2022 PBR Scout Day: Salt Lake Gulls

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Easton Anderson UT Cyprus 2025 C
Colton Bailey UT Copper Hills 2024 OF
Gavin Bauer UT Skyridge 2023 RHP
Charlie Billick UT Skyline 2025 SS
Kyle Brimhall UT Grantsville 2024 RHP
Cooper Brown UT Grantsville 2023 C
Talyn Bruse UT Mountain Ridge 2025 OF
Brandon Cathey UT Lone Peak 2023 2B
Hunter Cathey UT Lone Peak 2023 LHP
Isaac Dansie UT Weslake 2024 OF
Brody Densley UT Cyprus 2026 C
Cody Densley UT Cyprus 2025 OF
Dominic Fassio UT Cyprus 2025 SS
Jason (JC) Garza UT Jordan 2025 SS
Kaden Goodsell UT Alta 2026 3B
Pierce Hancock UT Union 2026 SS
Marcelino Healy UT Copper Hills 2024 C
Josh Heaton UT Lone Peak 2023 LHP
Kannon Honeycutt UT Mountain Ridge 2025 SS
Trey Jacobsen UT Canyon View 2023 2B
Franco Jefferies UT Juan Diego Catholic 2026 2B
Beau Jones UT South Summit 2024 C
Gabriel Kendrick UT Cyprus 2024 1B
Maxwell Lee UT Viewmont 2023 C
Alec Lewis UT Skyridge 2024 LHP
Caden Lloyd UT Olympus 2025 OF
Tage McKinley UT N/A 2026 SS
Aiden Mendenhall UT Skyridge 2023 C
Justin Morrow UT Cyprus 2025 RHP
Logan Nordhoff UT Corner Canyon 2025 3B
Jack Owen UT Viewmont 2026 RHP
Mason PapaDakis UT Skyline 2026 RHP
Peyton PapaDakis UT Skyline 2026 C
Alex Passey UT Lone Peak 2023 SS
Zackery Peck UT Bingham 2026 RHP
Leandro Pena UT Copper Hills 2024 1B
Max Pollard UT Corner Canyon 2023 C
Isaac Roberts UT Lone Peak 2023 LHP
Jackson Rosvall UT Jordan 2025 2B
Gabriel Rupp UT Skyline 2025 C
Prestyn Schmeling UT Jordan 2026 C
Jaxon Sisam UT Bingham 2026 OF
Boston Starr UT American Fork 2024 RHP
Kolton Summers UT Bear River 2025 RHP
Court Taylor UT American Fork 2024 LHP
Deagen Thayne UT Pleasant Grove High School 2024 C
Kayson Thomas UT Riverton 2025 OF
Wyatt Thomas UT Davis 2026 2B
Kasen Torres UT Provo 2026 3B
Jacob Troast UT Corner Canyon 2025 RHP
Brandon Upham UT American Fork 2025 1B
Boden West UT Copper Hills 2024 RHP
Heston White UT Cyprus 2025 OF
Gaige Woods UT Mountain Ridge 2025 OF
Zach Woolley UT Lone Peak 2024 C
Boston Wright UT Northridge 2025 C
Brighton Young UT Cottonwood 2025 SS