Scout Day: Mid-Atlantic Orioles

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Semaj Adams VA Hermitage 2023 OF
Tanner Albertson VA Mills E Godwin 2024 RHP
Harrison Baxter VA Collegiate School 2025 SS
Mitchell Bayles VA Glen Allen 2022 RHP Virginia Wesleyan University
Peyton Beale VA Douglas Freeman 2025 OF
Sam Bennett VA Deep Run 2024 LHP
Luke Betke VA Douglass Southall Freeman Hill 2025 OF
Zach Boyd VA Mills Godwin 2024 RHP
Jett Bristow VA Collegiate School 2025 C
Kobe Bristow VA Douglas S Freeman 2023 RHP
Matthew Britt VA Douglas Freeman 2023 2B
Blake Brogan VA Mills Godwin 2025 C
Hayden Bynum VA Mills Godwin 2025 OF
Eric Capps VA Mills Godwin 2024 C
Nicholas Chambers VA Collegiate School 2024 SS
Jeffrey Cimaglia VA Deep Run 2024 OF
Sean Condon VA Benedictine 2024 RHP
Anthony Connor VA Glen Allen 2022 C
Matt Danforth VA Douglas Freeman 2023 OF
Elijah Day VA CVHAA 2024 LHP
Camden Dean VA Mechanicsville 2024 RHP
Shane Dunkum VA Louisa County 2023 RHP
Jackson Eakes VA Mills Godwin 2025 RHP
Hunter Fallen VA Deep Run 2022 RHP
Caelan Funk VA Godwin 2023 3B
Davis Gaucher VA Mills Godwin 2024 3B
Gabe Godfrey VA Blue Ridge Christian 2024 1B
Davis Golden VA Mills Godwin 2025 RHP
Charlie Gunn VA Mills Godwin 2024 RHP
Jake Harris VA Mills Godwin 2023 C
Nathan Larsen VA Deep Run 2022 1B
Peyton Lee VA Hanover 2024 OF
Michael Lewis VA Steward School 2023 OF
Mihir Manerikar ON The Woodlands Secondary School 2023 C
Jack Manning VA Deep Run 2024 3B
Aaron Maxie VA Mechanicsville 2023 1B
Sam Maxwell VA Hermitage 2025 RHP
Will Miller VA Deep Run 2022 C
Ben Mustico VA Douglas Freeman 2025 OF
Hank Piersol VA Mills Godwin 2024 RHP
Miles Prusek VA Collegiate 2024 2B
Andrew Ritterskamp VA Homeschool 2024 RHP
Nick Robertson VA Atlee 2024 C
Hunter Ross VA Mills Godwin 2024 C
Benjamin Rossi VA Benedictine 2024 C
Luke Schwartz VA Deep Run 2022 OF Paul D. Camp CC
Edward Berkley Smallwood VA Mills E. Godwin 2024 LHP
Connor Smith VA Godwin 2023 RHP
Andrew Spears VA Godwin 2023 OF
Kaden Staffenberg VA Deep Run 2026 3B
Jace Staton VA Atlee 2025 RHP
Carson Strieffler VA Deep Run 2025 3B
Nicholas Suitte VA Hermitage 2024 SS
Brandon Thomas VA Western Albemarle 2023 RHP
David Trenkle VA Mills Godwin 2024 OF
Grant Turner VA Deep Run 2022 2B
Jacob West VA Godwin 2024 2B
Nathan Westfall VA Mechanicsville 2023 SS
Conner Wharton VA Hermitage 2025 2B
Hudson Williams VA Godwin 2025 1B
Jackson York VA Mills Godwin 2024 3B