2022 Virginia/DC State Games (Underclass)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Brian Archer VA Steward 2025 C
Shawn Arneja VA Freedom South Riding 2024 OF
Ethan Ball VA McLean 2025 SS
James Beasley VA Herndon 2024 RHP
Gavin Biernot VA Western Branch 2024 LHP
Zach Boyd VA Mills Godwin 2024 RHP
Zach Brennan VA Independence 2025 RHP
Charlie Brinkman VA Pro5 Baseball Academy Virginia 2024 C
Jett Bristow VA Collegiate School 2025 C
Mason Bull VA Wakefield 2025 SS
Trey Campos VA Landstown 2025 CF
Aidan Carey VA McLean 2024 RHP
Chase Chambers VA Midlothian 2024 SS
Kellen Clark VA Robinson Secondary 2024 3B
Austin Dean VA Bishop Ireton 2025 LHP
Jacob Eckhaus VA Briar Woods 2025 RHP
Tanner Evans VA Christiansburg 2024 SS
Ethan Flaugher MD North East 2024 C
Nicholas Francuzenko VA St. Johns College 2024 C
Noah Grossmann VA George C. Marshall 2024 RHP
Aiden Harris VA Manchester 2024 3B Virginia
Seth Harrison VA Matoaca 2025 C
Stephen Hawkins VA Cosby 2025 C
Jacob Householder VA King William 2025 C
William Hurt VA St. Christopher's 2025 SS
Donavan Jeffrey VA Manchester 2025 1B
Alec Jones VA Heritage (Leesburg) 2024 3B
Peyton Kijek VA Bishop O'Connell 2024 OF
Henry Knighton VA St. Christopher's School 2025 RHP
Thomas Koomey VA Yorktown 2024 RHP
Weston Lillard VA Fauquier 2025 RHP
Sam Linebaugh VA Kettle Run 2025 OF
Jacob Martin VA Loudoun County 2025 OF
Adam Massie VA Jefferson Forest 2024 2B
Cash McDade VA Gonzaga 2025 C
Matthew Mcgovern VA Thomas Dale 2024 CF
Carter Mitchell VA Collegiate 2025 1B
Jacob Moore VA Cosby 2024 CF
Bryce Neely VA St. Christophers 2025 SS
Nicholas Newburn VA Langley 2025 RHP
Evan Nix VA Hanover 2025 LHP
Chase Obstgarten VA Independence 2025 SS
Jorden Olivera VA Benedictine 2024 SS
Angel Prieto VA Meadowbrook 2024 OF
Hunter Ross VA Mills Godwin 2024 RHP
Edwin Sanchez VA Freedom, South Riding VA 2024 OF
Ayden Schnarrs VA Cosby 2024 MIF
Mark Sirianni VA Bishop O'connell 2024 3B
Luke Smyers VA Mills Godwin 2025 LHP
Gage Strucko VA Briar Woods 2025 2B
John Michael Szefc VA Blacksburg 2025 SS
Trajan Taylor VA Cape Henry 2025 RHP
Payton Tone VA Western Branch 2024 1B
Jackson Toole VA Glen Allen 2025 3B
Noah Toole VA Oakton 2024 SS
Ryan Tucholka VA Mills Godwin 2024 C
Jonathan Underly VA Bishop Ireton 2024 C
Luke Warner VA Hanover 2024 C
Finn Whipple VA Douglas S. Freeman 2025 OF
Nate Wiles VA Kettle Run 2025 SS
Jake Wise VA Benedictine 2025 RHP
TJ Woodson VA Hanover 2025 SS
Jacob Wright VA Western Branch 2024 OF
Joshua Wright VA Western Branch 2024 SS