Madison Preseason I.D.

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Hunter Abitz WI Kettle Moraine Lutheran 2023 C
Jackson Adams WI Janesville Craig 2023 OF
Jenkin Alexander WI Sun Prairie 2022 SS
Gavin Anderson WI Franklin 2024 OF
Blake Armiger WI Arrowhead 2023 OF
Mason Armstrong WI Verona Area 2023 C
Cole Barton WI Westfield 2022 RHP Dubuque
Landon Behringer WI North Fond du Lac 2022 OF
Henry Bishop WI Edgewood 2024 RHP
Carter Borcherding WI Madison LaFollette 2022 OF
Charles Briggs WI Monroe 2022 SS
Drew Brookman WI Tomah 2023 RHP
Blake Bussan WI Cuba City 2022 OF
Tyler Butina WI Jefferson 2023 1B
Caden Capomaccio WI Notre Dame Academy 2022 RHP Minnesota
Brady Carpenter WI Arrowhead 2024 2B
Michael Carpenter WI Arrowhead 2023 LHP
Hayden Christman WI Oconomowoc 2024 RHP
Matt Collicott WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2023 RHP
Jonah Conradt SC P27 Academy 2023 RHP Arkansas
Ryan Coon IL Freeport 2024 OF
Thomas Curry WI Arrowhead 2023 C Missouri
Jedd Czysz WI New Berlin West 2023 OF
Brady Davidson WI St Joseph Catholic 2023 3B
Jack DeTienne WI Verona Area 2024 SS
Charlie DiPiazza WI Brookfield Central 2023 3B
Dylan Dombrowicki WI Brookfield East 2023 LHP
Noah Dreier WI Brookfield Central 2023 SS
Logan Dunn WI Wautoma 2024 LHP
Carson Dupuis WI Edgerton 2023 LHP
Dylan Dux WI Menomonee Falls 2023 SS
N.J. Elias WI Verona Area 2022 OF
Hunter Enloe WI Pecatonica 2022 LHP
Luke Erickson WI Eau Claire Memorial 2022 OF
Quinn Falish WI De Pere 2023 3B
Logan Frank WI Oshkosh North 2023 RHP
Payton Frehner WI Waukesha North 2022 SS Madison JC
Branden Garde WI Sun Prairie 2022 2B
Gavin Gawronski WI Marquette University 2022 RHP North Central College
Drew Gernert WI Homestead 2023 1B
Konner Giddley WI Beloit Turner 2023 2B
Caden Gmur WI Middleton 2022 RHP
Ethan Graham WI Wausau West 2022 C
Keli Grennier WI Menomonee Falls 2023 2B
Robert Grignon WI Verona Area 2024 3B
Caleb Guden WI Medford 2022 SS Air Force
Sam Guy WI Brookfield Central 2024 2B
Charlie Gwidt WI Cedarburg 2023 SS
Davis Hamilton WI Sun Prairie 2022 SS North Dakota State
Noah Hanson WI McDonell Central 2022 OF
James Heller WI Oregon 2022 SS
Brody Henderson WI Lake Mills 2024 SS
William Hess WI Arrowhead 2023 SS
Jackson Hewitt WI Monona Grove 2023 RHP
Brogan Hicks WI DeForest 2023 C
Ethan Hindle WI Arrowhead 2023 SS Kentucky
Nathan Huff WI Delavan Darien 2023 SS
Jackson Hunley WI Sun Prairie 2023 RHP
Kolden Hunter WI Hortonville 2023 RHP
Broden Jackson WI Milton 2024 OF
Erik Jaschinski WI Verona Area 2022 RHP
Daelen Johnson WI Beaver Dam 2023 RHP
Evan Johnson WI Kimberly 2022 RHP
Cashton Jones WI Madison Memorial 2024 RHP
Garrett Jones WI Verona Area 2022 RHP
Charlie Joyce WI Tomah 2022 OF
Aaron Jungers WI Madison Memorial 2022 LHP
Craig Kabat WI Bay Port 2024 RHP
Maxwell Kalk WI Kimberly 2023 C
Caleb Karll WI Madison West 2023 OF
Garrett Kay WI Waterford 2023 OF
Keegan Kearby WI Westosha Central 2022 SS
Dominic Kibler WI New Berlin West 2023 C Kent State
Carson Klaus WI Adams Friendship 2022 RHP
Nolan Klug WI Menomonee Falls 2022 RHP
Brent Klukas WI Janesville Craig 2022 RHP
Bryson Kneser WI Hartland Arrowhead 2024 OF
Sam Knickerbocker WI Regis 2023 1B
Elijah Knutson WI Pecatonica 2024 C
Troy Knutson WI Holmen 2022 RHP Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Kaden Kowalewsky WI La Follette 2023 RHP
Logan Kraus WI Fond du Lac 2023 SS
Luke Kupcho WI Oregon 2024 2B
EJ Kuster WI Greendale 2023 1B
Nate Langbehn WI DC Everest 2024 RHP
Brady LaViolette WI Notre Dame Academy 2024 C
Lucas Lendosky WI Fennimore 2023 LHP
