Prep Baseball Report

PBR North Coast Challenge

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Austin Abbate MI Saline High School 2026 OF
Noah Abdull ON Lady of Mount Carmel 2025 LHP
Luke Adams ON St. Theresa Catholic 2024 OF
Lucas Adkins OH Whitmer 2025 OF
Jackson Akey MI Utica Eisenhower 2024 3B
Manny Alberto ON Dr.G .W Williams 2022 SS McLennan CC
Chase Alexander MI Saline 2026 OF
Jerry Alexander OH Glenoak 2024 SS
Austin Alflen MI Linden 2023 MIF Olivet College
Marquez Allard ON St. Mary's CSS 2023 LHP South Suburban JC
Hunter Allen MI Dakota 2026 C
Brennen Allman MI Quincy 2025 2B
Bryce Anderson OH Anthony Wayne 2024 SS
Julian Anderson OH Oberlin 2025 1B
Parker Anderson OH Brecksville 2026 RHP
Mike Andryszczyk OH Independence 2023 OF
Maxwell Anzells OH Aurora 2026 2B
Connor Apligian MI Detroit Catholic Central 2022 LHP Kellogg Community College
Noah Arbogast MI Livonia Stevenson 2023 C Grand Rapids CC
Sawyer Arbogast MI Everest Collegiate 2022 CF
Cooper Arnedt MI Dexter 2026 SS
Christian Arturi ON Stephen Lewis 2024 DH
Wyatt Austin OH Avon 2025 LF
Mason Avirigan PA William Penn Charter 2024 SS
Luke Babich MI Notre Dame Prep 2022 RHP
Caden Bailey MI Oxford 2023 LHP Calvin College
Miles Bailey OH Liberty Benton 2026 OF
Cameron Baker OH Upper Arlington 2024 1B Lincoln Trail JC
Kevin Baker OH Avon Lake 2024 C Cuyahoga CC
Zach Ball MI Woodhaven 2024 C
Dalton Ballerini MI Oxford 2025 C
Dawson Ballerini MI Oxford 2025 SS
Will Bamler OH Twinsburg 2023 SS
Brody Banning MI Heritage 2025 2B
Will Barber MI Brother Rice 2026 RHP
Cam Barbulean NY Pittsford Mendon 2025 OF
Liam Barger OH Archbishop Hoban 2026 1B
Andy Barlow MI Saint Joseph 2024 3B
Anthony Barnes OH Clay 2023 3B Owens CC
Sean Bartlett MI Howell 2022 RHP Lansing CC
Nate Baskins MI Saginaw Heritage 2023 OF
Gavin Basnec MI Hartland 2023 C
Andrew Bassler OH St John's Jesuit 2025 RHP
Andrew Bassler OH St John's Jesuit 2025 RHP
John Baumel OH Bishop Watterson 2024 RHP Wittenberg University
Ethan Beard OH North Central 2024 RHP
Carson Beattie MI Walled Lake Northern High School 2025 1B
Brady Beaumont OH Olentangy 2023 RHP
Connor Beckwith MI Swartz Creek 2023 MIF
Vivaan Bedi ON St. Aloysius Gonzaga Secondary School 2025 1B
Corbin Beeman IN Fremont 2024 SS
Casey Behan PA Methacton 2024 1B Shenandoah University
Christian Behrens OH Toledo Early College 2023 1B
Ronnie Bellar MI Brighton 2023 LHP Owens CC
Anden Bender OH Revere High School 2026 SS
Grayson Bender MI Trenton 2024 SS
Jacob Bender OH St.Ignatius 2022 OF
Jobe Beneschoter MI Tecumseh 2023 RHP
Liam Beninati ON HTHS 2024 LHP
Cayden Bennett IN Marian High 2025 OF
Grady Bennett OH Revere 2025 OF
Carson Bennie MI Fraser 2025 3B
Josh Bercaw OH Olentangy Liberty 2023 SS Marietta College
Mitchell Berk OH Westerville South 2023 3B
Christian Berling OH Sylvania Northview 2024 SS
Giancarlo Bernardo ON Our Queen Lady Of The World 2022 C Rend Lake JC
Jackson Berner OH Tecumseh high school 2023 RHP
Charlie Bernotas OH Bishop Watterson 2023 OF
Will Bertke OH Loveland 2025 RHP
Aaron Bess MI Boyne City 2022 UTILITY Grand Rapids CC
Carson Beuter MI Three Rivers 2025 C
Franciso Bibbian IN New Prairie High School 2023 OF
Eddie Bieniasz MI Oxford 2022 OF Adrian College
Jerry Binder MI Heritage 2024 RHP
Jonathan Birchler OH Glenoak 2024 RHP
Brady Birchmeier MI New lothrop 2022 3B Bowling Green State
Frank Bird OH Bay 2023 SS
Brian Bishop OH Central Catholic High School 2023 CF
Brady Black OH Fairfield 2023 C
Chase Blackburn OH Keystone 2023 1B
Konner Blackmer MI Millington 2023 3B
Jackson Blakely OH Perrysburg High School 2024 OF
Jay Blazevich OH Lake 2025 2B
Tyler Bliek NY Rush Henrietta 2025 RHP
Brody Block MI White Pigeon 2026 3B
Ian Blood OH Jackson 2023 RHP Mount Union College
Zach Bloom PA Ridley 2024 RF
Jace Bloomer MI Bedford Senior High School 2025 2B
Joey Bobincheck OH St. Edward 2024 LHP
Jacob Bocock OH St. Paul 2025 SS
Kaleb Bogan OH Williamsburg 2024 2B
Braylon Boggs OH Grove City 2024 SS Otterbein University
Jack Boike MI Bloomfield Hills 2022 SS Adrian College
Heath Bolden MI Detroit Edison Public School Academy 2023 1B
Jackson Boles OH Glenoak 2024 OF Cuyahoga CC
Gavin Bolley TOURNEYS Allen Park High School 2024 C
Mason Bondoc ON St. Ignatius of Loyola 2023 OF Victoria Collegiate
Aiden Booth OH Sidney 2023 MIF Findlay
Brady Borton OH Defiance 2025 OF
Hunter Bostelman OH Tinora High School 2025 C
CJ Boudreaux OH Oregon Clay 2024 RHP Bowling Green State
Colton Bradford OH Elmwood 2025 C
Sam Braker OH Anthony Wayne 2023 2B
Landon Brandt OH Wapakoneta 2023 RHP Indiana State
Matthew Brandt ON St Andrews College 2021 3B Spalding University
Jay Breed OH Ottawa Hills 2025 C
Preston Breit OH Perry 2025 RHP
Johnny Brenner OH Cardinal Mooney 2026 RHP
Matt Brinkman OH Bowling Green 2024 C
Nathan Brinza NY Canandaigua Academy 2025 1B
Collin Brooks MI Mason 2025 OF
Daijon Brooks MI Harperwoods 2026 2B
William Brose OH Bowling Green High School 2024 LHP
Caden Brown MI Lapeer 2021 2B Alma College
Caden Brown OH Maumee 2023 RF
Carter Brown MI Vicksburg 2024 MIF
Connor Brown ON Abbey Park 2027 RHP
Tyler Bruggeman MI Adrian 2025 OF
Carson Bruning OH st. john’s jesuit high school 2025 LHP
Westyn Bryant MI Clare 2024 3B
