South Milwaukee Preseason ID
- PBRPlus South Milwaukee Preseason ID: Top Overall Prospects 3/31/23
- WI South Milwaukee Preseason ID: Pitcher Analysis 3/30/23
- WI South Milwaukee Preseason ID: Infielder Analysis 3/29/23
- WI South Milwaukee Preseason ID: Outfielder Analysis 3/28/23
- WI South Milwaukee Preseason ID: Catcher Analysis 3/27/23
- WI South Milwaukee Preseason ID: Positional Data Dive 3/13/23
- WI South Milwaukee Preseason ID: Pitching Data Dive 3/13/23
- WI South Milwaukee Preseason ID: Statistical Analysis 3/10/23
- WI South Milwaukee Preseason ID: Quick Hits 3/09/23
- WI South Milwaukee Preseason ID: Preview 3/02/23
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Colton Angell | WI | Oshkosh North | 2024 | 3B | Southeastern CC (IA) |
Brandt Bashynski | WI | Muskego | 2024 | RHP | |
Ethan Bauerschmidt | WI | Tremper | 2025 | SS | Penn State |
Bo Behrendt | WI | Whitefish Bay | 2026 | RHP | |
Nickolas Beth | WI | Indian Trail | 2025 | OF | |
Henry Bishop | WI | Edgewood | 2024 | RHP | DePauw University |
Jacob Bolton | WI | Milton | 2024 | C | |
Cameron Carter | WI | Arrowhead High | 2026 | RHP | |
Atticus Clark | WI | Muskego | 2026 | OF | |
Carson Consigny | WI | Arrowhead | 2025 | OF | |
Gavin Coury | WI | MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | 3B | |
Jake Cummins | WI | Milton | 2026 | SS | |
Carsen Dulak | WI | Germantown | 2024 | OF | Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin |
Braden Eberling | WI | Muskego | 2026 | 2B | |
Tanner Effertz | WI | Whitnall | 2026 | RHP | |
August Etes | WI | J. I. Case | 2025 | 2B | |
Brad Filippis | WI | Indian Trail | 2025 | C | |
Charlie Fitzke | WI | Milton High | 2026 | 2B | |
Lucas Frank | WI | Germantown High | 2025 | RHP | |
Henry Gill | WI | Edgewood | 2024 | RHP | |
Noah Grosspietsch | WI | Madison Memorial | 2024 | 1B | |
Jarrett Hall | WI | Eisenhower | 2026 | C | |
Jacob Haughton | WI | Case High | 2025 | RHP | |
Abe Herchenbach | WI | Elkhorn | 2025 | RHP | |
Lawson Hink | WI | Brookfield Central | 2024 | RHP | |
Ryder Hoffman | WI | Appleton West | 2024 | OF | Saint Leo University |
Wyatt Hood | WI | St. Joesph | 2025 | 1B | |
Peter Idleman | WI | University School of Milwaukee | 2024 | RHP | Norwich University |
Joseph Jewell | WI | Nicolet | 2024 | OF | |
Cashton Jones | WI | Madison Memorial | 2024 | RHP | Edgewood College |
Sean Justham | WI | Wauwatosa West | 2025 | RHP | |
Weston Kairis | WI | Burlington | 2025 | SS | |
Nick Kleczkowski | WI | Muskego | 2025 | C | |
Ethan Knoll | WI | Waukesha North | 2024 | C | Morton JC |
Aidan Kolb | WI | Hartford Union | 2026 | SS | |
Jonah Kopischke | WI | New Berlin West | 2025 | OF | |
Carter Kropke | IL | Crystal Lake Central | 2026 | LHP | |
Ryan Lemm | WI | Janesville Craig | 2025 | C | Wisconsin-Milwaukee |
Caleb Liggon | WI | Madison Memorial | 2026 | SS | |
Ezra Liggon | WI | Madison Memorial | 2026 | OF | |
Grant Manthei | WI | Lake Country Lutheran | 2026 | C | |
Charlie McIntyre | WI | Whitefish Bay | 2026 | CF | |
Nolan Medla | WI | Hartford Union | 2026 | C | |
Tyler Mielcarek | WI | Case | 2024 | C | |
Trent Miller | IL | Lakes Community | 2026 | C | |
Hayden Milosh | WI | Waterford High | 2026 | C | |
Cade Minatto | WI | Indian Trail | 2026 | RHP | |
Brady Mohns | WI | Brookfield Central | 2026 | 3B | |
Ethan Moore | IL | Oak Park & River Forest High Sch | 2025 | SS | Louisville |
Evan Murray | WI | Muskego | 2024 | LHP | |
Connor Niedermeier | WI | Sun Prairie West | 2024 | RHP | Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin |
Alex Papka | WI | Tremper | 2025 | OF | |
Rylee Preston | WI | Union Grove | 2024 | 2B | |
Charlie Quick | IL | Lake Forest | 2026 | C | |
Collin Repa | WI | William Horlick | 2025 | C | |
Zach Rizzo | WI | St. Joseph | 2026 | 1B | |
Kaiden Romens | WI | Hartford Union | 2026 | OF | |
Sam Ruden | IL | Lyons | 2024 | OF | |
Dominic Santarelli | WI | St. Joseph | 2026 | 1B | Louisville |
Luke Schlosser | WI | Oconomowoc | 2025 | 2B | |
Bennett Schueller | WI | Franklin | 2026 | RHP | |
Bryce Stasik | WI | Port Washington | 2024 | OF | St. Norbert College |
Joseph Suokko | WI | Westosha Central | 2025 | 1B | |
Garrett Terrell | WI | Sussex Hamilton | 2025 | 3B | |
Briar Thoe | WI | Indian Trail | 2026 | LHP | |
Adam Urban | WI | Wauwatosa West | 2025 | RHP | Minnesota |
Carter Valleskey | WI | Valders | 2026 | RHP | |
Alex Vogt | WI | Catholic Central | 2024 | LHP | Carroll University |
Macay Wagner | WI | Slinger | 2025 | 3B | |
Owen Walsh | IL | St Ignatius | 2025 | RHP | |
Christian Wolff | WI | Badger | 2024 | 3B | Iowa Central CC |
O'Neil Wright | WI | Port Washington High | 2026 | OF | |
Jack Zeller | WI | Indian Trail | 2025 | 2B |