14u/15u Mid-Atlantic Qualifier Heat Sheet

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Diego Aguilera VA Mechanicsville 2025 3B
Jackson Baker VA Bishop Ireton 2024 RHP
Camden Bauswell VA Nansemond River 2024 C
James Beasley VA Herndon 2024 RHP
Dalton Blades MD Stephen Decatur 2024 RHP
Ryan Bland VA Douglas Freeman 2024 RHP
Will Blatt VA Benedictine College Prep 2024 OF
Matthew Bobsin VA Wilson 2024
Wells Butler VA James River 2024 OF
Tucker Cahoon VA Homeschool 2025 1B
Harry Carr PA Bonner-Prendergast 2024 SS
Thomas Carroll VA Colgan 2024 LHP
John Colligan VA West Potomac 2024 OF
Zander Condeelis PA Scranton Prep 2024 SS
Andrew Cortor NC Chase 2024 C
Connor Courtney VA Orange County 2025 RHP
Luke Craddock VA Highland School 2025 1B
Holden Crawford VA Fairfax 2024 RHP
Josiah (Sy) Crider VA Broadway 2025 3B
Kannon Cropper MD Worcester Preparatory 2024 SS
Andrew Degler VA St. Stephen's & St. Agnes 2024 1B
Henry Demyanovich VA Benedictine College Preparatory 2024 RHP
Keenan Doan VA Herndon 2024 OF
Clayton Dorsey MD Westminster 2024 SS
Mason Dougherty VA Gonzaga 2024 RHP
Jake Drumm VA Lake Braddock 2024 SS
Maclane Edlefsen VA Lake Braddock 2024 OF
Logan Eisenreich VA Paul VI Catholic 2024 RHP
Jacob English NC West Lincoln 2025 RHP
Reid Fanney VA Liberty Christian Acadamy 2025 SS
Andrew Farrar VA Mechanicsville 2025 1B
Logan Frazier MD Indian Creek 2023 1B
Ryan Garcia VA Chantilly 2024 SS
Arthur Garnett VA Monacan 2023 2B
Trey Gauch VA Deep Run 2024 RHP
Matthew Gentry VA New Kent 2025 OF
Jacob Glazier DE Tatnall 2025 3B
Porter Gobble VA John Battle 2025 2B
Devin Goldberg NJ Bridgewater-Raritan 2024 SS
Mason Graves VA Battlefield 2023 3B
Andrew (Drew) Hall VA Madison 2024 3B
Caden Hall WV South Harrison 2023 SS
JJ Hand VA N/A 2025 C
Andrew Hart VA Cape Henry 2024 OF
Logan Hastings MD Huntingtown 2024 SS
Bransen Hensley VA Broadway 2024 SS West Virginia
Nate Hollenbeck NC Rolesville 2024 RHP
Peter Honse NC Franklinton 2024 RHP Virginia Tech
Andrew Huffmyer VA Miller School of Albemarle 2024 LHP
Christian James VA Nansemond Suffolk Academy 2023 RHP Virginia
Landon Jenkins NC West Lincoln 2025 3B
Colton Jensen VA St. Stephens & St. Agnes 2024 OF
Turner Johnson VA Monacan 2024 RHP
Tyler Josenhans WV Spring Mills 2024 OF
Aden Judge VA Nansemond River 2024 OF
Gavin Kennedy VA Matoaca 2024 2B
Henry Knighton VA St. Christopher's 2025 SS
A.J. Kolb MD Stephen Decatur 2024 2B
Luke Krueger VA Paul VI 2024 RHP
Michael Kwas NY Farmingdale 2024 2B
JJ Lai DE Salesianum 2025 3B
Cole Lanford NC Leesville Rd 2024 LHP North Carolina State
Jamie Laskofski VA Lake Braddock 2024 SS
Evan Laub NJ Rutgers Prep 2024 SS
Anthony Letizia NJ Cedar Creek 2024 SS
Anders Liimatainen MD Indian Creek School 2024 1B
Adam Loucks PA Kennard-Dale 2024 LHP
Bradyn Loyall VA Patrick Henry 2024 1B
Laine Luke VA Bayside 2024 RHP
