College of Central FL

Ocala, FL

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Camden Abshier FL Belleview 2021 2B
Seth Baugh IN Lapel 2019 RHP
Carson Bayne FL Sandalwood 2021 OF
Brendan Bell FL Park Vista Community 2018 RHP
Connor Bishop FL Citrus 2020 C
Cole Bullen FL Villages HS 2021 C
Nicholas Calero FL Columbus 2019 SS
Caleb Cali FL Montverde Academy 2019 1B
Victor Castillo FL Leon 2019 OF
Matthew Cedarburg FL Bishop Verot 2018 C
Benjamin Chestnutt FL TNXL Academy 2019 RHP
Myles Colangelo FL William T. Dwyer 2017 SS
Ty Dansby FL Belleview 2018 C
Keller Eberly FL Tnxl academy 2020 RHP
Edrick Felix FL Avant Garde Academy 2020 SS
Nate Fennewald FL North Marion 2021 C
Yehoshua Garcia FL Victory Charter 2020 LHP
Jovan Gill FL Southwest Florida Christian 2020 RHP
Connor Godwin NY Horseheads 2020 RHP
Jeremy Goins FL N/A 2018
James Hill FL JW Mitchell 2021 RHP
Riley Huge OH West Geauga 2020 LHP
Kevin Kilpatrick GA Redan 2019 OF
Carson King FL Estero 2018 RHP
Brandon Knarr PA Eastern York 2017 LHP
Brenden Kudlinski FL South Fork 2016 LHP
Kobie Leonard FL Winter Haven 2018 OF
Eric Linder FL Nease 2018 RHP
Avery Love FL Yulee 2019 RHP
Codie Lunday FL Belleview 2017 LHP
Matt Magrann FL Coral Springs Charter 2019 RHP
John Marant GA Sandy Creek 2020 OF
David Mata FL Cape Coral 2017 RHP
Francisco Mateo FL Montverde Academy 2018 RHP
Ryan McCauley FL South Fork Baseball 2019 RHP
Matthew Moclair FL Plant City 2016 C
Tristan Morton FL Dunedin 2020 C
Julian Nunez FL Apopka 2016
Brandon O'Brien FL John Carroll Catholic 2019 RHP
David Pereira FL Miami Killian Senior 2019 C
Cannon Pickell NC Currituck County 2020 RHP
Mark Potter FL Melbourne Central Catholic 2016 RHP
Brian Robertson NJ Cherry Hill West 2020 LHP
Dylan Robinson FL Plant City 2018 OF
Mason Ronan PA Penn Cambria 2018 LHP
Carlos Salaverria FL Cypress Bay 2018 OF
Carter Seabrooke ON Crestwood 2019 LHP
Parker Seay FL Williston 2019 LHP
Spencer Stephens FL Land o Lakes 2020 OF
Sam Swygert SC South Aiken 2020 RHP
Jackson Taylor FL Melbourne Central Catholic 2019 C
Miguel Useche FL Flanagan 2019 C
Kareh Valentin GA Chapel Hill 2021 SS
Jamil Vanheyningen NJ Seton Hall Prep 2017 RHP
Brendan Vern FL George Jenkins 2020 SS
Colton Vincent FL Palmetto 2018 C
Anthony Westbrook FL Inspiration Academy 2020 C
Bradley White II FL Forest 2022 SS
DJ Willard SC Socastee 2021 RHP
Vance Wimberly FL Lake Mary Prep 2020 SS
Adam Wonch FL Dunedin 2020 RHP