Scout Day: Stars Baseball

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Ben Ackerman VA Gainesville 2025 C
Connor Adair VA Kettle Run 2024 3B
Kellen Agee VA Courtland 2025 LHP
Shawn Arneja VA Freedom South Riding 2024 OF
Kyle Ausgotharp VA Freedom 2024 OF
Julius Bagnerise VA Woodbridge 2025 SS
Matthew Baldwin VA Charles J. Colgan 2023 RHP
Ethan Ball VA McLean 2025 SS
Tyler Bassett VA Hylton 2024 3B
Evan Beacom VA Colgan 2024 C
Dominic Behrens VA Brooke Point 2025 3B
Solomon Belle VA Forest Park 2024 OF
Dylan Benfield VA Riverbend 2025 RHP
Matthew Bishop VA Patriot 2024 1B
Brandon Blum VA Colgan 2025 OF
Kellen Bock VA Courtland 2025 OF
Donavan Boles VA Brentsville 2023 1B
Alex Bonfadini VA Unity Reed 2025 RHP
Michael Bonura VA Osbourn Park 2024 C
Brice Bradley MD North Dorchester 2023 1B
Jacob Bradshaw VA Oakton 2024 OF
Michael Brown VA Colgan 2025 3B
Ryan Brown MD Great Mills 2024 RHP
Owen Buckley VA Loudoun Valley 2023 RHP
Devan Butler VA Manchester 2023 C
Hayden Callahan VA King George 2024 C
Jordan Capuano VA Patriot 2023 RHP
Ethan Carboni MD Walt Whitman 2024 2B
Evan Carmello VA Woodgrove 2024 3B
Kyle Carpe VA Stone Bridge 2023 C
Nate Carr AB Gonzaga 2025 C
Jae'dan Carter VA Colgan 2023 C Dayton
Christian Carver VA Freedom (South Riding) 2023 SS
Ben Centurelli CT Rocky Hill 2023 RHP
Aaron Chandler VA McLean 2025 C
Robert Chapman VA Mountain View 2024 C
Evan Charest VA Osbourn Park 2025 2B
Alex Cho VA Freedom High (South Riding) 2023 2B
Thomas Colson Clary VA King George 2024 RHP
Caden Colangelo VA Colgan 2023 1B
Zachary Colangelo VA Colonial Forge 2023 OF Fairleigh Dickinson
Matthew Colella VA Centreville 2023 SS
Michael Crawford Jr VA C.D Hylton 2023 OF
Alex Crudder VA Oakton 2023 LHP
Owen Dagenhart VA Brentsville District 2023 SS
Keith Davis VA Osbourn Park 2023 LHP
Cody Defeo VA Louisa County 2024 3B
Patrick DePue VA Spotsylvania 2025 OF
Cole DeSimone VA James Madison 2024 OF
Derek Desmarais VA St. Albans 2024 SS
Jake Drimmer VA Washington International (Maret baseball) 2024 3B
Logan Eisenreich VA Paul VI 2024 RHP Virginia Tech
Gavin Elliot VA Gainesville 2025 LHP
Jack Feehery VA Gonzaga 2024 LHP
Eric Fila VA West Springfield 2023 C
Logan Fitzgerald VA Gainesville 2025 C
Caleb Fletcher VA Woodgrove 2025 C
Luke Forde VA Gonzaga 2025 SS
Evan Foster VA Patriot 2025 RHP
Jakob Foster VA Patriot 2023 RHP Mount St. Marys
Alex Freel VA Flint Hill 2023 1B
Beck Gappy VA Colgan 2024 OF
Tyler Gibbs VA Battlefield 2025 RHP
Jack Glennon VA Battlefield 2025 OF
Connor Godshalk VA Herndon 2023 RHP
Elias Guevara VA Paul VI 2023 RHP
Jake Gunning VA Osbourn Park 2025 C
Cooper Harris VA Battlefield 2023 1B
Noah Haught VA Bishop O'Connell 2025 SS
Hutson Hendrix VA Patriot 2024 RHP
Jake Herbst VA Spotsylvania 2025 SS
Isaac Hobbs VA Yorktown 2024 C
Justin Holdcroft VA Fairfax Homeschool 2024 OF
Thomas Huitema VA Oakton 2023 OF
Diego Iglesias VA Courtland 2024 SS
Nathan Jackson VA Courtland 2025 MIF
Tyler Jackson VA Courtland 2024 1B
Cayden Janney VA Jefferson Forest 2025 RHP
Christian Johnson VA Fairfax 2024 RHP
Thomas Johnson PA Big Spring 2025 C
Mark Jungers VA Gonzaga College 2025 C
Carl Keenan VA Millbrook 2023 C
Gavin Keller VA Paul VI 2024 OF
Samuel Keller VA Freedom HS 2024 C
Michael Keyes VA Forest Park 2024 OF
Aidan Kim VA James Madison 2025 C
