Minnesota Daily RoundUp



----mn-top-prospect-6-20-16 - MN-TOP-PROSPECT-6-20-16.jpg----mn-future-games-trials-7-6-16 - MN-FUTURE-GAMES-TRIALS-7-6-16.jpg

By Rob Allison
Prep Baseball Report Minnesota

Prep Baseball Report Minnesota will be reporting scores along with posting game recaps and highlighting teams and individual performances throughout the spring season. Also check-out the Minnesota Scout Blog for scouting and analysis of individual players as they progress through the spring. Please submit scores to [email protected]

MinnesotA Daily Roundup

5/23/16

Adrian   1  Luverne   11 
Adrian   2  Luverne   2 
Aitkin   13  Pequot Lakes   3 
Albany   6  Becker   0 
Benilde-St. Margaret's   4  Delano   5 
Benson   0  Minnewaska   10 
Big Lake   3  Sartell-St. Stephen   4 
Bloomington Jefferson   3  Hudson   2 
Columbia Heights   3  Fridley   6 
Eden Valley-Watkins   6  Royalton   3 
Edina   11  Blake   1 
Eveleth-Gilbert   1  Ely   2 
Fillmore Central   10  Spring Grove   4 
Holy Angels   4  DeLaSalle   1 
Holy Family   1  Hutchinson   5 
Kenyon-Wanamingo   1  Cannon Falls   2 
Le Sueur-Henderson   0  Norwood Young America   9 
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle   5  St. John's Prep   2 
Maple Grove   2  Wayzata   1 
Marshall   3  Windom Area   1 
Mayer Lutheran   0  Belle Plaine   6 
Mesabi East   2  Cherry   13 
Minneapolis Southwest   5  St. Paul Highland Park   6 
Montevideo   1  Paynesville   4 
Monticello   0  Rocori   1 
Morris/Chokio-Alberta   0  BOLD   3 
North St. Paul   0  St. Thomas Academy   10 
Osakis   3  Sauk Centre   10 
Pierz   10  Little Falls   9 
Randolph   8  St. Croix Lutheran   4 
Richfield   7  Henry Sibley   17 
River Falls   8  Blaine   3 
Rochester John Marshall   3  Owatonna   2 
Rochester John Marshall   3  Owatonna   2 
Rochester Mayo   4  Northfield   6 
Rockford   1  Glencoe-Silver Lake   11 
Shakopee   2  Apple Valley   6 
Simley   6  Minneapolis Washburn   4 
St. Louis Park   0  Robbinsdale Armstrong   6 
Tri-City United   6  New Richland-H-E-G   8 
Upsala/Swanville   10  Holdingford   0 
Waconia   3  Mankato West   4 
West Lutheran   7  Mound Westonka   5 

5/21/16

Blackduck   5  Cherry   6 
Champlin Park   14  Duluth Marshall   2 
Champlin Park   8  Duluth Marshall   3 
Concordia Academy   0  St. Anthony   8 
Concordia Academy   0  St. Paul Academy   10 
Duluth Denfeld   3  Hibbing   6 
Duluth East   2  Wayzata   7 
Duluth East   5  Bemidji   3 
East Ridge   11  Park of Cottage Grove   0 
Edina   11  Hill-Murray   0 
Elk River   1  Jordan   6 
Elk River   7  Totino-Grace   8 
Fairmont   8  Jackson County Central   5 
Fargo West (N.D.)   11  Barnum   1 
Grand Rapids   1  Hopkins   7 
Hudson   1  Centennial   3 
International Falls   12  Ely   2 
Kasson-Mantorville   2  Delano   12 
KMS   0  Minnewaska   7 
Lester PrairieHoly Trinity   4  Eden Valley-Watkins   14 
Maple Lake   10  Litchfield   2 
Maple River   9  Mankato Loyola   6 
Mayer Lutheran   7  Southwest Christian   6 
Minneapolis Southwest   18  Minneapolis North   2 
Minneapolis Southwest   5  DeLaSalle   4 
Minneapolis Washburn   0  Robbinsdale Cooper   7 
Minneapolis Washburn   0  Robbinsdale Cooper   0 
Minneapolis Washburn   15  Breck   2 
Monticello   3  Little Falls   8 
New London-Spicer   6  Paynesville   7 
North Branch   4  St. Francis   9 
Osseo   2  Moorhead   8 
Proctor   14  Greenway   6 
Proctor   9  Hibbing   10 
Randolph   5  Cannon Falls   3 
Robbinsdale Armstrong   0  Eden Prairie   5 
Roseau   0  Wayzata   9 
Roseville   2  Mounds View   12 
Simley   13  Red Wing   7 
St. Agnes   8  Providence Academy   9 
St. Anthony   0  Orono   4 
St. James   0  Delano   1 
St. Louis Park   5  Park Center   6 
St. Paul Academy   3  Orono   10 
St. Paul Central   7  Henry Sibley   8 
Two Harbors   7  Mesabi East   8 
United South Central   4  Medford   5 
Waconia   4  Kasson-Mantorville   5 
Winona   13  Mankato East   3 
Winona   2  Mankato East   1 
Woodbury   2  Forest Lake   0 

5/20/16

Alden-Conger   3  Blooming Prairie   6 
Becker   8  Big Lake   2 
Benson   5  Sauk Centre   15 
Blaine   7  Forest Lake   1 
Blake   0  St. Paul Central   3 
Bloomington Jefferson   4  Chaska   9 
Blue Earth Area   8  Martin County West   1 
BOLD   2  Nicollet   0 
Braham   14  Ogilvie   2 
Breck   5  Southwest Christian   0 
Breckenridge/Campbell-Tintah   10  Ortonville   5 
Caledonia   5  Rushford-Peterson   3 
Chanhassen   6  Robbinsdale Cooper   9 
Cloquet   6  Aitkin   7 
Columbia Heights   19  Brooklyn Center   3 
Comfrey/Cedar Mt.   0  Mankato Loyola   4 
Coon Rapids   3  Minnetonka   1 
Deer River   3  Mountain Iron-Buhl   2 
Dilworth-Glydon-Felton   17  Detroit Lakes   5 
Duluth East   5  Roseau   2 
Eden Prairie   5  Hopkins   4 
Farmington   0  Lakeville North   5 
Fergus Falls   3  Albany   4 
Fertile-Beltrami   1  Red Lake County   7 
Fillmore Central   6  La Crescent   5 
Floodwood   4  Carlton   1 
Fridley   2  St. Agnes   3 
Grand Rapids   4  Edina   5 
Greenway   1  Hermantown   4 
Hastings   3  Hill-Murray   2 
Hill City   9  Nevis   10 
Hutchinson   3  Little Falls   2 
Isle   6  Pillager   1 
Jordan   8  New Ulm   5 
Kasson-Mantorville   4  Orono   1 
Kimball Area   3  Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City   15 
Kittson County Central   7  NCE-UH   0 
Lake Park-Audubon   2  New York Mills   9 
Legacy   15  Liberty   0 
Lyle/Austin Pacelli   12  Hayfield   1 
Mabel-Canton   1  Spring Grove   2 
Mahtomedi   2  South St. Paul   1 
Maple Grove   1  Anoka   4 
Mesabi East   9  Cook County   13 
Minneapolis Roosevelt   9  St. Paul Johnson   12 
Minneapolis Washburn   5  Robbinsdale Armstrong   6 
Minnehaha Academy   11  Cannon Falls   1 
Minnewaska   2  BBE   3 
Morris/Chokio-Alberta   3  Lac qui Parle Valley   0 
Mounds Park Academy   3  PACT   0 
Mountain Lake Area   1  Cleveland   8 
Nashwauk-Keewatin   8  McGregor/Cromwell   2 
New Prague   3  Owatonna   6 
New Richland-H-E-G   2  J-W-P   4 
New Ulm Cathedral   4  ML-GHEC-T   2 
Norman County   8  Hawley   9 
Osseo   11  Fargo Davies (N.D.)   4 
Park Center   0  Elk River   3 
Park Rapids   8  Frazee   9 
Parkers Prairie   3  New York Mills   8 
Paynesville   7  New London-Spicer   6 
Pelican Rapids   3  Ottertail Central   7 
Pequot Lakes   8  Long Prairie-Grey Eagle   7 
Pine City   0  Foley   16 
Pine Island   10  St. Charles   12 
Pine River-Backus   3  Menahga   2 
Pipestone Area   12  Montevideo   0 
Pipestone Area   5  Montevideo   0 
Plainview-Elgin-Millville   2  GMLOK   13 
Prior Lake   9  Lakeville South   6 
Richfield   9  Benilde-St. Margaret's   10 
Rochester Century   4  Albert Lea   7 
Rochester John Marshall   8  Faribault   1 
Rogers   2  Moorhead   8 
Roseau   4  Bemidji   5 
Sacred Heart   6  Fosston   3 
Sartell-St. Stephen   0  St. Cloud Tech   2 
Sibley East   2  Watertown-Mayer   12 
Spectrum   2  Rockford   11 
Spring Grove   18  Mabel-Canton   12 
St. Clair   3  United South Central   9 
St. Cloud Apollo   1  Rocori   2 
St. Cloud Cathedral   0  Mora   1 
St. Croix Lutheran   1  Holy Angels   0 
St. Croix Prep   1  St. Paul Washington   4 
St. John's Prep   13  Holdingford   7 
St. Louis Park   9  Bloomington Kennedy   8 
St. Paul Academy   1  Waconia   13 
St. Peter   14  Le Sueur-Henderson   2 
St. Thomas Academy   4  Henry Sibley   0 
Staples-Motley   6  Bertha-Hewitt Verndale   7 
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton   6  Red Rock Central/Westbrook-Wal   11 
Tri-City United   10  Waseca   3 
Triton   0  Goodhue   16 
Upsala/Swanville   3  Royalton   0 
Wabasso   2  Red Rock Central/Westbrook-Wal   1 
Warroad   4  Bagley   0 
Wayzata   5  Bemidji   4 
White Bear Lake   0  Stillwater   4 
Willmar   5  Alexandria   15 
Win-E-Mac   0  Northern Freeze   10 
Winona Cotter   7  Lewiston-Altura   3 

