Bryant

Smithfield, RI

School Information

  • Conference: Northeast
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Colton Adams MD Severna Park 2022 LHP
Lewis Barnum CA Cathedral Catholic 2020 3B
Evan Blake MA Taconic 2023 3B
Ryan Bradley MA St. John's Prep 2020 LHP
Randy Carlo IV PA Wilson West lawn 2021 3B
John Carney MA Mansfield 2020 RHP
Vincenzo Castronovo NY Proctor 2018 1B
James Ciliento NJ Mahwah High School 2016 OF
Andrew Crandall VA Salem 2016 2B
Gabriel Cruz FL South Dade Senior 2016 C
Jarod Dalrymple CT CIBA East Hartford 2019 OF
Trey Deitelbaum CT Joseph A. Foran 2022 RHP
Stan DeMartinis FL American Heritage Delray 2020 C
Tommy DiTullio NJ Christian Brothers Academy 2019 SS
Caden Dulin NJ Williamstown 2022 SS
Ross Dyer MA Malden Catholic 2022 RHP
Alvaro Espinal MA Attleboro 2020 OF
Zach Fortuna MA St Johns Prep 2020 LHP
Justin Gallicchio CT Northwest Catholic HS 2016 RHP
Luke Garofalo CT Coginchaug 2018 RHP
Jacob Gaudreau RI LaSalle Academy 2021 C
Greg Gorman RI Westerly 2022 1B
Shea Grady NJ Cranford 2023 SS
Max Gustafson CT The Burlington School 2022 3B
Jake Gustin MA Peabody Veteran Memorial High School 2018 SS
Justin Hackett CT Lyman Hall 2022 SS
Jack Halbruner NJ St. Augustine Prep 2018 LHP
Parker Hansen CT Granby Memorial 2019 RHP
Bryan Hart MA Xaverian Brothers 2016 SS
Jack Ipsen NJ Red Bank Catholic 2016 RHP
James Karinchak NY Valley Central 2014
Craig Lacey MA Westfield 2015 RHP
Alex Lane MA St. John's Prep 2019 C
Liam Levangie MA East Bridgewater 2019 SS
Bradley Lewis SC JL Mann 2021 LHP
Johnny MacDonald CT Westhill 2018 RHP
Tyler Mattison NY Fort Ann 2017 RHP
Nick McDonald MA St Johns 2019 RHP
Chris Morgese NY Warwick 2016 LHP
Kyle Neri NJ St. Augustine Prep 2022 OF
Brian Nicolas PA Neshaminy 2018 SS
Sam Owens RI Scituate 2017 SS
Tyler Panno NJ Don Bosco 2015 3B
Samuel Parks MA Tabor Academy 2021 OF
Mike Randazzo CT Fairfield Warde 2018 LHP
Kyle Rizy MA Worcester Academy 2021 RHP
Damaurys Rodriguez PA Wilson West Lawn 2020 C
Tyler Schoff NY Rome Free Academy 2017 RHP
Derek Smith ME Kennebunk 2019 OF
Matt Stansky MA St Johns Shrewsbury 2017 RHP
Steven Theetge NY Cicero North 2015 LHP
Jimmy Titus CT East Catholic 2016 SS
Jake Tumeinski MA Ashland 2021 2B
Jackson Vanesko NJ St. Augustine Prep 2021 LHP
Austin Wainer GA Johns Creek 2020 RHP
Ryan Ward MA Millbury 2016 OF
Brett Wichrowski NJ Williamstown 2020 RHP
Alex Williams VA Alliance Christian 2016
Cole Wojtkowski CT Salisbury 2021 SS
Matt Woods RI Pilgrim 2018 SS
Chris Wright RI Cumberland 2016 LHP
Nate Wrighter NY Windsor 2015 RHP
Sean Zaslaw MA Weymouth 2023 SS
Zac Zyons RI South Kingstown 2021 SS