Alex Altmann |
MN |
Rockford |
2023 |
OF |
Minnesota |
Logan Barnett |
IL |
Pontiac |
2023 |
RHP |
Dayton |
Adam Behrens |
IL |
Warren Township |
2023 |
RHP |
Arizona State |
Cole Bensen |
WI |
Bay Port |
2023 |
RHP |
|
Matthew Bressler |
IL |
Stevenson |
2023 |
SS |
|
Aj Burnett |
IL |
Romeoville |
2023 |
RHP |
College of DuPage |
Thomas Burns |
WI |
Hortonville |
2023 |
RHP |
Arizona State |
Wesley Carter |
AL |
Hoover |
2023 |
RHP |
Webster University |
Vidal Colon |
WI |
University School of Milwaukee |
2023 |
C |
Illinois-Chicago |
Michael Comber |
WI |
Verona Area |
2023 |
1B |
|
Jonah Conradt |
SC |
P27 Academy |
2023 |
RHP |
Arkansas |
Nathan Cumberbatch |
WI |
Shorewood |
2023 |
OF |
|
Brady Davidson |
WI |
St Joseph |
2023 |
3B |
Heartland CC |
Ralph DeLeon |
IL |
Grayslake Central High School |
2023 |
2B |
College of Lake County |
Kevin Denty |
IL |
Marian Catholic |
2023 |
3B |
Valparaiso |
Noah Dreier |
WI |
Brookfield Central |
2023 |
SS |
Saint Xavier University |
Michael Farina |
IL |
Mundelein |
2023 |
SS |
Southeastern CC (IA) |
Ezra Formaneck |
MN |
Eastview |
2023 |
RHP |
University of St. Thomas |
Maddox Foss |
MN |
Chaska |
2023 |
SS |
Augustana University (SD) |
Logan Frank |
WI |
Oshkosh North |
2023 |
RHP |
Glenville State |
Spencer Friese |
MN |
Little Falls |
2023 |
3B |
|
Kristian Gavric |
IL |
Libertyville |
2023 |
RHP |
|
Brett Gaynor |
IL |
Stevenson |
2023 |
RHP |
Wisconsin-Oshkosh |
Ryan Geraghty |
IL |
Mundelein |
2023 |
RHP |
Wichita State |
Austin Gomez |
IL |
Libertyville |
2023 |
OF |
Coe College |
Sheppard Graf |
IL |
Lake Forest |
2023 |
3B |
Southeastern CC (IA) |
Jordan Green |
IL |
South Elgin |
2023 |
CF |
|
Keli Grennier |
WI |
Menomonee Falls |
2023 |
SS |
McHenry County JC |
Sam Gurgone |
IL |
Marist |
2023 |
OF |
|
Aiden Haack |
WI |
Verona Area |
2023 |
OF |
|
Dennis Helwig Jr |
IL |
St. Laurence |
2023 |
RHP |
Notre Dame |
Max Hennemann |
WI |
Oak Creek |
2023 |
SS |
Heartland CC |
Garrett Hietpas |
WI |
Appleton North |
2023 |
SS |
Northern Colorado |
Ryan Hussey |
IL |
Providence Catholic |
2023 |
RHP |
Ohio State |
William Hyland |
WI |
Oak Creek |
2023 |
3B |
|
Thomas Janisch |
WI |
Wauwatosa East |
2023 |
RHP |
|
Cooper Jaworski |
IL |
Hampshire |
2023 |
C |
|
Maxwell Kalk |
WI |
Kimberly |
2023 |
C |
Ball State |
John Kinziger |
WI |
De Pere |
2023 |
SS |
|
Boone Kirst |
WI |
Ashwaubenon |
2023 |
C |
Central Michigan |
Tony Konopiots |
IL |
Downers Grove North |
2023 |
3B |
West Virginia |
Logan Kraus |
WI |
Fond du Lac |
2023 |
OF |
Triton JC |
Aidan Kunimura |
IL |
Neuqua |
2023 |
OF |
|
Jake LaVine |
IL |
Metea Valley |
2023 |
C |
College of DuPage |