5/19/16

Aitkin   15  Isle   4 
Andover   2  Totino-Grace   3 
Austin   2  Northfield   3 
Austin   4  Northfield   6 
Barnum   11  Ogilvie   1 
Becker   0  Foley   10 
Belle Plaine   12  Le Sueur-Henderson   5 
Bertha-Hewitt Verndale   2  Long Prairie-Grey Eagle   5 
Big Lake   2  Rocori   3 
Blake   7  Heritage Christian   16 
Blooming Prairie   0  Faribault Academies   0 
BOLD   14  Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City   8 
Brainerd   13  Sartell-St. Stephen   3 
Cherry   6  Hill City   3 
Chisago Lakes   12  Princeton   0 
Concordia Academy   0  Delano   7 
Coon Rapids   1  Robbinsdale Armstrong   2 
Cretin-Derham Hall   14  Eden Prairie   5 
Dassel-Cokato   9  Rockford   0 
Dilworth-Glydon-Felton   3  Barnesville   1 
Eagan   0  Lakeville North   4 
East Central   16  Pine City   10 
East Grand Forks   11  Warroad   4 
Eastview   4  Shakopee   3 
Eden Valley-Watkins   7  Holdingford   6 
Eden Valley-Watkins   7  Holdingford   6 
Edgerton/SWMC   1  Pipestone Area   21 
Eveleth-Gilbert   4  Esko   13 
Fergus Falls   7  Alexandria   13 
Floodwood   2  Mountain Iron-Buhl   12 
G-F-W   8  Buffalo Lake-Hector Stewart   3 
G-F-W   8  Buffalo Lake-Hector Stewart   3 
Glencoe-Silver Lake   5  New London-Spicer   0 
GMLOK   14  Southland   3 
Goodhue   2  Hayfield   3 
Greenway   13  International Falls   3 
Hancock   1  Central MN Christian   14 
Hill-Murray   3  North St. Paul   9 
Hinckley-Finlayson   1  Mora   6 
Hopkins   5  Wayzata   7 
Houston   3  Rushford-Peterson   10 
Howard Lake-W-W   10  Paynesville   5 
Howard Lake-W-W   3  Paynesville   5 
Hutchinson   11  Holy Family   4 
Irondale   2  Champlin Park   8 
Jordan   2  Tri-City United   3 
Jordan   2  Tri-City United   0 
Kasson-Mantorville   2  Cannon Falls   3 
Lake City   8  Rochester Lourdes   12 
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial   8  Sibley East   18 
Lakeville South   2  Apple Valley   9 
Le Sueur-Henderson   1  Belle Plaine   13 
Litchfield   0  Mound Westonka   2 
Mahnomen/Waubun   2  Northern Freeze   1 
Mankato Loyola   1  New Ulm Cathedral   5 
Maple River   1  Medford   3 
Marshall   7  Luverne   5 
Martin County West   11  St. Clair   9 
Mesabi East   16  North Woods   8 
Minneapolis Southwest   5  Sleepy Eye St. Mary's   8 
Minnewaska   8  Sauk Centre   7 
Montevideo   0  Benson   1 
Monticello   1  Rogers   4 
Morris/Chokio-Alberta   2  Melrose   6 
Nashwauk-Keewatin   10  Solon Springs   9 
New Ulm   4  St. Peter   1 
Norman County   4  Sacred Heart   5 
North Branch   6  Cambridge-Isanti   4 
Northome/Kelliher   17  Littlefork-Big Falls   7 
Norwood Young America   7  Mayer Lutheran   4 
Nova Classical   2  Minneapolis Edison   12 
Onamia   3  Hill City   12 
Ortonville   7  KMS   8 
PACT   1  Milaca   5 
Park Center   0  Blaine   11 
Parkers Prairie   6  Menahga   4 
Perham   8  Frazee   3 
Perham   8  Frazee   3 
Prior Lake   10  Farmington   0 
Proctor   5  Hermantown   0 
Randolph   1  J-W-P   3 
Red Wing   5  Mankato West   0 
Rochester Century   8  Mankato East   4 
Rochester Mayo   5  Albert Lea   6 
Rosemount   7  Burnsville   8 
Royalton   15  Pillager   5 
Rush City   1  Braham   7 
Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley)   4  Northeast Range   3 
Simley   3  Tartan   7 
Spring Lake Park   0  Centennial   3 
Springfield   7  Red Rock Central/Westbrook-Wal   4 
St. Charles   5  Plainview-Elgin-Millville   4 
St. Croix Prep   7  Maranatha   5 
St. Francis   3  Duluth East   4 
St. James   5  St. Anthony   4 
St. Michael-Albertville   5  Buffalo   6 
St. Paul Harding   12  St. Paul Johnson   0 
St. Paul Highland Park   5  Legacy   7 
Stewartville   10  Byron   0 
Thief River Falls/Goodridge   0  Park Rapids   4 
Trinity at River Ridge   8  Spectrum   9 
Triton   1  Kenyon-Wanamingo   4 
United South Central   9  W-E-M   7 
Wabasha-Kellogg   0  Dover-Eyota   3 
Wadena-Deer Creek   7  Ottertail Central   0 
Waseca   9  Blue Earth Area   4 
Watertown-Mayer   1  Annandale   11 
Willmar   13  Sauk Rapids-Rice   10 
Windom Area   9  Redwood Valley   3 
Win-E-Mac   0  Fosston   10 
Winona   1  Owatonna   5 
Winona Cotter   1  Caledonia   2 
Worthington   15  Jackson County Central   4 
Wrenshall   2  McGregor/Cromwell   12 
Zimmerman   6  Albany   8 
Zumbrota-Mazeppa   3  Pine Island   5 

5/18/16

Apple Valley   2  Rosemount   5 
Benilde-St. Margaret's   6  St. Louis Park   4 
Cass Lake-Bena   2  Fosston   17 
Chaska   1  Chanhassen   0 
Concordia Academy   4  St. Anthony   3 
Cretin-Derham Hall   7  East Ridge   0 
Delano   5  New Prague   0 
Eastview   2  Burnsville   6 
Eden Prairie   9  Minnetonka   1 
Edina   0  Wayzata   4 
Elk River   2  Osseo   3 
Farmington   3  Eagan   11 
Forest Lake   3  Park of Cottage Grove   0 
Fridley   11  St. Croix Lutheran   7 
Hibbing   15  Virginia   5 
Holy Angels   10  Brooklyn Center   0 
Kenyon-Wanamingo   6  Kasson-Mantorville   0 
Lake of the Woods/Rainy River   3  Littlefork-Big Falls   13 
Lakeville North   3  Lakeville South   2 
Lester PrairieHoly Trinity   2  Cleveland   8 
Lyle/Austin Pacelli   18  Blooming Prairie   19 
Lyle/Austin Pacelli   18  Blooming Prairie   19 
Mahtomedi   6  North St. Paul   0 
Maple Grove   11  St. Michael-Albertville   2 
Minneapolis Roosevelt   4  Minneapolis Edison   11 
Minneapolis South   19  Minneapolis North   5 
Minneapolis Washburn   0  Minneapolis Southwest   1 
Mounds Park Academy   3  Blake   4 
Mounds View   7  White Bear Lake   3 
New Life Academy   13  Providence Academy   1 
PACT   12  Spectrum   4 
Pine City   4  Moose Lake/Willow River   7 
Richfield   6  Bloomington Jefferson   3 
Robbinsdale Cooper   6  Bloomington Kennedy   5 
Shakopee   2  Prior Lake   1 
Simley   3  South St. Paul   4 
St. Agnes   17  St. Paul Harding   1 
St. Francis   4  Cambridge-Isanti   1 
St. Paul Como Park   9  St. Croix Prep   3 
St. Paul Highland Park   1  Roseville   6 
St. Paul Johnson   1  Liberty   13 
St. Paul Washington   14  Minneapolis Patrick Henry   5 
St. Paul Washington   19  Minneapolis Patrick Henry   7 
St. Thomas Academy   13  Hastings   8 
Tartan   10  Henry Sibley   5 
Woodbury   10  Stillwater   0 
Yellow Medicine East   0  Russell-Tyler-Ruthton   3 

5/17/16

Alexandria   13  Sauk Rapids-Rice   5 
Alexandria   3  Sauk Rapids-Rice   5 
Annandale   4  Glencoe-Silver Lake   17 
Anoka   5  Osseo   0 
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City   1  Morris/Chokio-Alberta   8 
Barnesville   10  Brandon/Evansville   0 
Big Lake   4  St. Michael-Albertville   14 
Blaine   12  Spring Lake Park   6 
Blue Earth Area   0  Marshall   7 
Blue Earth Area   0  Marshall   8 
Braham   9  Crosby-Ironton   3 
Byron   7  Kasson-Mantorville   10 
Cannon Falls   4  Rochester Lourdes   3 
Centennial   12  Coon Rapids   2 
Champlin Park   4  Andover   0 
Chanhassen   7  Benilde-St. Margaret's   1 
Chaska   4  St. Louis Park   0 
Cleveland   10  Alden-Conger   6 
Crookston   7  Warroad   6 
Delano   5  Holy Family   3 
Duluth East   10  Duluth Denfeld   7 
Duluth Marshall   0  Proctor   5 
Farmington   1  Rosemount   4 
Floodwood   5  Barnum   4 
Heritage Christian   0  Legacy   3 
Hill-Murray   5  Mahtomedi   6 
Holy Angels   6  Concordia Academy   0 
Holy Family   4  Delano   12 
Hutchinson   5  Waconia   15 
Irondale   1  Elk River   9 
Jackson County Central   5  Redwood Valley   0 
Lac qui Parle Valley   2  Pipestone Area   5 
Lakeville North   0  Apple Valley   3 
Litchfield   9  Dassel-Cokato   1 
Little Falls   5  Albany   1 
Mankato East   5  Rochester John Marshall   1 
Maple Grove   10  Robbinsdale Armstrong   0 
Maranatha   1  New Life Academy   11 
Martin County West   2  ML-GHEC-T   3 
Mayer Lutheran   0  Jordan   11 
Mayer Lutheran   3  Jordan   6 
Medford   14  Triton   3 
Minneapolis South   0  Hopkins   13 
Montevideo   0  Minnewaska   10 
Monticello   8  Buffalo   2 
Mora   17  Pine City   3 
Mound Westonka   4  Watertown-Mayer   5 
New Prague   1  Orono   6 
North Branch   0  Princeton   3 
Northfield   4  Red Wing   0 
Nova Classical   3  Shattuck-St. Mary's   7 
Orono   2  New Prague   0 
Owatonna   9  Austin   7 
Park Center   2  Totino-Grace   11 
Pequot Lakes   16  Osakis   5 
Pillager   4  Bertha-Hewitt Verndale   12 
Pine Island   12  Goodhue   1 
Plainview-Elgin-Millville   0  Wabasha-Kellogg   4 
Providence Academy   5  Maple Lake   8 
Richfield   5  Robbinsdale Cooper   9 
Rocori   13  Fergus Falls   3 
Rocori   8  Fergus Falls   2 
Roseau   9  Thief River Falls/Goodridge   2 
Roseville   2  North St. Paul   3 
Royalton   0  West Central Area   2 
Royalton   3  West Central Area   7 
Sacred Heart   10  Badger/GB-MR   0 
Shakopee   7  Lakeville South   2 
Simley   5  East Ridge   8 
Southland   2  St. Charles   5 
St. Francis   4  Chisago Lakes   2 
Tri-City United   2  Sibley East   3 
Upsala/Swanville   0  St. John's Prep   1 
Wabasso   8  Sleepy Eye St. Mary's   6 
West Lutheran   1  Mounds Park Academy   2 
Win-E-Mac   4  NCE-UH   14 
Yellow Medicine East   0  MACCRAY   8 
Zimmerman   1  Becker   4 

5/16/16

Apple Valley   4  Burnsville   10 
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City   9  Lester PrairieHoly Trinity   3 
Belle Plaine   3  Sibley East   2 
Blake   6  St. Paul Academy   8 
Bloomington Jefferson   5  Bloomington Kennedy   3 
Brandon/Evansville   3  Hancock   9 
Breck   10  Providence Academy   11 
Breck   6  Providence Academy   8 
Breckenridge/Campbell-Tintah   10  Pelican Rapids   4 
Breckenridge/Campbell-Tintah   13  Pelican Rapids   3 
Brooklyn Center   2  Concordia Academy   7 
Browerville   2  Osakis   3 
Browerville   5  Osakis   3 
Byron   5  Kenyon-Wanamingo   20 
Canby   0  Renville County West   1 
Chaska   1  Benilde-St. Margaret's   2 
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley   5  Wheaton/Herman-Norcross   4 
Columbia Heights   8  St. Paul Johnson   2 
Dawson-Boyd   4  Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley   5 
Delano   8  Annandale   1 
Dover-Eyota   0  St. Charles   1 
Duluth Denfeld   0  Duluth Marshall   5 
Eagan   1  Shakopee   7 
East Central   1  Isle   11 
East Grand Forks   17  Sacred Heart   4 
Eden Prairie   8  Owatonna   1 
Edgerton/SWMC   2  Tracy-Milroy-Balaton   10 
Esko   4  Hibbing   7 
Faribault Academies   4  Randolph   0 
Fergus Falls   3  Perham   10 
Fertile-Beltrami   1  Fosston   12 
Foley   10  Mora   7 
Fridley   0  St. Paul Central   10 
G-F-W   5  Minnesota Valley Lutheran   0 
Glencoe-Silver Lake   4  Rockford   0 
Hastings   3  Mahtomedi   4 
Hayfield   8  Triton   2 
Henry Sibley   9  Simley   15 
Hermantown   8  Eveleth-Gilbert   4 
Hinckley-Finlayson   3  Aitkin   8 
Holdingford   0  Pierz   10 
Holdingford   0  Pierz   5 
International Falls   0  Warroad   10 
Irondale   0  Anoka   10 
J-W-P   14  Alden-Conger   1 
KMS   6  Lac qui Parle Valley   4 
La Crescent   2  Winona Cotter   12 
Lake Park-Audubon   8  Hawley   10 
Lakeville South   3  Farmington   1 
Litchfield   1  New London-Spicer   8 
Littlefork-Big Falls   1  Cherry   4 
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle   0  Sauk Centre   14 
Mabel-Canton   2  Fillmore Central   13 
Mahnomen/Waubun   7  Blackduck   1 
Mankato East   4  New Prague   7 
Mankato West   4  Rochester Century   5 
Maple Lake   19  Kimball Area   0 
Medford   0  W-E-M   10 
Melrose   3  Morris/Chokio-Alberta   1 
Menahga   1  Wadena-Deer Creek   2 
Minneapolis Edison   1  Minneapolis Southwest   11 
Minneapolis Patrick Henry   7  Maranatha   28 
Minneapolis Roosevelt   4  Nova Classical   1 
Minneapolis South   1  Robbinsdale Armstrong   11 
Minnehaha Academy   0  Minneapolis Washburn   1 
Minneota/Lincoln HI   2  Adrian   6 
Minnetonka   5  Wayzata   13 
Minnewaska   9  Benson   0 
Mounds View   0  Cretin-Derham Hall   5 
Mountain Iron-Buhl   6  South Ridge   5 
Murray County Central   9  Lakeview   2 
Nashwauk-Keewatin   4  Northeast Range   5 
New Richland-H-E-G   13  Blooming Prairie   5 
North St. Paul   2  Hill-Murray   3 
Northern Freeze   1  NCE-UH   2 
Northfield   7  Winona   6 
Norwood Young America   11  Southwest Christian   6 
Ogilvie   1  Rush City   6 
Onamia   2  Pine City   10 
Ortonville   3  Hillcrest Academy   2 
Park Center   0  Coon Rapids   2 
Park of Cottage Grove   1  Woodbury   9 
Pequot Lakes   1  St. Cloud Cathedral   6 
Princeton   2  Zimmerman   5 
Prior Lake   2  Eastview   3 
Richfield   0  Chanhassen   10 
River Falls   6  Tartan   7 
Rochester Lourdes   6  Chatfield   3 
Rogers   4  Spring Lake Park   1 
Rosemount   4  Lakeville North   7 
Roseville   1  Stillwater   4 
Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley)   0  Ely   12 
Sleepy Eye   1  St. James   2 
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's   8  Lester PrairieHoly Trinity   4 
South St. Paul   8  St. Thomas Academy   4 
St. Agnes   1  St. Croix Lutheran   0 
St. Anthony   12  Holy Angels   9 
St. Clair   5  Nicollet   2 
St. Cloud Tech   5  Sartell-St. Stephen   2 
St. Croix Prep   6  Spectrum   5 
St. Louis Park   8  Robbinsdale Cooper   7 
St. Michael-Albertville   1  Grand Rapids   2 
St. Paul Harding   1  St. Paul Highland Park   5 
St. Peter   12  Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial   0 
Stewartville   5  Lake City   6 
Totino-Grace   0  Hopkins   5 
Tri-City United   1  Le Sueur-Henderson   5 
United South Central   4  Maple River   3 
Virginia   6  Moose Lake/Willow River   7 
Wabasso   16  Comfrey/Cedar Mt.   1 
Waconia   1  Hutchinson   9 
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley   11  Cass Lake-Bena   1 
Waseca   3  Fairmont   8 
White Bear Lake   0  Forest Lake   3 

