2022 Hunter Pence Scout day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Andrew Acosta TX Cy-Ranch 2024 C
Chase Allen TX Bridgeland 2027 OF
Augie Andersen TX The Woodlands Christian Academy 2023 1B Grayson JC
Hagen Anderson TX Sealy 2026 RHP
Jose Arteaga TX Porter 2025 RHP
Charlie Atkinson TX Cinco Ranch 2023 RHP
Jordan Bankett TX Home School 2025 OF
Davian Barrera TX Angleton 2026 LHP
Sebastian Barrera TX Los Fresnos 2025 C Texas-Rio Grande Valley
Ashton Bassett TX Magnolia 2024 LHP
Chase Batten TX Foster 2024 LHP Arizona State
Ethan Belcher TX Klein Cain 2024 RHP
Quentin Beyer TX The Woodlands 2025 OF
Hank Bills TX Klein Oak 2026 OF
Ben Blanchard TX The Woodlands College Park 2023 C
Bradley Boedeker TX A&M Consolidated 2024 C
Jacob Boggan TX College Station 2026 2B
Colton Bolsch TX The Woodlands Christian 2025 SS
Parker Booth TX Cinco Ranch 2023 RHP
Chase Bradley TX Grand Oaks 2026 C
Trenton Buckley TX Magnolia West 2024 SS
Hunter Capunay TX Cy Fair 2023 1B Brookhaven JC
Julian Carbia TX The Woodlands 2025 OF
Colin Carney TX Porter 2023 RHP McLennan CC
Hayden Carpenter TX Magnolia West 2023 OF
Joaquin Cavazos TX Bridegland 2026 RHP
Wyatt Cockrum TX Foster 2024 RHP
Grant Colson TX The Woodlands College Park 2023 RHP
Caden Cook TX The Woodlands 2025 1B
Julio Cuotto TX Foster 2024 3B
Kolvin Davis TX Cypress Woods 2023 OF
Anthony Diaz TX Paetow 2023 LHP
Elias Diaz TX Woodlands 2026 C
Jameson Dodge TX Tomball Memorial 2026 OF
Peter Dworaczyk TX James E Taylor 2024 C
Blake Edling TX Tomball 2027 LHP
Luke Ekdall TX Lake Creek 2023 OF Blinn JC
Ernest Escamilla TX Klein Oak 2023 2B
Jacob Escovedo TX The Woodlands 2023 OF
Ethan Farris TX Cypress Woods 2023 SS Texas State
Mason Flores TX Tomball Memorial 2026 2B
Marshall Forsyth TX Cypress Ranch 2024 RHP
Easton George TX Summer Creek 2026 SS
Jacob George TX Klein Oak 2026 LHP
Austin Godwin TX Cy Fair 2024 3B
Jackson Golden TX Stratford 2025 OF
Dylan Gonzales TX The Woodlands College Park 2026 SS
Gavin Gonzalez TX Cypress Ranch 2025 2B
Colin Graham TX The Woodlands 2026 OF
Abraham Greene TX Goose Creek Memorial 5A 2025 2B
Jose Guzman TX Tomball 2025 2B
Zach Harvey TX Magnolia 2024 RHP
McClane Helton TX CyWoods 2024 OF
Jayden Hernandez TX Atascocita 2025 SS
Owen Hernandez TX Cy Falls 2025 SS
Bryce Hillegeist TX Tomball 2024 SS
Jacob Hilton TX Cypress Springs 2023 C
Cooper Hodde TX Brenham 2026 OF
Olly Houston TX The Woodlands College Park 2026 OF
Chase Inman TX Tomball 2025 LHP
Kade Jeffers TX The Woodlands College Park 2023 RHP
Cody Jenkins TX Kingwood Park 2024 OF
Kade Johnson TX The Woodlands Christian Academy 2025 RHP
Devon Jones TX Oak Ridge 2025 OF
Jailen Jones TX Channelview 2026 OF
Connor Judge TX The Woodlands College Park 2023 RHP
Kade Kammerer TX Waller 2024 2B
Braden Klug TX Cy Ranch 2025 LHP
Hunter Kocurek TX Home School 2025 C
Ryder Lallana TX Bridgeland 2024 SS
Kai Langford TX Bellaire 2023 RHP