Gavin Buchanan OH Tuslaw 2023 OF
Ryun Buck MI Edwardsburg 2024 C
Casey Bullock OH St. Edward 2024 3B
Andrew Burdine OH Kings 2024 OF
Alex Burkett OH Strasburg-Franklin 2024 RHP
Aidan Burkhardt MI Oxford 2025 2B
Landon Burkhart OH Coventry 2022 OF Malone University
Jake Burns MI Tecumseh 2023 1B
Griffin Busch ON John F Ross 2023 OF Marshalltown CC
Josh Bussineau MI Utica Eisenhower 2022 RHP
Trent Buttles NY Aquinas Institute 2027 SS
Brayden Butzin OH Oak Harbor High School 2025 C
Austin Buzza PA West Allegheny 2022 RHP Dickinson College
Drew Bylow MI St. Mary Catholic Central 2024 C
Braden Byram OH St Johns 2024 RHP
Lockwood Caden OH Dublin Jerome 2023 3B
Hunter Cahl OH Elyria 2022 3B Tiffin University
John Cain OH Amherst Steele 2023 1B
Dominic Calanni OH Elyria Catholic 2023 3B
Joshua Calhoun MI Athens Troy 2025 OF
Quinn Callaghen MI Brother Rice 2025 C
Carson Campbell OH Northmor 2025 2B
Landon Campbell OH Galion 2024 SS
Alex Carandang OH Elyria Catholic 2022 OF Findlay
AJ Cardenas MI Northville 2024 LF
Nick Carlson MI Dakota 2022 C
Griffith Carmicheal OH Green 2025 RHP
Nicolas Carnovale ON At Joan of arc 2025 3B
Zack Carpenter OH Anthony Wayne HS 2023 OF
Jonah Carr OH Rittman 2023 C Notre Dame College
Nate Carr OH Green 2023 LHP
Tommy Carr MI Saline 2026 SS
Tyler Carroll MI Airport 2025 UTILITY
Cole Cartwright OH Avon Lake 2024 3B
Delmont Caryl IV OH St. Edward 2023 CF
Tyler Cascio OH Elyria Catholic 2023 C
Alex Caudill OH Bellefontaine 2023 RHP Lake Erie College
Jackson Cavanaugh OH North Royalton 2026 SS
Mateo Cepullio PA Upper St. Clair 2022 OF University of Akron
John Chalus PA Bethel Park 2023 C Mercyhurst University
Ethan Charron ON Notre Dame 2024 OF
Noah Chase MI Lakeshore 2024 RHP Grand Valley State
Gabe Cheddie WI Birchmount Park Collegiate 2023 OF
Brayden Cheeseman OH Kings high school 2023 1B
Peyton Chenoweth MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 OF
Nicolas Chernitsky OH Elyria 2023 RHP Hiram College
Ben Chesser OH Nordonia 2025 RHP
Ben Chinchar OH North Ridgeville 2025 RHP
Chase Chopin OH Jonathan Alder 2024 OF Bowling Green State
Jaxson Christ OH Arcanum 2023 C Lake Erie College
Thomas Churchill MI Saginaw Heritage 2024 OF
Chace Cinglie MI Bedford 2022 2B Wabash Valley JC
Walker Claiborne MI Madison 2022 1B
Frankie Clark OH NOTRE DAME-CATHEDRAL LATIN SCHOOL 2025 SS Eastern Michigan
Ryan Clark OH WALSH JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Brayden Clauson OH Bowling Green 2022 MIF
Ja'Von Clayton OH Barberton 2026 SS
Carter Cleveland OH Old Fort 2024 1B
Caleb Click OH St John's Jesuit 2023 C Ohio Northern University
Chase Clifford OH Revere 2026 RHP
James Colella ON Bill Crothers 2025 OF
Carson Coles MI BISHOP FOLEY CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2025 SS
Sam Collene OH Wynford 2023 RHP
Cameron Collins OH Hilliard Bradley 2023 C
Matteo Colp ON Saint Thomas Aquinas 2026 SS
Jayden Combs OH Marion Harding 2023 UTILITY
Joseph Conrad OH St. Ignatius 2025 OF
Tyler Corrao OH Archbishop Hoban 2026 RHP
Chris Correll PA LaSalle College 2024 RHP Scranton
Kaleb Corrin OH Perry High School 2023 3B
Donovan Coughlin OH Clay 2022 3B
Noah Couto ON Christ The king 2025 C
Anthony Cressatti ON Sir William Mulock 2024 RHP
Brennen Crowe OH Massillon 2023 Tiffin University
Aaron Crowley OH Perrysburg 2025 LHP
Mitchell Crowley ON Holy Cross Catholic Secondary School 2023 RHP Rio Grande
Hayden Culler IN Prairie Heights 2024 2B
Jalen Cusimano MI Chippewa Valley 2025 OF
Justin Cusimano MI Chippewa Valley 2025 2B
Andrew Custer OH Hilliard Bradley 2023 RHP
Gabe D'Addario ON Bishop Reding 2023 RHP
Alex Dachille OH Walsh Jesuit 2026 OF
Andrew Dagostino OH St.Edward 2023 OF Hiram College
Derek Dailey OH Lebanon 2023 C
Ryan Dall ON Milton District Secondary 2025 CF
Hudson Davenport MI Richmond 2022 3B Eastern Michigan
Nolan Davenport OH Massillon Washington 2025 RHP
Connor Davey MI Detroit Catholic Central 2023 OF
Sam Davey PA William Penn Charter 2024 CF
Miguel Dealca MI Anchor Bay 2024 C
Rahk Dearing MI Livonia Churchill 2023 RHP
Colin DeBolt OH Elyria Catholic 2023 LHP Hiram College
Ben DeJaegher MI Williamston 2026 OF
Riley DeLaney MI Marshall 2023 RHP
Matt Delvaux PA Mt. Lebanon 2023 RHP Mercyhurst University
Chase Dennison OH Hudson 2026 OF
Kevin Denry OH Franklin 2023 MIF
Chase Dermody NY Pittsford Sutherland 2026 RHP
Nathan Desjardins OH Sylvania Northview 2024 2B
Maverick Deveau IN Westview Jr-Sr High School 2025 1B
Zach DeVergilio MI Plymouth 2024 MIF
Luke DeWalt OH Upper Arlington 2023 OF
Joseph DiBenedetto PA William Penn Charter 2024 2B
Logan Dichler OH Norwayne 2024 C Saint Leo University
Enzo DiCocco OH Brecksville-Broadview Heights 2026 OF
Andrew Dilodovico MI Grosse Pointe South 2025 C Bowling Green State
Aiden Dine OH St. Vincent-St. Mary 2023 LHP
Paul Austin Dinehart OH Gilmour Academy 2025 RHP
Luca DiNunzio OH Walsh Jesuit 2026 2B
Ian Dixon MI Detroit Catholic Central 2021 RHP Davenport University
Thadeusz Dobek MI BISHOP FOLEY CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Cooper Dolot MI BISHOP FOLEY CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Carter Dominique OH Bryan 2025 RHP
William "Will" Donahoe OH Urbana 2024 SS