5/14/16

Anoka   3  Duluth East   4 
Anoka   8  Duluth East   2 
Badger/GB-MR   4  Kittson County Central   8 
Benilde-St. Margaret's   0  St. Thomas Academy   2 
Canby   1  Legacy   7 
Cannon Falls   11  Lake City   0 
Chaska   2  East Ridge   1 
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley   4  Lac qui Parle Valley   0 
Cloquet   2  North Branch   3 
Cretin-Derham Hall   4  Totino-Grace   3 
Duluth Marshall   12  International Falls   2 
Eastview   7  Eagan   4 
Edgerton/SWMC   2  Central MN Christian   4 
Edgerton/SWMC   6  Heritage Christian   10 
Faribault   7  Waseca   0 
Faribault Academies   10  Cleveland   0 
Fridley   16  Minneapolis Edison   5 
Fridley   7  Spring Lake Park   5 
Heritage Christian   10  Central MN Christian   3 
Hermantown   0  Princeton   10 
Hopkins   3  White Bear Lake   4 
Kenyon-Wanamingo   1  Hayfield   2 
Kittson County Central   1  Warroad   2 
Lake City   9  Cannon Falls   11 
Lakeview   1  Legacy   4 
Lakeville North   3  East Ridge   1 
Luverne   8  Andover   6 
Mankato Loyola   11  Cleveland   7 
Minneapolis Roosevelt   6  Minneapolis Patrick Henry   0 
Minneapolis Washburn   9  DeLaSalle   8 
Moorhead   3  Hill-Murray   4 
Moorhead   7  Delano   17 
New Ulm   0  Fairmont   7 
Orono   10  Minneapolis Edison   0 
Orono   9  Spring Lake Park   1 
PACT   2  New Richland-H-E-G   3 
Pipestone Area   5  Redwood Valley   1 
Pipestone Area   5  Redwood Valley   1 
Prior Lake   3  Burnsville   8 
Rochester Lourdes   12  Byron   2 
Rochester Lourdes   14  Byron   3 
Roseau   3  Warroad   4 
Roseville   1  Centennial   11 
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton   1  Adrian   8 
St. Agnes   0  Blake   14 
St. Charles   11  GMLOK   0 
St. Paul Academy   6  St. Paul Central   7 
Triton   1  Pine Island   12 
Triton   1  Pine Island   12 
Yellow Medicine East   5  Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley   9 
Zumbrota-Mazeppa   4  Goodhue   7 

5/13/16

Aitkin   13  Ogilvie   0 
Andover   6  Duluth East   9 
BBE   12  KMS   5 
Becker   0  Cambridge-Isanti   1 
Bertha-Hewitt Verndale   5  Wadena-Deer Creek   1 
Blaine   4  Grand Rapids   0 
Blooming Prairie   8  Goodhue   1 
Braham   3  Barnum   4 
Brandon/Evansville   6  Hillcrest Academy   7 
Centennial   3  Osseo   5 
Chanhassen   6  St. Louis Park   5 
Chisago Lakes   8  Mahtomedi   14 
Cretin-Derham Hall   8  White Bear Lake   3 
Crosby-Ironton   3  Proctor   13 
Deer River   0  Greenway   11 
East Ridge   5  Roseville   3 
Fairmont   0  Marshall   7 
Fergus Falls   5  St. Cloud Apollo   3 
Fertile-Beltrami   3  Norman County   13 
Forest Lake   3  Stillwater   2 
Fridley   6  DeLaSalle   2 
Hancock   8  Wheaton/Herman-Norcross   9 
Henry Sibley   1  South St. Paul   2 
Hermantown   6  Esko   5 
Hill City   0  Pine River-Backus   1 
Hinckley-Finlayson   10  Rush City   2 
Hopkins   0  Edina   3 
Howard Lake-W-W   0  Annandale   11 
Hutchinson   12  Dassel-Cokato   0 
Irondale   0  Rogers   2 
Isle   12  Onamia   3 
Little Falls   15  Detroit Lakes   2 
Little Falls   8  Thief River Falls/Goodridge   2 
Littlefork-Big Falls   7  International Falls   13 
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle   9  West Central Area   8 
Mayer Lutheran   7  Legacy   4 
Milaca   8  Princeton   3 
NCE-UH   4  Red Lake County   14 
New Prague   3  Coon Rapids   2 
North Woods   0  Cherry   2 
Norwood Young America   3  Glencoe-Silver Lake   4 
Park Center   5  Minneapolis South   7 
Park of Cottage Grove   2  Mounds View   1 
Pierz   7  Foley   1 
Pine Island   5  Prescott   6 
Providence Academy   10  Holy Angels   7 
Redwood Valley   9  Worthington   7 
Sartell-St. Stephen   0  Sauk Rapids-Rice   11 
Simley   1  North St. Paul   8 
Sleepy Eye   4  Buffalo Lake-Hector Stewart   0 
St. Cloud Tech   7  Grand Rapids   2 
St. Croix Lutheran   1  New Life Academy   3 
St. Paul Academy   2  St. Agnes   7 
St. Thomas Academy   4  Hill-Murray   2 
Tartan   0  Hastings   12 
Thief River Falls/Goodridge   16  Detroit Lakes   5 
Wayzata   2  Eden Prairie   1 
Willmar   3  Monticello   20 
Win-E-Mac   4  Bagley   0 

5/12/16

Albany   13  Zimmerman   4 
Albert Lea   4  Mankato East   3 
Albert Lea   4  Mankato East   0 
Alexandria   4  Rocori   5 
Apple Valley   1  Farmington   2 
Badger/GB-MR   13  Win-E-Mac   2 
Barnesville   0  Frazee   3 
Barnesville   4  Frazee   3 
Barnum   6  Wrenshall   3 
Becker   5  Little Falls   1 
Belle Plaine   9  Tri-City United   0 
Benilde-St. Margaret's   9  Bloomington Jefferson   4 
Big Lake   2  Monticello   1 
Blooming Prairie   0  W-E-M   9 
Bloomington Kennedy   2  Benilde-St. Margaret's   4 
Bloomington Kennedy   3  Richfield   9 
Blue Earth Area   3  Fairmont   9 
Brainerd   5  Grand Rapids   6 
Brandon/Evansville   0  Ortonville   7 
Breck   1  Minnehaha Academy   18 
Buffalo   5  Rogers   1 
Buffalo Lake-Hector Stewart   2  Sleepy Eye   7 
Centennial   1  Maple Grove   6 
Champlin Park   1  Park Center   0 
Chisholm   3  Northeast Range   2 
Columbia Heights   0  Holy Angels   11 
Coon Rapids   5  Spring Lake Park   2 
Cristo Rey Jesuit   4  Minneapolis Patrick Henry   14 
Delano   2  Orono   1 
Eagan   1  Prior Lake   7 
East Central   1  Braham   4 
East Ridge   8  White Bear Lake   2 
Eden Valley-Watkins   4  BBE   5 
Elk River   2  Andover   3 
Faribault   0  Northfield   9 
Faribault   1  Northfield   2 
Fertile-Beltrami   1  NCE-UH   11 
Fillmore Central   0  Caledonia   1 
Forest Lake   3  Mounds View   0 
Hawley   0  Breckenridge/Campbell-Tintah   11 
Hermantown   2  Duluth East   7 
Hill City   9  Deer River   5 
Hillcrest Academy   3  Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley   4 
Hopkins   0  Minnetonka   8 
Howard Lake-W-W   0  Pierz   18 
Howard Lake-W-W   2  Pierz   10 
Hudson   0  Woodbury   6 
Isle   2  Aitkin   16 
Jackson County Central   9  Adrian   8 
J-W-P   3  Maple River   4 
Kittson County Central   2  Fosston   7 
KMS   2  Yellow Medicine East   4 
Lac qui Parle Valley   2  Tracy-Milroy-Balaton   1 
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial   13  Alden-Conger   3 
Lakeville North   6  Burnsville   3 
Lakeville South   0  Eastview   3 
Laporte   1  Lake of the Woods/Rainy River   2 
Lewiston-Altura   4  Rushford-Peterson   5 
MACCRAY   1  Lakeview   3 
Maple Lake   4  Paynesville   3 
Melrose   7  Benson   2 
Milaca   2  Mora   12 
Minneapolis Edison   0  Minneapolis Washburn   12 
Minneapolis North   1  Minneapolis Roosevelt   22 
Minnehaha Academy   11  Breck   1 
Minnewaska   3  BOLD   4 
Morris/Chokio-Alberta   19  Montevideo   5 
Mountain Iron-Buhl   12  Littlefork-Big Falls   1 
Nevis   0  Menahga   10 
New London-Spicer   4  Annandale   7 
New Prague   0  Hutchinson   10 
New Richland-H-E-G   0  Medford   1 
New Ulm   3  Waseca   0 
New Ulm Cathedral   17  Comfrey/Cedar Mt.   0 
Nicollet   0  Mankato Loyola   6 
North Lakes   0  Liberty   12 
Nova Classical   6  Bethany Academy   7 
Osseo   5  Robbinsdale Armstrong   1 
Ottertail Central   4  New York Mills   9 
Owatonna   5  Mankato West   2 
Owatonna   8  Mankato West   16 
Park of Cottage Grove   4  North St. Paul   8 
Park Rapids   7  East Grand Forks   17 
Paynesville   5  Maple Lake   4 
Perham   1  Dilworth-Glydon-Felton   10 
Perham   4  Dilworth-Glydon-Felton   9 
Pine City   3  Crosby-Ironton   4 
Pine River-Backus   19  Northome/Kelliher   3 
Pipestone Area   2  Marshall   3 
Plainview-Elgin-Millville   8  Dover-Eyota   2 
Princeton   3  Cambridge-Isanti   6 
Proctor   2  Cloquet   5 
Red Lake   2  Walker-Hackensack-Akeley   13 
Red Rock Central/Westbrook-Wal   2  Mountain Lake Area   0 
Red Wing   2  Rochester Mayo   4 
Red Wing   8  Rochester Mayo   2 
Rochester Century   2  St. Louis Park   3 
Rockford   2  Mound Westonka   9 
Rosemount   2  Shakopee   7 
Royalton   12  Long Prairie-Grey Eagle   6 
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton   0  Canby   1 
Sauk Centre   5  Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City   4 
Sauk Centre   8  Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City   2 
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's   2  Wabasso   4 
South St. Paul   2  Simley   0 
Southland   1  Chatfield   4 
Southwest Christian   9  Spectrum   2 
Spring Grove   8  Houston   1 
St. Cloud Apollo   9  Sauk Rapids-Rice   10 
St. Cloud Cathedral   1  Foley   5 
St. Francis   13  North Branch   3 
St. James   2  Windom Area   15 
St. Paul Central   4  St. Paul Highland Park   5 
St. Paul Harding   8  St. Paul Como Park   2 
St. Paul Johnson   4  St. Paul Washington   6 
Staples-Motley   1  Pillager   2 
Tartan   0  Hill-Murray   3 
Totino-Grace   4  Blaine   9 
United South Central   2  Faribault Academies   5 
Upsala/Swanville   6  Osakis   2 
Virginia   1  Hibbing   5 
Wabasha-Kellogg   8  GMLOK   7 
Waconia   3  Holy Family   4 
Wadena-Deer Creek   3  Pequot Lakes   1 
Watertown-Mayer   6  Litchfield   9 
West Lutheran   0  St. Agnes   1 
Winona   2  Rochester John Marshall   3 

