Milwaukee Preseason ID

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Raymond Abreu WI Nathan Hale 2023 1B
Luke Agnew WI Marquette University 2023 RHP Wichita State
Kyle Alivo WI St. Thomas More 2024 MIF
Jaylen Almond WI Indian Trail 2024 1B
Jack Anderson WI Menomonee Falls 2023 LF
Rowan Andreas WI Cedarburg 2023 RHP
Tyler Andrews WI Whitefish Bay 2024 LHP
Lincoln Ascher WI Kettle Moraine 2024 C
Chase Baker WI Mukwonago 2024 LHP
Bryce Balistreri WI Pius XI 2024 RHP
Joshua Barndt WI Ronald Reagan 2023 RHP
Leo Berger WI Rufus King 2023 OF
Braylan Bigler WI Brookfield Central 2025 SS
Riker Blahnik WI Appleton West 2024 LHP
Wade Blakeley WI Badger 2024 1B
Jonah Borchardt III WI Marquette University 2025 C
Josh Borchert WI Slinger 2023 3B
Griffin Bowers WI Homestead 2024 C
Keagan Bracke WI Brookfield East 2023 RHP
Nick Brauhn WI Hamilton 2025 RHP
Ryan Brennecke WI Oconomowoc 2025 LHP
Mitch Broadhead WI Fort Atkinson 2023 C
Trevor Brouette WI Portage 2025 LHP
Johnnie Brown III WI Brookfield East 2025 3B
Ryan Buchta WI Oak Creek 2025 RHP
Henry Burseth WI Mukwonago 2025 C
Evan Calderon WI Oak Creek 2023 2B
Ryan Cameron WI Sussex Hamilton 2025 OF
Dylan Campeau WI Greendale 2024 RHP
Deed Capper WI Homestead 2024 RHP
Tyler Chopp WI Lakeside Lutheran 2024 OF
Hayden Christman WI Oconomowoc 2024 SS
Glen Cole WI Whitnall 2023 1B
Vidal Colon WI University School of Milwaukee 2023 SS
Michael Comber WI Verona Area 2023 1B
Tyler Conger WI Waukesha South 2024 3B
Jonah Conradt SC P27 Academy 2023 RHP Arkansas
Christian Counard WI Southern Door 2023 OF
Dylan Cunningham WI Franklin 2023 C
Jedd Czysz WI New Berlin West 2023 OF
Ethan Daubner WI Burlington 2023 RHP
Beckett Davidson WI Neenah 2023 3B
Brady Davidson WI St Joseph 2023 3B
Malakai Delval WI Nathan Hale 2023 1B
Bowdy Dempsey WI Cashton 2022 C
Joshua Diorio WI Whitnall 2024 3B
Drew Dobberstein WI Pewaukee 2025 RHP
Aidan Dobson WI Nicolet 2024 SS
Carsen Dulak WI Germantown 2024 RF
Arik Egerbrecht WI Arrowhead 2023 RHP
Rhett Emons WI West Allis Central 2024 2B
Riley Emons WI Hale 2023 C
Bryce Erdmann WI Manitowoc Lincoln 2023 MIF
Quinn Falish WI De Pere 2023 OF
Lucas Farin WI Franklin 2023 OF
Gavin Farnsworth WI Whitefish Bay 2023 RHP
Trenton Feucht WI Freedom 2023 C
Gage Finch WI Indian Trails 2024 C
Logan Forray WI Oak Creek 2025 C
Tyler Fredrick WI Jefferson 2024 RHP
Nicholas George WI PHEP 2024 3B
Vance Gerou WI Tremper 2025 SS
Brent Gertz WI Oak Creek 2025 2B
Keli Grennier WI Menomonee Falls 2023 SS
Blake Griesbach WI Neenah 2024 RHP
Devin Gudenschwager WI Janesville Craig 2023 OF
Nicholas Guidici WI Monona Grove 2024 OF
Johnny Guo WI Whitefish Bay 2023 OF
Landon Hagenow WI Kettle Moraine Lutheran 2024 SS
Nick Haller WI Homestead 2023 CF
Andrew Halser WI Marquette 2024 3B
Joseph Halser WI Marquette University 2024 OF
Calvin Hancock WI Waterford Union 2023 C
Shay Harwood WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2023 OF
Colin Henry WI South Milwaukee 2023 1B
Joseph Herrick WI Franklin 2024 LHP
Tayton Herron WI West Bend West 2023 LHP
Tyler Hewitt WI New Berlin West 2023 RHP
Brogan Hicks WI DeForest 2023 SS
Tanner Hraby WI Medford Area 2024 2B
Kolden Hunter WI Hortonville 2023 3B
Jason Janczak WI Whitefish Bay 2023 RHP
Kael Johns WI Catholic Memorial 2024 OF
Max Johnson WI South Milwaukee 2024 UTILITY
Peter Johnson MN Blake School 2022 C Bradley
Tyler Johnson WI Slinger 2023 OF
Zach Johnson WI East Troy 2023 LHP
Payton Kaiser WI New Berlin West 2024 RHP
Joe Kass IL Lakes Community 2023 C
Dylan Keelan WI Whitnall 2023 2B
Zachary Kiffmeyer WI Oshkosh North 2025 C
Owen King WI Williams Bay 2023 SS
Drew Kloster WI Fort Atkinson High School 2023 RHP