Tanner Donati PA Mt. Lebanon 2023 OF Delaware
Henry Donohoe MI Rochester Adams 2025 3B
Henry Donohoe MI Rochester Adams HS 2025 3B
Graham Dort OH Berea Midpark 2024 RHP
Griffin Dougan ON st aloysius gonzaga 2026 RHP
Emmett Doyle ON Barrie North Collegiate 2026 3B
Jared Drouillard MI Lake Orion 2024 1B
Carter Dubois OH Old Fort 2024 C
Evan Dudley OH ST FRANCIS DE SALES SCHOOL 2024 1B Findlay
Jacob Dukate OH St. John's Jesuit 2023 RHP Eastern Michigan
Jackson Dunlap OH Lincolnview 2024 LHP
Jesse Dunlap OH Lebanon 2023 SS
Landon Dupuis ON Georgian Bay District Secondary School 2025 2B
Noah Durance ON CCI 2023 LHP Potomac State JC of West Virginia
Jack Durand MI Rochester Adams High School 2025 LHP
Jaden Dye OH Twinsburg 2024 OF
Dominic Dymond OH Edison 2023 C
Scott Eaton, Jr. OH Canfield 2024 LHP
Charlie Eberle PA Upper St. Clair 2022 OF
Baron Eberly OH Avon 2025 C
Brady Eckert OH Strongsville 2025 C
Malaki Edwards MI Flushing 2022 OF Madonna University
Noah Egan OH St Francis de Sales 2022 C
Colin Elias PA Moon Area 2022 OF Marietta College
Caleb Emans MI Standish-Sterling 2025 1B
Tarek Emara ON St. Marys Catholic Secondary School 2023 OF Saint Xavier University
Zayne Emch MI Whiteford AG 2026 C
Clay Emeigh MI North Farmington 2022 SS Palm Beach State College
Ethan Endelman MI Bloomfield Hills 2024 2B
Gavin Engle IN Westview 2025 2B Huntington University (IN)
Jaxon Engle IN Westview Jr-Sr High School 2025 C
Max Engle IN Westview Jr-Sr High School 2025 LHP
Ethan English OH Elyria Catholic 2022 RHP
Owen Epple MI Watervliet Senior High School 2025 C
Wyatt Epple MI Watervliet 2024 OF Davenport University
Jesus Esparza IN Concord 2025 LHP
Drew Evans PA Chartiers Valley 2022 LHP West Virginia Wesleyan College
Santino Evely MI Powers Catholic High School 2025 RHP
Landon Eversman OH Clay 2025 RHP
Roman Fabiano MI Edwardsburg 2024 2B
Ethan Fahrbach OH Upper Arlington 2023 RHP
Parker Falkenstein OH Archbishop Hoban 2024 OF Wright State
Tommy Farnum MI Zeeland East 2023 CF
Zander Fasulkey PA Chartiers Valley 2022 RHP
Stone Fawcett OH Chardon 2025 C
Andrew Fawver OH McKinley 2024 1B
Bo Fehrenbach OH Moeller 2023 LF
Noah Felder MI North Farmington 2021 OF Glenville State
Boden Fernsler MI Novi 2024 SS Lafayette
Hudson Fields MI Edwardsburg 2024 OF
Michael Filliccia MI Dakota 2024 OF
Tyler Finkbeiner MI Anchor Bay 2025 RHP Michigan
Nico Finn MI Buchanan 2024 OF
Trey Finn IN Mishawaka 2023 2B
Kipp Fisher MI Blissfield 2025 C
Jack Flannelly PA The Shipley School 2024 OF
Andrew Flesher OH North Ridgeville 2025 1B
Christian Florea IN Northridge 2024 RHP
Spencer Fortier OH Oregon Clay 2022 3B Northwood University
Jack Fowler MI Hartland 2023 1B
James Fowles OH Bay Village 2023 3B
Carson Frankhouse OH Galion 2024 OF
Ty Frate OH Revere 2026 MIF
Isaiah Frazier OH Minerva 2023 RF
Caden Fritz OH Seneca East 2024 2B
Leyton Gabler OH wadsworth 2026 1B
Zachariah Gaines OH Elyria Catholic 2026 SS
Nico Galea IN Mishawaka Marian 2023 RHP
Dylan Gallagher PA Archbishop John Carroll 2024 3B Drew University
Dylan Galloway OH St. Francis 2025 1B
Alec Gann MI De la salle collegiate 2022 RHP
Nathan Ganzel OH Whitmer 2022 1B
Andrew Garner OH Grove City 2024 OF
Owen Garrison IN Fairfield 2024 3B
Matthew Gast OH Perrysburg 2023 OF Adrian College
Landon Gates OH Anthony Wayne 2024 SS
Cashe Gaut OH Perry 2022 C
Kyle Gebhart OH Toledo Christian 2023 RHP
Marshall Geckler OH Perry 2025 C
Blake Gedrich MI North Farmington 2022 RHP Lansing CC
Luke Gehring OH South range High school 2024 RHP
Luc Gelinas ON St. Maximilian Kolby 2024 2B Saint Xavier University
Connor Gendron OH North Central 2024 C Cuyahoga CC
Mason Geno MI L�Anse Creuse North 2024 2B
Carter Gensch MI Hemlock 2024 SS
Donald Germann IN Mishawaka 2023 C
Josh Getz MI Detroit Catholic Central 2021 SS Kalamazoo College
Kirk Gibson ON Owen Sound District 2022 SS Rio Grande
Luke Gifford MI Henry Ford II 2022 RHP
Kameron Gill OH Massillon Perry 2022 SS
Josh Gilts OH Perrysburg 2023 3B
Brody Giroux MI Onsted 2022 OF
Michael Giroux MI Flat Rock Community 2025 RHP
Jacob Goba ON St James Catholic High School 2027 LF
Anderson Gomez OH Olentangy Liberty 2023 RHP Washington University (MO)
Juliano Goncalves ON Holy Trinity 2026 C
Spencer Goodman MI Linden 2022 OF
Jimmy Goodyear OH St. Francis de Sales 2022 RHP
Tommy Googins OH St. Xavier 2023 SS Princeton
Brody Gopal OH Nordonia 2025 2B
Owen Graf OH Anthony Wayne 2025 RHP
Tanner Graf OH Anthony Wayne 2025 RHP
Antonio Grazioli MI Lake Orion 2022 C Kalamazoo Valley CC
Tucker Greer OH University School 2025 1B
Eric Gregato ON Bill Crothers 2025 OF
Mark Gregato ON Bill Crothers 2025 RHP
Caleb Gregory OH Anthony Wayne 2024 3B
Brayden Greig OH Massillon Washington 2024 2B
Noah Grendzynski OH North Ridgeville 2022 RHP
Zane Griffaton PA West Mifflin 2024 OF Bluefield State College
Joelden Griffin MI Adrian 2025 RHP
Joe Griffiths OH Avon 2024 1B Adrian College
Alex Grochowski MI Brother Rice 2025 CF
Nolan Grosjean OH St. Francis de Sales 2023 OF
Jansen Gross OH LUTHERAN HIGH WEST 2025 LHP
Wil Gubba PA West Allegheny 2024 C Marshall
Hunter Guillemette ON E.L Crossley 2026 RHP
Cole Gurka OH Nordonia Hills 2026 CF
Greg Gurnak OH Twinsburg 2025 RF
Colton Guthrie IN Fremont 2025 SS