5/11/16

BOLD   2  Benson   1 
Cherry   0  Ely   10 
Edina   8  Minnetonka   5 
Hastings   11  Simley   8 
Littlefork-Big Falls   1  Nashwauk-Keewatin   16 
New Life Academy   12  Bethany Academy   0 
North Branch   0  Chisago Lakes   9 
Providence Academy   10  Mounds Park Academy   0 
Providence Academy   5  Mounds Park Academy   3 
South Ridge   3  Esko   11 
St. Anthony   12  Brooklyn Center   1 
St. Louis Park   7  Chaska   8 
Stillwater   7  East Ridge   2 
Superior   3  Proctor   4 
Woodbury   16  Cretin-Derham Hall   6 

5/10/16

BOLD   0  Benson   1 
Academy for Sci. & Agri.   1  Liberty   12 
Adrian   14  Mountain Lake Area   2 
Albert Lea   0  Owatonna   1 
Anoka   5  Andover   3 
Apple Valley   3  Lakeville South   0 
Austin   4  Winona   5 
BBE   3  Pierz   0 
Bemidji   4  Moorhead   8 
Bemidji   6  Moorhead   12 
Blackduck   16  Laporte   10 
Blaine   0  Champlin Park   6 
Brainerd   3  Willmar   1 
Brainerd   6  Willmar   0 
Brandon/Evansville   7  West Central Area   1 
Breckenridge/Campbell-Tintah   12  Barnesville   2 
Breckenridge/Campbell-Tintah   2  Barnesville   3 
Buffalo   3  Big Lake   1 
Buffalo Lake-Hector Stewart   5  Springfield   2 
Caledonia   6  Lewiston-Altura   3 
Cambridge-Isanti   6  Chisago Lakes   13 
Cannon Falls   5  Stewartville   0 
Cass Lake-Bena   2  Nevis   16 
Central MN Christian   2  KMS   9 
Chatfield   5  GMLOK   2 
Chisholm   12  Deer River   8 
Cloquet   8  Duluth Denfeld   9 
Coon Rapids   1  Maple Grove   3 
Crosby-Ironton   2  Pequot Lakes   21 
Detroit Lakes   7  Park Rapids   4 
Detroit Lakes   8  Park Rapids   2 
Dover-Eyota   4  Southland   0 
Eagan   3  Burnsville   12 
Eastview   3  Rosemount   0 
Eden Prairie   4  Chanhassen   2 
Eden Valley-Watkins   3  Maple Lake   12 
Edgerton/SWMC   0  Red Rock Central/Westbrook-Wal   10 
Eveleth-Gilbert   11  International Falls   5 
Farmington   1  Prior Lake   3 
Fergus Falls   3  Sauk Rapids-Rice   5 
Fillmore Central   1  Winona Cotter   8 
Foley   19  Staples-Motley   4 
Frazee   8  Hawley   7 
Frazee   8  Hawley   7 
Glenville-Emmons   10  Mabel-Canton   1 
Goodhue   1  Kenyon-Wanamingo   11 
Hancock   2  Hillcrest Academy   3 
Hayfield   1  Pine Island   3 
Hermantown   3  Greenway   8 
Heron Lake-Okabena   0  Murray County Central   3 
Houston   1  Lyle/Austin Pacelli   18 
Jackson County Central   8  Windom Area   2 
Jordan   6  Belle Plaine   12 
Kasson-Mantorville   0  Rochester Lourdes   1 
Lake City   4  Byron   3 
Legacy   10  St. Croix Prep   0 
Litchfield   1  Annandale   3 
Little Falls   6  Becker   3 
MACCRAY   7  Lac qui Parle Valley   2 
Mahnomen/Waubun   2  Norman County   10 
Mankato East   12  Faribault   0 
Maple Lake   13  Eden Valley-Watkins   0 
Maple River   4  New Richland-H-E-G   1 
McGregor/Cromwell   3  Hill City   13 
Melrose   11  Minnewaska   13 
Minneapolis Southwest   0  New Life Academy   4 
Minnewaska   4  Melrose   0 
ML-GHEC-T   4  Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial   5 
Moose Lake/Willow River   1  Cook County   11 
Morris/Chokio-Alberta   3  Sauk Centre   2 
Mound Westonka   0  Glencoe-Silver Lake   15 
Mounds View   6  Stillwater   1 
Mountain Iron-Buhl   5  Cherry   6 
Nashwauk-Keewatin   7  Mesabi East   5 
NCE-UH   3  Fosston   4 
Nevis   16  Cass Lake-Bena   2 
New London-Spicer   4  Dassel-Cokato   9 
New Ulm   7  Minnesota Valley Lutheran   6 
North Branch   5  Zimmerman   0 
North Woods   14  Littlefork-Big Falls   2 
Northfield   5  Mankato West   2 
Norwood Young America   7  Tri-City United   0 
Pelican Rapids   1  Perham   3 
Pelican Rapids   2  Perham   1 
Pillager   6  Ottertail Central   16 
Pine City   12  Rush City   9 
Princeton   0  St. Francis   1 
Red Lake County   4  Warroad   7 
Redwood Valley   14  Yellow Medicine East   4 
Renville County West   0  Wabasso   10 
Robbinsdale Armstrong   4  Irondale   2 
Rochester Century   3  Red Wing   6 
Rochester Mayo   3  Rochester John Marshall   7 
Rockford   12  Watertown-Mayer   7 
Rogers   0  St. Michael-Albertville   3 
Roseville   1  Woodbury   11 
Rushford-Peterson   0  La Crescent   11 
Sartell-St. Stephen   0  Rocori   11 
Sartell-St. Stephen   2  Rocori   11 
Schaeffer Academy   0  Randolph   14 
Sebeka   3  Bertha-Hewitt Verndale   7 
South St. Paul   7  Tartan   6 
Springfield   8  Buffalo Lake-Hector Stewart   0 
St. Clair   2  Cleveland   15 
St. Cloud Apollo   0  Monticello   1 
St. Cloud Tech   4  Alexandria   8 
St. Cloud Tech   9  Alexandria   8 
Thief River Falls/Goodridge   4  Badger/GB-MR   5 
Totino-Grace   5  Spring Lake Park   1 
Trinity at River Ridge   9  Concordia Academy   10 
United South Central   10  Blooming Prairie   6 
Upsala/Swanville   0  Long Prairie-Grey Eagle   5 
Wabasha-Kellogg   5  St. Charles   4 
Waconia   10  Orono   0 
Wadena-Deer Creek   2  New York Mills   3 
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley   14  Lake of the Woods/Rainy River   0 
W-E-M   9  Le Sueur-Henderson   7 
Worthington   2  Marshall   1 

5/9/16

Aitkin   23  Onamia   4 
Barnum   12  Isle   2 
Blackduck   3  Walker-Hackensack-Akeley   13 
Browerville   6  Bertha-Hewitt Verndale   2 
Buffalo Lake-Hector Stewart   14  Lester PrairieHoly Trinity   3 
Cannon Falls   1  Hayfield   0 
Carlton   0  Cherry   10 
Cleveland   7  Glenville-Emmons   1 
Concordia Academy   0  Fridley   13 
Cretin-Derham Hall   6  Park of Cottage Grove   7 
East Central   2  Hinckley-Finlayson   4 
Edina   11  St. Thomas Academy   1 
Fillmore Central   1  Schaeffer Academy   4 
Houston   2  Pine Island   15 
Lake City   5  Plainview-Elgin-Millville   2 
Lake of the Woods/Rainy River   2  Nevis   14 
Lake of the Woods/Rainy River   9  Nevis   3 
Lake Park-Audubon   5  NCE-UH   1 
Liberty   2  PACT   3 
Milaca   6  Zimmerman   5 
Minneota/Lincoln HI   10  Canby   17 
Moose Lake/Willow River   2  Duluth Marshall   10 
North Lakes   0  Maranatha   16 
Northern Freeze   3  Norman County   9 
Red Lake County   13  Win-E-Mac   3 
Renville County West   1  Lac qui Parle Valley   2 
Robbinsdale Cooper   3  Bloomington Jefferson   4 
Simley   9  Mahtomedi   7 
South St. Paul   13  Hastings   3 
Southland   4  Wabasha-Kellogg   5 
Southwest Christian   7  Holy Family   11 
St. Agnes   3  St. Anthony   5 
St. Louis Park   8  Richfield   4 
St. Paul Academy   0  Minnehaha Academy   4 
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton   2  Lakeview   10 

5/5/16

Andover   3  Robbinsdale Armstrong   8 
BBE   1  Maple Lake   13 
Belle Plaine   10  Norwood Young America   3 
Bethany Academy   0  Heritage Christian   10 
Cambridge-Isanti   4  St. Francis   6 
Dassel-Cokato   3  Mound Westonka   2 
Delano   11  Waconia   4 
Eagan   12  Lakeville South   9 
Elk River   0  Blaine   9 
Fairmont   8  Blue Earth Area   2 
Hill-Murray   7  Simley   1 
Holdingford   14  Howard Lake-W-W   4 
Holdingford   7  Howard Lake-W-W   13 
Hope Academy   1  Nova Classical   17 
Irondale   5  Centennial   14 
Lake City   16  Zumbrota-Mazeppa   1 
Legacy   3  Southwest Christian   4 
Little Falls   6  Milaca   3 
Mankato East   0  Northfield   8 
Mankato West   8  Albert Lea   9 
Maple Grove   11  Spring Lake Park   1 
Maple Lake   14  BBE   1 
Maranatha   5  PACT   15 
Melrose   5  St. Cloud Cathedral   4 
New Prague   7  Holy Family   5 
Norwood Young America   3  Belle Plaine   6 
Osseo   2  Coon Rapids   9 
Owatonna   4  Faribault   5 
Paynesville   8  Eden Valley-Watkins   7 
Paynesville   9  Eden Valley-Watkins   3 
Pierz   10  Kimball Area   3 
Pierz   17  Kimball Area   0 
Prior Lake   3  Rosemount   1 
Rocori   1  St. Cloud Tech   7 
Rogers   11  Big Lake   0 
Roseau   20  Red Lake County   7 
Shakopee   3  Lakeville North   4 
Sleepy Eye   2  Sleepy Eye St. Mary's   6 
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's   8  Sleepy Eye   2 
Spectrum   3  St. Croix Prep   4 
St. Charles   5  La Crescent   2 
St. James   4  Redwood Valley   1 
St. Michael-Albertville   4  Monticello   5 
St. Paul Washington   1  St. Paul Harding   11 
Thief River Falls/Goodridge   11  Bemidji   17 
Totino-Grace   2  Champlin Park   6 
Waconia   4  Delano   2 
Wayzata   5  Hopkins   0 
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross   2  Hillcrest Academy   3 
White Bear Lake   4  Mounds View   5 
Winona   6  Red Wing   2 

5/4/16

Apple Valley   2  Prior Lake   6 
Benilde-St. Margaret's   14  Richfield   1 
Brooklyn Center   5  St. Croix Lutheran   15 
Chaska   4  Bloomington Jefferson   3 
Coon Rapids   6  Hopkins   1 
Cretin-Derham Hall   1  Forest Lake   4 
East Ridge   6  Mounds View   5 
Farmington   4  Shakopee   12 
Fridley   3  St. Anthony   4 
Hastings   2  North St. Paul   7 
Henry Sibley   4  Mahtomedi   14 
Holy Angels   4  St. Agnes   2 
Lakeville North   9  Eastview   6 
Lakeville South   10  Burnsville   5 
Liberty   8  Bethany Academy   3 
Minneapolis Edison   23  Minneapolis Patrick Henry   2 
Minneapolis Roosevelt   0  Minneapolis Southwest   8 
Minneapolis South   1  Minneapolis Washburn   8 
Minnehaha Academy   13  Blake   2 
Mounds Park Academy   13  Breck   9 
New Life Academy   13  West Lutheran   3 
Robbinsdale Armstrong   0  Totino-Grace   3 
Robbinsdale Cooper   1  Chanhassen   12 
Rogers   3  Buffalo   4 
Rosemount   1  Eagan   4 
Roseville   1  Park of Cottage Grove   2 
St. Paul Academy   7  Providence Academy   6 
St. Paul Harding   3  St. Paul Central   4 
Tartan   11  St. Thomas Academy   8 
White Bear Lake   2  Woodbury   14 

