Top Prospect - Milwaukee (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Dylan Ackermann WI Newman Catholic 2021 LHP Loras College
Bradon Ahn WI Marquette University 2021 SS
Riley Bauman WI Stratford 2021 OF Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Austin Bestul WI Elkhorn 2021 SS Indianapolis
Bobby Black IL Evanston Township 2021 RHP
Ryan Blanchard WI Kettle Moraine 2021 SS Feather River College
Charlie Bogue WI Mount Horeb 2021 C Wisconsin-Whitewater
Jacob Borchert WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2021 RHP Wisconsin-Stevens Point
James Bornick WI Bay Port 2021 3B Marian University (WI)
Jaydon Bott WI Madison Memorial 2021 OF
Taylor Brauer WI Union Grove 2021 LHP McHenry County JC
Adam Bretsch WI Marquette University 2021 3B
Connor Brinkman WI New London 2021 LHP Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Will Brust WI Greendale 2021 OF Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Colby Davis WI Verona Area 2021 C Edgewood College
Calvin Dobbe WI Wauwatosa East 2021 LHP Wisconsin-Whitewater
Carson Dubach IL Edwardsville 2021 C St. Louis CC
Thomas Ellisen WI Kimberly 2021 RHP Connecticut
Leo Falletti WI Wilmot 2021 OF McHenry County JC
Cole Fialco WI Menomonee Falls 2021 OF McHenry County JC
Wyatt Fischer WI De Pere 2021 LHP Rock Valley JC
Noah France WI Union Grove 2021 RHP Madison JC
Joe Giricz WI Catholic Memorial 2021 RHP Milwaukee School of Engineering
Anthony Gross WI Catholic Memorial 2021 OF Washington University (MO)
Blaine Guthrie WI Baldwin-Woodville 2021 C Northeast CC
Ridge Guyette WI Hilbert 2021 3B Northland College
Chase Hanselman WI Neenah 2021 2B Benedictine University (IL)
Aaron Huibregtse WI Oostburg 2021 RHP Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Thomas Hunt WI Almond-Bancroft 2021 RHP Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Evan Jackson WI Milton 2021 RHP McHenry County JC
Marcus Jaworski WI Iola-Scandinavia 2021 RHP Southwest Minnesota State
Trett Joles WI Boyceville 2021 C Indiana State
Wolfgang Kalz WI Appleton West 2021 OF
Keegan Kapocius WI Greendale 2021 C
Tanner Katers WI Ashwaubenon 2021 LHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Jackson Kent IL Lake Park 2021 LHP Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Mason Kirchberg WI DeForest 2021 3B Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Jacob Kisting WI Verona Area 2021 RHP Bradley
Luke Kracik IL Maine South 2021 SS Lincoln Land CC
Dylan Lapic WI La Crosse Central 2021 LHP Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Eric Lee IL St. Charles North 2021 RHP
Evan Long WI Tomah 2021 RHP McHenry County JC
Darryl Loyd III IL Morgan Park 2021 1B Frontier Community College
Cole Luckey IL Glenbrook South 2021 OF Bradley
Boone Mathison WI Tomah 2021 OF
Payton McClowry WI Neenah 2021 OF Wheaton College (IL)
Brennen Miller WI Denmark 2021 RHP College of Lake County
Jared Mitchell WI Random Lake 2021 1B Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Jacob Modjeski WI Port Washington 2021 3B
Braden Mullen IL Loyola Academy 2021 OF
Cade Neuber WI Slinger 2021 3B Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Nick Nowak WI Waukesha South 2021 C Madison JC
Sam O'Leary WI Janesville Parker 2021 LHP St. Norbert College
Zach Ortner WI Wauwatosa East 2021 OF
Matthew Perry WI Bay Port 2021 SS St. Cloud State University
Kaden Pfeffer WI Union Grove 2021 LHP Century JC
Reece Piontek WI Denmark 2021 LHP Concordia University-St. Paul
Preston Piranio WI Mukwonago 2021 RHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Carson Possehl WI Lodi 2021 RHP Clarke University
Angel Rades WI Oak Creek 2021 OF Wisconsin-Parkside
James Rae WI Verona Area 2021 SS Wisconsin-La Crosse
Daniel Reischl IL Loyola Academy 2021 RHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Brigs Richartz WI Menomonie 2021 C University of St. Thomas
Gabe Roessler IL Hononegah 2021 SS Madison JC
Ethan Rothbauer WI Bloomer 2021 OF Ellsworth CC
Colten Schillinger WI Stratford 2021 C
Jourdon Schuyler WI West De Pere 2021 OF Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Jaden Schwantz WI River Falls 2021 OF Winona State University
Kellan Short WI Catholic Memorial 2021 RHP Madison JC
Gage Smith WI Appleton North 2021 RHP Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Jack Snyder IL Manteno 2021 C McHenry County JC
Landen Sobieski WI Berlin 2021 OF
Harrison Toone WI Brookfield East 2021 2B Southwestern CC
Tyler Upp WI Hortonville 2021 RHP McHenry County JC
Jason Van Den Langenberg WI Seymour 2021 C Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Easton Vertz WI Pulaski 2021 RHP St. Cloud State University
Anthony Vivian WI Dodgeville 2021 C Wisconsin-La Crosse
Jack Vozel WI Wilmot Union 2021 OF Augustana College (IL)
Ryland Wall WI Holmen 2021 SS Winona State University
Carter Wambach WI Sun Prairie 2021 3B McHenry County JC
Derek Weber WI De Pere 2021 OF Des Moines Area CC
Wyatt Wiitanen WI Green Bay Preble 2021 LHP Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Nicklas Williams WI Union Grove 2021 SS Wabash Valley JC
Ryan Wong IL Lane Tech 2021 RHP Cal Tech