Southern Wisconsin Open

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Patrick Alt WI New Glarus 2025 RHP
William Baumhardt WI Slinger 2025 SS
Beau Bloxdorf WI Union Grove 2024 SS
Marek Bolson WI Oconomowoc 2025 C
Eli Bryant WI Beaver Dam 2025 SS
Mavrick Buchan WI Muskego 2025 OF
Miles Burchardt WI Kettle Moraine 2024 RHP
Bennett Burke WI West Salem 2025 LHP
Brady Carpenter WI Arrowhead 2024 3B
Mason Chirafisi WI Arrowhead 2026 RHP
Sam Cook WI Waukesha West 2024 OF
Turner Dittrich WI Arrowhead 2026 RHP
Bryce Duszak WI Menasha 2024 C
Anthony Franceschetti WI Waukesha West 2024 OF
Brolan Frost WI Elkhorn Area 2025 LHP
Brayden Graham WI Wauwatosa East 2026 3B
Cooper Haas WI Waukesha North 2025 OF
John Hadley WI Sun Prairie East 2024 1B
Connor Harvie WI Waterford Union 2025 C
Daniel Hauboldt WI Muskego 2025 SS
Christian Hedmark WI Niagara 2024 C
Carter Heroux WI Oconto Falls 2026 RHP
Colton Holmes IL Warren 2025 C
Alex Ignacio WI Brookfield Central 2025 OF
Jameson Johnson WI Pecatonica 2024 3B
Zachary Kiffmeyer WI Oshkosh North 2025 RHP
Nick Kleczkowski WI Muskego 2025 C
Matthew Koo WI Whitnall 2025 C
Ryan Kopecky WI Muskego 2024 SS
Sawyer Kowalkowski WI Ozaukee 2024 OF
Jakeb Lequia WI Chippewa Falls 2024 RHP
Christian Lim WI Brookfield Central 2024 C
Koeplin Look WI Middleton 2025 C
Gavin Markert WI Winneconne 2023 2B
Parker Meifert WI Greenfield 2024 RHP
Nolan Meis WI Lakeside Lutheran 2025 RHP
Brandon Morrissey WI Beaver Dam 2025 OF
Bennett O'Connor WI Middleton 2025 RHP
Dieter Pommer WI West Bend West 2026 C
Tavian Ramos WI Neenah 2024 RHP
Sam Reichert WI Arrowhead 2024 OF
Jackson Reno WI Oconomowoc 2025 OF
Owen Ripley WI St. Mary Catholic 2023 RHP Carroll University
Colton Schall WI Port Washington 2024 OF
Gavin Schieffer WI Lake Country Lutheran 2024 C
Luke Schlosser WI Oconomowoc 2025 SS
Diego Sifuentes WI Musekgo 2024 C
Alexander Smith WI Indian Trail 2025 OF
Owen Stahl WI Arrowhead 2025 OF
Brayden Steinbecker WI Manitowoc Lincoln 2025 SS
Jack Stuck WI Nicolet 2025 2B
Nolan Traudt WI Kettle Moraine 2026 OF
Blake Twito WI West Bend East 2024 SS
Lucas Walters WI Waukesha North 2025 3B
Leo Weist WI Union Grove 2025 C
Michael Wickersham IL Marian Central Catholic 2026 2B