5/3/16

Adrian   1  Heron Lake-Okabena   2 
Albany   9  St. Cloud Cathedral   2 
Alden-Conger   1  United South Central   7 
Alexandria   4  Rocori   8 
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City   4  Benson   2 
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City   6  Benson   2 
Barnesville   12  Wheaton/Herman-Norcross   3 
Blaine   10  Anoka   15 
Blooming Prairie   6  Triton   12 
Blue Earth Area   5  Worthington   12 
Braham   11  Spectrum   2 
Browerville   0  West Central Area   10 
Buffalo Lake-Hector Stewart   6  Sleepy Eye St. Mary's   11 
Caledonia/Spring Grove   1  Wabasha-Kellogg   2 
Cambridge-Isanti   7  Monticello   4 
Centennial   3  Andover   2 
Chisago Lakes   0  Rogers   10 
Chisholm   4  Cherry   14 
Comfrey/Cedar Mt.   6  G-F-W   17 
Coon Rapids   17  Irondale   0 
Crookston   1  Roseau   12 
Dassel-Cokato   2  Annandale   10 
Dilworth-Glydon-Felton   15  Lake Park-Audubon   0 
Duluth Marshall   4  Cloquet   5 
Fergus Falls   2  St. Cloud Tech   11 
Glencoe-Silver Lake   5  Watertown-Mayer   3 
Henry Sibley   2  Tartan   3 
Holy Family   4  Orono   3 
Hutchinson   4  Delano   3 
Isle   17  Ogilvie   0 
Jordan   3  Waseca   8 
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial   1  Martin County West   12 
Lakeville North   13  Eagan   6 
Legacy   17  Lester PrairieHoly Trinity   0 
Litchfield   8  Rockford   0 
Littlefork-Big Falls   3  Deer River   14 
Mabel-Canton   12  Houston   7 
Mankato East   3  Mankato West   5 
Mankato Loyola   5  Cleveland   6 
Maple River   2  St. James   3 
Maranatha   1  Heritage Christian   4 
Mayer Lutheran   0  Sibley East   10 
McGregor/Cromwell   9  Floodwood   10 
Melrose   5  Sauk Centre   1 
Milaca   3  Becker   14 
Minneapolis Washburn   4  Edina   9 
Minnehaha Academy   18  Providence Academy   2 
Morris/Chokio-Alberta   0  Minnewaska   1 
Mound Westonka   6  New London-Spicer   1 
Mountain Lake Area   1  Edgerton/SWMC   7 
Murray County Central   11  Red Rock Central/Westbrook-Wal   4 
New London-Spicer   21  Mound Westonka   18 
New Richland-H-E-G   4  Zumbrota-Mazeppa   1 
New York Mills   13  Sebeka   3 
New York Mills   8  Sebeka   1 
Norman County   5  Fosston   3 
North Branch   2  Big Lake   4 
Osakis   0  Royalton   14 
Osseo   4  Maple Grove   11 
Ottertail Central   1  Wadena-Deer Creek   4 
PACT   1  New Life Academy   10 
Parkers Prairie   6  Pillager   2 
Pequot Lakes   3  Perham   7 
Princeton   6  St. Michael-Albertville   10 
Randolph   28  Glenville-Emmons   0 
Red Wing   6  Austin   3 
Redwood Valley   1  Windom Area   9 
Robbinsdale Cooper   7  St. Louis Park   8 
Roseau   2  Crookston   3 
Rushford-Peterson   1  St. Charles   4 
South St. Paul   2  Hill-Murray   4 
Southwest Christian   32  Bethany Academy   0 
Spring Lake Park   2  Champlin Park   5 
Springfield   7  New Ulm Cathedral   5 
St. Agnes   2  DeLaSalle   11 
St. Cloud Tech   7  Fergus Falls   3 
St. Croix Prep   19  Nova Classical   2 
St. Francis   8  Buffalo   10 
St. Paul Harding   2  Minneapolis Edison   12 
St. Peter   3  Fairmont   4 
Stewartville   3  Pine Island   4 
Thief River Falls/Goodridge   12  East Grand Forks   16 
Thief River Falls/Goodridge   16  East Grand Forks   13 
Waconia   0  New Prague   12 
Warroad   1  Bemidji   10 
W-E-M   4  Tri-City United   6 

5/2/16

Alden-Conger   0  Nicollet   10 
Bethany Academy   1  PACT   11 
Bloomington Jefferson   4  Richfield   8 
Bloomington Kennedy   6  Robbinsdale Cooper   7 
Braham   2  Hinckley-Finlayson   9 
Brooklyn Center   0  Fridley   10 
Buffalo   2  Edina   6 
Cannon Falls   5  Kenyon-Wanamingo   6 
Centennial   5  Blaine   0 
Chanhassen   0  Chaska   2 
Cherry   12  Eveleth-Gilbert   6 
Chisholm   13  McGregor/Cromwell   7 
Cleveland   5  Lyle/Austin Pacelli   15 
Cretin-Derham Hall   16  Roseville   6 
Cristo Rey Jesuit   0  Minneapolis Roosevelt   18 
DeLaSalle   2  Minnehaha Academy   7 
Eagan   1  Apple Valley   3 
Eastview   14  Farmington   1 
Eden Valley-Watkins   13  Kimball Area   1 
Esko   7  Cook County   1 
Fillmore Central   1  St. Charles   2 
Foley   6  Upsala/Swanville   2 
Forest Lake   5  East Ridge   3 
Goodhue   0  Stewartville   8 
Hermantown   7  Ashland   0 
Hillcrest Academy   5  Ashby   4 
Hill-Murray   15  Henry Sibley   1 
Holdingford   1  BBE   8 
Holy Family   4  Glencoe-Silver Lake   6 
Hopkins   3  St. Michael-Albertville   5 
Howard Lake-W-W   2  Maple Lake   1 
International Falls   0  Duluth Denfeld   10 
J-W-P   8  W-E-M   4 
Kasson-Mantorville   0  Pine Island   3 
Lac qui Parle Valley   4  Minneota/Lincoln HI   14 
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial   1  Jackson County Central   9 
Lakeview   11  Russell-Tyler-Ruthton   0 
Lakeville South   1  Rosemount   11 
Le Sueur-Henderson   8  Jordan   6 
Liberty   6  West Lutheran   2 
Luverne   4  Fairmont   9 
Mahtomedi   10  Tartan   1 
Mankato East   6  Red Wing   2 
Mankato Loyola   17  Mountain Lake Area   0 
Mankato West   9  Rochester Mayo   8 
Monticello   8  Chisago Lakes   2 
Mora   5  Milaca   6 
Mounds Park Academy   6  St. Paul Academy   7 
Mounds View   10  Woodbury   7 
New Life Academy   6  Spectrum   1 
New Richland-H-E-G   1  United South Central   4 
New Ulm Cathedral   17  Sleepy Eye St. Mary's   4 
New York Mills   12  Brandon/Evansville   2 
Norman County   11  NCE-UH   2 
North St. Paul   3  South St. Paul   0 
Onamia   0  Aitkin   10 
Orono   4  St. Cloud Cathedral   3 
Park Center   1  Osseo   4 
Park of Cottage Grove   6  Stillwater   10 
Paynesville   5  Pierz   14 
Perham   10  Wadena-Deer Creek   3 
Pipestone Area   10  Murray County Central   9 
Prior Lake   5  Lakeville North   3 
Red Lake County   3  Sacred Heart   5 
Renville County West   6  Tracy-Milroy-Balaton   5 
Rush City   2  East Central   8 
Sebeka   2  Menahga   9 
Shakopee   1  Burnsville   7 
Sibley East   1  Norwood Young America   4 
Sleepy Eye   7  G-F-W   5 
Southland   8  Plainview-Elgin-Millville   1 
Spring Lake Park   0  Elk River   9 
St. Agnes   9  Columbia Heights   1 
St. Anthony   11  Pine City   1 
St. Croix Lutheran   14  Concordia Academy   3 
St. Louis Park   1  Benilde-St. Margaret's   11 
St. Thomas Academy   6  Simley   3 
Thief River Falls/Goodridge   2  Dilworth-Glydon-Felton   3 
Totino-Grace   14  Irondale   10 
Tri-City United   11  Mayer Lutheran   10 
Triton   1  Lake City   3 
Willmar   3  BOLD   4 
Yellow Medicine East   1  Central MN Christian   3 

4/29/16

Andover   0  Coon Rapids   4 
Bemidji   0  Eagan   5 
Bemidji   0  Eden Prairie   4 
Benilde-St. Margaret's   1  Chaska   0 
Brooklyn Center   7  Maranatha   10 
Burnsville   2  Rosemount   0 
Concordia Academy   8  St. Paul Washington   3 
East Ridge   1  Cretin-Derham Hall   2 
Edina   3  Wayzata   1 
Faribault   0  Rochester Century   10 
Faribault   11  Rochester Century   12 
Glencoe-Silver Lake   0  Dassel-Cokato   2 
Glencoe-Silver Lake   11  Dassel-Cokato   1 
Grand Rapids   0  Eden Prairie   1 
Grand Rapids   2  Eagan   4 
Greenway   14  Duluth Marshall   6 
Hibbing   3  Princeton   4 
Hill-Murray   3  Hudson   0 
Hopkins   10  St. Louis Park   11 
Lac qui Parle Valley   1  Browerville   11 
Lewiston-Altura   6  Fillmore Central   3 
Lewiston-Altura   7  Fillmore Central   0 
Maple Grove   9  Irondale   0 
Minneapolis South   7  Mound Westonka   8 
Minneapolis Washburn   9  Richfield   4 
Minnehaha Academy   7  St. Cloud Cathedral   1 
Monticello   6  Sauk Rapids-Rice   2 
Moorhead   1  Anoka   2 
Moorhead   2  Elk River   3 
Mountain Iron-Buhl   16  Northeast Range   0 
Mountain Iron-Buhl   2  Hill City   6 
North St. Paul   1  Stillwater   7 
Nova Classical   1  Schaeffer Academy   6 
Ogilvie   4  Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley)   19 
Osseo   10  Spring Lake Park   1 
Osseo   8  Irondale   3 
Park Center   3  Centennial   4 
Park of Cottage Grove   0  Forest Lake   9 
Rocori   3  Red Wing   5 
Schaeffer Academy   1  Nova Classical   4 
Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley)   2  Mora   12 
St. Paul Academy   4  St. Paul Highland Park   5 
Tartan   1  White Bear Lake   4 
Totino-Grace   2  Anoka   1 
Trinity at River Ridge   1  Minneapolis Edison   5 

4/28/16

Albany   2  Mora   1 
Barnesville   5  Hawley   3 
Barnesville   9  Hawley   2 
Bertha-Hewitt Verndale   6  Menahga   7 
Big Lake   5  Cambridge-Isanti   6 
Blackduck   7  Lake of the Woods/Rainy River   1 
Brainerd   4  Fergus Falls   3 
Buffalo   11  North Branch   4 
Cherry   3  Nashwauk-Keewatin   1 
Crosby-Ironton   7  Isle   8 
Deer River   9  Ely   1 
East Central   4  Onamia   3 
Esko   18  Barnum   2 
Hillcrest Academy   7  Wheaton/Herman-Norcross   4 
Maple Lake   3  Pierz   2 
Moose Lake/Willow River   0  South Ridge   11 
Murray County Central   0  Adrian   1 
Perham   3  Detroit Lakes   4 
Pierz   2  Maple Lake   3 
Pierz   4  Maple Lake   1 
Pillager   1  Parkers Prairie   4 
Pine City   0  Duluth Marshall   23 
St. Cloud Cathedral   3  Little Falls   0 
Thief River Falls/Goodridge   10  Warroad   5 

