Auburn

Auburn, AL

School Information

  • Conference: Southeastern Conference
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Chase Allsup AL Dothan 2021 RHP
Josh Anthony GA Hardaway 2014 2B
John Armstrong GA Harrison 2020 RHP
Jordan Balazovic ON St. Martin's Collegiate SS 2016 RHP
Mason Barnett GA Cartersville 2019 RHP
John Griffin Bell AL Faith Academy 2020 SS
Mike Bello NJ Pope John XXIII 2021 OF
Cade Belyeu AL Auburn 2023 OF
Werner Blakely MI Detroit Edison 2020 SS
Ryan Bliss GA Troup County 2018 SS
Trevor Booton GA LaGrange 2023 RHP
Ben Bosse TX Brenham 2021 RHP
Elliott Bray AL Hartselle 2022 RHP
Trace Bright AL Trinity Presbyterian 2019 C
Brayton Brown AL Morgan Academy 2019 SS
Beau Bryans MS Madison Central 2022 LHP
Blake Burkhalter AL Northview 2019 RHP
Tanner Burns AL Decatur 2017 RHP
Colton Campbell FL Orangewood Christian 2014 LHP
Parker Carlson AL Faith Academy 2021 RHP
John Ceccoli TX All Saints Episcopal 2019 3B
Christian Chatterton AL Brooks 2024 RHP
Zach Crotchfelt NJ Jackson Memorial 2022 LHP
Davis Daniel AL St. James 2016 RHP
Ramsey David GA Buford 2019 RHP
Ricardo De La Torre base Puerto Rico Baseball Academy 2017 SS
Ryan Dyal GA East Coweta 2019 C
Hank Eaton MS Kossuth 2024 RHP
Cole Edwards AL Spain Park 2023 3B
Colt Emerson OH John Glenn 2023 SS
Cade Evans TN Boyd Buchanan 2017 SS
Richard Fitts AL Helena 2018 RHP
Cole Foster TX Plano Senior 2020 SS
Carter Frederick AL Chelsea 2020 OF
Brooks Fuller AL Auburn 2018 LHP
Cade Granzow TN Brentwood 2021 RHP
Griffin Graves TN Trinity Christian Academy 2023 LHP
Cody Greenhill AL Russellville 2017 RHP
Korbin Griffin MI Gull Lake 2021 LHP
Eric Guevara GA Georgia Premier Academy 2023 SS
Wesley Helms AL Briarwood Christian 2021 1B
Gunnar Henderson AL Morgan Academy 2019 SS
Camden Hill AL Bob Jones 2020 1B
Jackson Hilton GA Saint Annes Pacelli 2022 LHP
Ryan Hoerter WI Indian Trail 2017 RHP
Will Holland GA Collins Hill 2016 SS
Bailey Horn TX West 2017 LHP
Trevor Horne AL Glenwood 2021 RHP
Kason Howell TX Liberty Christian 2018 RHP
Ike Irish MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2022 C
Ike Irish MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's Prep 2022 C
Ed Johnson AL Hewitt Trussville 2018
Christopher Johnston AL Vestavia Hills 2023 OF
Edouard Julien base Cardinal Roy 2017 3B
Rom Kellis SC P27 Academy 2022 SS
Cameron Keshock AL Spanish Fort 2022 RHP
Nathaniel LaRue AL McGill Toolen 2019 C
Welby Malczewski IL Prospect 2013 LHP
Patrick Martin IL St. Viator 2013 LHP
Kevin McGonigle PA Bonner-Prendergast 2023 SS
George Meyers AL McGill Toolen 2022 RHP
Taft Middleton GA Brookstone 2024 LHP
Gavin Miller PA West Allegheny 2022 SS
Tyler Miller AL Spanish Fort 2018 1B
Casey Mize AL Springville 2015 RHP
Will Morrison AL Cullman 2018 RHP
Brody Moss AL Helena 2021 SS
Hayden Mullins TN Hendersonville 2019 LHP
Austin Murphy FL Episcopal 2014 OF
Hayden Murphy GA Tiftarea Academy 2022 RHP
Drew Nelson AL Pike Liberal Arts 2022 LHP
Travis Odom TN Christ Presbyterian Academy 2019 SS
Ryan Olson AL Auburn 2022 RHP
Jack Owen CA JSerra 2017 LHP
Alex Petrovic TX Concordia Lutheran 2023 RHP
Caleb Pittman AL Hartselle 2022 RHP
Blake Rambusch TX Gateway College Prep 2018 SS
Christopher Rembert FL Pensacola Catholic 2024 SS
Dakota Robbins FL Westminster Christian 2014 C
Sam Robertson AL Oxford 2023 SS
Landon Russell AL Russell County 2022 RHP
Mark Rutherford OH Mason 2024 C
Jackson Sanders AL Valley 2024 LHP
Jack Sanderson AL Northridge 2024 LHP
Ben Schorr GA Columbus 2020 C
Matt Schultz IL Oswego East 2012 RHP
Seaver Sheets LA Sterlington 2021 SS
Carson Skipper AL Hewitt Trussville 2018
Tyler Smith PA Mt. Lebanon 2023 LHP
Kade Snell AL Wicksburg 2020 LHP
Drew Sofield GA Towns County 2024 LHP
Jack Sokol OH New Albany 2020 RHP
Daniel Sprinkle AR White Hall 2015 RHP
Chris Stanfield FL Lawton Chiles 2022 OF
Carson Swilling AL Smiths Station 2020 RHP
Peyton Sybrandt LA Episcopal 2020 C
Seb Thomas GA Marist 2019
Sebastian Thomas GA Marist 2019 RHP
Cameron Tilly IN Castle 2023 RHP
Sawyer Toney FL Lakeland Christian 2021 RHP
Austin Turner GA Buford 2019 OF
William Turner AL Hartselle 2022 LHP
Brendan Venter TX Marcus 2015 1B
Alex Wade AL Madison Academy 2022 OF
Garrett Wade AL Hartselle 2018 LHP
Tanner Waldrop AL Auburn 2024 3B
Judd Ward AL Russellville 2017 OF
Bryson Ware MS Germantown 2019 SS
Devin Warner GA Cartersville 2018 OF
Steven Williams GA Deerfield-Windsor 2017 OF
Tyler Wilson AL Hoover 2023 RHP
Rankin Woley GA The Westminster School 2016 3B
Colton Wombles AL Russell County 2023 C
Brett Wright TX New Caney 2015 RHP
Owen Yarussi PA Seneca Valley 2024 LHP
Calvin Ziegler ON TNXL Academy 2021 RHP