Northwest Pre-Season Invite (Upperclass)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
R'Mani Adams WA Decatur Golden Gators 2022 RHP Bellevue College
Diego Alcaraz WA Shorecrest 2022 OF
Rece Allensworth WA Ballard 2022 RHP Yakima Valley College
Maximiliano Alvarado WA O'Dea 2021 C
Anthony Andrews WA Nathan Hale 2022 OF
Luke Baier WA Wenatchee 2022 C
Josh Baldwin WA Battle Ground 2022 C
Richard Barkley WA O'Dea 2022 SS
Spencer Barnard OR Mountainside 2022 SS
Brady Bean WA Kamiakin 2022 SS Saint Martin's University
Griffin Biggs OR Tualatin 2022 OF
Michael Brannon OR Lakeridge 2021 3B
Luke Brauner OR Lake Oswego 2022 LHP
Carson Burns WA Henry M. Jackson 2022 SS Everett CC
Owen Burris WA West Seattle 2022 C
Delano Calimlim WA North Creek 2022 C
Grant Cunningham WA Seattle Prep 2022 RHP Washington
Jonathan Curry OR Lakeridge 2022 3B
Daniel Cypher WA Naches Valley 2021 C
Kayden Dawson WA Capital 2022 3B
Hayden Dearie WA Lakeside 2022 SS
Alou Dechard OR Lakeridge 2022 OF
Noah Deese WA South Kitsap 2022 RHP
Chase Deitz WA White River 2022 SS
Ian Delaney OR Lincoln 2021 RHP
Braden DePaola WA Skyline 2022 RHP
Daniel Dickinson WA Kennewick 2022 2B Spokane Falls Community College
Declan Dirk OR Grant 2022 OF
Kai Drotz WA Redmond 2022 OF
Zach Duffy WA Bainbridge 2022 LHP
Connor Enebrad WA Annie Wright/Stadium 2022 1B
Easton Espinoza WA Chiawana 2022 3B
Eddie Farah OR Tualatin 2022 3B
Thomas Ferroggiaro OR Central Catholic 2022 SS Santa Clara
Braydon Flood WA Zillah 2022 C
Jake Gallagher WA Sumner 2022 SS Pacific University (OR)
Evan Galle WA Lake Washington 2022 SS
Joey Gartrell OR Canby 2021 RHP Portland
Ryan Gerlitz WA Mount Si 2022 2B
Caleb Gray WA West Valley 2022 1B Yakima Valley College
Dominic Gray WA Lake Stevens 2021 LHP
Dylan Ha OR Oregon City 2022 2B Pacific University (OR)
Breckin Hadley WA Bainbridge 2022 C
Blaise Heher OR Lake Oswego 2022 OF
Aaron Herst WA Garfield HS/Seattle Academy 2022 LHP Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Co
Chase Higgins WA Bethel 2021 C Green River College
Isaac Hoag WA Chiawana 2022 OF
Gavin Hoefer WA Eastside Catholic 2022 OF
Tyler Hogan WA Monroe 2022 SS
Elias Holbert OR Sherwood 2021 1B Everett CC
Evan Holman OR North Marion 2022 C
Colby Holmdahl WA Glacier Peak 2022 1B
Ryne Jensen WA Hockinson 2022 RHP
Bryce Johnson WA Meridian 2022 OF Yakima Valley College
Zach Johnson OR Lakeridge 2022 SS
Silas Jolicoeur OR Westview 2022 1B
Ely Kennel OR Santiam Christian 2022 OF Oregon State
Mason Koontz WA Everett 2022 RHP
Kellen Krebs OR Lake Oswego 2022 2B
Carson Kruckman OR Sandy 2022 RHP Lower Columbia College
Andrew Kubik WA Mount Rainier 2022 3B
Ever Lamm OR South Umpqua 2022 RHP Linn-Benton Community College
Mason Lane WA Lynnwood 2022 3B
William Linden WA University Preparatory Academy 2021 3B
Sterling Lipscomb WA Shadle Park 2022 SS
Jett Mai WA Mercer Island 2022 2B
Connor Mansfield OR Ida B. Wells 2022 SS
Nathan Marshall OR West Albany 2022 SS Lane Community College
Evan McCarrell WA Henry M. Jackson 2021 C Skagit Valley College
Joziah McCloud WA Squalicum 2022 2B
Jak McLellan WA Gig Harbor 2022 OF
Blake Miller WA Mount Si 2022 OF
Michael Miller OR Tualatin 2022 C Catholic University
Hayden Mirante WA Tahoma 2022 2B
Anthony Myers WA Federal Way 2022 2B
Kace Naone OR West Linn 2022 OF
Dominic Nolan WA Nathan Hale 2022 C
Ashton Olson WA Glacier Peak 2022 SS
Xavier Otto OR Tualatin 2022 SS
Matthew Overholt WA Archbishop Murphy 2022 OF
Maxwell Paterson WA Bothell 2022 OF Everett CC
Logan Plunkett OR Westview 2022 RHP Puget Sound
Ethan Rattie WA Liberty 2022 RHP
Joe Reitz OR Hood River Valley 2022 C Colorado School of Mines
JT Rican WA Bishop Blanchet 2022 3B University of Oregon
Garret Ringer WA Puyallup 2022 OF Linfield College
Gus Rogers OR Lakeridge 2022 LHP
Daniil Rye WA Lakewood 2022 LHP
Casey Sabiers WA Bishop Blanchet 2022 RHP
Danner Salisbury OR Stayton 2021 SS
Nikki Scott WA Heritage 2022 RHP Saint Martin's University
Anthony Sendejas WA Bothell 2021 LHP Edmonds Community College
Mason Shaw WA Puyallup 2022 SS
Josiah Shipley OR Westview 2021 C College of Idaho
Kengo Shirokane WA International School/ Bellevue 2022 RHP
Hudson Shupe WA Hanford 2022 SS Seattle
Colby Simpson WA Skyline 2022 OF Columbia Basin College
Blake Smith WA Tumwater 2022 RHP Seattle
Jake Smith WA Mount Si 2022 RHP Lower Columbia College
Cody Snow WA Mountlake Terrace 2022 RHP
Beau Spiekerman OR Lakeridge 2022 SS
Broderick Stanaway OR Sprague 2021 RHP
Dane Steiner WA Mercer Island 2022 OF
Sy Sullivan OR Tualatin 2022 RHP
Blake Tablazon WA Lynnwood 2021 SS Salem International University
Brayden Tanaka WA Bellevue 2022 OF
Justin Taylor WA Camas 2022 C
Braeden Terry WA Newport 2021 OF
Chase Terry OR Mountain View 2022 SS
Jaiden Tolentino-Balagtas WA Central Kitsap 2022 2B
Jaden Trombello WA Prairie 2021 RHP
Zak Ufford WA Hazen 2022 SS
Joseph Unger WA Centralia 2021 RHP Mt. Hood Community College
Nathan Van Dooren OR Hood River Valley 2022 OF
Carter VanDiest WA Lynden/Cornerstone 2021 C
Royce Vandine WA Chiawana 2022 C Lower Columbia College
Jack Varney WA Mercer Island 2022 OF
Daniel Wagner WA Skyline 2022 SS
Caleb Wanaka WA Peninsula 2022 3B
Kolby Wheadon WA Monroe 2022 SS
Blake Wittman WA Newport 2021 RHP San Francisco
Cayden Wotipka WA Kamiak 2022 1B Lower Columbia College
Eli Yamanaka HI Waiakea 2022 RHP