Alec Lasky TX The Woodlands 2026 1B
Joseph 'Dane' LeMaster TX The Woodlands Christian 2023 RHP
Westin LeRoy TX The Woodlands 2025 SS
Grayson Lincecum TX Memorial 2023 3B
Ashton Ludlow TX Cypress Ranch 2024 OF
Grant Lusk TX The Woodlands Christian Academy 2025 2B
Preston Lynch TX Magnolia 2024 C
Neil Mallik TX The John Cooper 2024 1B
Jax Marshall TX McKinney Christian 2024 OF Houston
Caleb Martin TX Tomball Memorial 2027 3B
Tommy Mathay TX The Woodlands Christian Academy 2023 OF
Ian McCraray TX Legacy Preparatory Christian 2023 3B
Max McCraray TX The Woodlands 2025 OF
Cooper McEnroe TX Klein Cain 2024 3B
Rocky Medina TX Cypress Woods 2025 1B
Jase Melancon TX Barbers Hill 2024 2B
Brecken Menuet TX Stratford 2023 SS
Brock Miller TX Lake Creek 2024 2B
Collin Mills TX Seven Lakes 2024 1B
Hunter Myers TX Tomball 2027 C
Landon Nettles TX Klein 2026 1B
Tai Nguyen TX The Woodlands 2025 RHP
Caleb O'Neal TX George Ranch 2023 RHP
Zach Oncale II TX Cypress Ranch 2024 OF
Nathan Patterson TX Cypress Ranch 2025 OF
Michael Pena TX Cypress Ranch 2025 1B
Joseph Perillo TX Concordia Lutheran 2025 LHP
Kason Perry TX Grand Oaks 2026 2B
TJ Peters TX Magnolia 2023 3B
Douglas Pieri TX Concordia Lutheran 2023 2B
Cade Powell TX Tomball Memorial 2024 RHP
Brian Price TX Summer Creek 2026 2B
Ian Pugh TX Lake Creek 2026 3B
Samson Pugh TX Lake Creek 2023 SS Texas State
Edgar Quintero TX Cy Creek 2023 OF
Brady Radcliff TX Cypress Ranch 2025 C
Ethan Ramirez TX Cypress Park 2023 OF
Zane Ray TX Klein Oak 2025 OF
Aiden Reed TX Klein Oak 2026 RHP
Houston Rhodes TX Friendswood 2024 RHP
Braelon Richardson TX Kingwood 2024 SS South Alabama
Caleb Ricks TX Splendora 2025 3B
Ryan Rocchi TX Cy-Woods 2025 2B
Isaiah Salas TX The Woodlands 2025 LHP
Maverick Sanchez TX Cypress Ranch 2025 RHP
Grady Scarborough TX College Park 2025 1B
Robert Schaper TX Cypress Woods 2025 1B
Nathan Schomburg TX Cypress Park 2025 RHP
Cooper Schwank TX Foster 2024 RHP
Brandon Seidmeyer TX Magnolia West 2023 C
Austin Shirley TX Cypress-Ranch 2024 RHP
Marshall Sinner TX Cypress Ranch 2024 1B
Seth Sloan TX Willis 2024 SS
Jack Smejkal TX The Woodlands 2026 SS
Rowdy Sowers TX Lutheran South Academy 2023 SS
Ian Standlee TX Klein Cain 2024 RHP
Brayden Stevenson TX New Waverly 2026 RHP
Ashton Stewart TX Waller 2024 RHP
Tyler Sunseri TX The Woodlands 2023 RHP Wharton County JC
Aiden Taylor TX Cypress Woods 2024 OF
Brody Thomas TX Concordia Lutheran 2026 SS
Brock Thorndell TX Waller 2023 RHP
Weston Timura TX Klein Cain 2024 C
Christopher Toney Jr TX Atascocita 2026 OF
Ethan Vanarsdel TX Cy-Fair 2025 C
Brayden Vickery TX Cy Fair 2023 RHP Cisco JC
Hudson Waits TX Fulshear 2025 C
Brady Watassek TX Foster 2024 RHP
Zach White TX Robert E Lee 2024 2B Houston
Harris Woodside TX The Woodlands 2025 RHP
Camdyn Wootan TX Cy Woods 2023 2B
Christopher Worley TX The Woodlands College Park 2025 SS
Sammy York TX The Woodlands 2023 1B