Nathan Gwizdala MI John Glenn 2025 2B
Zach Hager MI Stoney Creek 2022 UTILITY
Jacob Hait MI Milford 2023 RHP
Nick Hall OH Revere HS 2026 C
Zander Halliwill MI Midland Dow 2026 1B
Landon Hamilton OH Lexington 2024 LHP
Hudsen Hammond MI Saginaw Heritage 2025 UTILITY
Parker Hancock OH Tinora High School 2026 C
Dylan Hanley IN Mishawaka Marian 2023 RF
Matt Hanneman MI Lakeland 2022 3B
Joey Harder OH Upper Arlington 2023 LHP
Mitchell Harder OH Anthony Wayne 2023 OF Owens CC
Vince Hardy MI Farmington 2022 1B Lansing CC
Brock Harms MI Grass Lake 2022 LF
Chase Harper OH Midview High 2025 2B
Kyle Harris MI Woodhaven 2022 RHP
Tyler Harris MI Woodhaven 2023 RHP Kalamazoo Valley CC
Nick Hartzell OH Perrysburg 2023 LHP
Jack Hassan OH Celina 2024 OF
Cole Hasselbring MI Adams 2026 1B
Brock Hastings OH Bowling Green 2023 SS
James Hayek OH Upper Arlington 2023 SS
Myles Hazen ON St. Bernadette Catholic School 2026 C
Brendan Hazuda OH Oregon Clay 2023 C Cuyahoga CC
Troy Hazuda OH Oregon Clay 2025 3B
Owen Hebberd MI Lapeer 2022 CF
Nathan Heck MI Anchor Bay High School 2026 C
Brennan Hedrick ON Keswick 2023 1B University of Ottawa
Seaton Heilman MI De La Salle Collegiate 2022 SS Kalamazoo College
Jack Heimbuch OH Mason 2023 C
Hunter Heisler IN Angola 2025 SS
Will Heisler OH Woodridge 2024 OF University of Akron
Nate Helms MI Grand Blanc 2022 3B
Tyler Henderly OH Anthony Wayne 2025 UTILITY
Ethan Hendrickson OH Vermilion 2022 UTILITY Lake Erie College
Luke Henegar MI Whiteford Agricultural 2026 2B
Colin Hennessey OH St Francis De Sales 2025 SS
Ryan Henretty OH Revere High School 2026 OF
Kairon Hernandez ON Sacred Heart 2024 LHP Rend Lake JC
Blake Hershey OH Clyde 2024 C
Mason Hess OH Mechanicsburg 2023 SS Ohio Dominican University
Sam Hess ON Royal St George's College 2026 SS
Alexander Hicks MI Watervliet 2024 2B Hope College
Aydan Hill ON Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2026 SS
Brady Hill OH Gibsonburg 2025 RHP
Jeffery Hill IN Northridge 2023 RHP
Josh Hill ON Sir William Mulock Secondary School 2026 1B
Aidan Hines OH Seneca East 2024 SS
Quinn Hiram MI Onsted 2024 OF
Robbie Hock MI Ogemaw Heights 2025 C
Thomas Hockenberry OH Gibsonburg High School 2025 2B
Jared Hoersten OH Oregon Clay 2023 RHP Ohio Dominican University
Ryan Hojdar OH Twinsburg 2025 RHP
Zachary Horiba OH North Royalton High School 2026 C
Trevor Horrisberger OH Fairless 2023 SS
Cody Horvath OH Brookside 2022 LHP
Kelby Hosbach OH Revere 2025 1B
Brennon Hull IN La Porte 2024 OF
Grant Humenay OH Olentangy Liberty 2022 RHP
Chyran Humphries MI Detroit Country Day 2022 OF Eastern Michigan
Holden Hunter OH Galion 2024 1B
Jackson Hurst OH Elyria Catholic 2025 OF
Christopher Hutchens OH St Xavier 2023 LHP
Jaydon Hutchinson MI North Branch 2025 C
Keegan Hutchinson MI Lakeview 2024 SS
Anthony Hutter OH Elyria Catholic 2024 OF Eastern Michigan
Gavin Hyde OH Boardman 2023 RHP Marietta College
Dominic Iezzi OH North Ridgeville 2025 SS
Alex Iserman OH Springfield 2022 UTILITY Defiance College
Dylan Isrow MI Henry Ford II 2025 OF Mid Michigan Community College
Ryan Jackson OH Bowling Green 2022 C Saint Leo University
Connor Jaisle MI Detroit Catholic Central 2021 OF St. Clair County CC
Joe Jakubiak MI West Bloomfield 2023 3B
Michael James OH Anthony Wayne 2024 SS
Zakery Jockel OH Midview 2024 3B Lawrence Tech
Gavin Johns OH Sylvania Southview 2023 OF
Joshua Johnson MI Ida 2025 C
Dylan Johnston MI Clarkston 2025 OF
Cooper Jones PA Plymouth Whitemarsh 2024 RHP
Drew Jones OH Lakewood 2026 3B
Hunter Jones OH Convoy Crestview 2024 C Ashland University
James Jones OH Olmsted falls 2023 MIF
Tommy Joppich MI Notre Dame Preparatory 2021 RHP
Jason Jurczyk MI De La Salle Collegiate 2025 OF
Drew Kachmarik OH Toledo St. Francis de Sales 2025 1B
Nathan Kaiser MI St. Joseph 2024 RHP
Michael Kasperek MI Utica Academy for International Studies 2023 2B Alma College
Braden Kauffman IN Westview Jr., Sr. High 2024 SS Huntington University (IN)
Karson Kayden OH Fremont Ross High School 2025 RHP
Nolan Keating ON Holy Cross Catholic Secondary 2023 C Southeastern CC (IA)
Mason Keaton OH Jonathan Alder 2024 OF
Tommy Kec OH Anthony Wayne 2025 C
Miles Keener MI Williamstion 2026 1B
Cody Keller OH Anthony Wayne 2023 OF Adrian College
Layne Keller OH Jackson 2025 C
Murphy Kelley OH Strongsville High School 2026 OF
Luke Kelly ON Georgetown District High School 2025 3B
Jase Kennedy OH Oregon Clay 2023 RHP Lourdes University
Ty Kenyon MI Linden 2022 RHP
Ben Kern PA West Allegheny 2024 RHP
Aiden Kerr OH Glenoak 2024 3B
Gage Kessinger OH Maumee 2025 RHP
Steven Kessinger OH Maumee 2024 RHP Trine University
Caleb Kidd MI Trenton 2024 LHP Henry Ford JC
Asher Kimball OH HAWKEN SCHOOL 2025 SS
Kris Kimmel OH Twinsburg 2024 3B
Owen Kimmons MI Bronson 2025 2B
AJ Kinzie IN Adams 2025 OF
Tyler Kirk MI Bedford Senior 2022 RHP Heidelberg University
Kaden Kiser OH Hamilton Township 2023 LHP Bryant & Stratton College (OH)
Ben Klann MI Dowagiac Union HS 2023 RHP
Adam Klaybor IN John Adams High School 2023 C
Nolan Klein MI Saline 2026 SS
Reece Klein MI Owosso 2022 3B Delta College
Wyatt Kleinmann OH Lakota East 2023 CF
Matthew Klimak OH Streetsboro 2025 OF
Carter Klominek OH Twinsburg 2025 OF
Jeff Klominek OH Twinsburg 2025 MIF
