIF
Brevin Scott KY Franklin-Simpson 2024 RHP Murray State
Ethan Scott IL Dunlap 2026 C
Hudson Scroggins IL LF 2025 LHP
Elias Sego IN Triton Central High School 2026 SS
Grant Seibert KS Shawnee Mission East High 2026 3B
Kam Seitz IN Hamilton Southeastern High School 2024 OF Franklin College
Kieran Sellars IN Avon High School 2025 3B
Ben Sells OH Graham 2023 C
Tristan Seputis TN Blackman 2023 LHP Bethel College (TN)
Jack Shaeffer IN West Lafayette 2024 OF Wabash Valley JC
Alex Shaevitz IN Bloomington South 2024 RHP
Isaiah Shafi IL Streamwood 2024 SS
Joey Shaw WI Muskego 2027 LHP
Luke Shearer OH Olentangy Orange 2023 RHP Clark State CC
Braylon Sheefel IN Homestead 2025 UTILITY
Dax Sheesley CO Mountain Vista High School 2026 3B
Sean Sherwood IL Prairie Ridge High School 2025 OF
Xander Shevchenko IL Crystal Lake South 2025 OF
Anthony Shields IN Edgewood 2026 RHP
Kole Shock IN Western HS 2024 LHP
Amos Shonkwiler IN Floyd Central 2025 MIF
Max Shreiner IN Elkhart 2026 C
Wyatt Shuman IN Jefferson 2025 2B
Brandon Silva WI Regan High School 2026 OF
Aiden Simmons IL Plainfield North 2024 C Millikin University
Jason Singleton OH Lincoln 2026 SS
Eli Sinsabaugh IN Cathedral 2026 SS
Nash Skelton IN Carmel High School 2024 C
Vincent Skokal IL St. Rita 2025 C
Owen Skoraczewski IL Warren Township 2024 SS
Michael Slabaugh IN Fairfield 2024 C Huntington University (IN)
Andrew Slavko MI De La Salle Collegiate 2024 3B Northwood University
Aiden Smith IN Shelbyville 2026 RHP
Brandon Smith IN Jimtown 2024 1B Kishwaukee JC
Bryce Smith IN North Field 2024 CF
Danny Smith IL Plainfield North 2026 RHP
Ethan Smith IN Greensburg 2026 OF
Micah Smith MI New Boston Huron 2024 RHP Bowling Green State
Ray Smith IN Lapel High School 2025 C
Tyler Smith IN Plainfield High School 2026 2B
Isaiah Snavely IN Fort Wayne Snider 2027 SS
Jacob Snodgrass OH N/A 2026 RHP
Colt Snyder IN Eastern High School 2026 RHP
Aidan Sochocki IN Noblesville High School 2026 3B
Braden Sontag IL Vernon Hills High School 2026 3B
Cason Soots IN Covenant Christian High School 2026 RHP
Matthew Sorce IN New Prairie 2024 3B
Myles Sorn MI West Bloomfield 2024 RHP Lansing CC
Chase Sorrentino IL Geneva 2024 3B
Fernando Sosa IL Bolingbrook 2024 3B
Gavin Sparks OH William Henry Harrison High School 2025 C
Seth Speath WI Menasha 2022 SS
Sawyer Speigl WI Franklin High 2026 OF
Luke Spencer IN Cathedral 2024 1B
Kodee Spiegl WI Franklin 2024 2B
MASON SPRANKLE OH Lakewood-Hebron 2024 LHP
John St. Clair IL Plainfield North 2023 SS Wisconsin-Parkside
Nolan Stachler OH New Albany 2026 OF
Jackson Stahl IL Hononegah 2026 RHP
Mitchell Stanton IL Marian Catholic 2024 RHP
Wyatt Stapleton IN Warsaw Community High School 2025 SS
Billy Stathopoulos IL addison trail 2023 CF
Kodie Steele OH Newark 2027 SS
Miles Steele OH Newark 2026 3B
Aaron Steinfeldt IN Bloomington North 2021 1B
Mike Steingass OH Norwayne 2024 OF Walsh University
Jacob Stenger IN OLDENBURG ACADEMY 2025 RHP
Cade Stephenitch CO Lutheran 2026 LHP
Zack Stevens OH Greenon 2023 1B
Hudson Stewart IN Center Grove 2026 OF
Jackson Stewart IN Elkhart High 2023 RHP
Jacob Stickler MI Allen Park 2024 1B
Chance Stites CO n/a 2026 1B
Cayden Stockbridge IN Penn 2026 RHP
Dylan Ston IL St. Francis 2024 Carthage College
AJ Stone IL Metamora 2024 C
Jake Stopczynski IN Penn 2026 3B
Jayden Stout IN Northrop 2024 1B
Derek Strawser OH Canal Winchester 2026 LF
Spencer Strebe WI Little Wolf 2024 UTILITY
Steve Strelow IL Libertyville High School 2025 2B
Austin Strimple WI Burlington High 2026 1B
Mitchell Strohmeyer OH Lincoln High School 2026 RHP
Myles Strong KY Shelby County 2023 1B
Mason Sturma WI Muskego High 2027 SS
