Scout Day: Dirtbags Virginia

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Noah Abercrombie VA Dan River 2024 RHP
Conner Abernathy VA Central of Lunenburg 2025 2B
Bryce Adams VA Clover Hill 2023 2B
Dawson Adams VA Mathews 2022
Austin Adkins VA Nansemond River 2023 SS
Jett Algeier VA Randolph Henry 2024 RHP
Ryan Allard VA Central Lunenburg 2024 RHP
Chand Amerasinghe MD Walt Whitman 2024 3B
Dawson Anderson VA Glenvar 2024 OF
Duncan Apperson VA Jefferson Forest 2025 OF
Tyler Asbury NC Metrolina Christian Academy 2024 C
Luke Baker VA Freedom 2025 2B
Robert (Buddy) Baker, V VA Nansemond River 2025 OF
Tyrie Bandera-Jackson VA Green Run 2025 3B
Brandon Barreto VA Briar Woods 2023 RHP
John Barrett VA Jefferson Forest 2023 RHP
Titus Blanks VA Liberty Christian 2026 3B
Lucas Brooks NC Morehead 2024 RHP
Jesse Brown VA Staunton River 2024 3B
Landon Brown VA Altavista 2025 OF
Maddox Bullock NC Roanoke Rapids 2024 3B
Bryce Burchette VA Nansemond River 2023 RHP
Alex Caruso VA Appomattox 2023 RHP
Carter Champey NC New Bern 2024 RHP
Kase Cochran VA Westfield 2025 C
Trey Comer VA Halifax County 2023 3B
Kyle Cook VA Cave Spring 2024 RHP
Zander Cornell VA Chatham 2024 C
Porter Craver VA Spotswood 2025 C
Alex Cromwell MD St. Paul's 2023 3B
Ryan Curl VA Skyline 2024 RHP
Jack Curtis NY Chenango Forks 2026 3B
Aaron De Luna MD Poolesville 2023 2B
Jayden Dennis MD Good Counsel 2025 C
Evan Denton VA Abingdon 2026 RHP
Caleb Dillon VA Deep Run 2024 RHP
Judge Dillow VA Abingdon 2027 C
Lane Duff VA Liberty Christian Academy 2023 LHP
Thomas Eicks VA Cape Henry Collegiate 2026 LHP
Musashi Elliott VA Highland School 2024 UTILITY
Brady Elrod NC Dalton McMichael 2023 1B
Logan Faircloth VA Norfolk Christian School 2023 C
Reid Fanney VA Liberty Christian Acadamy 2025 SS
Sam Flippin VA Douglas Freeman 2024 OF
Braxton Funk VA Strasburg 2023 3B
Caleb Furmage VA Salem 2024 C
Tanner Gagnon VA Jefferson Forest 2026 OF
Mauro Garcia NC Rockingham County 2025 C
Joe Gomez VA Fluvanna County 2023 RHP Virginia Commonwealth
Aiden Gould MD St. Paul's School for Boys 2023 RHP
Jacob Grimes NC Broughton 2023 OF
Brock Halsey WV Princeton SR. 2023 2B
Richmond Grayson Hammer VA East Rockingham 2026 1B
Kamden Harris NC Mount Airy 2024 LHP
Mason Hatcher VA Halifax County 2024 RHP
Kamden Hawks NC Mount Airy 2024 LHP
Timothy Hootselle VA Mountain View 2025 C
Brad Hopkinson NC New Bern 2024 C
Ethan Hotchkiss PA Waynesboro Area 2025 3B
Shane Howie VA Independence 2025 SS
Ethan Hucks VA Virginia High School 2026 C
Samuel Hurt VA Virginia Episcopal School 2024 2B
Cayden Janney VA Jefferson Forest 2025 RHP
Nathaniel Jensen VA Cape Henry Collegiate 2024 3B
Seth Jones VA Atlee 2024 SS
Joby Jung VA Trinity Christian 2024 OF
Brady Kaufman VA Skyline 2026 RHP
Quinn Kelley VA Marshall 2024 RHP
Gabe Kelly NC First Flight 2024 OF
