Black Hawk JC-Moline

Moline, IL

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA II
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Ely Adams IA Pleasant Valley 2019 3B
Andrew Alfini IL Downers Grove South 2019 RHP
Charlie Allison IL Rock Island 2019 3B
Alec Austin IL United Township 2016 OF
Grant Baker IL South Elgin 2019 RHP
Anthony Barrios IL Rock Island Alleman 2018 RHP
Justin Beck IA Davenport North 2016 RHP
Jordan Benson IL Moline 2018 RHP
John Boidanis IL Glenbrook North 2012 RHP
Griffin Brown IL Lockport 2022 C
Colin Bruce IL Benet 2020 OF
Sean Burnette IL St. Laurence 2015 OF
Sebastian Cabeza IL Kaneland 2021 C
Alec Capshaw IA Davenport Central 2016 OF
Maverick Chisholm IL Rockridge 2021 C
Charlie Cmiel IL York 2021 LHP
Tucker Cole IL Dixon 2019 SS
Ean Compton IL Princeton 2022 LHP
Eliezer De Los Santos Brito IA Iowa City Regina 2021 SS
Danny Dennehey IL Morrison 2012 RHP
Cesar Diaz IL Kennedy 2014 RHP
Joseph Dilulio IL Rock Island 2020 LHP
Justin Egan IL Sandburg 2021 RHP
Zach Erdman IL St. Laurence 2015 RHP
Vincent Esposito IL Rock Island 2020 1B
Matt Fallon IL Loyola 2013 OF
Angel Figueroa IN Bishop Noll 2014 2B
Ryan Flowers IL St. Joseph 2018 3B
Austin Ford IL Rock Island 2019 OF
Joey Fredrickson IL Lincoln-Way North 2014 RHP
Edward Fulton MN Minneapolis Washburn 2016 SS
David Gonzalez IL Roberto Clemente 2014 OF
Layne Hamann IA North Scott 2020 2B
Sean Hebreard IL Plainfield East 2018 OF
Alex Heckroth IA Davenport Assumption 2020 RHP
Eli Hensley IL Normal West 2022 SS
Johnny Hernandez IL Plainfield South 2020 C
Dan Hlad IL Oak Forest 2014 RHP
Christian Hobbs NE Millard South 2021 OF
Nick Hoefer IA Davenport West 2016 OF
Davis Hoffstatter IL Moline 2022 RHP
Quinn Hoftender IL Orion 2022 LHP
Zach Holton IL Moline 2022 RHP
Tevyn Hutcherson IA Davenport Central 2016 OF
Ever Jens IA Davenport Central 2020 RHP
Bryson Jibben IL Camp Point Central 2012 LHP
Dakota Johnson IL United 2015 OF
Dantley Johnson IA Davenport North 2015 1B
Petey Kiefer CT Ledyard 2019 SS
Colton Kipper IA Pleasant Valley 2016 OF
Niko Klebosits IL St. Charles East 2017 LHP
Kannon Kleine IL Galesburg 2022 C
Dalton Kottmer IL United Township 2019 RHP
Payton Lawrence IL Dixon 2019 RHP
Ryan Lorber IA Davenport Central 2016 C
Ethan Luzum IA South Winneshiek 2021 RHP
Chase Martin IL Roanoke-Benson 2022 RHP
James McCarthy IL Saint Patrick 2022 RHP
Payton McFate IA Davenport Central 2016 RHP
Joe McGuire IL Lockport 2016 C
Patrick Mulcahey IL Bloomington Central Catholic 2021 1B
Reid Murphy IL United Township 2021 C
Brad Niedzwiedz IL Batavia 2019 LHP
Kevin Niedzwiedz IL Batavia 2022 3B
Giacomo O'Neill IL Wheaton North 2020 LHP
Jake Petak IL Lincoln-Way East 2022 OF
Stephen Pim IA Bettendorf 2016 1B
Ethan Plym IL Hall 2022 RHP
Payton Plym IL Hall 2021 RHP
Alonzo Raigosa IL Solorio 2020 SS
Rhett Rapshus IL Lake Park 2014 RHP
Adrien Reese IL Moline 2017 LHP
Chance Resetich IL Hall 2019 SS
Alex Rice IL Oak Park-River Forest 2014 OF
Brandon Roth IL Normal West 2019 OF
Anthony Santos IL York 2014 RHP
Jack Savitch IL Hall 2021 RHP
Ryne Schimmel IL Moline Senior 2021 SS
Austin Schneider IA North Scott 2019 2B
Colin Schreck IL Hononegah 2013 C
Gavin Sebby IL Joliet Catholic 2021 RHP
Cody Smith IL Canton 2012 P
Collin Snyder IL Rock Island Alleman 2020 RHP
Thomas Spear IL Lake Park 2013 C
Lucas Spence IL Crete-Monee 2021 OF
Ben Steidler IA North Scott 2017 RHP
Michael Stevens IL Lockport 2016 RHP
Kyle Stoddard IA Pleasant Valley 2018 RHP
Sam Stonskas IA North Scott 2017 SS
Matt Strzelczyk IL Lincoln-Way North 2014 LHP
AJ Urban NE Roncalli Catholic 2021 1B
Kale Ven Huizen IL Port Byron Riverdale 2019 RHP
Matthew Venn IL Romeoville 2012 C
Bryan Verdon IA Davenport North 2019 RHP
Jake Viaene IL Moline 2013 C
Nick Villasenor IL Addison Trail 2017 LHP
Quinn Waterhouse IA Bondurant Farrar 2018 LHP
Seth West IL Orion 2019 RHP
Freddy Williams IA Clinton 2019 3B
Ian Wolff MO Wright City 2022 2B