Logan Klotz MI Onsted 2022 MIF Adrian College
Carter Kocik OH Black River 2022 C Youngstown State
Keagen Kohlhoff FL IMG Academy 2025 RHP Kentucky
Joseph Kowalak MI Macomb Lutheran North 2024 OF
Garrett Kraenzlein MI L'Anse Creuse North 2025 SS
Nate Kress OH Bowling Green 2023 RHP Bowling Green State
Dominic Krupinski MI Livonia Churchill 2022 C Indiana State
Brady Krzciok MI Clarkston 2022 1B Madonna University
Camden Kubik MI Lutheran North 2026 MIF
Nick Kudika OH Bishop Watterson 2024 RHP Baldwin Wallace University
Andrew Kuebbeler MI Bedford Senior 2025 C
Ethan Kuhar OH Anthony Wayne 2025 SS
Michael Kuhar OH Anthony Wayne 2023 CF
Camren Lackey MI Vandercook lake 2022 LHP
Landon Ladany OH Archbishop Hiban 2022 RHP
Jimmy LaForce OH Owens community college 2022 RHP
Matthew Lage MI Our Lady of the Lake HS/Lake Michigan Catholic 2024 3B
Mitchell Lahndorf IN Elkhart High School 2023 1B
Cooper Lajiness OH St. Francis De Sales 2024 2B
Ryson Lalani ON Georgetown 2025 3B
Michael Lalonde OH Oak Harbor High School 2025 SS
Benjamin Lancaster ON Acton 2025 1B
Ian Lancaster MI Detroit Country Day 2024 C
Harper Lann OH Walsh Jesuit 2025 RHP Miami (OH)
Eric Lanoue ON Lewis and Clark 2023 RHP Lewis & Clark CC
Blake Lantis MI Perry 2022 3B
Alex Large OH Genoa 2025 C
Owen Larison OH Bellefontaine 2024 C Hocking College
Jackson Larson OH Grandview Heights 2023 RHP Hiram College
Connor Laskey MI Bedford 2022 OF Davenport University
Thomas Laskowski MI Southgate Anderson High School 2025 SS
Tyler Lasley MI Birch Run 2023 LHP Alma College
Ethan Latimer ON Christ the King Secondary 2025 2B
Hunter Lauer OH Eastwood 2026 RHP
Jack Laux OH ST EDWARD HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Maxwell Layne OH Upper Arlington 2023 OF Lincoln Trail JC
Collin Leasure OH Springfield 2023 LHP
Lawson LeBlanc ON Christ the King 2023 LHP Danville Area CC
Ryan Ledat ON Bear Creek Secondary School 2023 RHP Lakeland CC
Darin Lehman IN Fairfield High School 2024 RF
Trace Leliart IN Marian High School 2023 UTILITY
Bobby Lemieux OH Twinsburg 2025 OF
Isaac Lentz MI Monroe 2026 LHP
Angelo Levak OH Revere HS 2025 3B
Scott Lewis ON Barrie North Collegiate Institute 2025 3B
Travis Liford MI Goodrich 2022 MIF
Devin Lilley MI Saline 2026 3B
Tommy Ling OH Anthony Wayne High School 2023 C
Brandon Liokareas PA Upper St. Clair 2022 RHP Seton Hill University
Gabe Lisowski OH St Francis De Sales 2025 C
Declan Loisel OH St. John's Jesuit 2024 OF
Gavin Lones OH Indian Lake 2023 1B Wittenberg University
Kael Longwell OH Galion High School 2024 2B
Seth Lopez OH Amherst Steele 2023 OF
Xavier Lopez Stuber OH Maumee 2023 RHP Owens CC
Ricardo Lora ON St Mary’s Secondary School 2024 C
Ty Loudon OH Western Brown 2023 RHP
Avery Lower OH Newcomerstown 2023 RHP
Alec MacMartin MI Bridgman 2024 SS
Mike Maglione OH Lake Middle / High School 2026 3B
Ben Major OH Troy Christian 2024 OF Dayton
Harlam Mallory OH Elyria 2025 OF
Evan Maloney FL NEWSOME HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Owen Mandler PA Upper St. Clair 2023 SS Seton Hill University
Patrick Mankowski OH Upper Arlington 2024 SS
Matthew Mansbery OH Walsh Jesuit 2026 SS
Niko Marinacci PA Canon-McMillan 2022 SS Tennessee Wesleyan University
Jon Marsico OH Clay 2022 RHP
Kaden Martel MI Powers Catholic 2025 C
Tyler Martikan OH Oregon Clay 2022 RHP
CJ Massella PA LaSalle College 2024 2B
Jack Massey IN Westview Jr-Sr High 2025 UTILITY
Luke Mast IN Fairfield 2024 2B
Reece Mathews MI Orchard Lake St Marys 2024 SS
Dylan Mathiesen PA Montour 2022 RHP California University of Pennsylvania
Vincent Matthews PA Hampton 2022 C
Donovan Mattimore OH ST JOHNS JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL & ACADEMY 2025 RHP
Dominic Mauro MI Davison 2023 RHP Northwood University
John Mayette MI Swan Valley 2024 C
Jack Mayhew MI Clarkston 2023 OF
Josh McBride ON Nottawasaga Pines Secondary 2022 RHP
Zach McClenathan PA Trinity 2022 3B
Chris McDonald ON Sir Wilfred Laurier 2022 LHP
Emitt McDonald ON Patrick Fogarty 2023 RHP
John McDonald ON St- Aloysius Gonzaga S.S. 2023 RHP Bossier Parish CC
Mason McGuire MI Brighton 2021 3B Mott CC
Roman McKarus OH Sylvania Northview 2025 LHP
Jameson McKenzie ON Thornlea Secondary School 2023 OF
Lucas McKinney MI Clarkston 2022 UTILITY Grand Rapids CC
Tyler McKinstry MI Frankenmuth 2022 3B Davenport University
Mason McQuillin OH Tinora 2025 2B
Carson Medcalf ON Abbey Park 2026 1B
George Medrano ON Bill Crothers Secondary School 2023 C
Braxton Mefferd OH Perrysburg 2025 OF
Alejandro Melchor OH Fremont Ross 2023 RHP
Caleb Melendez OH Amherst Steele 2025 2B
Andrew Meny MI Notre Dame Preparatory 2021 C Cornerstone University
Joey Meredith OH St. Francis De Sales 2024 RHP
Jacob Merheb OH Saint Ignatius 2026 1B
Carson Mickem IN Lakeland Jr/Sr High School 2025 LHP
Nate Mikonsky OH West Geauga 2024 RHP
Jackson Militello MI Howell 2022 C Eastern Michigan
Justin Militello MI Howell 2022 RHP Eastern Michigan
Aidan Miller MI South lyon 2024 SS Eastern Michigan
Aiden Miller IN Northridge 2025 SS
Alex Miller MI Swartz Creek 2025 SS
Caelan Miller IN Goshen 2024 OF
Joseph Miller MI Paw Paw 2023 OF Cleary University
Keegan Miller IN Fairfield 2024 LHP Indiana Tech