4/26/16

Albany   3  Pierz   8 
Alexandria   6  St. Cloud Apollo   12 
Andover   3  Osseo   6 
Annandale   6  Watertown-Mayer   5 
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City   6  BOLD   5 
Austin   5  Albert Lea   3 
Badger/GB-MR   6  Red Lake County   0 
Bemidji   4  Grand Rapids   0 
Bemidji   5  Grand Rapids   1 
Benson   11  Lakeview   1 
Blake   3  Mounds Park Academy   2 
Bloomington Jefferson   5  Benilde-St. Margaret's   8 
Blue Earth Area   2  Waseca   3 
Buffalo Lake-Hector Stewart   6  Wabasso   3 
Cambridge-Isanti   4  Buffalo   1 
Cannon Falls   3  Kasson-Mantorville   2 
Centennial   0  Totino-Grace   7 
Chaska   1  Robbinsdale Cooper   0 
Chatfield   0  Lewiston-Altura   3 
Chisago Lakes   2  Big Lake   12 
Chisholm   12  Littlefork-Big Falls   2 
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley   1  Brandon/Evansville   8 
Comfrey/Cedar Mt.   0  Sleepy Eye St. Mary's   16 
Cretin-Derham Hall   6  Mounds View   2 
Crookston   1  Dilworth-Glydon-Felton   13 
Deer River   11  Floodwood   3 
DeLaSalle   3  St. Paul Highland Park   6 
Dover-Eyota   7  La Crescent   11 
Eastview   15  Prior Lake   4 
Foley   1  Zimmerman   0 
Hayfield   6  Goodhue   2 
Holy Angels   11  Jordan   1 
Holy Family   6  Waconia   7 
Howard Lake-W-W   3  Eden Valley-Watkins   5 
Hutchinson   10  New Prague   15 
Isle   0  Hinckley-Finlayson   1 
J-W-P   13  Cleveland   9 
Kenyon-Wanamingo   15  Triton   2 
Kimball Area   8  St. John's Prep   2 
Lakeville North   5  Rosemount   1 
Le Sueur-Henderson   1  Tri-City United   11 
Legacy   9  West Lutheran   1 
Lester PrairieHoly Trinity   4  Maranatha   1 
Little Falls   6  St. Cloud Cathedral   1 
Mahtomedi   6  Hastings   4 
Maple Lake   0  Norwood Young America   1 
Marshall   6  Fairmont   7 
Menahga   4  Ottertail Central   5 
Minnehaha Academy   21  St. Paul Academy   5 
Minneota/Lincoln HI   4  Ortonville   9 
Minnesota Valley Lutheran   0  G-F-W   8 
Mound Westonka   3  Litchfield   7 
New Life Academy   6  Southwest Christian   2 
New London-Spicer   5  Glencoe-Silver Lake   11 
North Branch   0  St. Michael-Albertville   9 
Orono   5  Delano   7 
PACT   9  Heritage Christian   5 
Park Rapids   6  Pelican Rapids   8 
Paynesville   3  BBE   5 
Pillager   3  New York Mills   7 
Pine River-Backus   12  Cass Lake-Bena   2 
Princeton   7  Monticello   10 
Red Wing   3  Owatonna   6 
Redwood Valley   5  Jackson County Central   7 
Rochester Century   2  Northfield   5 
Rochester John Marshall   3  Mankato West   4 
Rochester Lourdes   2  Lake City   7 
Rochester Mayo   5  Mankato East   7 
Rockford   6  Dassel-Cokato   7 
Rocori   5  Sauk Rapids-Rice   1 
Rocori   8  Sauk Rapids-Rice   0 
Rush City   0  Aitkin   13 
Sauk Centre   4  Minnewaska   1 
Schaeffer Academy   7  Glenville-Emmons   1 
Sebeka   2  Parkers Prairie   3 
Shakopee   7  Eagan   2 
Sibley East   1  St. Peter   7 
Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley)   8  Carlton   12 
Simley   5  Henry Sibley   6 
Southland   5  Caledonia/Spring Grove   6 
Spring Lake Park   6  Irondale   8 
St. Charles   7  Spring Grove   2 
St. Clair   1  Maple River   6 
St. Cloud Tech   14  Becker   3 
St. Croix Lutheran   10  St. Croix Prep   4 
St. Francis   0  Rogers   10 
St. Louis Park   1  Chanhassen   11 
St. Paul Como Park   1  St. Anthony   8 
St. Paul Johnson   0  St. Paul Harding   16 
St. Thomas Academy   0  South St. Paul   6 
Staples-Motley   12  Crosby-Ironton   5 
Stillwater   9  Roseville   3 
Two Harbors   0  Esko   10 
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley   9  Nevis   2 
Warroad   1  Roseau   3 
W-E-M   8  United South Central   5 
West Central Area   1  Upsala/Swanville   2 
West Central Area   5  Upsala/Swanville   8 
Windom Area   8  St. James   1 
Winona   2  Faribault   1 
Woodbury   11  Park of Cottage Grove   1 

4/25/16

Big Lake   2  Rogers   5 
Blaine   3  Minnetonka   6 
Bloomington Jefferson   5  Edina   4 
Blue Earth Area   2  ML-GHEC-T   11 
Burnsville   6  Apple Valley   4 
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley   4  Ortonville   0 
Dawson-Boyd   7  Yellow Medicine East   4 
Dover-Eyota   1  Winona Cotter   5 
Eden Valley-Watkins   7  Litchfield   4 
Fairmont   6  Jackson County Central   7 
Faribault   0  Red Wing   10 
Faribault Academies   12  Blooming Prairie   2 
Farmington   13  Lakeville South   8 
Heron Lake-Okabena   5  Worthington   8 
Holy Family   9  Kasson-Mantorville   8 
Kenyon-Wanamingo   13  Stewartville   2 
Lac qui Parle Valley   9  Central MN Christian   10 
Lakeview   3  Canby   9 
MACCRAY   4  Minneota/Lincoln HI   0 
Montevideo   10  New London-Spicer   11 
Rochester Lourdes   16  Hayfield   5 
Sibley East   6  Belle Plaine   3 
St. Charles   4  Wabasha-Kellogg   5 
St. Cloud Tech   1  Monticello   3 
Waseca   7  Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial   0 
Windom Area   6  Luverne   4 

4/23/16

Annandale   5  Mound Westonka   1 
Annandale   4  Mound Westonka   6 
Anoka   0  Elk River   3 
Blake   6  Providence Academy   7 
Bloomington Jefferson   6  Irondale   7 
Breck   2  St. Paul Academy   1 
Cambridge-Isanti   2  Sartell-St. Stephen   12 
Concordia Academy   1  Legacy   8 
Duluth East   6  Blaine   4 
Fillmore Central   27  Houston   6 
Grand Rapids   7  Duluth Denfeld   5 
Hill-Murray   1  Coon Rapids   3 
Holy Angels   3  Bloomington Kennedy   2 
Hopkins   5  Benilde-St. Margaret's   3 
Jackson County Central   3  Pipestone Area   2 
Lake City   2  Kasson-Mantorville   6 
Le Sueur-Henderson   5  Sibley East   11 
Le Sueur-Henderson   2  Sibley East   3 
Mayer Lutheran   14  Trinity at River Ridge   5 
Minnehaha Academy   8  Mounds Park Academy   0 
New Prague   5  Shakopee   10 
Northfield   3  Albert Lea   7 
Northfield   9  Albert Lea   7 
Pine Island   2  Kenyon-Wanamingo   6 
Proctor   1  St. Cloud Cathedral   6 
Richfield   6  St. Paul Central   20 
Robbinsdale Cooper   0  Osseo   5 
Rochester Century   4  Winona   16 
St. Croix Prep   4  Southwest Christian   14 
St. Francis   7  Roseville   8 
St. James   1  Fairmont   2 
Stewartville   9  Rochester Lourdes   6 
Superior   6  Esko   5 
Wayzata   10  Totino-Grace   2 
White Bear Lake   1  Mahtomedi   2 

4/22/16

Albany   9  Melrose   8 
Ashby   4  West Central Area   3 
Ashland   3  Esko   2 
Bertha-Hewitt Verndale   5  Parkers Prairie   8 
Blackduck   5  Deer River   9 
Blake   7  Minnehaha Academy   8 
Blooming Prairie   4  J-W-P   14 
Buffalo Lake-Hector Stewart   0  BOLD   10 
Burnsville   13  Park Center   4 
Champlin Park   3  Centennial   4 
Cleveland   3  St. Clair   10 
Comfrey/Cedar Mt.   1  New Ulm Cathedral   5 
Cook County   16  Floodwood   5 
Coon Rapids   1  Totino-Grace   6 
Dassel-Cokato   3  Litchfield   4 
Duluth Marshall   10  Two Harbors   3 
East Grand Forks   8  Roseau   6 
Fairmont   12  New Richland-H-E-G   0 
Fargo North (N.D.)   5  Norman County   1 
Fargo South (N.D.)   4  Thief River Falls/Goodridge   5 
Forest Lake   0  Stillwater   1 
Glencoe-Silver Lake   9  Annandale   1 
Goodhue   9  Triton   4 
Grafton (N.D.)   2  Warroad   6 
Hastings   2  Tartan   4 
Hillcrest Academy   1  Ortonville   3 
Hill-Murray   6  St. Thomas Academy   0 
Hinckley-Finlayson   17  East Central   0 
Houston   10  Glenville-Emmons   7 
Kittson County Central   4  Win-E-Mac   7 
La Crescent   15  Chatfield   12 
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial   5  Medford   11 
Lakeville South   7  Shakopee   6 
Le Sueur-Henderson   4  G-F-W   10 
Luverne   12  St. James   2 
Lyle/Austin Pacelli   2  Randolph   3 
Mankato East   1  Owatonna   5 
Mankato East   1  Owatonna   5 
Mankato West   10  Faribault   0 
Maranatha   4  Watertown-Mayer   14 
Mayer Lutheran   6  Heritage Christian   2 
McGregor/Cromwell   15  Ogilvie   8 
Minneapolis Roosevelt   0  St. Agnes   10 
Minneota/Lincoln HI   6  Yellow Medicine East   5 
Minnesota Valley Lutheran   4  Nicollet   7 
Minnetonka   7  Eden Prairie   2 
Mounds View   9  Park of Cottage Grove   4 
New Prague   0  Delano   2 
New York Mills   1  Ottertail Central   4 
North St. Paul   4  Simley   8 
Norwood Young America   3  Holy Family   6 
Nova Classical   14  Minneapolis Patrick Henry   3 
Park Rapids   2  Perham   8 
Parkers Prairie   6  Bertha-Hewitt Verndale   5 
Pierz   1  St. Cloud Cathedral   2 
Proctor   16  Mesabi East   2 
Rochester John Marshall   0  Red Wing   1 
Rochester John Marshall   7  Red Wing   3 
Rockford   4  New London-Spicer   8 
Roseville   3  East Ridge   10 
Royalton   1  Browerville   4 
Rushford-Peterson   7  Dover-Eyota   1 
Sauk Rapids-Rice   9  Fergus Falls   4 
Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley)   2  MACCRAY   12 
St. Cloud Tech   5  St. Cloud Apollo   2 
St. James   0  Luverne   10 
St. Paul Central   18  St. Paul Washington   6 
St. Paul Como Park   2  Fridley   7 
St. Peter   9  Tri-City United   0 
United South Central   8  Blue Earth Area   1 
Upsala/Swanville   1  Long Prairie-Grey Eagle   8 
Waconia   13  Buffalo   3 
Wadena-Deer Creek   11  Pillager   4 
Wayzata   3  Edina   2 
W-E-M   4  Waseca   7 
White Bear Lake   0  Cretin-Derham Hall   10 
Willmar   1  Sartell-St. Stephen   5 
Winona Cotter   2  St. Charles   3 

