Northwest Pre-Season Invite - Extra Session

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Asher Abreu OR Lake Oswego 2022 SS
Brady Ackerman OR Canby 2025 1B
Eric Albios WA Skyview 2022 C
Nick Alder WA Columbia River 2021 SS Linfield College
Casey Allsop OR Sandy 2023 LHP
Danny Alvarado OR South Salem 2021 C
Rochne Beecham OR Wilsonville 2022 OF
Max Bledy OR Wilsonville 2022 C
Preston Brenner WA Marysville Getchell 2024 RHP
Khol Bush WA Ridgefield 2022 1B
Connor Campbell WA Monroe 2023 RHP
Caeden Chambers WA Hockinson 2021 3B Clark College
Tegan Connors WA Kelso 2021 2B Clackamas Community College
Rory Crowder WA Decatur 2022 1B
Brady Culp WA Heritage 2021 C
Brandon Dayberry WA Redmond 2025 3B
Pierson Dengah WA Kennedy Catholic 2022 1B
Bryce Didrickson WA Interlake 2022 OF
Dustin Doherty OR Jesuit 2024 SS
Tanner Douglas OR South Medford 2022 LHP
Davis Downer WA Kamiak 2024 OF
Keaton Fisher WA Kalama 2022 1B
Conor Gallaway OR Aloha 2023 OF
Mason Goodson WA Stanwood 2023 RHP
Colin Grimmer OR Oregon City 2022 SS
Luke Gurr WA Skyline 2023 RHP
Jordan Hanson WA Tumwater 2022 RHP
Alex Hartnett WA Lake Washington 2022 1B Lower Columbia College
Ethan Hogan WA Monroe 2024 SS
Nicholas Holm OR Clackamas 2022 3B
Jake Holmes OR West Linn 2023 1B
Eli Holt OR Aloha 2022 C
Ethan Hubbell WA Camas 2022 RHP
Noah Imboden WA Kalama 2022 LHP Lower Columbia College
Brad Johnson WA Marysville Getchell 2023 SS
Jack Johnson WA Marysville Getchell 2021 3B Santa Barbara City College
Kooper Jones WA Richland 2023 C Washington State
Daniel Kim WA Skyline 2023 LHP
Caleb Kreitzer OR Tualatin 2022 C
Zack Lagunoff WA University Prep 2023 LHP
Yacel Limonta WA Bethel 2023 SS
Riley Lovell WA South Kitsap 2022 2B
Cody Marx WA Inglemoor 2022 OF
Keenan Masters WA Lynnwood 2024 OF
Grant Maxwell OR Lake Oswego 2023 SS
Brody McMullen OR West Salem 2022 RHP
Kyle Memarian WA Skyview 2022 SS
Cody Monaghan WA Tahoma 2022 OF
Jacob Muench WA Capital 2025 1B
Jason Murphy WA Inglemoor 2022 C
Braden O'Donnell WA Jackson 2023 C
Luke Olsen WA Bothell 2022 OF
Dylan Peay WA Eastside Catholic 2024 3B
Lucas Petersen WA Capital 2025 3B
Gabriel Pham WA Juanita 2025 SS
Cal Pickhardt OR Mountain View 2023 SS
Griffin Potter WA Mountlake Terrace 2024 C
Andrew Probst OR Glencoe 2023 C
Axel Puls WA Blaine 2023 SS
Brayden Rogers WA Marysville Pilchuck 2022 3B
Connor Shurts WA Cascade 2023 2B
Logan Smith WA Eastside Catholic 2022 3B
Noah Sorensen WA North Kitsap 2024 3B
Mason Spellecy OR Hood River Valley 2022 1B
Konnor Sutton WA South Kitsap 2022 C
Kyle Tran WA Federal way 2021 3B Benedictine University (AZ)
Kade Weeks OR McMinnville 2022 SS
Vince Williams OR Lake Oswego 2024 3B
Christopher Woodside WA Woodinville 2022 C
Nathan Woodside WA Woodinville 2024 C
Quentin Woolsey OR Canby 2025 OF