Landon Miller IN Fairfield Jr Sr High School 2024 Indiana Tech
Neo Miller PA Avonworth 2022 CF Pittsburgh-Greensburg
Ryan Miller OH Upper Arlington 2024 3B
Sam Miller PA Peters Township 2022 SS Columbia
Jaxon Millican MI Ida 2025 RHP
Connor Millimen OH Clay 2022 LHP
Tyler Milnes OH Mentor High School 2024 1B
Caden Minton MI Corunna 2025 LHP
Luke Mirage PA St Joseph's Prep 2024 OF
Jonny Mohammed NY Canandaigua 2025 RHP
Josh Mommers OH Rocky River 2025 2B Bowling Green State
Mason Monroe PA Avonworth 2022 3B
Harrison Moore MI Onsted 2022 3B
Sam Moore OH North Central 2024 RHP
Jake Morad OH Strongsville 2022 3B Lake Erie College
Maxwell Morelli MI Dakota High School 2025 1B
Max Morgan OH Wadsworth High School 2026 C
Evan Morrison MI Macomb Dakota 2025 C
Logan Moss OH Whitmer 2022 RHP Lourdes University
Nick Moss OH Amherst Steele 2025 2B
Ethan Mota-Dias ON Christ The King 2025 OF Wabash Valley JC
Aidan Mott OH St. John's Jesuit 2022 RHP
Dylan Mrazik MI Fenton Senior High School 2025 C
Spencer Mueller OH GRAFTON 2024 LHP Findlay
Jackson Muirhead MI Anchor Bay 2025 CF
Ryan Mulligan OH Bishop Watterson 2023 OF
Donovan Mullins TOURNEYS Allen Park High School 2025 2B
Braden Mumaw OH Lexington 2024 3B
Cash Mumford MI Novi 2024 LHP
Nate Muncy OH Southeast 2024 LHP Kent State
Teddy Murphy OH Open Door Christian 2022 RHP
Travis Murray MI Coleman 2025 LHP
Luke Murtha OH St. Ignatius 2024 RHP
Micah Murtha OH St. Ignatius 2022 RHP
Stan Musbach OH St Ignatius 2024 CF
Chase Myers OH Avon 2022 RHP
Addison Nally IN Clay 2023 2B
Brandon Nandoo ON St. Brother Andre 2024 OF Saint Xavier University
Joseph Naparstek OH Whitmer 2025 1B
Nick Naylor MI John Glenn 2025 CF
Johnny Neal OH Orange 2025 RHP
Cooper Neel OH Brunswick 2025 RHP
Ben Neickarz OH Anthony Wayne 2025 C
Deacon Nelson OH University School 2026 SS Virginia
Aidan Nemet OH Massillon Jackson 2023 LF
Robert Newland MI Bloomfield Hills 2022 1B Kalamazoo College
Brandon Newman PA St. Joseph's Prep 2024 3B
Samual Nichols OH Wilmington City 2023 LHP
Riley Niggemeyer OH Kenton Ridge 2023 LHP Schoolcraft JC
Owen Norris ON Aurora 2024 CF
Cole Novara MI Dexter 2026 OF
Jack Nunley IN Mishawaka Marian 2025 1B
Jason Nuttridge PA Bethel Park 2023 MIF California University of Pennsylvania
Logan Nye OH Maumee 2023 RHP
Jack O'Keefe MI Grosse Pointe South 2025 OF
Keegan O'Malley OH Brunswick 2024 2B
Bryce O'Mara MI Grand Blanc 2024 RHP
Nathan O'Neil ON CHAT 2026 C
Jordan Oberg OH St Edward 2023 RHP John Carroll University
Austin Olejniczak OH West Liberty Salem 2024 OF
Tucker Oliver OH Findlay 2023 C
Brady Olsen OH Gilmour Academy 2025 OF
Tyler ONeill OH Clay High School 2025 LHP
Baylor Orcutt IN Bremen 2023 RHP
Caden Otterbacher OH Tiffin Calvert 2024 CF
Danny Ours OH Nordonia 2025 UTILITY
Jake Paluczak OH North Royalton 2025 OF
Austin Papalios OH Beavercreek 2023 C
Ethan Parker PA Seton LaSalle 2022 SS
Ryan Parlin OH Central Catholic 2023 RF
Lance Parrish OH Green 2024 C
Casey Parsons OH Ross High School 2023 1B
Travis Parsons MI Grand Blanc 2023 SS
Nyal Pathak ON Garth Webb 2026 CF
Johnny Patrick IN Salisbury School 2023 2B
Camden Paul MI Clarkston 2023 RHP
Connor Paul MI Clarkston 2025 2B
Sam Pece OH Walsh Jesuit 2024 LHP Miami (OH)
Angus Penn PA Lower Merion 2024 RHP
Aaron Pennington IN Penn High School 2025 CF
Tyler Peregord OH North Ridgeville 2025 LF
Isiah Perez OH Old Fort 2024 CF Terra State Community College
Charlie Perin OH Anthony Wayne 2024 2B
Marshall Perkin ON GBDSS 2023 3B
Jack Perry ON Streetsville Secondary 2025 LHP
Kaden Pew OH Gahanna Lincoln 2023 OF Clark State CC
Drew Pfundt OH Anthony Wayne 2023 RHP Capital University
Noah Phillips OH Cuyahoga Heights 2023 RHP Notre Dame College
Alex Pierce MI Sterling Heights Stevenson 2025 RHP Central Michigan
Reddik Pillarelli OH Ottawa Hills 2025 OF
Coy Plummer MI South Lyon 2022 RHP Wayne State University (MI)
CJ Polen OH Wellington 2023 RHP Bluffton University
Ricardo Pontual ON Bill Crothers 2023 2B
Adam Poretsky OH Saint Ignatius 2025 1B
JoJo Porter OH Barberton 2026 1B
Aiden Powell MI Allen Park 2025 C
Eli Press ON Tanenbaum CHAT 2022 RHP
Everett Prevost OH St. Ignatius 2025 MIF
Tyler Pridham ON Aurora 2024 OF State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Eric Prior OH Tallmadge High School 2023 3B
Grant Przybylski OH Anthony Wayne 2024 C
Samuel Puttock ON Our Lady Queen of the World Catholic Academy 2023 RHP
Carter Pyle MI Swartz creek 2023 MIF
Ty Racin OH Wadsworth 2026 OF
Carter Radomicki PA Germantown Academy 2024 SS
Ryan Ragusa OH Sylvania Southview High School 2025 LHP
Cole Raile OH Buckeye Valley 2023 C Virginia Military Institute
Ryan Rainey MI Riverview Gabriel Richard 2024 1B
Alexander Ramon OH Walsh Jesuit 2025 SS
Remington Ranck MI Bay City John Glenn 2025 1B
Kyle Ransom OH Firelands 2022 SS Lake Erie College
Cooper Read ON Maple Ridge 2024 SS
Luke Reasor OH Brecksville-Broadview Heights 2024 LHP Purdue
Vincent Recchione MI Detroit Catholic Central 2023 RHP
Gavin Redlin IN LaPorte High School 2023 CF
Noah Redmon IN Heritage High School (Ft Wayne) 2024 RHP Indiana Tech
Rocco Redmon MI Dundee 2026 RF
Brett Reed MI Novi High School 2023 SS
Kevin Regan OH Saint Ignatius 2024 RHP
Josh Rempert MI Allen Park 2024 CF