Cameron Sullivan IN Mt Vernon 2024 RHP Notre Dame
Cooper Sullivan OH New Albany 2023 RHP Ohio Northern University
Bo Surface IN Pendleton Heights 2024 CF
Noah Suttles IL Morton 2024 RHP Spoon River JC
Chance Sweeney KY Logan County 2024 OF Auburn University-Montgo
Patrick Sweeney KY Trinity 2025 1B
Luc Swiatek IL St. Francis 2024 LF
Owen Swinford IN Westfield Shamrocks 2025 RHP
Noah Swope MI Portage Central 2024 C
Danny Tafoya MI Portage Northern 2024 OF
Martin Tallman IN ST JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL 2026 1B
Brendan Tanner MI Gull Lake Gateway Academy 2024 SS
Matthew Tarlton IN Carroll 2024 LHP
Ayden Tate IN William W Borden High School 2026 OF
Brock Taulman IN Lawrence North 2024 OF Frontier Community College
Camden Taylor IL Morton 2026 2B
Cooper Taylor IN Franklin Community 2024 LHP
Noah Taylor WI Palmyra Eagle 2024 OF
AJ Terry NJ Randolph 2025 SS North Carolina
Trey Teschner IL Montini Catholic 2025 C
AJ Thanos IL Lake Park 2024 LF
Sam Theissen OH Elder 2026 RHP
Josh Theriault QC De mortagne 2027 RHP
Henry Thiele IL Lake Park 2024 1B
Apollo Thomas OH Parkway 2024 UTILITY
Brayton Thomas IN Bishop Dwenger 2024 LHP Indiana
George Thomas IL Lake Forest 2026 CF
JAYLEN THOMAS IN South Bend Saint Joseph 2023 RHP
Levi Thomas IN William Henry Harrison 2024 LHP
TYLER THOMAS IN Mishawaka 2024 MIF
George Thomos IL Glenbard South 2024 RHP
Bennett Thompson MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 C
Deklan Thompson IN Mooresville 2024 SS Huntington University (IN)
Lincoln Thompson MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 OF
Luke Thompson IN Bloomington South 2024 2B DePauw University
Nolan Thompson IN William Henry Harrison 2024 CF
Trey Thompson IN Avon 2024 OF
Kellen Thomson IN Center Grove 2026 RHP
Nick Tickle IL Oswego 2024 RHP College of DuPage
Travis Tiller WI Palmyra-eagle 2024 C
Zane Timbrook OH Fairview 2025 OF
Griffin Tobias IN Lake Central High school 2024 RHP Indiana
Braden Tolzien IL Libertyville High School 2026 1B
Myles Tomlinson MI Mattawan 2024 RHP
Sam Tongol OH Upper Arlington 2024 OF
Joshua Torres IL Brother Rice 2025 C
Joel Tracy IN Center Grove 2026 C
Nolan Tracy OH Granville 2024 SS
Chase Tremblay MI Watervliet 2024 2B
Jackson Trenerry IN Penn 2026 2B
Griffin Troha IL Mundelein 2024 3B Wartburg College
Tate Troxell IN Guerin Catholic 2026 RHP Alabama
Jackson Trueblood IN Trinity Lutheran 2026 RHP
Jack Tschudy WI Muskego High 2026 RHP
Noah Turk IN Norwell 2025 RHP
Bryce Turner IN Indian Creek 2024 UTILITY
Colten Turner OH Newark 2026 UTILITY
Nathan Turner IN Zionsville 2024 RHP
Jackson Tyra IL Metamora Township 2024 OF
Truman Tyra IL Dunlap 2026 SS
Damian Valdez IL Addison Trail 2024 C
Jason Valdez IL Glenbard West 2023 MIF Concordia University (WI)
RAFAEL VALDEZ IL Addison Trail High School 2024 RHP
Ryan Valentincic IL Lake Forest 2025 SS
Benjamin Van Fleit IN South Bend St Joseph 2024 OF
Ayden Van Kulken IN Illiana Christian 2025 1B
Will Van Laanen WI Homestead 2024 OF St. Norbert College
Nathan van Vierzen IN Cathedral 2026 C
Zakary Vanlerberghe WI Neenah 2024 RHP Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Cadence Varner OH Pleasant 2023 CF Notre Dame College
Jake Vaughan OH Upper Arlington 2023 LHP
Aiden Vega IN Evansville central 2026 2B
Micah Vessely IN Greenwood Community High Sch 2024 RHP Indiana
Santana Villarreal MI Allen Park High School 2024 SS
Dylan Visvadra IL Huntley 2025 SS
Nick Vitale CO N/A 2026 MIF
Jimmy Vogwill IL Brother Rice 2024 RHP
Benjamin Volpe WI Whitefish Bay 2024 SS Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Gage Vota MI Stevensville Lakeshore 2023 RHP Butler
