Jace Armstrong |
KS |
Hays |
2017 |
OF |
Trey Asher |
NE |
Hastings St. Cecilia |
2018 |
LHP |
Cole Askew |
KS |
Seaman |
2021 |
SS |
Riley Baker |
KS |
Wichita East |
2015 |
OF |
Liam Bates |
BC |
New Westminster |
2020 |
RHP |
Billy Bechard |
KS |
Concordia |
2018 |
SS |
Colbey Behrends |
NE |
Norris |
2020 |
SS |
Bowe Behymer |
KS |
Beloit |
2014 |
SS |
Evan Bennett |
NE |
Norris |
2020 |
RHP |
Noah Bourgeois |
BC |
Salish |
2024 |
RHP |
Jarek Braden |
KS |
Olathe South |
2021 |
1B |
Willie Camacho Soto |
BC |
Coquitlam Reds |
2020 |
3B |
Carter Cathers |
BC |
Dover Bay |
2024 |
OF |
Myles Chamberlain |
BC |
Lambrick Park Secondary |
2022 |
RHP |
Kyler Charchun |
AB |
Prospects Academy |
2018 |
OF |
Austin Coyle |
BC |
Norkam Secondary |
2021 |
OF |
Jackson Cross |
KS |
Russell |
2023 |
RHP |
Phillip Cude |
NE |
Omaha Burke |
2019 |
RHP |
Alexander Diaz |
CT |
The Gunnery School |
2021 |
SS |
Haden Dow |
AB |
Prospects Academy |
2019 |
LHP |
Alex Elder |
KS |
Andover High School |
2016 |
RHP |
Tyler Elliott |
KS |
Olathe Northwest |
2023 |
RHP |
Cohen Evans |
NE |
Grand Island |
2023 |
RHP |
Matthew Genrich |
KS |
Topeka |
2024 |
3B |
Ryan Gouldin |
NE |
Norris |
2021 |
C |
Conlin Grady |
NE |
Millard South |
2023 |
LHP |
John Green |
KS |
Lawrence |
2021 |
LHP |
Karson Green |
KS |
Lawrence |
2021 |
C |
Josh Hain |
NE |
Lincoln Southwest |
2019 |
RHP |
Brayden Hodges |
NE |
Millard South |
2023 |
SS |
Kolden Howerton |
KS |
Seaman |
2021 |
3B |
Brady Hunt |
KS |
Wichita Collegiate |
2023 |
C |
Danneuris Infante |
CT |
The Gunnery |
2021 |
2B |
Creighton Jacobitz |
NE |
Adams Central |
2023 |
LHP |
Tanner Jacobson |
NE |
Blair |
2024 |
OF |
Tylor Jans |
AB |
St. Albert |
2018 |
RHP |
Anthony Johnson |
KS |
Maize South |
2015 |
C |
Justin Johnson |
MI |
Forest Hills Eastern |
2021 |
1B |
Joe Karall |
AB |
Prospects Academy |
2018 |
RHP |
John Klus |
CO |
Thompson Valley |
2021 |
LHP |
AJ Knight |
KS |
Mill Valley |
2016 |
OF |
Noah Konings |
ON |
St. Roch Catholic |
2023 |
OF |
Ryan Krolikowski |
NE |
Grand Island |
2016 |
1B |
Johnathon LaBelle |
KS |
Haysville Campus |
2014 |
OF |
Griffin Larsen |
KS |
Shawnee Mission East |
2018 |
C |
Carson Latimer |
BC |
Sands |
2022 |
RHP |
Josh Laukkanen |
BC |
Dover Bay |
2018 |
RHP |
Lucas Laukkanen |
AB |
John Barsby |
2024 |
SS |
Clayton Loranger |
AB |
Prospects Academy |
2018 |
OF |
Jalen Macias |
KS |
Wellington |
2014 |
3B |
Jack MacIntosh |
BC |
Penticton Secondary |
2023 |
RHP |
Cameron Macleod |
BC |
Argyle |
2023 |
C |