Jaron Knez WI South Milwaukee 2024 RHP
Charlie Knight WI Oak Creek 2023 3B
Austin Koberstein WI Oak Creek 2024 OF
Jack Kolinski WI Germantown 2023 RHP
Matthew Koo WI Whitnall 2025 C
Adam Kudronowicz WI Mukwonago 2025 1B
Camden Kuhnke WI Hortonville 2023 SS
Turner Kuhnke WI Hortonville 2025 C
EJ Kuster WI Greendale 2023 RHP
Austin Kutz WI Hartford Union 2023 RHP Canisius
Sawyer Larson WI Bay Port 2024 OF
Brayden Latus WI Greendale 2023 OF
Brady Lausten WI Hartford 2024 OF
Jackson Leibman WI Fort Atkinson 2024 3B
Lucas Lendosky WI Fennimore 2023 LHP
Shayden Lentini WI Germantown 2024 RHP
Wesley Lindee WI Arrowhead 2024 2B
Jacob Lorbecki WI Hartland Arrowhead 2024 SS
Jake Lucas WI Kaukauna 2023 1B
Camden Luedtke WI Germantown 2023 OF
Jacob Lueptow WI Elkhorn 2024 RHP
Brock Lulewicz WI Muskego 2024 3B
Ayden Lysaght WI Elkhorn Area 2025 LHP
Gavin Markert WI Winneconne 2023 2B
Sean Martin WI Wauwatosa East 2023 MIF
Parker Meifert WI Greenfield 2024 RHP
Nolan Meis WI Lakeside Lutheran 2025 RHP
Michael Merline WI Oak Creek 2023 RHP
Jackson Meyer WI Whitnall 2023 1B
Benjamin Miller WI New Berlin West 2024 2B
Layne Miller WI Richland Center 2024 RHP
Natanael Montanez WI St. Augustine Prep 2024 C
Ethan Muma WI Wisconsin Lutheran 2023 OF
Mike Munro WI Franklin 2024 C
Noah Musolf WI Franklin 2023 RHP
Elijah Niemiec WI St Thomas More 2023 RHP
Owen Nowak WI Union Grove 2023 OF
Kyle Olson WI Pulaski 2024 RHP
Jake Olszewski WI Germantown 2023 C
Cody Pappadakis WI Wilmot Union 2023 C
Karim Patterson IL Latin School of Chicago 2025 1B
Dylan Patzfahl WI Greendale 2024 C
Zeke Penvose WI Milwaukee Rufus King 2024 C
Alex Petasek WI Green Bay Preble 2023 LHP
Grant Poindexter WI Homestead 2024 1B
Carter Polfuss WI De Pere 2024 C
Ian Reno WI Marquette University 2023 SS
Anthony Rieck WI Catholic Memorial 2023 1B
John Rinelli WI Greendale 2022 2B
Evan Rinzel WI Saint Thomas More 2024 RHP
Hayden Rokenbrodt WI Oak Creek 2023 LHP
Jonah Roloff WI Kettle Moraine 2024 RHP
Wyatt Rushing WI Elkhorn 2024 RHP
Caden Rybicki WI Pulaski 2023 OF
Nolan Sandee WI Nicolet 2024 SS
Brayden Schimmel WI Whitnall 2024 MIF
Luke Schlosser WI Oconomowoc 2025 SS
Nathan Schopf WI Oak Creek 2025 C
Grant Schultz WI Menomonee Falls 2023 RHP
Bryan Seban WI Kettle Moraine Lutheran 2023 SS
Beckett Shaw WI Muskego 2024 C
Ethan Sitter WI Germantown 2023 LHP
Crete Slattery WI Lake Geneva Badger 2023 3B
Brett Sommer WI Hortonville 2023 2B
Kodee Spiegl WI Franklin 2024 SS
Jacob Spormann WI Greendale 2025 OF
Jacob Stanislawski WI New Berlin West 2024 1B
Bryce Stasik WI Port Washington 2024 OF
Preston Steiner WI Potosi 2023 LHP
Gavin Stewart WI Lake Geneva Badger 2025 LHP
Jack Strubel WI Whitnall 2023 3B
Tyler Stuckart WI Muskego 2023 3B
Owen Sullivan WI Oak Creek 2023 OF Western Illinois
Aiden Swartwout WI Port Washington 2023 3B
Yamato Takahashi WI Arrowhead 2025 OF
Thomas (TJ) Tarnowski WI Waukesha West 2023 C
Cole Terry WI Marquette University 2023 C
Milo Upton WI De Pere 2024 1B
Ben Van Bell WI Whitefish Bay 2024 C
Will Van Laanen WI Homestead 2024 OF
Gideon Vana WI Watertown 2023 C
Nathan Vela WI Hortonville 2023 RHP
Maxime Venon WI Arrowhead 2024 RHP
Benjamin Volpe WI Whitefish Bay 2024 SS
Presley Wachowiak WI Brookfield East 2023 RHP
Jimmy Walkanoff WI Tremper 2024 1B
Ryan Weed WI East Troy 2023 3B
Connor Weeks WI Big Foot 2025 OF
Dorian Wegner WI Menomonee Falls 2025 LHP
Tyler Wille WI Kettle Moraine 2024 OF
Ethan Wisniewski WI Oak Creek 2025 SS
Bennett Wolfe WI Mukwonago 2024 RHP
Christian Wolff WI Badger 2024 3B
Steven Wood MI Detroit Catholic Central 2023 OF
Samuel Wronski WI Marquette University 2023 RHP
Parker Wyatt WI Marquette 2023 OF
Paulson Yesbeck WI Elkhorn 2025 RHP