4/21/16

Annandale   5  New London-Spicer   1 
Apple Valley   7  Lakeville North   9 
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City   0  Buffalo Lake-Hector Stewart   10 
Barnesville   3  Perham   0 
BBE   10  Howard Lake-W-W   0 
BBE   6  Howard Lake-W-W   11 
Bemidji   5  Alexandria   6 
Bemidji   8  Alexandria   5 
Bertha-Hewitt Verndale   1  Osakis   11 
Big Lake   1  Princeton   2 
Blaine   5  Maple Grove   6 
Blooming Prairie   5  New Richland-H-E-G   9 
Brainerd   1  Rocori   3 
Brooklyn Center   3  St. Agnes   10 
Buffalo   0  Chisago Lakes   3 
Canby   14  Lac qui Parle Valley   3 
Cass Lake-Bena   1  Lake of the Woods/Rainy River   3 
Chanhassen   2  Bloomington Jefferson   1 
Chatfield   15  Rushford-Peterson   5 
Crookston   4  Park Rapids   5 
DeLaSalle   5  St. Anthony   7 
Duluth Denfeld   5  Duluth East   15 
Eagan   3  Eastview   9 
East Central   12  Ogilvie   3 
Edgerton/SWMC   2  Murray County Central   3 
Foley   6  Little Falls   4 
Frazee   0  Dilworth-Glydon-Felton   11 
G-F-W   8  New Ulm Cathedral   3 
Glenville-Emmons   1  Randolph   15 
Goodhue   8  Pine Island   10 
Greenway   20  Eveleth-Gilbert   9 
Hancock   13  Brandon/Evansville   2 
Hastings   0  Woodbury   4 
Hibbing   9  Cloquet   3 
Holdingford   0  Maple Lake   10 
International Falls   1  Deer River   7 
Isle   7  Braham   8 
Jordan   4  Norwood Young America   3 
J-W-P   8  Faribault Academies   2 
Kasson-Mantorville   5  Byron   2 
KMS   6  Lakeview   3 
Lake City   6  Stewartville   8 
Legacy   5  PACT   8 
Litchfield   6  Watertown-Mayer   7 
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle   6  Wadena-Deer Creek   9 
Mankato Loyola   7  Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial   8 
Maple Lake   13  Holdingford   2 
Maple River   2  United South Central   7 
Marshall   1  Mankato West   11 
Martin County West   3  Nicollet   0 
McGregor/Cromwell   0  Barnum   7 
Melrose   11  Montevideo   0 
Menahga   9  Sebeka   1 
Milaca   0  Albany   10 
Minnesota Valley Lutheran   10  Comfrey/Cedar Mt.   0 
Montevideo   2  Melrose   6 
Monticello   2  St. Francis   10 
Mora   4  Zimmerman   0 
Mound Westonka   7  Rockford   6 
Nashwauk-Keewatin   3  Chisholm   8 
Northeast Range   14  Littlefork-Big Falls   0 
Onamia   0  Hinckley-Finlayson   9 
Orono   2  Waconia   10 
Owatonna   4  Rochester Century   1 
Pierz   11  Eden Valley-Watkins   1 
Pillager   10  Crosby-Ironton   7 
Plainview-Elgin-Millville   7  Fillmore Central   2 
Red Lake County   7  Norman County   5 
Robbinsdale Armstrong   2  Elk River   6 
Rochester Lourdes   2  Cannon Falls   3 
Rochester Mayo   12  Austin   7 
Rochester Mayo   2  Austin   4 
Rogers   7  North Branch   1 
Rosemount   10  Farmington   11 
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton   5  MACCRAY   4 
Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley)   1  South Ridge   12 
Sleepy Eye   9  Wabasso   3 
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's   4  Springfield   2 
Spring Lake Park   0  Anoka   7 
Springfield   7  Sleepy Eye St. Mary's   6 
St. Charles   10  Lewiston-Altura   6 
St. Cloud Apollo   11  Fergus Falls   3 
St. Cloud Cathedral   7  Becker   6 
St. Michael-Albertville   3  Cambridge-Isanti   0 
Tri-City United   0  Belle Plaine   1 
Triton   2  Hayfield   6 
Waseca   1  New Ulm   0 
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross   19  Ashby   8 
Windom Area   3  Jackson County Central   2 
Worthington   1  Pipestone Area   6 
Zumbrota-Mazeppa   2  Kenyon-Wanamingo   8 

4/20/16

Alexandria   7  Sartell-St. Stephen   8 
Anoka   0  Eden Prairie   8 
Benilde-St. Margaret's   12  Bloomington Kennedy   1 
Blake   3  Fridley   9 
Burnsville   1  Lakeville North   2 
Cretin-Derham Hall   3  Woodbury   1 
Duluth Marshall   5  Esko   1 
East Ridge   1  Stillwater   0 
Eastview   9  Lakeville South   2 
Elk River   4  Centennial   2 
Farmington   4  Apple Valley   5 
Irondale   2  Andover   9 
Lester PrairieHoly Trinity   3  Howard Lake-W-W   7 
Liberty Classical   3  Columbia Heights   4 
Mahtomedi   3  Hill-Murray   0 
Minneapolis Edison   2  St. Agnes   7 
Minneapolis North   0  Minneapolis Washburn   15 
Minneapolis Roosevelt   0  Minneapolis South   11 
Minneapolis Southwest   19  Minneapolis Patrick Henry   1 
Mounds View   1  Forest Lake   4 
PACT   3  Concordia Academy   5 
Prior Lake   2  Eagan   1 
Robbinsdale Armstrong   0  Wayzata   13 
Rogers   11  Robbinsdale Cooper   10 
Roseville   1  White Bear Lake   9 
Shakopee   0  Rosemount   6 
Simley   2  Hastings   4 
St. Paul Highland Park   5  St. Paul Harding   0 
St. Paul Johnson   0  St. Paul Como Park   7 
St. Thomas Academy   11  North St. Paul   6 
Tartan   3  South St. Paul   1 

4/19/16

Annandale   3  Litchfield   4 
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City   0  Minnewaska   9 
Becker   9  Albany   4 
Belle Plaine   11  New Ulm   1 
Benilde-St. Margaret's   3  Chanhassen   4 
Benson   0  Morris/Chokio-Alberta   1 
Blake   10  Breck   0 
Blooming Prairie   9  Randolph   14 
Bloomington Jefferson   16  Robbinsdale Cooper   6 
Blue Earth Area   2  St. Peter   9 
Brooklyn Center   1  St. Paul Johnson   7 
Cambridge-Isanti   3  Rogers   0 
Centennial   1  Mounds View   11 
Champlin Park   3  Coon Rapids   2 
Chatfield   0  Wabasha-Kellogg   7 
Chisago Lakes   2  St. Michael-Albertville   4 
Dassel-Cokato   7  New London-Spicer   6 
Deer River   10  Cherry   11 
Duluth Denfeld   10  Cloquet   5 
Fairmont   7  Waseca   4 
Faribault   0  Mankato East   10 
Glencoe-Silver Lake   8  Mound Westonka   6 
Heritage Christian   4  New Life Academy   14 
Holy Family   5  New Prague   4 
Hopkins   9  Minneapolis Washburn   3 
Irondale   0  Park Center   4 
J-W-P   9  Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial   10 
KMS   2  Tracy-Milroy-Balaton   3 
La Crescent   8  Fillmore Central   2 
Lake Park-Audubon   1  Norman County   9 
Legacy   12  Trinity at River Ridge   0 
Lester PrairieHoly Trinity   5  Bethany Academy   1 
Lewiston-Altura   0  Winona Cotter   5 
Littlefork-Big Falls   0  North Woods   8 
Luverne   3  Windom Area   8 
MACCRAY   9  Renville County West   0 
Mankato West   10  Northfield   6 
Maple Grove   1  Totino-Grace   3 
Marshall   10  Worthington   2 
Medford   0  Maple River   4 
Mesabi East   4  South Ridge   7 
Milaca   2  St. Cloud Cathedral   3 
Minnewaska   7  Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City   2 
ML-GHEC-T   0  Mankato Loyola   2 
Mountain Iron-Buhl   3  Nashwauk-Keewatin   2 
Mountain Lake Area   0  Adrian   4 
New Richland-H-E-G   7  Martin County West   2 
North Branch   0  Monticello   7 
Nova Classical   0  Liberty Classical   10 
Orono   0  Hutchinson   3 
Ortonville   8  Dawson-Boyd   2 
Osakis   5  West Central Area   6 
Osseo   5  Blaine   2 
Owatonna   9  Albert Lea   4 
Park Rapids   15  Crosby-Ironton   5 
Pillager   3  Sebeka   4 
Pine City   2  Braham   12 
Princeton   9  Buffalo   5 
Providence Academy   0  Minnehaha Academy   6 
Red Lake County   4  Roseau   10 
Red Rock Central/Westbrook-Wal   5  Edgerton/SWMC   6 
Red Wing   1  Rochester Century   5 
Redwood Valley   9  Sleepy Eye   13 
Richfield   4  St. Louis Park   6 
Robbinsdale Armstrong   4  Anoka   5 
Sartell-St. Stephen   5  Alexandria   23 
Sartell-St. Stephen   8  Alexandria   7 
Sauk Rapids-Rice   2  St. Cloud Apollo   8 
Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley)   7  Moose Lake/Willow River   8 
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's   20  Comfrey/Cedar Mt.   14 
South St. Paul   10  Henry Sibley   0 
Southwest Christian   9  Maranatha   1 
Spring Lake Park   5  Andover   7 
St. Charles   6  Dover-Eyota   1 
St. Cloud Tech   11  Willmar   1 
St. Francis   3  Big Lake   4 
St. Paul Academy   12  Mounds Park Academy   2 
Upsala/Swanville   1  Royalton   12 
Watertown-Mayer   0  Rockford   8 
West Lutheran   6  PACT   2 
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross   6  Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley   9 
Win-E-Mac   2  Sacred Heart   12 
Winona   3  Austin   2 
Wrenshall   2  Two Harbors   4 
Zimmerman   0  Little Falls   7 

4/18/16

Alden-Conger   4  ML-GHEC-T   14 
Apple Valley   5  Shakopee   6 
Belle Plaine   17  Mayer Lutheran   4 
Bethany Academy   3  Legacy   4 
Big Lake   0  St. Cloud Tech   11 
Braham   10  Rush City   12 
Browerville   0  Parkers Prairie   6 
Burnsville   3  Eagan   0 
Cannon Falls   17  Triton   2 
Carlton   11  North Woods   7 
Chisago Lakes   8  Hudson   5 
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley   11  Hillcrest Academy   4 
Crookston   6  Thief River Falls/Goodridge   5 
Delano   11  Jordan   0 
East Central   7  Barnum   3 
East Grand Forks   4  Red Lake County   5 
Eden Prairie   5  Champlin Park   6 
Faribault Academies   0  United South Central   10 
Fillmore Central   2  Southland   3 
G-F-W   8  Sleepy Eye   1 
Glencoe-Silver Lake   2  Maple Lake   1 
GMLOK   2  Winona Cotter   5 
Hancock   2  Ashby   0 
Hastings   0  South St. Paul   7 
Hayfield   1  Kasson-Mantorville   2 
Hill-Murray   9  Tartan   4 
Hinckley-Finlayson   11  Pine City   1 
Holy Angels   3  St. Thomas Academy   5 
Holy Family   15  Spectrum   0 
Howard Lake-W-W   11  Kimball Area   2 
Hutchinson   2  Buffalo   4 
Isle   4  Upsala/Swanville   5 
Jackson County Central   25  Mountain Lake Area   0 
Kenyon-Wanamingo   3  Lake City   0 
Lac qui Parle Valley   5  Lakeview   1 
Lakeville North   1  Farmington   0 
Lakeville South   2  Prior Lake   5 
Lewiston-Altura   14  Houston   2 
Liberty Classical   0  St. Agnes   7 
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle   5  Foley   4 
Mabel-Canton   11  Glenville-Emmons   1 
Mahtomedi   7  Simley   8 
Mankato East   6  Waseca   1 
McGregor/Cromwell   8  Onamia   4 
Medford   5  New Richland-H-E-G   2 
Minneapolis Edison   5  Concordia Academy   7 
Minneapolis Roosevelt   7  St. Paul Washington   8 
Minneapolis Southwest   6  St. Paul Highland Park   1 
Minnesota Valley Lutheran   5  Mankato Loyola   2 
Monticello   0  St. Michael-Albertville   2 
New Life Academy   11  St. Croix Prep   0 
New Ulm   6  Faribault   4 
Norman County   10  Kittson County Central   0 
North Branch   3  Forest Lake   10 
North Lakes   1  PACT   27 
North St. Paul   5  Henry Sibley   4 
Northfield   5  Rochester John Marshall   4 
Norwood Young America   5  Le Sueur-Henderson   4 
Ortonville   8  Brandon/Evansville   0 
Ottertail Central   6  Frazee   3 
Owatonna   5  Minnetonka   10 
Park of Cottage Grove   3  Cretin-Derham Hall   11 
Pierz   2  BBE   3 
Pine Island   5  Rochester Lourdes   2 
Princeton   2  Becker   9 
Providence Academy   11  Litchfield   3 
Red Wing   2  Albert Lea   1 
Rosemount   6  Eastview   0 
Sibley East   5  Tri-City United   3 
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's   3  New Ulm Cathedral   4 
St. Anthony   2  St. Paul Central   1 
St. Louis Park   3  Edina   5 
St. Paul Johnson   19  Minneapolis Patrick Henry   13 
Stewartville   17  Zumbrota-Mazeppa   2 
Stillwater   1  Mounds View   4 
Virginia   5  Duluth Marshall   3 
Wabasso   5  Springfield   8 
Wabasso   3  Springfield   10 
Waconia   3  New Prague   0 
Wayzata   5  Osseo   2 
W-E-M   15  Blooming Prairie   1 
White Bear Lake   3  East Ridge   2 
Woodbury   11  Roseville   4 
Zimmerman   4  St. Cloud Cathedral   11 