Chase Wagner IN Zionsville Community High School 2024 RHP Ball State
Davis Wagner IN Guerin Catholic 2024 RF Augusta University
Nash Wagner IN Zionsville 2024 RHP Alabama
Nick Wahl IN Zionsville Community High School 2025 SS
Charlie Wahlen WI Dominican 2024 3B Concordia University (WI)
Lucas Waldon IN Bloomington South 2024 SS
Max Walkey IN Carmel 2027 OF
Kade Wall KY Logan County High School 2024 2B
Azariah Wallace IN Hamilton Southeastern 2025 C
Trevor Wallace IL Libertyville High School 2026 SS
Braden Walsh IL Marion 2026 RHP
Layne Walters IN ST THEODORE GUERIN HIGH SCHOOL 2027 3B
Austin Wands KY Scott County 2024 RHP
Walker Ward IN Bedford North Lawrence 2024 LHP Bethel College (TN)
Logan Warda IL BR RICE HIGH SCHOOL 2025 SS
Kaeden Warfield MI Brandywine 2026 CF
Grant Warnock IN Noblesville High School 2026 OF
Chad Washburn IN Kokomo 2024 CF
Joe Washburn IN Saint Joseph 2025 SS
Mason Weaver IN Homestead 2024 RHP Wofford
Brayden Webb OH Wayne 2023 SS
Vince Webber IL Oak Forest High School 2025 3B
Alex Wedekind IN Harrison 2026 C
Bryce Wegrzyn IL Libertyville 2026 OF
Wilson Wemhoff IL Hampshire High School 2025 OF
Hayden Werner IN Fishers High School 2026 RHP
Cohen West IN Yorktown 2025 RHP
Joshua West IN Homestead 2024 3B
Dominic Westfall MI Allen Park 2023 C
Keaton Weter MO Milan C-2 2025 RHP
Nicholas Wetmore MI John Glenn 2023 CF
Anthony Weyers WI Xavier 2024 MIF Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
LJ Whetstone IN Lawrence North 2026 CF
Brevyn Whisman IL Arcola Jr/Sr 2026 OF
Benjamin White IL Bolingbrook 2024 3B
Gavin White IN Western 2019 1B Franklin College
Jackson Whittington IN Evansville North High School 2024 2B
Blake Widget IN Noblesville High School 2024 LHP
Liam Wiley IL Warren 2024 C
Carson Wilhite IN Heritage Christian 2025 2B
Colton Williams MI Clarkston 2026 CF
Jalen Williams IL Marian Catholic 2024 SS
Jarit Williams IN Washington 2025 RHP
Trey Williams MI Grand Blanc 2025 C
Jake Wilson IN Harrison 2026 RHP
Jay Wilson KY Scott County 2024 C
Nolan Wilson IN Northrop 2024 1B
Mason Wilt KY Christian Academy-Louisville 2025 2B
Ty Wilzbacher IN FJ Reitz 2024 OF
Gabe Winkelman IL Prairie Ridge 2026 SS
Vince Winters IL Mount Carmel 2024 RF
Zane Wirges IN Homestead Senior High School 2026 3B
Alec Wojahn MI Lakeshore 2024 C Davenport University
Ethan Woller WI Ellhorn 2027 2B
Ryder Wolnik MI River Valley High School 2024 UTILITY
RJ Wolski IL North Boone High School 2025 C
Ethan Wood IN Noblesville High School 2024 UTILITY
Andruw Wooden KY North Bullitt 2025 C
Hayden Woodward OH Heath 2024 OF Findlay
Kline Woodward IN Bedford North Lawrence 2024 3B Lincoln Trail JC
Leo Wooldridge IN Lafayette jefferson 2026 OF
Cayden Worley OH Licking valley 2026 2B
Chris Worley MI Grand Blanc 2025 RHP Notre Dame
AJ Wright IN Lafayette Jefferson 2026 1B
Mason Wynsma MI Coopersville 2025 RHP
Adam Yanus OH Brunswick 2024 1B Mount Union College
Davin Yates KY Logan County 2024 3B
Cohen Yoder IN Fairfield 2024 SS Glen Oaks CC
Collin Yoder IN Northridge High School 2024 RHP
Harrison York IN Oak Hill High School 2025 RHP
Jacob York IL Wheaton Academy 2024 SS
Elijah Young IN South Bend St. Joseph 2026 OF
Zac Zache MI Edwardsburg 2024 C
Carlos Zamora KY Ballard 2025 2B
Chase Zatazalo OH New Albany 2026 LF
Isaac Zay IN Bishop Luers 2024
Ethan Zbylut IL Vernon Hills 2025 LHP
Eric Zhou IL IMSA 2026 OF
Ryan Zimmerman IN Guerin Catholic 2024 1B
Kyle Zorzy IL Warren Township 2024 OF
Dalton Zultanski IN Penn High School 2026 OF
Ambrose (AJ) Zweeres IL Morris Community High School 2024 SS
Griffin Zweeres IL Morris 2025 C
Bode Zygmuntowski MI Muskegon Catholic Central 2026 CF