Unsigned Senior Games

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Joe Alexander VA Loudoun County 2019 RHP Hood College
Riley Arndt VA Hylton 2019 OF
Dalton Barham VA Maury 2019 LHP Norfolk State
Sam Beard VA Brentsville District 2019 C
Luke Burner VA Highland School 2019 OF West Virginia Wesleyan College
Gunner Canary VA Riverside 2019 RHP
Ben Capehart VA Maury 2019 RHP Virginia Military Institute
Luke Churchill VA Millbrook 2019 OF Lackawanna JC
Stephen Cook, Jr. VA Menchville 2019 OF
Matthew Crane VA First Colonial 2019 RHP
Stephen Davis VA First Colonial 2019 OF
Joseph DeBardi VA Highland 2019 3B Mount St. Marys
Cody Franklin VA Deep Creek 2019 3B Paul D. Camp CC
Andrew Frye VA Forest Park 2019 C Elmira College
Ty Gravett VA Highland 2019 2B Lynchburg Univesity
Anthony Hall VA Menchville 2019 OF
Chris Harrell VA Greenbrier Christian 2019 OF
Ryan Hayzlett VA Thomas Dale 2019 RHP
Tucker Hensley VA Orange County 2019 OF
Kendall Hinton VA Warwick 2019 OF Virginia Wesleyan University
Bailey Hodges VA Thomas Dale 2019 SS Ferrum College
Samuel Horn VA James Monroe 2019 1B Shenandoah University
Jordan Jenkins VA Western Branch 2019 C
Karson Jennings VA Thomas Dale 2019 RHP Randolph-Macon College
Carter Johnson VA Southampton 2019 3B Randolph-Macon College
Cameron Karicher VA Falls Church 2019 SS Barton College
Becker Kaufman VA Tuscarora 2019 OF
Cameron Kerr VA Heritage (Leesburg) 2019 C
Noah Knapp VA First Colonial 2019 RHP
Joseph Majewicz VA Grafton 2019 LHP Radford
Anthony Manuel VA Norview 2019 SS Finlandia University
Craig Miles, Jr. VA Battlefield 2019 OF George Mason
Dennis Minter VA Fauquier 2019 RHP
Aaron Morse VA Deep Creek 2019 C North Carolina Central
Elias Negron VA Ocean Lakes 2019 SS Caldwell University
Ben Nehring VA Heritage (Leesburg) 2019 OF
Michael Puglisi VA Lake Braddock 2019 OF
Alex Rebello VA Tuscarora 2019 RHP
Jonathan Sedmak VA Loudoun Valley 2019 SS Mary Washington
Alexander Seymour VA Brentsville 2019 OF Fairmont State University
Dhruv Sharma VA Paul VI 2019 2B
Andrew Shartzer VA Grafton 2019 RHP Paul D. Camp CC
Seth Sherman VA Riverbend 2019 OF City College of New York
Mark Smith VA Tallwood 2019 3B Potomac State JC of West Virginia
Owen Stewart VA Harrisonburg 2019 OF Alderson Broaddus
South Trimble VA Frank W. Cox 2019 SS George Mason
Bryce Turner VA Broadway 2019 2B
Joseph Vargas VA Kellam 2019 1B Bryant & Stratton VA Beach
Nathan Wildasin VA Walsingham 2019 OF
Aidan Willard VA Briar Woods 2019 OF Mary Washington
Evan Williams VA Clover Hill 2019 C
Jonathan Williams VA Tuscarora 2019 OF
Zachary Wojnarowski VA Grafton 2019 SS Virginia Military Institute