Connor Lyle VA Brentsville District 2024 LHP
Charley Magoulick MD DeMatha Catholic 2024 1B
Tyler Majkowski VA n/a 2026 LHP
Ryan Marshall VA Lloyd C. Bird 2023 OF
Alexander McClellan VA Woodgrove 2024 LHP
Dylan McClellan VA Grassfield 2023 C
Lawson McIntosh NJ Egg Harbor Township 2024 RHP
Parker McRay VA Atlee 2024 LHP
Nathan Murphy MD Severna Park High 2024 LHP
Bryce Neely VA St. Christophers 2025 SS
Davis Neighbor VA Walsingham 2024 RHP
TJ Norvell VA Greenbrier Christian Academy 2024 RHP
Aidan O'Brien VA Bishop Ireton 2024 RHP
Reid Osborne VA South County 2024 SS
Colsen Palmer NC Jesse C Carson 2025 RHP
Lucca Pascarella NC Cape Fear 2024 C
Landon Patton VA Lakeland 2024 RHP
Alex Payne NJ Pingry 2024 OF
Braden Pomponi PA Unionville 2025 LHP
Braxton Pope VA Mechanicsville 2024 1B
Keegan Porter VA South Lakes 2024 SS
Michael Powell VA Bishop O'Connell 2024 SS
Connor Quigley VA James River 2024 2B
Zachary Rankin VA Waynesboro 2025 RHP
Eli Ranson VA Benedictine 2024 LHP
Keenan Reynolds VA Gonzaga 2024 LHP
Nash Rice NC North Raleigh Christian 2024 LHP
Riley Roarty VA Benedictine 2024 3B
Marcello Rosanova VA Chincoteague 2024 OF
Micah Roschke VA Robinson Secondary 2024 RHP
Tyler Rowling VA Paul VI 2024 SS
Tyler Russ VA Paul VI 2024 RHP
Colin Rutland VA South Lakes 2024 RHP
Vincent Salvo VA Marshall 2024 1B
Ethan Sargent VA Powhatan 2024 2B
Andrew Schindler VA Langley 2023 RHP
Aiden Schwartz MD Clear Spring 2023 RHP
Brooks Simpson VA Cosby 2024 OF
Mark Sirianni VA James Madison 2024 RHP
Ryan Sloan VA Jefferson Forest 2024 RHP
Sean Smith VA James River (Midlothian) 2024 OF
Brady Sorokowski VA Battlefield 2023 1B
Lee Sowers VA Douglas Freeman 2024 SS Virginia Tech
Joe Spirra NJ Bridgewater-Raritan 2024 3B
Wilson Stahl VA WT Woodson 2024 OF
Ryan Steeper VA The Covenant School 2025 3B
Tucker Swails VA Patrick County 2024 RHP
Joey Tagliavia NY Farmingdale 2024 SS
Luke Taibi NC Wake Forest 2024 OF
Camron Tallent VA Langley 2024 RHP
Cameron Taylor VA Glen Allen 2025 RHP
Cameron Theis VA South Lakes 2024 3B
Brady Thompson DE Caravel Academy 2025 LHP
Seth Tickel NC Rocky Mount Academy 2025 SS
Tyson Toton MD Rolling Knolls 2024 SS
Riley Treadaway NC DH Conley 2024 RHP
Max Treonze NJ Rutgers Prep 2024 RHP
Hutson Trobaugh PA Greencastle Antrim 2023 OF Radford
Seth Truesdale VA Cosby 2024 C
Connor Valerio VA Matoaca 2024 LHP
Frankie Verano NJ Bridgewater-Raritan 2024 C
Tanner Vislay VA Oakton 2023 LHP
Jordan Welch NY Farmingdale 2024 3B
Ryan Whitaker VA Lake Braddock 2024 LHP
Thomas Whitley VA Amelia 2024 RHP
Parker Wight VA Cape Henry 2024 LHP
Caymon Wilkinson VA Manchester 2024 OF
Sean Williams MD Severna Park 2024 RHP
Grey Willis MD Rising Sun 2024 LHP
Owen Wojciechowski VA South Lakes 2024 C
Aiden Wolff VA Lake Braddock 2024 RHP
Landon Zerhusen MD Mount Saint Joseph 2024 LHP