Milwaukee Preseason I.D.

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jason Adix WI University School of Milwaukee 2023 1B
Kyle Alivo WI St. Thomas More 2024 SS
Jack Anderson WI Menomonee Falls 2023 OF
Rowan Andreas WI Cedarburg 2023 RHP
Colton Angell WI Oshkosh North 2024 3B
Keaton Arendt WI Franklin 2022 3B
Donatello Badalamenti WI Notre Dame Academy 2024 C
Cole Baier WI Germantown 2023 3B
Chase Baker WI Mukwonago 2024 LHP
Adam Balcerak WI Muskego 2022 OF
Bryce Balistreri WI Pius XI 2024 RHP
Jack Baretz WI Franklin 2022 1B
Robert Barrera WI Union Grove 2024 LHP
Jack Bauer WI Greendale 2024 SS
Brady Beck WI Arrowhead 2024 2B
Evan Becker WI Sussex Hamilton 2022 OF
Patrick Bertsch WI New Berlin West 2024 RHP
Griffin Bowers WI Homestead 2024 C
Keagan Bracke WI Brookfield East 2023 OF
Quinn Bradford WI Greendale 2023 RHP
Mitch Broadhead WI Fort Atkinson 2023 RHP
Camden Broske WI West Bend West 2023 RHP
Evan Calderon WI Oak Creek 2023 2B
Alec Campbell WI Milton 2022 C Winona State University
Cal Casper WI Bayport 2024 C
Michael Castillo WI Oak Creek 2023 C
Tyler Clark WI West Allis Hale 2022 3B
Brady Coleman WI Dominican 2022 RHP
Vidal Colon WI University School of Milwaukee 2023 SS
Michael Comber WI Verona Area 2023 1B
Tyler Conger WI Waukesha South 2024 RHP
Braydon Cooper WI Catholic Memorial 2022 RHP
Eli Devorkin WI Homestead 2024 OF
Joshua Diorio WI Whitnall 2024 3B
Reece Doyle WI Oak Creek 2024 1B
Austin Drayna WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2024 LHP
Carsen Dulak WI Germantown 2024 C
Jaxson Easterlin WI Franklin 2022 RHP Oakland
Arik Egerbrecht WI Arrowhead 2023 RHP
Bryce Ehr WI Stevens Point Area 2022 1B
Cole Elsbree WI Homestead 2022 C
Rhett Emons WI West Allis Central 2024 2B
Riley Emons WI Hale 2023 C
Ethan Engelbrecht WI Oak Creek 2024 RHP
Sawyer Ewert WI Germantown 2023 OF
Quinn Falish WI De Pere 2023 3B
Gavin Farnsworth WI Whitefish Bay 2023 RHP
Andrew Fassbender WI Whitefish Bay 2022 RHP
Carson Faust WI Grafton 2023 3B
Fletcher Filla WI Germantown 2024 RHP
Gage Finch WI Indian Trails 2024 C
Carson Flugaur WI Franklin 2022 SS
Aiden Foerstera WI Oconomowoc 2022 SS
Anthony Fowler IL McHenry 2022 LHP
Jalen Gellings WI Campbellsport 2022 SS Madison JC
Nick George WI Home School 2024 3B
Curtis Green WI West Allis Central 2022 C
Devin Gudenschwager WI Janesville Craig 2023 OF
Joseph Halser WI Marquette University 2024 OF
Carson Hansen WI Pewaukee 2022 OF Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Jared Hanson MI Escanaba 2022 RHP Central Michigan
Mason Hendrickson WI Plymouth 2022 3B
Luke Henn WI Franklin 2023 OF
Max Hennemann WI Oak Creek 2023 SS
Joseph Herrick WI Franklin 2024 LHP
Tayton Herron WI West Bend West 2023 LHP
Tyler Hewitt WI New Berlin West 2023 RHP
Grant Hintz WI Hortonville 2024 SS
Forest Hipp WI Brookfield Central 2022 C
Cade Honkamp WI Brookfield East 2022 3B
John Hoover WI Brookfield East 2021 1B
Will Hotchkiss WI Wisconsin Lutheran 2023 C
William Hyland WI Oak Creek 2023 3B
Evan Iwinski WI Franklin 2022 SS Madison JC
Cameron Jackson WI Ashwaubenon 2022 OF
Joe Jarecki WI Marquette University 2021 RHP
Elijah Jenkins WI West Bend East 2022 C
Tyler Jezeski WI Kaukauna 2024 SS
Will Johannes WI Mukwonago 2022 C
Evan Johnson WI Florence 2023 OF
Zach Johnson WI East Troy 2023 LHP
Connor Kaliniwski WI Oak Creek 2022 2B
Benjamin Kasten WI Whitnall 2022 RHP
Dylan Keelan WI Whitnall 2023 2B
Taylor Kilps WI Whitnall 2022 LHP Rock Valley JC
Boone Kirst WI Ashwaubenon 2023 C
Austin Koberstein WI Oak Creek 2024 SS
Scott Kodaski WI Union Grove 2021 SS
Bryson Koehne WI Pulaski 2024 OF
Joel Kraus WI Muskego 2022 OF
