Carthage College

Kenosha, WI

School Information

  • Conference: College Conference of Illinois and Wisconsin
  • Division: NCAA III
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Joe Allen IL Bartlett 2018 OF
Joseph Atkins IL Fenwick 2018 LHP
Austin Bean IL Grayslake Central 2021 RHP
Luke Beckmann IL Batavia 2016 OF
Ricky Bergstrom IL Warren 2016 C
P.T. Boeye IL Rock Island 2018 OF
Jared Bonofiglio WI Bradford 2019 2B
Erik Carlson IL Oak Park-River Forest 2022 RHP
Evan Cherney IL Neuqua Valley 2014 RHP
Jacob Cinelli WI Arrowhead 2020 OF
Thomas Coffey WI Bradford 2019 RHP
Ryan DiGrazia IL Waubonsie Valley 2021 OF
Aidan Earl IL Grant 2017 RHP
Bryce Edwards WI Westosha Central 2017 2B
Ethan Engelfried WI Muskego 2022 RHP
Kyle Engstrom IL Glenbard West 2018 SS
Jake Erfourth WI Homestead HS 2013 3B
Tanner Eschbach WI Kenosha-Bradford 2014 2B
Jackson Fischer IL Westmont 2016 RHP
Anthony Fortunato IL Palatine 2013 OF
AJ Gaca IL St. Charles East 2022 C
Mateusz Gapinski IL Lake Forest 2022 1B
Dawson Gaynor MI Portage Northern 2022 C
Logan Grimm MN Mounds View 2021 1B
Dominic Guido IL Geneva 2018 SS
Jake Hartman IL Crystal Lake Central 2021 C
Nicholas Heniff WI Wilmot 2013 RHP
Reed Hero IL Lincoln-Way North 2013 1B
Michael Hinerichsen IL Alwood 2018 3B
Jack Howard IL Joliet Catholic 2016 1B
Riley Hughes WI Bradford 2019 C
Phillip Hunter IL De La Salle 2020 OF
Andrew Jachim IL South Elgin 2020 RHP
Wayne Karlstedt IL Saint Viator 2021 SS
Colton Klein IL McHenry 2017 OF
Drew Knecht WI Bradford 2020 SS
Peter Koscinski WI Catholic Memorial 2016 1B
Ryan Kramer IL Nazareth 2015 OF
Jack Lehman IL Lake Zurich 2021
Marshall Lehmann WI Monona Grove 2018 RHP
Benjamin Levicki IL Cary-Grove 2017 OF
Bronson Litcher IL Stevenson 2016 RHP
Brandon Mahoney IL Brother Rice 2018 1B
Ryan Malek IL IC Catholic Prep 2019 SS
Rory Marino IL Lake Park 2018 C
Ben Massoglia WI Bradford 2021 RHP
Kyle McKinnon WI Bradford 2019 RHP
Leighton Mennen IN Lafayette Herrison 2016 RHP
Ethan Miller IL Crete Monee 2022 1B
John Luca Moschetto IL Lyons Township 2017 OF
Jimmy Mundo IL Shepard 2018 SS
Joe Nelson IL Nazareth 2014 RHP
Jake Pappagallo OH Western Reserve Berlin Center 2021 RHP
Justin Pascua MN Northfield 2020 2B
Brendan Pasquale IL Plainfield South 2022 C
Chris Pedrak IL Downers Grove South 2014 RHP
Iyan Pelfree IN Whiteland 2019 OF
Matthew Pratscher IL Plainfield East 2018 C
Ben Rietz IL Naperville Central 2017 RHP
Jose Rivera IL Whitney Young 2020 SS
Chance Roach IL Nazareth 2018 RHP
Ryan Rodgers IL Hersey 2013 OF
Ryan Scanlon IL Warren 2020 LHP
Bryce Schaum IN Munster High School 2021 RHP
Triston Seaman WI Hortonville 2018 C
Chuckie Smith IL Crete-Monee 2021 OF
Joseph Stack IL Marist 2017 LHP
Cody Tostrud WI Bradford 2019 OF
Nathan Tyrpin IL Mount Carmel 2022 1B
Cole Vercelli IL Nazareth 2019
Nic Vitiritti IL Mount Carmel 2019 RHP
Bryce Wheeler IL Dekalb 2018 LHP
Travis Zdanowski MI Grand Rapids West Catholic 2021 C