Andrew MacNeil |
ON |
Christ the King |
2022 |
RHP |
Aidan Malish |
BC |
Kelowna Secondary |
2022 |
OF |
Kevin Mannell |
KS |
Seaman |
2021 |
RHP |
Joey Marino |
BC |
Fleetwood Park |
2024 |
SS |
Trae McDaniel |
KS |
Junction City |
2016 |
OF |
Amir McFarthing |
KS |
Junction City |
2015 |
C |
Landon Meyer |
NE |
Norris |
2022 |
3B |
Brandon Mitchell |
KS |
Shawnee Mission West |
2015 |
LHP |
Jack Mount |
AB |
Vauxhall |
2021 |
RHP |
Patrick Mulligan |
ON |
Gloucester |
2021 |
SS |
Cohen Nelson |
NE |
Grand Island |
2024 |
LHP |
Trace Nelson |
KS |
Riley County |
2015 |
SS |
Ty Nelson |
KS |
Riley County |
2018 |
SS |
Derek Newcome |
KS |
Derby |
2014 |
RHP |
Easton Norris |
KS |
Trinity Academy |
2023 |
OF |
Lucas O'Keefe |
BC |
Lambrick Park |
2022 |
RHP |
Alec Ober |
KS |
Shawnee Mission West |
2015 |
2B |
Noah Olson |
NE |
Omaha Burke |
2019 |
OF |
Jaden Parsons |
BC |
Vernon Secondary School |
2019 |
2B |
Corben Peters |
ON |
St. Peter Catholic High School |
2017 |
RHP |
Bradan Pierce |
OK |
Enid |
2018 |
RHP |
William Ponce |
KS |
Olathe West |
2020 |
SS |
Tom Poole |
BC |
Calgary Christian |
2021 |
C |
Jakob Poturnak |
BC |
International School Manila |
2022 |
3B |
Davis Pratt |
AB |
Prospects Academy |
2018 |
RHP |
Ethan Price |
ON |
St. Stephen Catholic Secondary |
2022 |
RHP |
Kai Rempel |
AB |
National Sport School |
2024 |
RHP |
Scott Rienguette |
ON |
St Charles College |
2022 |
RHP |
Gavin Roy |
ON |
St Charles College |
2024 |
SS |
Sherwin Salim |
KS |
Wichita East |
2015 |
2B |
Rans Sanders |
NE |
Grand Island Northwest |
2020 |
SS |
Cooper Schlochtermeier |
KS |
Rock Creek |
2017 |
2B |
Paul Schuyler III |
KS |
Bellevue East |
2024 |
OF |
Edward Scott |
KS |
Manhattan |
2017 |
OF |
Demitri Shakotko |
AB |
Vauxhall |
2022 |
OF |
Zach Sharshel |
KS |
Washburn Rural |
2023 |
RHP |
Jacob Shaw |
NE |
Hastings |
2020 |
RHP |
David Simmons |
GA |
Northview |
2023 |
1B |
Ryan Simons |
KS |
Shawnee Mission Northwest |
2016 |
OF |
Mark Smeltzer |
KS |
Washburn Rural |
2016 |
RHP |
James Smith |
KS |
Wichita Heights |
2014 |
C |
Ian Steinmeyer |
NE |
Waverly |
2020 |
1B |
Trevor Stevens |
NE |
Omaha Skutt |
2019 |
3B |
John Stiger |
KS |
Bluestem |
2015 |
LHP |
Jacob Uhing |
NE |
Elkhorn |
2016 |
RHP |
Noah Unzicker |
NE |
Millard South |
2020 |
OF |
Kade Wallace |
KS |
Clay Center |
2017 |
2B |
Carson Weldy |
MO |
Liberty North |
2024 |
C |
Alexander Whiteman |
KS |
Derby |
2014 |
C |
Jackson Wright |
NE |
Millard West |
2019 |
OF |
Wil Yamka |
ON |
Holy Trinity |
2022 |
LHP |