Carson Repp OH Olentangy Liberty 2024 LHP Lake Erie College
Tyler Reville OH Nordonia 2025 3B
Dylan Reynolds OH Marlington 2023 CF
Jack Rhoades OH Findlay 2026 RHP
Drew Rhodes IN East Noble 2024 SS
Luke Ribble MI Scranton 2026 C
Brandon Rice MI Utica Eisenhower 2022 SS Madonna University
Caden Richards NY Rush Henrietta 2025 CF
Brendan Ridge OH Medina 2026 RHP
Ethan Ridgeway PA Chartiers Valley 2024 RHP Saint Vincent College
Nicholas Riebschleger MI Plymouth 2025 RHP
Cam Riggs MI Ida High School 2026 C
Reese Rigney OH Anthony Wayne 2024 RHP
Coby Ritter ON TanenbaumCHAT 2024 OF
Andrew Roach MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 3B
Charlie Roberts OH Louisville 2023 OF
Matt Roberts IN Prairie Heights 2023 CF
Colton Robertson OH Evergreen 2025 CF
Henry Robie OH Toledo St. John's Jesuit 2024 C
Cole Robinson ON Bear Creek Secondary 2025 OF
Trace Robinson OH Findlay 2022 2B
Ethan Rodriguez OH Willard 2024 SS
Jesus Rodriguez IV OH Gibsonburg High School 2026 3B
Jadin Roels MI Dakota 2025 RHP
Carson Rogers OH Perrysburg High School 2024 RHP
Brady Rollyson OH Uniontown Green 2024 SS Ohio State
Dominic Romanini OH Walsh 2025 CF
Cullen Rooney OH Normandy 2026 C
Brandon Rose OH St. Ignatius 2025 RHP
Jackson Rowlands NC North Raleigh Christian Academy 2026 2B
Ashton Rubio MI Heritage 2023 1B
Ryan Rudzinski OH Bishop Watterson 2023 SS
Hayden Ruff MI Bay City 2025 SS
Carter Ryan MI Bedford 2025 OF
Dallas Ryans IN New Prairie Middle 2023 2B
Michael Sadecki MI Notre Dame Prep 2022 RHP
Tyler Sager MI Chesaning 2022 RHP Northwood University
Alessandro Salamone MI De La Salle Collegiate 2025 RHP
Noah Sample OH Anthony Wayne 2022 LHP
Leonardo Santiago IN Penn 2025 OF
Philip Sato ON Bill Crothers High School 2023 RHP
Logan Saunders OH North Royalton 2024 OF
Dylan Savage NY Rush-Henrietta 2025 C
Grant Schag OH Triway 2025 3B Walsh University
Max Schatz OH Wellington high 2024 OF
Jayden Schlabach OH Waynedale 2025 OF
Alex Schmidt MI Onsted 2024 C
Andrew Schneeman OH Western Brown 2023 C
Braylon Schneider OH Fremont Ross High School 2025 RHP Kent State
Gabe Schneider MI Lakeland 2023 C
Patrick Scholl OH Whitmer 2025 OF
Jack Scholz PA Lower Merion 2024 SS Catholic University
Aidan Schroeder PA Keystone Oaks 2022 MIF Mount Union College
Quin Schroeder OH Leipsic 2024 2B
Nolan Schubart MI Orchard Lake St.Marys 2022 OF Oklahoma State
Tristan Schuerman OH Eastwood 2023 OF Owens CC
Caleb Schuessler-Recker OH Eastwood 2023 C
Cooper Schultz OH Oak Harbor 2026 OF
Ethan Schuster OH Clay 2024 1B
Adriano Scola ON Cardinal Carter 2024 1B Saint Xavier University
Isaiah Scott ON Lorne Park Secondary 2023 3B Iowa Central CC
Michael Seeger OH Woodmore High School 2026 OF
Drake Sekinger OH Clay 2024 OF
Zachary Selina ON Stephen Lewis S.S. 2023 Toronto Metropolitan
Ben Sells OH Graham 2023 C
Lucas Seto ON Micheal Power St. Joseph Catholic HS 2024 UTILITY
Jack Shaffer MI Bloomfield Hills High School 2025 C
Carter Shane ON Garth Webb Secondary School 2026 2B
Mathew Shaner Jr MI Heritage 2025 1B
Isaac Shaw ON Iroquois Ridge 2026 LHP
Luke Shearer OH Olentangy Orange 2023 RHP Clark State CC
Payton Sheaves MI Bedford 2026 LF
Austin Sherman ON Sacred Heart Catholic 2024 RF
Owen Shinada OH Twinsburg 2025 RHP Indiana
Trey Shisler IN Central Noble 2027 UTILITY
Broc Shoemaker MI Scott Shoemaker 2022 LHP Adrian College
Brandon Shoffner MI Vicksburg 2025 OF
Isaac Shultz MI Athens 2023 RF
Aidan Shutt OH Kings 2024 RHP
Jacob Siegert OH Avon 2022 C Findlay
Lukas Simone OH Walsh Jesuit 2023 RHP
Pierce Simrak MI Dakota 2025 2B
Dominic Sintic OH Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin 2025 C
Tanner Sipes WV Independence High School 2022 RHP
Yiannis Skanderis ON Dr. G.W. Williams Secondary School 2024 C
Jaden Skop PA The Shipley School 2024 RHP
Ethan Slabaugh IN Wawasee Comm. HS 2024 UTILITY
Michael Slabaugh IN Fairfield 2024 C Huntington University (IN)
Henry Slaby OH St. Edward 2024 RHP Eastern Michigan
Andrew Slavko MI De La Salle Collegiate 2024 3B Northwood University
Drew Sloan OH Jackson Milton 2025 RHP
Wyatt Slocum ON Keswick 2022 RF Garrett JC
Dominick Slone MI Lakeland 2021 OF Mott CC
Leo Smerglia OH Uniontown Lake 2023 2B
Jack Smith PA Mt Lebanon 2022 RHP Harvard
Kamron Smith OH Montpelier 2025 UTILITY
Mac Smith OH Olentangy Liberty 2024 RHP
Owen Smotek OH Nordonia 2025 C
Jackson Snyder OH Ottawa Hills 2025 3B
Ryan Snyder PA Montour 2022 3B
Jack Sobczak OH Lake High School 2026 SS
Anthony Sobonya OH Independence 2026 MIF
Ryne Socha MI Walled Lake Northern 2022 2B
Chris Solecki PA LaSalle College 2024 1B
Winston Soliven MI Stoney Creek 2026 2B
Reese Southern MI Bay City Western 2024 3B Alma College
Trent Spalding MI Henry Ford 2 2022 OF
Grady Spears OH Clay High School 2024 1B
Will Spencer ON Newmarket High School 2025 OF
Luke Spicer MI Clarkston 2023 SS
Justin Spiegler PA Lower Merion 2024 OF
Tyler Staub PA Union Area 2022 RHP Bryant & Stratton College (OH)
Jalen Stelzer MI Clinton 2025 3B
Evan Stephens MI Utica 2023 RHP
Zack Stevens OH Greenon 2023 1B
Jacob Stevenson MI Lake Fenton 2022 OF
Tim Stewart IN Penn 2021 RHP
Reece Stillings OH Findlay 2026 3B
Drew Stitt OH Massillon 2023 RHP Capital University