Jacob Kinney VA Hermitage 2024 1B
Peter Kokinis MD McDonogh 2023 OF
Tommy Landsnes VA Brunswick Academy 2023 C
Gavin Larsen NC Cary 2024 RHP
Simon Larson VA Middlesex 2023 OF
Carter Lenz VA Spotswood 2025 OF
Noah Leonard VA Lord Botetourt 2023 C
Kennen Lewis VA Chatham 2024 SS
Braeden Loving VA Varina 2025 1B
Cameron Main VA Cave Spring 2023 LHP
Major Marshall VA Blacksburg 2025 C
Jacob Martin VA Loudoun County 2025 OF
Jake Mathis NC PRO5 Baseball Academy 2024 OF
Logan Mayhew VA Fort Defiance 2023 C
Cash McDade VA Gonzaga 2025 C
Mason McDonald WV Morgantown 2024 RHP
Austin McNair MD McDonogh 2026 OF
Logan Meade VA William Monroe 2025 C
Carter Mills VA King George 2023 LHP
Cooper Minnix VA William Byrd 2024 LHP
Caden Mintz VA Smithfield 2025 3B
Amogh Misra VA Lightridge 2025 OF
Carter Mitchell VA Collegiate 2025 1B
Jack Mitchell VA Brunswick Academy 2026 SS
Landon Mitchell VA Jefferson Forest 2025 C
Trey Mitchell VA Brunswick Academy 2023 SS
Connor Moon VA Stone Bridge 2025 2B
Cameron Morris VA Skyline 2024 CF
Cayden Morris VA Skyline 2024 LHP
Joe Norman VA Catholic 2024 SS
Matthew Norman VA Catholic 2023 C
Cal Oakley VA Westfield 2025 C
Daniel Pack VA John Champe 2024 3B
Isaac Records VA Appomattox County 2025 RHP
Bryson Redmond WV Bluefield 2024 C
Jude Reese VA Chatham 2024 2B
Cole ReSue TN Science Hill 2026 SS
Carter Richardson VA Tunstall 2024 OF
Landon Roberts NC N/A 2024 C
Liam Rush VA Western Albemarle 2023 OF
Kamari Scott VA Lafayette 2023 OF
Evan Scruggs VA Altavista 2024 3B
Deiondre Seigla VA Rustburg 2024 OF
Michael Shamus VA Steward 2023 3B
Ashton Shannon VA North Cross 2024 3B
Seth Sharpe NC Morehead 2024 OF
Jayden Shepherd VA Spotsylvania 2023 SS
Caden Simmers VA Turner Ashby 2026 UTILITY
Preston Simpson VA Halifax County 2023 OF
Sam Skaff VA Cave Spring 2024 OF
Mason Small VA Hanover 2025 3B
Aiden Smith VA Abingdon 2026 2B
Devin St. John VA William Campbell 2025 RHP
Aven Stevens VA Atlee 2024 RHP
Nate Stoots TN Science Hill 2026 3B
Caden Swartley VA Turner Ashby 2023 C
John Michael Szefc VA Blacksburg 2025 SS
Benjamin Tanton NY Vestal 2025 C
Blake Thomas VA Tallwood 2026 3B
Noah Thompson VA William Byrd 2024 C
Liam Thyen VA Freedom 2025 LHP
Brett Triplett VA Freedom South Riding 2025 C
Chase Triplett VA Freedom South Riding 2025 1B
Maddox Tsutsui VA Grassfield 2023 SS
Alex Van Pelt VA Chatham 2024 3B
Rohit Vashisht VA Independence 2023 SS
Austin Wagner NC Dalton Mcmichael 2024 1B
Tanner Wagstaff VA Brooke Point 2025 C
Collin Waning VA Briar Woods 2025 RHP
Colbey Weeks NC Heritage 2024 OF
Zach Wernoski NC East Chapel Hill 2023 2B
Dylan Wilson VA Deep Run 2024 2B
Josh Wise NC Pasquotank 2023 SS
Thomas Wolfe VA Nansemond River 2023 RHP
Noah Wood VA Brookville 2023 LHP
Nick Worrell NC Hunt 2024 OF
Bryan Young VA Spotsylvania 2023 2B