Concordia University (WI)

Mequon, WI

School Information

  • Conference: Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference
  • Division: NCAA III
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Joshua Aguiniga IL N/A 2021 SS
Sterling Armstrong IL Barrington 2020 1B
Kevin Ayeski IL St. Patrick 2020 RHP
Bryce Baldwin WI Tremper 2017 LHP
Justin Barney WI Westosha Central 2014 OF
Tyler Bartczak IL Shepard 2022 RHP
Sam Beers WI Milton 2018 SS
Nicholas Bibian IL Minooka Community 2021 2B
Jacob Blount IL Lincoln-Way Central 2018 SS
Lucas Bolender IL St. Charles North 2021 C
Danny Brandon IL Plainfield Central 2015 OF
Blake Breon IL Geneva 2019 LHP
Anthony Buono IL St Edwards Central Catholic 2022 OF
Brynden Cleveland IL Shepard 2021 C
Cade Cory IL Prospect 2022 SS
Chris DeKrey WI Jefferson 2017 RHP
Ryan Donegan IL Sandburg 2014 C
Tyler Drezek WI West Allis Central 2019 LHP
Owen Drummond IL Jacobs 2022 SS
Eric Dubek IL Providence Catholic 2014 RHP
Dylan Fluegel WI Oak Creek 2017 SS
Kyle Flynn IL Montini Catholic 2021 SS
Nick Fox IA Des Moines Christian 2016 3B
Martin Gonzalez WI Waukesha West 2017 RHP
Blake Gosswein IL Barrington 2017 2B
Benjamin Graham WI Mukwonago 2017 RHP
Ryan Green WI Notre Dame Academy 2018 RHP
Noah Greenberg IL Libertyville 2014 3B
Daniel Hahn WI Cudahy 2018 SS
Kyle Hammitt WI Muskego 2017 C
Kyle Hilliard IL Brother Rice 2014 C
Luke Howard WI Martin Luther 2018 SS
Jack Hribernik WI Menomonee Falls 2020 3B
Drew Johnson WI Kimberly 2017 3B
Dylan Karvala WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2017 RHP
Paul Kashishian II WI Whitnall 2020 RHP
Nick Klein MI Valley Lutheran 2020 3B
Connor Knott IL Providence Catholic 2020 OF
Brett Kolacki IL Bremen 2015 LHP
Tristan Largent WI Verona Area 2018 1B
Ryan Le IL Andrew 2023 SS
Griffin Lietzau WI Slinger 2018 LHP
Matthew Luft WI Oshkosh North 2014 SS
Zachary Lutz WI Hartford Union 2018 LHP
Brennan Luz IL Joliet Catholic 2022 3B
Justin Martin WI Germantown 2017 1B
Wyatt Massey WI Mauston 2020 3B
Ben Mazzulla IL St. Joseph 2018 LHP
Ryan McEnroe WI Lakeland Union 2016 RHP
Matthew Miller WI Ozaukee 2022 3B
Tyler Moilanen WI Tremper 2017 RHP
Anthony Nalbono IL South Elgin 2020 2B
Nikolai Nawracaj IL Lincoln-Way West 2022 RHP
Nikolas Ostrowski IL Lake Zurich 2021 3B
Jack Otis IL Minooka 2022 RHP
Jack Owens IL Notre Dame College Prep 2020 OF
Kevin Patrick IL Joliet West 2021 OF
Eric Paz WI Tremper 2015 1B
Nick Pica WI Onalaska 2020 2B
Vincent Pieters WI Catholic Memorial 2016 RHP
Alexander Prickett WI Cedarburg 2016 RHP
Josh Randolph WI Rhinelander 2019 SS
Charlie Rodriguez IL St. Rita 2017 OF
Nathaniel Rodriguez IL Warren 2016 LHP
Chris Rooney IL Mundelein 2021 OF
Michael Rozell WI Burlington 2019 OF
Anthony Ruzzicone WI Appleton West 2021 RHP
David Salazar IL Plainfield East 2017 2B
Zachary Schwartz IL Elk Grove 2020 C
TJ Skelnik IL Palatine 2018 1B
Will Sommers IL Prospect 2021 C
Ben Spiers WI Waukesha North 2020 RHP
Tyler Stiteler AZ Valley Christian 2019 C
Ethan Taylor WI Tremper 2020 LHP
Nathan Thyssen WI Kimberly 2014 OF
Joe Tidaback IL Providence Catholic 2014 2B
Sean Tillmon IL Plainfield North 2018 SS
Matthew Torres CA Escondido 2021 C
Alex Unekis IL Antioch 2017
Trey Volkman WI Milwaukee Lutheran 2018 SS
Benjamin Vorpahl WI Sheboygan North 2021 RHP
Beau Wills IL Coal City 2018 RHP
Hunter Yerke WI Parker 2016 1B
JJ Zywiciel IL Plainfield East 2017 SS