Shayden Lentini WI Germantown 2024 RHP
Wesley Lindee WI Arrowhead 2024 2B
River Lindsey WI Muskego 2023 OF
Kole Lostetter WI Lakeside Lutheran 2024 OF
Tyler Lusic WI Waterford Union 2023 RHP
Jeffrey Makinen Jr. WI Catholic Memorial 2024 LHP
Brady Malkow WI Brodhead 2022 RHP
Brady Mann WI Lomira 2024 1B
Atticus Marse WI Verona Area 2023 OF
Carson Martin WI Arcadia 2023 C
Tyler Marty WI Lakeside Lutheran 2022 OF
David Matuszak WI Madison La Follette 2022 2B
Charlie McChesney WI Verona Area 2022 RHP
Dominik McVay WI Mineral Point 2022 OF
Nathan Melnikoff WI Mukwonago 2022 RHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Grant Meulemans WI Freedom 2022 SS
Ashton Michek WI Bangor 2022 LHP
Jefferson Mobry WI Columbus 2024 C
Tevyn Montgomery WI Bay Port 2024 3B
Matthew Mueller WI Brookfield Central 2022 LHP Gonzaga
Miles Nelson WI Monona Grove 2023 1B
Dylan O'Connell WI Eau Claire Memorial 2022 SS
Colin Obermann WI Kimberly 2022 SS
Nicholas Oehrlein WI Sun Prairie 2022 OF
Ben Olsen WI Sun Prairie 2023 LHP
Christian Oppor WI Columbus 2022 LHP
Zane Oshiro WI Verona Area 2023 C
Ethan Petsch WI Sun Prairie 2022 RHP
Peyton Platter WI Eau Claire Memorial 2022 2B
Jordan Pope WI Brookfield East 2022 LHP
Caden Popp WI Appleton North 2023 SS
Mark Powell WI Arrowhead 2022 OF
Conner Punzel WI McFarland 2022 3B
Dylan Questad WI Waterford 2023 RHP Arkansas
Alex Ramus WI Appleton North 2024 3B
Brayden Ramus WI Arrowhead Union 2024 3B
Kase Reierson WI Deforest 2022 C
Carson Richter WI Lodi 2021 C Edgewood College
Aidan Ripp WI Sun Prairie 2022 C Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Tyler Robertson WI Oak Creek 2023 OF
Preston Roell WI Middleton 2022 3B Rock Valley JC
Dillon Rosado WI Brookfield Academy 2022 OF Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Alex Rottier WI Notre Dame Academy 2023 3B
Wyatt Rushing WI Elkhorn 2024 RHP
Eddie Rynders WI Wisconsin Lutheran 2024 SS Kent State
Luke Schaaf WI McFarland 2022 2B
Jake Schaffner WI Janesville Craig 2023 SS
Kolton Schaller WI Mount Horeb 2022 2B Kent State
Tate Schmidt WI Waunakee 2024 SS
Trevor Schmitt WI Monroe 2022 C
Tyler Schmitt WI Madison Memorial 2022 RHP
Patrick Schork WI Janesville Craig 2022 OF
Peyton Schumann WI Sun Prairie 2023 RHP
Cole Selvig WI Regis 2023 RHP Texas
Zachary Simons WI Waukesha West 2021 OF
Dylan Snyder WI Janesville Craig 2023 2B
Alex Star WI Brookfield Academy 2022 SS
Drew Staviski WI Brookfield East 2023 3B
Joshua Steger WI Lomira 2024 RHP
Carson Steinbeck WI Oshkosh North 2024 SS
Derek Steinbrenner WI Menomonee Falls 2023 2B
Ethan Stengel WI Edgerton 2024 RHP
Trevor Stevens WI Waunakee 2022 RHP
Max Stocco WI Marquette University 2022 SS Lenoir-Rhyne College
Adam Suess WI Madison East 2024 SS
Lars Swanson WI Waunakee 2024 1B
Hunter Szymborski WI Brookfield Central 2023 C
Michael Teske WI Muskego 2024 RHP
Zachary Tomlinson WI Hortonville 2024 C
Nolan Tomsyck WI Muskego 2023 SS
Roman Trapani WI Eau Claire Memorial 2023 RHP
Hudson Turner WI Baraboo 2023 3B
Josh Urban WI Marquette University 2023 RHP
Braden Vandermoss WI Oconto Falls 2023 2B
James Vargas WI Arrowhead 2022 SS
Sam Vargas WI Arrowhead 2024 SS
Dakota Veium WI Westosha Central 2022 RHP
Maxime Venon WI Arrowhead 2024 RHP
Turner Wagoner WI Lomira 2023 SS
Noah Wech WI Manitowoc Lincoln 2024 SS
Nick West WI Verona Area 2022 3B
Tyler White WI Cedarburg 2023 C
Jake Zeal IL Lena-Winslow 2023 OF
Theo Zeidler WI Bay Port 2022 RHP Bradley
Easton Zempel WI Middleton 2022 RHP Winona State University
Cuyler Zukowski WI Madison LaFollette 2022 OF Creighton