Utah All-State Games (Invite-Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Kaden Allred UT Riverton 2024 C
Davis Andrews UT American Fork 2024 SS
Conner Bancroft UT Pleasant Grove 2022 SS Utah State JC Eastern
Drew Beck UT Bountiful 2022 OF College of Marin
Aidan Boice UT Skyline 2022 RHP Colorado Mesa University
Hagen Bowen UT Tooele 2022 OF Columbia Basin College
Cooper Cluff UT Desert Hills 2024 OF
Landon Day UT Farmington 2022 3B Pacific Lutheran University
Cole DeCastro UT Desert Hills 2023 SS College of Southern Idaho
Ridge Erickson UT Dixie 2024 C Brigham Young
Jacob Faust UT Olympus 2023 OF
Jaxon Fox UT Olympus 2024 SS
Payton Gubler UT Desert Hills 2022 SS Brigham Young
Devan Harmer UT Clearfield 2022 OF Salt Lake CC
Malik Harris UT Juan Diego Catholic 2023 RHP Memphis
Jonny Hatch UT Bingham 2022 3B Salt Lake CC
Matthew Hazzard UT Cedar 2023 LHP College of Southern Idaho
Easton Hicks UT Riverton 2024 OF
Kaden Hodson UT Lone Peak 2023 3B Salt Lake CC
Trey Jacobsen UT Canyon View 2023 2B Centralia College
Luke Kimmel UT Orem 2023 LHP Utah Valley University
Naulivou Lauaki Jr. UT Springville 2024 RHP University of Oregon
Logan Leavitt UT Dixie 2024 3B
Andrew Lombana UT Juan Diego Catholic 2024 LHP
Ryder Mathis UT Hillcrest 2022 C Utah Valley University
CJ Mulford UT Kearns 2022 2B
Gage Olsen UT Copper Hills 2023 RHP Salt Lake CC
Maddax Peck UT Bingham 2023 RHP Brigham Young
Logan Penland UT Fremont 2024 SS
Gabe Perkins UT Juan Diego 2022 3B Antelope Valley College
Carter Perry UT Jordan 2023 C Utah State JC Eastern
Drake Piersall UT Riverton 2024 3B
Crew Schenk UT Skyridge 2023 RHP Salt Lake CC
Grant Scholzen UT Hurricane 2023 SS Pacific
Crew Secrist UT Snow Canyon 2024 SS
Sawyer Slade UT Orem 2023 C
Brexten Starley UT Crimson Cliffs 2023 C College of Southern Idaho
Luke (LT) Taylor UT Olympus 2024 C Southern California
Boston Vest UT Dixie 2024 SS
Tyler West UT Crimson Cliffs 2024 OF
RJ Wilson UT Pleasant Grove 2025 SS
Tualau Wolfgramm UT Pleasant Grove 2024 C Brigham Young