Scout Day: Five Star Mid-Atlantic

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Logan Adams VA Western Branch 2025 SS
Tyrie Bandera-Jackson VA Green Run 2025 3B
James Beasley VA Herndon 2024 RHP
Aidan Benson VA Ocean Lakes 2026 MIF
Cooper Berrios VA Cox 2025 2B
Tommy Blackburn VA Hickory 2025 RHP
Walton Bondurant VA Smithfield 2025 SS
Tameron Campbell VA Green Run 2026 3B
Trey Campos VA Landstown 2025 CF
Jake Chavis VA First Colonial 2025 RHP
Walter Clevenger VA Princess Anne 2025 RHP
Madden Concepcion VA Atlee 2026 3B
Austin Crew VA Ocean Lakes 2025 OF
Samuel Cromwell VA Grassfield 2025 RHP
Delsyn Csatlos VA Bayside 2025 RHP
Bryce Davis VA Grassfield 2025 CF
Christian Dewey VA Frank Cox 2025 1B
Dylan Deyoung VA Gloucester 2024 LHP
Aiden Dougherty VA Frank Cox 2025 CF
Brannon Frederick VA Ocean Lakes 2024 OF
Peter Galiotos VA Norfolk Academy 2025 C
Noah Gomez VA Frank W. Cox 2025 OF
Brenden Hess VA Nansemond River 2025 RHP
Ross Horne VA Atlantic Shores Christian School 2025 C
Evan Jackson VA Churchland 2026 OF
Tayden Jackson VA Bayside 2025 OF
Cole Jones MD Parkside 2026 RHP
Zak Kardos PA Wilson Area 2024 3B
Colin Kim VA Landstown 2025 OF
Michael Kooser MD Northeast 2025 MIF
Colin Langster VA Matoaca 2025 1B
Hunter Langston VA Greenbrier Christian Academy 2025 SS
Dylan Leadbetter MD Middletown high school 2025 C
Connor Leonard VA Grassfield 2025 LHP
Andrew Ludwig VA Green Run 2025 SS
Laine Luke VA Bayside 2024 RHP
Jayden Mandler MD Richard Montgomery 2024 OF
Donovan McDowell VA Tallwood 2024 C
Aidan Mckeating VA Princess Anne 2026 SS
Ezekiel Medrano VA Grassfield 2024 RHP
Matthew Metheny VA Princess Anne 2025 SS
CJ Murray VA Norfolk Academy 2025 3B
Baylen Newcomb VA Cape Henry 2025 OF
Aiden Parker VA First Colonial 2025 RHP
Nicholas Pierson VA Kellam 2025 SS
Kelson Sowden VA Smithfield 2025 C
LOGAN STRADER VA Salem (Salem) 2024 SS
Trenton Sutryk VA Kempsville 2025 3B
Trajan Taylor VA Cape Henry 2025 RHP
Hunter Thomas NC Rockingham County 2024 RHP
Jack Wall VA Kempsville 2024 RHP
Lantz Williams VA Grafton 2025 SS
Conner Worth VA Frank W. Cox 2025 SS
Shawn Wright VA First Colonial 2025 RHP