Seattle Preseason ID (SOLD OUT)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Issac AlMousawi WA Orting 2025 1B
Riley Angelo WA Curtis 2026 SS
Nicholas Barac WA Eastside Catholic 2024 OF
Kaden Barnes WA Kentridge 2023 OF
Nolan Bayne WA South Kitsap 2025 SS
Wesley Bonnici WA Gig Harbor 2025 2B
Duncan Bos WA Bainbridge 2025 LHP
Bryce Bottemiller WA Tahoma 2025 3B
Jack Bradley WA Roosevelt 2025 1B
Hudson Brown WA Emerald Ridge 2025 C
Nathan Burke WA Bellarmine Prep 2023 SS
Quinn Burnham WA Shorecrest 2025 SS
Dillon Carrell WA Shorecrest 2024 LHP
Cyrus Cline WA Puyallup 2026 SS
Sam Courtney WA Woodinville 2026 RHP
Hudson Cunningham WA Shorecrest 2024 2B
Kellen Davenport WA Tahoma 2023 RHP
Bradley Dinelt WA Curtis 2026 OF
Titus Edwards WA Kent-Meridian 2023 RHP
Joey Fisher WA Anacortes 2024 RHP
Anthony Flashey WA South Kitsap 2025 3B
Jacob Freer WA Newport 2024 SS
AJ Gaspar WA Kentwood 2023 3B
Marcello Giusti WA Lake Washington 2025 SS
Rylan Gullard WA Kentridge 2024 OF
David Hammonds Jr WA Home School 2026 2B
Ryan Hartnett WA Lake Washington 2025 1B
Andrew Hernandez WA Kamiak 2025 LHP
Spencer Holloway WA Decatur 2025 SS
Carson Hughes WA Bonney Lake 2025 SS
Dominic Kaptur WA South Kitsap 2025 2B
Andre Livingston WA Cascade 2023 1B
Ryan Long WA Eastside Catholic 2026 C
Zachary Long WA White River 2024 SS
Bo Mager WA Anacortes 2025 2B
Joshua Manaois WA Kentlake 2026 RHP
Atticus Manning WA Kamiak 2024 RHP
Ka'ipo Matsushima WA Kennedy Catholic 2026 C
Cooper McBride WA Arlington 2023 LHP
Sedric Mendoza WA Kamiak 2025 OF
Tanner Millspaugh WA Bethel 2025 OF
Manny Molina WA Cascade 2024 RHP
Jacob Moyer WA North Creek 2024 C
Teegan O'Brien WA Kentridge 2025 C
Lincoln Oelschlager WA Lakeside School 2025 SS
Wyatt Olesen WA Bainbridge 2024 OF
Hunter Payne WA Gig Harbor 2026 OF
Ben Rambo WA Emerald Ridge 2025 OF
Andrew Recob WA Eastlake 2024 RHP
Beckam Reis WA Tahoma 2025 SS
Baker Riffle WA Mercer Island 2024 RHP
Talan Robertson WA Rogers 2026 3B
Seth Rutman WA West Seattle 2025 RHP
Mason Sams WA Gig Harbor 2026 OF
Jeht Sibucao WA Bonney Lake 2026 C
Jake Takiguchi WA Eastlake 2024 OF
Fisiipeau Tameilau WA Kingston 2024 1B
Karson Thompson WA Moses Lake 2026 RHP
Gavin Thunstrom WA Bonney Lake 2024 OF
Jaxon Ward WA Shelton 2025 C
Jack Warner WA Bellevue 2025 SS
Lucas Wiggins WA Emerald Ridge 2024 OF
Jake Williams WA Bonney Lake 2024 RHP
John Williams WA Rogers 2026 1B
Max Wong WA Newport 2024 2B
Tommy Zook WA Archbishop Murphy 2024 RHP