VA/DC Unsigned Senior Games

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Brandon Arrowood VA Matoaca 2020 RHP
Gavin Bassett VA Gar-Field 2020 OF
Caleb Bellisle VA Landstown 2020 RHP Lynchburg Univesity
AJ Bendrick VA Surry 2020 SS Paul D. Camp CC
Aaron Bradley VA Stuarts Draft 2020 LHP
Nolan Brown VA Colonial Forge 2020 RHP College of Southern Maryland
Avery Byrum VA First Colonial 2020 2B
Kyle Carlson VA Western Branch 2020 3B Bridgewater College
Gavin Collins VA Centreville 2020 3B Lynchburg Univesity
Chase Combs VA Page County 2020 SS
Thomas Crandall VA Princess Anne 2020 SS
Cody Daulton VA Dinwiddie 2020 OF
Colt Daulton VA Dinwiddie 2020 RHP Virginia Wesleyan University
Tyler Dellinger VA Stonewall Jackson (Quicksburg) 2020 RHP Shenandoah University
Jared Dingus VA Colgan 2020 RHP Potomac State JC of West Virginia
Keegan Doyle VA Colonial Forge 2020 1B Christopher Newport University
Drew Early VA Gar-Field 2020 2B
Blake Fisher VA Highland 2020 SS Lynchburg Univesity
William Flanders VA Windsor 2020 1B
Christopher Fredette VA Thomas Dale 2020 C Paul D. Camp CC
Derek Furr VA Westfield 2020 OF Christopher Newport University
Adam Gantz VA Hanover 2020 C
Timothy Gillen VA Lafayette 2020 3B
Omar Gonzalez VA Princess Anne 2020 SS Patrick Henry CC
Tristan Gordon VA Page County 2020 C Milligan College
Coleman Grehawick VA West Springfield 2020 RHP Marymount
Alexander Gulisano VA Hickory 2020 2B Eastern Mennonite University
Jeremy Harmon VA Southampton Academy 2020 C Patrick Henry CC
Cameron Jackson VA Bland County 2020 C
Trent Jones VA Cape Henry 2020 OF Hampden-Sydney College
Davis Kelley VA Oakton 2020 C
Nathan Keough VA T.C. Williams 2020 1B
Jaden Keuhner VA John Champe 2020 C Washington and Lee University
Michael LaBella VA Lafayette 2020 OF
Ryan LaBella VA Lafayette 2020 2B
Alex Lepow VA First Colonial 2020 RHP North Carolina Wesleyan College
Trey Lyons VA Fluvanna County 2020 C
Nathaniel Mack VA Tabb 2020 RHP Lynchburg Univesity
Tyler Manchester VA Riverbend 2020 RHP
Luke Mawyer VA Freedom (South Riding) 2020 SS Mary Washington
Thomas McLaughlin VA Lafayette 2020 OF
Matthew McRaney VA Trinity Episcopal 2021 SS
Jared Molnar VA Woodgrove 2020 SS Charleston (WV)
Colby Neal VA Liberty (Bealton) 2020 RHP Patrick Henry CC
Riley O'Donovan VA Bishop O'Connell 2020 C Lynchburg Univesity
Coleton Payne VA Lee-Davis 2020 2B
Tommy Portela VA Hickory 2020 RHP
Andrew Ramos VA Lafayette 2020 RHP Randolph-Macon College
Albert Redding VA Patriot 2020 RHP Wake Technical CC
Brandon Rodgers VA Menchville 2020 LHP Louisburg JC
Noah Roots VA Smithfield 2020 1B Mary Washington
Brian Sanders VA Westfield 2020 2B St. Mary's College of Maryland
Aidan Sanderson VA West Potomac 2020 SS
Skyler Saunders VA Stuarts Draft 2020 SS Patrick Henry CC
Quincy Sippio VA Prince George 2020 OF Paul D. Camp CC
Eric Sledge VA Unity Reed (Manassas) 2020 OF Claflin University
Cole Snead VA Battlefield 2020 RHP Randolph-Macon College
Wyatt Stanley VA Patrick Henry (Ashland) 2020 RHP Randolph-Macon College
Freddy Stidham III VA Page County 2020 OF
Drew Stieg VA McLean 2020 OF George Mason
Jason Stine VA West Springfield 2020 SS Susquehanna University
Joe Suarez VA Bishop O'Connell 2020 2B Harford CC
Joey Thomas VA Flint Hill 2020 LHP Washington University (MO)
Aiden Tierney VA Colonial Forge 2020 OF Longwood
Matthew Turk VA Dominion 2020 SS
Colby Vollmer VA Battlefield 2020 RHP Shepherd University
Matthew Walker VA John Champe 2020 SS
Jordan Watkins VA Hanover 2020 OF