Austin Leonard |
IL |
Hampshire |
2023 |
C |
McHenry County JC |
Brady Louck |
IL |
Plainfield East |
2023 |
LHP |
Florida State |
Jameson Martin |
IL |
St. Laurence |
2024 |
SS |
Minnesota |
TJ McMillen |
IL |
St. Francis |
2023 |
1B |
Illinois |
Quade Moll |
IL |
Antioch |
2023 |
MIF |
|
Luca Morelli |
IL |
Stevenson |
2023 |
C |
Illinois Wesleyan University |
Devin Mrozek |
WI |
Stevens Point Area |
2023 |
SS |
|
Mikey Murphy |
IL |
Minooka |
2023 |
OF |
Central Michigan |
Noah Musolf |
WI |
Franklin |
2023 |
RHP |
Madison JC |
Bennett Musser |
IL |
Mundelein |
2023 |
RHP |
Valparaiso |
CHARALAMBOS NICOLOUDES |
IL |
Naperville Central |
2023 |
3B |
Illinois-Chicago |
Carter Olino |
IL |
N/A |
2023 |
2B |
|
Joseph Pender |
IL |
Lemont |
2023 |
C |
|
Riley Peterson |
WI |
Verona Area |
2023 |
LHP |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee |
Joseph Pflug |
WI |
Westosha Central |
2023 |
SS |
Wisconsin-Oshkosh |
Owen Piazza |
IL |
Sycamore |
2023 |
3B |
Aurora University |
Jack Poellot |
WI |
Lake Country Lutheran |
2025 |
SS |
|
Ryan Quinlan |
IL |
Huntley |
2023 |
2B |
Eastern Illinois |
Andrew Rakow |
MN |
Champlin Park |
2023 |
LHP |
Creighton |
Anthony Rieck |
WI |
Catholic Memorial |
2023 |
1B |
South Carolina-Lancaster JC |
Jared Rodriguez |
IL |
Harvest Christian |
2023 |
RHP |
Iowa Western CC |
Nathan Ruzich |
IL |
Lincoln-Way East |
2023 |
RHP |
|
Sean Ryniec |
IL |
Downers Grove North |
2023 |
RHP |
|
Preston Sanders |
IL |
Rockford Lutheran |
2023 |
OF |
Carroll University |
Matt Sauser |
IL |
Normal University |
2023 |
RHP |
Florida State |
Grant Schultz |
WI |
Menomonee Falls |
2023 |
RHP |
Wisconsin-Oshkosh |
Braylan Smith |
IL |
Morton |
2023 |
C |
Lincoln Land CC |
Tyler Stack |
IL |
Oswego |
2023 |
C |
Xavier |
Troy Stukenberg |
IL |
Lyons Township |
2023 |
SS |
Saint Xavier University |
Carter Theisen |
MN |
Rosemount |
2023 |
RHP |
Augustana University (SD) |
Jack Thompson |
MN |
Rosemount |
2023 |
LHP |
Valparaiso |
Ethan Thulin |
IL |
Downers Grove North |
2023 |
SS |
|
Anthony Titone |
IL |
Downers Grove South |
2023 |
3B |
College of DuPage |
Nathan Vela |
WI |
Hortonville |
2023 |
RHP |
Winona State University |
Presley Wachowiak |
WI |
Brookfield East |
2023 |
RHP |
Illinois-Chicago |
Joey Ward |
IL |
Maine South |
2023 |
OF |
Southeastern CC (IA) |
Josh Wenz |
IL |
Neuqua Valley |
2023 |
SS |
George Washington |
Tanner White |
WI |
Tremper |
2023 |
2B |
Southeastern Illinois JC |
Zach Wolfram |
WI |
Menomonee Falls |
2023 |
RHP |
|
Eli Zollar |
WI |
Ashwaubenon |
2023 |
1B |
Wisconsin-La Crosse |
Nolan Zurawski |
IL |
Minooka |
2023 |
C |
Lawrence University |