JW Kohlmeyer VA Gainesville 2025 MIF
Nathan Lake VA George C. Marshall 2025 LHP
Tanner Lam VA Courtland 2024 OF
Justin Lanouette VA Freedom (South Riding) 2024 SS
Robbie Lavey VA Oakton 2023 C George Washington
Justin Lee VA Freedom 2025 RHP
Ruben Leon VA Gainesville 2025 3B
Harrison Ludington VA Forest Park 2023 SS
Jake Ludwig VA Briar Woods 2024 RHP
Connor Lyle VA Brentsville District 2024 LHP
Ryan Mahar VA Kettle Run 2024 1B
Krish Malik VA Thomas Jefferson S&T 2024 RHP
Ryan Marohn VA Freedom (South Riding) 2023 LHP North Carolina State
Lucas Marrero VA Gainesville 2024 LHP
Alexander McClellan VA Woodgrove 2024 LHP
Sean McCloy VA Patriot 2023 LHP
Benjamin McCormick NJ The Lawrenceville School 2024 SS
Thomas McGinn VA Independence 2025 RHP
Ken McKeever VA Lake Braddock Secondary 2023 1B
Ian McMillen VA Colgan 2023 OF
Matthew McNeill VA Bishop O'Connell 2023 OF
Cade Merritt VA Gainesville 2025 OF
Dylan Miller VA George C. Marshall 2024 C
Lukas Miller, Jr VA Courtland 2025 OF
Ryan Minogue VA Paul VI 2025 SS
Jared Mitchell VA Lightridge 2025 MIF
Trevor Mitchell VA Fauquier 2025 OF
David Moffett VA Brentsville District 2025 SS
Austin Monahan VA Potomac Falls 2024 RHP
Mitchell Mortensen VA Westfield 2023 LHP
Vinnie Natale VA Colgan 2024 2B
Shaffer Newell VA Gainesville 2025 1B
John Noel VA Paul VI 2025 C
JP Ogden VA West Springfield 2024 OF
Jesse Owen VA Colgan 2025 OF
Brady Page VA Patriot 2024 LHP
Joseph Palma VA Herndon 2025 3B
Jeremiah Park VA Freedom (South Riding) 2024 SS
Tyler Payne VA Woodgrove 2024 3B
James Pedas MD Landon 2024 RHP
Alexander Peltier VA Paul VI 2024 OF East Carolina
Jaime Perez VA Paul VI 2023 OF
Ryan Petro VA Gainesville 2025 LHP
Matthew Pokorak VA Forest Park 2025 3B
Dane Popelka VA Highland 2025 3B
Aiden Potholm VA St. Stephens & St. Agnes 2025 SS
Jackson Powell VA Patriot 2023 RHP
Jacob Ramsey VA Paul VI 2024 RHP
Christopher Reed VA Spotsylvania 2024 OF
Colin Regan VA Bishop O'Connell 2024 SS
Josh Reid VA Independence 2025 SS
Brett Renfrow VA Colgan 2023 OF Virginia Tech
Aden Ritenour VA C.D. Hylton 2023 3B
Tyler Rogers VA Independence 2025 OF
Brendan Ruckle VA Courtland 2023 C
Tyler Russ VA Paul VI 2024 RHP
Brandon Rydin VA Colgan 2025 SS
Luis Sanchez VA Battlefield 2025 1B
Carlos Santos VA Courtland 2024 SS
Augustino Saporito VA Woodgrove 2024 SS
Colton Seefeldt VA Fairfax 2024 OF
Alex Shelkin VA Forest Park High School 2023 OF
Yuta Shimo VA McLean 2024 OF
Jordan Sim VA McLean 2024 OF
Mark Sirianni VA Bishop O'connell 2024 3B
Drew Skinner VA Freedom (South Riding) 2023 C
Marco Smith VA Forest Park 2025 C
Miguel Smith VA Forest Park 2025 SS
Quentin Smith MD Riverdale Baptist School 2023 SS
Grayson Snead VA Battlefield 2023 2B
Henry Stewart VA West Springfield 2024 C
Will Thompson VA Oakton 2024 1B
Luke Thoreson VA Stonebridge 2025 OF
William Tilden VA Courtland 2023 2B
Gary Tompkins VA Colonial Beach 2024 RHP
Noah Toole VA Oakton 2024 SS
Colin Walter MD Georgetown Prep 2025 MIF
Carson Walters MD Urbana 2025 3B
Sam Weinstein MD Georgetown Prep 2024 C
JP Williams VA Battlefield 2023 C George Mason
Grant Wingert VA Courtland 2025 C
Andrew Wise VA Fairfax 2023 RHP
Owen Woodward VA Yorktown 2025 OF
Peyton Yonts VA Brooke Point 2024 RHP
Marsden Zajac VA Colgan 2023 C
Aidan Zovak VA Riverbend 2025 OF