Louis Stornello MI Powers Catholic 2022 RHP Grand Valley State
Haydn Stover MI Adrian Madison 2023 OF
Alex Strapko ON Upper Canada College 2025 OF
Gage Suetkamp IN Penn 2025 RHP
Jace Sullivan MI Saginaw Heritage 2024 OF
Shawn Sullivan OH Walsh Jesuit 2026 RHP Alabama
Nathan Super MI Cardinal Mooney 2022 RHP Heidelberg University
Alec Sutton OH Oregon Clay 2024 RHP
Caiden Swecker OH Old Fort High School 2026 RHP
Robby Sykora OH Avon High School 2025 OF
Wesley Tack MI Anchor Bay High School 2026 SS
AJ Taneja OH Twinsburg 2024 MIF
Michael Tang MI Seaholms 2024 SS
Tyson Tarajack OH South Range 2025 RHP
Truk TerBush MI Millington 2025 RHP
James Termine NY Pittsford Mendon 2026 C
Faris Thabata OH Strongsville High School 2025 SS
Kane Thomley OH Springfield (holland) 2022 RF
Leo Thompson MI Fenton high school 2023 RF
Nolan Thomson ON Huron Heights 2023 SS Rend Lake JC
Ben Thornberry OH Pickerington Central 2024 1B Johnson University
Charlie Thornbro MI Troy Athens 2023 SS
Chase Thornton MI Dakota 2025 OF
Aaron Thorpe MI Utica Eisenhower 2022 C Mott CC
Bradon Thrush OH Sylvania Northview 2024 RHP
Connor Tietema MI Zeeland East High School 2023 RHP
Ethan Tinker PA Avonworth Area 2022 RHP Penn State Erie-The Behrend College
Lucas Tinter OH Twinsburg High School 2025 RHP
Michael Togliatti OH Lexington 2024 CF
Nehemiah Toles OH Perry 2025 OF
Colin Tomanski OH Sylvania Northview 2025 2B
Cameron Tomcko ON Our Lady of Mt. Carmel 2025 C
Logan Tomeny NY Pittsford Sutherland 2025 2B
Zach Tomlinson ON Banting memorial hs 2023 3B
Colton Tousa MI Saline 2026 SS
Lucas Travetti PA Methacton 2024 C
Chase Tremblay MI Watervliet 2024 2B
Zander Triplett OH Louisville 2026 OF
Ty Trosen MI fhs 2024 C Kalamazoo Valley CC
Ryan Tschirhart MI Clinton 2023 SS Calvin College
Peter Tsung OH Columbus Academy 2024 SS
Drew Tucker OH St. Francis de Sales 2025 SS
Jacob Turner MI St. Clair High School 2022 RHP
Owen Turner MI Heritage 2024 C
Ryan Turner OH Canton Central Catholic 2023 1B
Shane Ulferts MI Grosse Pointe North 2025 RHP
Jackson Valentino MI Clarkston 2022 2B
Jeremy Van Doren OH Clay 2025 OF
Layne Vance OH Evergreen 2025 UTILITY
Tyler Vanecek MI Lapeer 2021 1B Cleary University
Cadence Varner OH Pleasant 2023 CF Notre Dame College
Luis Vasquez OH St. Ignatius 2025 C
Jake Vaughan OH Upper Arlington 2023 LHP
Ty Vecchio ON Collingwood Collegiate 2024 OF
Brennen Vechazone MI Birmingham Groves 2022 3B Mott CC
Caidan Ventimiglio MI Eisenhower 2023 C
Andrew Vertal OH Padua Franciscan 2022 LHP Tiffin University
Braden Vineyard MI Bedford 2023 RHP
Adam Visram ON Bayview Secondary High School 2025 SS
Aidan Vivaldi ON Oakville Trafalgar 2026 CF
JP Wagner OH Toledo St. John's Jesuit 2023 SS Toledo
Reece Walby OH Gibsonburg High School 2027 OF
Ethan Walentowski OH Roy C Start 2024 C
Caleb Walker MI Novi 2024 2B
Alexander Wallace ON Garth Webb 2027 OF
Evan Wallace ON Garth Webb Secondary School 2027 1B
Kyle Walther IN Northridge 2025 2B
Brendan Watchorn OH North Ridgeville 2025 RHP
Evan Waters MI Lake Orion 2022 LHP Central Michigan
Jack Watson OH Chagrin Falls 2026 RHP
Carter Weaver OH Ontario 2024 1B Ashland University
Brayden Webb OH Wayne 2023 SS
Tucker Webb OH Keystone 2026 2B
Jacob Weber NY Honeoye Falls-Lima 2026 3B
Gavin Weis OH Anthony Wayne 2025 RHP
Blade Wendt OH Findlay High School 2026 SS
Davin Wendt OH Milan Edison 2025 OF
Barrett Wertz OH Revere 2026 3B
Braden White OH Shaker Heights 2025 C
Ryley White MI Ithaca 2025 OF
Shea White OH Jackson 2022 3B Ohio Dominican University
Ryan Wiehe OH Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy 2025 C
Brody Wilcox OH Avon Lake 2024 SS Wittenberg University
Gregory Wilkinson MI Fowlerville 2022 C
Andrew Williams OH Dublin Jerome 2022 OF Findlay
Caden Williams IN Penn 2025 2B
Chase Williams ON Fletchers Meadow 2023 OF Vernon JC
Dominic Williams OH Normandy 2026 LHP
Joe Williams MI Heritage 2023 2B
Will Willis OH n/a 2024 RHP
Lance Willman MI Lake Fenton 2023 CF
Van Willner PA Lower Merion 2025 RHP East Carolina
Charlie Wills MI Dakota 2025 LHP
Kole Wilson MI Bay City Western 2024 OF
Tre' Wilson OH Canton South 2024 OF
Carter Wise OH E.L. Bowsher 2026 1B
Drew Wiskochil OH St. Francis de Sales 2025 2B
Schaefer Wiskur MI Birch Run 2022 RHP Madonna University
Kyle Wisniewski OH Anthony Wayne 2024 1B
Bryson Wittmer OH Milan Edison 2026 LHP Louisville
Kaden Witty MI Edwardsburg 2025 C
Luke Wnukowski OH Saint Ignatius 2024 RHP
Lane Wolfe IN Central Noble 2024 3B
Ryder Wolnik MI River Valley High School 2024 UTILITY
Colton Woodward OH Eastwood 2025 SS
Bradley Wooton OH Anthony Wayne 2024 LF
Hashim Wordlaw OH Dublin Coffman 2024 3B
Brock Wright OH Westerville North 2023 3B
Jake Wright MI Woodhaven 2024 OF
Kenny Wright TOURNEYS 2022 LHP
Nolan Wygast OH Whitmer 2025 C
Wil Yamka ON Holy Trinity 2022 LHP Cloud County CC
Josh Yi ON Hodan Nalayeh HS 2022 3B
Cohen Yoder IN Fairfield 2024 SS Glen Oaks CC
Ryan Young ON Stouffville District Secondary School 2024 SS
Tyler Yudess OH Brunswick 2024 SS Eastern Michigan
Jack Yurechko OH Copley 2026 2B
Brady Zabloudil OH Olentangy Berlin 2023 RHP
Zander Zeiter OH Liberty Center 2025 C
Ben Zetocha OH St. John’s Jesuit 2024 UTILITY
Elijah Zolman IN Prairie Heights Sr High School 2026 3B