Cooper Kuemmel WI Muskego 2023 2B
Jace Laatsch WI Oconomowoc 2022 2B
Luke Langjahr WI Brookfield Central 2022 RHP Milwaukee School of Engineering
Anthony Lausten WI Hartford 2022 SS St. John's
Ethan Lawson WI Greendale 2023 SS
Dominic Lee WI Waukesha South 2022 OF
Ryne Lesnik WI Tremper 2023 2B
Gavin Lettenberger WI Manitowoc Lincoln 2024 1B
Michael Lippe WI Whitefish Bay 2022 OF Louisville
Antonio Lopez WI Greenfield 2024 OF
Landen Lozier WI Notre Dame Academy 2023 2B
Nicolas Luebstorf WI Waukesha Engineering Preparatory 2022 2B
Jacob Lueptow WI Elkhorn 2024 RHP
Nic Maldonado WI South Miliwaukee 2023 3B
Landon Mani WI Germantown 2023 SS
Jack Markowski WI Oconomowoc 2022 C
Brayden Marks WI Elkhorn Area 2022 RHP Bradley
Salvatore Matera WI Muskego 2022 2B
Talan Meinen WI Muskego 2024 OF
Michael Merline WI Oak Creek 2023 OF
Eli Michaelis WI Wauwatosa East 2022 OF
Ryan Mikoda WI Arrowhead 2022 C
Tyler Miller WI Homestead 2022 OF
Ky Mueller WI Bay Port 2022 LHP Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Noah Musolf WI Franklin 2023 RHP
Jack Musselman WI Oconomowoc 2022 1B
Matthew Nash WI Wauwatosa West 2022 OF
Nehemiah Nichols WI Wauwatosa West 2022 OF
Carson Nickel WI Elkhorn Area 2022 RHP
Cody Nicpon WI Hartford 2022 RHP
Jack Nielsen WI Nathan Hale 2023 3B
Connor O'Reilly WI Burlington 2022 1B
Connor Olson WI Arrowhead 2023 SS
Lucas Oswald WI Wisconsin Lutheran 2022 3B
Brayden Pampuch WI Mukwonago 2023 RHP
Dylan Patzfahl WI Greendale 2024 C
Aidan Perdreau WI Mukwonago 2024 3B
Brock Peterson WI Oak Creek 2024 2B
Willard Peterson WI Evansville 2022 LHP Evansville
Ian Plaster WI Fox Valley Lutheran 2023 2B
Justin Pontow WI Wisconsin Lutheran 2022 C
Jordan Pope WI Brookfield East 2022 LHP
Sawyer Pugh MI Kingsford 2022 2B
Cristiano Ramirez WI Muskego 2022 RHP
Dominic Reisner WI Saint John's Northwestern Military Academy 2022 RHP
Anthony Rieck WI Catholic Memorial 2023 1B
Conner Robertson WI Dominican 2022 RHP
Cole Rodriguez WI Oak Creek 2022 3B
Joseph Rodriguez WI Westosha Central 2024 SS
Ryan Roehl WI West Bend West 2022 RHP St. Cloud State University
Peyton Ryback WI Nathan Hale 2024 C
Nastacio Sanchez WI Martin Luther 2024 RHP
Ryan Santi WI Oak Creek 2022 C Madison JC
Chris Schaefer WI Catholic Memorial 2023 C
Calvin Schwake WI Wauwatosa West 2022 OF
Carter Scott WI Arrowhead 2024 2B
Bryan Seban WI Kettle Moraine Lutheran 2023 2B
Max Semancik WI Franklin 2022 OF
Mitchell Semancik WI Franklin 2025 SS
Sean Severson WI Kaukauna 2023 RHP
Diego Sifuentes WI Musekgo 2024 C
Jatinder Singh WI Oak Creek 2023 OF
Crete Slattery WI Lake Geneva Badger 2023 1B
William Smith WI Milton 2022 LHP
Nate Snead WI South Milwaukee 2022 RHP Iowa Western CC
Jackson Spejcher WI Notre Dame Academy 2023 3B
Luca Stacey WI Sussex-Hamilton 2022 3B
Alex Star WI Brookfield Academy 2022 SS
Ian Stefaniak WI Dominican 2022 RHP
Sam Stergiades WI Brookfield East 2022 SS
Ryan Stremlau WI Brookfield East 2022 OF
Jack Strubel WI Whitnall 2023 3B
Tyler Stuckart WI Muskego 2023 3B
Owen Sullivan WI Oak Creek 2023 OF
Elliot Swanson WI Neenah 2023 OF
Tyrus Swift WI West Allis Central 2024 OF
Jayden Talavera WI South Milwaukee 2022 C
Isaiah Terrell WI Slinger 2022 LHP College of Lake County
Carter Tower WI Oconomowoc 2022 RHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Adam Urban WI Wauwatosa West 2025 SS
Cole Vahovick WI West Allis Hale 2022 OF
Jordan Vandenplas WI Neenah 2024 OF
Jimmy Walkanoff WI Tremper 2024 1B
Gabriel Wendt WI Hartford Union 2022 SS
Brandon Wiberg WI Lake Mills 2022 RHP
Keith Williams WI Catholic Memorial 2023 SS
Parker Wyatt WI Marquette 2023 3B
Michael Zidanic WI Marquette 2022 RHP