4/16/16

Blooming Prairie   1  Maple River   6 
Breck   3  Watertown-Mayer   7 
Byron   9  Faribault Academies   23 
Centennial   5  Edina   13 
DeLaSalle   4  South St. Paul   9 
Duluth Denfeld   8  St. Paul Academy   2 
Duluth Denfeld   4  Princeton   6 
Duluth East   4  Princeton   2 
Ely   1  Two Harbors   0 
Esko   10  Mora   1 
Frazee   12  Staples-Motley   1 
Fridley   8  Mound Westonka   6 
GMLOK   6  St. Charles   14 
Grand Rapids   0  Coon Rapids   5 
Hermantown   2  Chisago Lakes   9 
Hermantown   2  North Branch   10 
Hibbing   4  Austin   7 
Holy Angels   14  Richfield   4 
Mankato East   6  Austin   10 
Maple River   7  Blooming Prairie   2 
Maranatha   12  Trinity at River Ridge   11 
Menahga   5  Hawley   2 
Minneapolis South   3  Hastings   2 
Minneapolis Washburn   7  Bloomington Kennedy   6 
Minneota/Lincoln HI   13  Edgerton/SWMC   3 
Minnetonka   9  Chaska   2 
Mounds View   6  Chanhassen   10 
Nevis   0  Hinckley-Finlayson   10 
Nevis   1  Isle   12 
New Life Academy   14  Byron   4 
New Prague   3  Andover   9 
North St. Paul   7  White Bear Lake   6 
Proctor   6  Mora   0 
Providence Academy   13  Mound Westonka   6 
Red Wing   11  Mahtomedi   6 
Robbinsdale Armstrong   8  Robbinsdale Cooper   1 
Rochester John Marshall   5  Winona   3 
Rochester Lourdes   16  Plainview-Elgin-Millville   7 
Rochester Mayo   11  Rochester Century   3 
Sacred Heart   6  Legacy   4 
Sacred Heart   10  St. Agnes   9 
Spectrum   7  Brooklyn Center   4 
St. James   1  Pipestone Area   6 
St. Michael-Albertville   9  Moorhead   5 
St. Michael-Albertville   4  Moorhead   1 
Wabasha-Kellogg   2  Lake City   12 
West Lutheran   4  Mayer Lutheran   7 

4/15-16

Adrian   9  Tracy-Milroy-Balaton   1 
Albany   10  Sauk Centre   7 
Bemidji   9  Brainerd   5 
Bethany Academy   1  Mounds Park Academy   14 
Braham   5  East Central   7 
Breck   0  Heritage Christian   10 
Browerville   6  Upsala/Swanville   4 
Champlin Park   12  Bloomington Jefferson   2 
Cherry   1  International Falls   4 
Chisholm   2  South Ridge   12 
Concordia Academy   8  St. Croix Prep   5 
Cretin-Derham Hall   3  Stillwater   1 
Delano   7  Dassel-Cokato   1 
Dover-Eyota   2  Wabasha-Kellogg   3 
Duluth East   6  Richfield   3 
Duluth Marshall   6  Aitkin   1 
East Ridge   4  Woodbury   6 
Eden Prairie   2  Wayzata   8 
Edina   9  Hopkins   1 
Eveleth-Gilbert   1  Proctor   11 
Fairmont   1  Belle Plaine   5 
Fargo West (N.D.)   17  Thief River Falls/Goodridge   3 
Fillmore Central   1  Rushford-Peterson   2 
Floodwood   2  Nashwauk-Keewatin   3 
Foley   7  St. Cloud Cathedral   10 
Glencoe-Silver Lake   4  Sibley East   1 
Glenville-Emmons   1  Lyle/Austin Pacelli   11 
Grand Rapids   6  Eastview   7 
Hancock   2  KMS   12 
Henry Sibley   1  Hastings   2 
Hermantown   15  Proctor   0 
Hibbing   3  Rochester Mayo   10 
Hillcrest Academy   9  Brandon/Evansville   3 
Holdingford   1  Milaca   6 
Holy Angels   0  DeLaSalle   3 
Kenyon-Wanamingo   17  Faribault Academies   7 
Kimball Area   4  Maple Lake   9 
Lake Park-Audubon   7  Barnesville   11 
Lakeview   7  Red Rock Central/Westbrook-Wal   8 
Lakeville North   1  Prior Lake   2 
Legacy   23  Spectrum   1 
Lester PrairieHoly Trinity   2  Mankato Loyola   11 
Lewiston-Altura   2  Hayfield   6 
Liberty Classical   3  Southwest Christian   13 
Litchfield   3  Howard Lake-W-W   5 
Little Falls   10  Sartell-St. Stephen   5 
Luverne   23  Redwood Valley   7 
McGregor/Cromwell   4  Mountain Iron-Buhl   7 
Melrose   18  Staples-Motley   6 
Menahga   12  Pillager   7 
Minneapolis Edison   9  Brooklyn Center   0 
Minnehaha Academy   3  Spring Lake Park   2 
Mounds View   5  Osseo   1 
Mountain Lake Area   1  Comfrey/Cedar Mt.   2 
New Life Academy   7  St. Agnes   1 
New London-Spicer   1  Minnewaska   4 
New Richland-H-E-G   6  Albert Lea   7 
New York Mills   3  Bertha-Hewitt Verndale   5 
Ottertail Central   6  Parkers Prairie   4 
Pierz   1  Royalton   0 
Plainview-Elgin-Millville   4  St. Charles   14 
Providence Academy   11  Fridley   14 
Redwood Valley   2  Luverne   8 
Rochester Lourdes   2  Kasson-Mantorville   6 
Rocori   10  St. Cloud Apollo   9 
Rogers   5  Park Center   1 
Roseau   12  Deer River   5 
Roseville   1  Forest Lake   13 
Rush City   10  Pine City   3 
Schaeffer Academy   6  Houston   8 
Sebeka   0  Wadena-Deer Creek   13 
Simley   2  Hill-Murray   12 
Southland   2  GMLOK   3 
Springfield   5  Sleepy Eye   6 
St. Anthony   4  Orono   13 
St. Francis   10  Irondale   3 
St. Paul Central   1  Minneapolis Southwest   7 
St. Paul Johnson   0  Columbia Heights   10 
St. Peter   7  New Ulm   5 
St. Thomas Academy   6  Mahtomedi   7 
Tartan   4  North St. Paul   3 
Tri-City United   6  Medford   4 
United South Central   1  J-W-P   2 
Wabasso   6  Murray County Central   4 
Waconia   7  Big Lake   1 
Waseca   10  Marshall   11 
West Central Area   5  St. John's Prep   4 
White Bear Lake   5  Park of Cottage Grove   2 
Willmar   4  Sauk Rapids-Rice   6 
Worthington   17  Blue Earth Area   10 
Yellow Medicine East   1  Montevideo   7 


4/14/16

Adrian   6  Edgerton/SWMC   1 
Aitkin   11  Braham   5 
Albany   3  Little Falls   9 
Albert Lea   5  Mankato West   6 
Annandale   8  Rockford   4 
Anoka   3  Centennial   8 
Apple Valley   3  Eastview   4 
Ashby   4  Ortonville   14 
Austin   1  Rochester John Marshall   5 
Badger/GB-MR   0  Norman County   7 
Barnum   3  Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley)   1 
BBE   5  Holdingford   1 
Becker   11  Zimmerman   6 
Bemidji   17  East Grand Forks   0 
Blaine   12  Irondale   7 
Blooming Prairie   4  United South Central   13 
Bloomington Kennedy   11  Chanhassen   12 
Brainerd   18  Alexandria   17 
Buffalo   1  St. Michael-Albertville   4 
Burnsville   9  Farmington   1 
Cambridge-Isanti   10  North Branch   2 
Carlton   2  Esko   3 
Cass Lake-Bena   12  Pine River-Backus   2 
Central MN Christian   2  Canby   8 
Chaska   18  Richfield   7 
Comfrey/Cedar Mt.   4  Springfield   14 
Crosby-Ironton   3  Browerville   15 
Dilworth-Glydon-Felton   10  Hawley   0 
Elk River   3  Coon Rapids   8 
Fairmont   7  St. Peter   4 
Faribault   0  Owatonna   10 
Faribault Academies   11  W-E-M   10 
Fergus Falls   6  Detroit Lakes   3 
Fosston   3  NCE-UH   5 
G-F-W   5  Wabasso   2 
Glenville-Emmons   3  Schaeffer Academy   19 
Goodhue   0  Cannon Falls   13 
Hayfield   0  Stewartville   10 
Heritage Christian   13  Lester PrairieHoly Trinity   1 
Hermantown   1  Duluth Denfeld   4 
Hibbing   15  Eveleth-Gilbert   3 
Hinckley-Finlayson   11  Ogilvie   0 
Jackson County Central   5  St. James   1 
Kimball Area   2  Eden Valley-Watkins   1 
Lac qui Parle Valley   12  Dawson-Boyd   2 
Lake City   3  Pine Island   4 
Lakeville North   5  Shakopee   4 
Lakeville South   3  Eagan   1 
Lewiston-Altura   5  La Crescent   6 
Litchfield   3  Glencoe-Silver Lake   10 
Lyle/Austin Pacelli   13  Alden-Conger   0 
Mankato Loyola   9  Nicollet   8 
Maple Grove   1  Champlin Park   0 
Maple Lake   13  Howard Lake-W-W   2 
Maranatha   23  Bethany Academy   11 
Marshall   5  New Ulm   3 
Mayer Lutheran   3  Tri-City United   10 
Melrose   8  BOLD   5 
Milaca   2  Foley   15 
Minneapolis North   4  Minneapolis Edison   22 
Minneapolis Roosevelt   5  St. Paul Harding   8 
Minneapolis Southwest   13  Minneapolis South   5 
Minneapolis Washburn   28  Minneapolis Patrick Henry   0 
Minneota/Lincoln HI   0  Lakeview   10 
Minnewaska   14  Montevideo   1 
Mora   0  St. Cloud Cathedral   10 
Morris/Chokio-Alberta   12  Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City   0 
Mound Westonka   16  Dassel-Cokato   1 
New Life Academy   6  Legacy   4 
New London-Spicer   3  Watertown-Mayer   1 
New Richland-H-E-G   0  Maple River   6 
New Ulm Cathedral   15  Buffalo Lake-Hector Stewart   10 
New York Mills   7  Frazee   8 
Northfield   5  Mankato East   2 
Norwood Young America   7  Sibley East   3 
Ottertail Central   2  Brandon/Evansville   12 
PACT   10  Trinity at River Ridge   9 
Park Center   7  Andover   8 
Parkers Prairie   5  Long Prairie-Grey Eagle   1 
Pelican Rapids   1  Barnesville   11 
Pequot Lakes   7  Upsala/Swanville   1 
Perham   12  Breckenridge/Campbell-Tintah   2 
Pierz   10  Paynesville   1 
Pine City   4  Isle   10 
Pipestone Area   10  Windom Area   5 
Princeton   2  Chisago Lakes   6 
Randolph   8  Kenyon-Wanamingo   1 
Red Wing   5  Winona   4 
Renville County West   8  Yellow Medicine East   0 
Robbinsdale Armstrong   8  Spring Lake Park   4 
Robbinsdale Cooper   6  Benilde-St. Margaret's   10 
Rochester Mayo   1  New Prague   5 
Rockford   4  Annandale   2 
Rogers   1  Monticello   5 
Rosemount   1  Prior Lake   6 
Royalton   1  Osakis   4 
Rush City   16  Onamia   6 
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton   0  KMS   13 
Sacred Heart   7  Crookston   3 
Sartell-St. Stephen   7  Willmar   6 
Sauk Centre   12  Benson   2 
Sleepy Eye   3  Minnesota Valley Lutheran   6 
Southwest Christian   10  West Lutheran   5 
St. Charles   11  Southland   5 
St. Cloud Tech   10  Rocori   8 
St. Louis Park   1  Bloomington Jefferson   3 
Totino-Grace   4  Osseo   3 
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton   5  MACCRAY   15 
Triton   0  Kasson-Mantorville   10 
Two Harbors   13  McGregor/Cromwell   12 
Virginia   8  Mesabi East   9 
Wabasha-Kellogg   21  Plainview-Elgin-Millville   12 
Waconia   1  Wayzata   5 
Wadena-Deer Creek   8  Menahga   3 
Warroad   5  Red Lake County   6 
Waseca   7  Le Sueur-Henderson   15 
Win-E-Mac   7  Lake Park-Audubon   12 

Please submit scores to [email protected] 

----Minnesota We Got it Covered - Minnesota.jpg