Limited Series East Stats

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Alex Adams MD Sussex Tech (DE) 2021 RHP North Carolina Wesleyan College
Ben Adams VA Frank W. Cox 2022 C
Wyatt Alridge VA New Community School 2023 SS
Brandon Barlow VA Colonial Heights 2022 RHP
Ryan Bendall VA Prince George 2022 3B
Ethan Blakeney VA Bayside 2023 OF
Evan Bouldin MD Appoquinimink (DE) 2022 SS
Tyler Bowen MD Indian River (DE) 2021 RHP Lander University
Gavin Brunsman VA Bishop Ireton 2022 3B
Jackson Bullen VA Cosby 2022 2B
Peter Chiarello VA Bishop Ireton 2022 LHP
Nate Chown VA Ocean Lakes 2022 1B
Christian Colmery MD St. Marks (DE) 2021 RHP Delaware
Reese Crochet VA T.C. Williams 2022 LHP George Washington
Riley Culver MD Delmarva Christian 2021 RHP
Brian Curley VA Trinity Episcopal 2022 RHP
Clark Driscoll VA Clover Hill 2022 C Virginia Military Institute
Mason Drummond MD Smyrna (DE) 2021 SS Lackawanna JC
Konner Eaton VA Prince George 2021 LHP George Mason
Jack Ford MD Delmar (DE) 2022 SS
Edward Frye VA South county 2022 2B
Bradley Garner VA Warwick 2022 SS
Tanner Gates VA Colonial Heights 2021 OF
Chase Gayness VA Powhatan 2022 1B
Bryce Grizzard VA Cosby 2023 3B
Kyle Haines VA St. Christopher's 2022 RHP Mount St. Marys
Ethan Hamill VA Thomas Dale 2022 RHP
Reece Hamilton VA James River (Midlothian) 2022 SS
Grant Harper VA Manchester 2022 OF
Andrew Hart VA Cape Henry 2024 OF
Jacob Hines VA Atlee 2023 RHP
Chance Hocker MD Indian River (DE) 2023 1B
Austin Irby VA Cox 2024 3B East Carolina
Michael Irby VA Cox 2023 RHP East Carolina
Henry Jones VA Bishop Ireton 2022 RHP
Dane Keith VA Hanover 2022 3B
Mike Keough VA Great Bridge 2023 LHP
Chase Killen MD Lake Forest (DE) 2022 OF
Calvin Lorance MD Stephen Decatur 2022 RHP
Cole Macomson VA Monacan 2022 RHP
Jaden Mansfield VA Prince George 2023 C
Eric McDaniel VA Collegiate 2022 RHP
Derek McFadden DE Middletown 2022 RHP
Zachary Miller VA Colonial Heights 2023 C
Jacob Miller Bopp VA Walsingham Academy 2022 SS
Cooper Newell VA Hickory 2022 RHP James Madison
Camden Nuckols VA St. Christopher's 2022 RHP Virginia Commonwealth
Ryan Osinski VA St. Stephens & St. Agnes 2022 RHP
Brayden Pendleton VA Greenbrier Christian 2024 RHP
Campbell Plishker VA TC Williams 2022 RHP
Tyler Reinert MD Conrad (DE) 2022 OF
Andrew Rigby DE Caesar Rodney 2022 OF
Joshua Rivera VA Heritage 2022 RHP
Tanner Schaedel VA Cape Henry Collegiate 2024 3B
Adam Schiff MD Lake Forest (DE) 2022 C
Evan Selmer MD Indian Creek 2021 RHP Maryland, Baltimore County
Connor Smith VA James River (Midlothian) 2022 RHP
Tyler Smith VA Kellam 2023 2B
Jaden Todd DE St. Marks 2022 OF
Trevor Vernon VA Western Albemarle 2021 OF Patrick Henry CC
Caden Ward VA Great Bridge 2023 SS
Clay Wardius VA Broadwater Academy 2021 RHP North Carolina Wesleyan College
Hayden Wasson VA Powhatan 2022 LHP High Point
Abe Wingfeld VA TBD 2022 LHP