Connors State JC

Warner, OK

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Elijah Alexander OK Westmoore 2021 SS
Griffin Almond ON Georgian Bay Community 2021 RHP
Tanner Almond ON Georgian Bay Community 2021 OF
Gavin Alveti AR Harding Academy 2022 C
Braden Askew OK Charles Page (Sand Springs) 2018 RHP
Russell Beard OK Dickson 2020 C
Brennan Berdon TX Frisco Liberty 2019 RHP
Luca Boscarino ON St. Aloysius Gonzaga 2021 C
Joseph Caba NY Grand Street Campus 2017 OF
Braden Calico OK Coweta 2017 OF
Corbin Candy OK Tahlequah 2018 SS
Carlos Castillo NY Grand St. Campus 2020 SS
Jackson Cole OK Porter 2021 RHP
Ryley Cross OK Tuttle 2020 C
Ryan Czanstkowski AR Mountain Home 2016 RHP
Luke Davenport AR Fayetteville 2020 RHP
Garrett Dennis AR Watson Chapel 2018 C
Ryan Duncan OK Tuttle 2020 OF
Raphael Dunlap OK Mount St. Mary 2021 SS
Preston Eisnaugle OH Jonathan Alder 2018 SS
Mathew Erwin OK Oktaha 2018 1B
Russell Etheridge TX Denton Guyer 2020 OF
Casey Foster OK Coweta 2017 RHP
Yosuke Fujie BC Yale 2020 SS
Andres Gonzalez ON De La Salle College 2017 SS
Logan Gragg AR Prairie Grove 2016 RHP
Landon Grissom OK Stonewall 2018 RHP
Carson Harris AR Lake Hamilton 2021 RHP
Garrett Hatfield AR Little Rock Central 2020 OF
Max Hewitt ON Eastview Secondary School 2016 SS
Dylan Hight OK Verdigris 2017 C
Aaron Hosack OK Ponca City 2020 RHP
Tony Hrynkiw ON St. Edmund Campion 2015 C
Isaac Hulse AR Greenbrier 2021 LHP
Brandon Husted AR Rogers 2019 3B
DeClaudio Irvin OK Midwest City 2018 SS
Evan Jones OK Union 2018 OF
Nollan Koon OK Yukon 2019 C
Jack Liddell ON St. Marcellinus 2017 RHP
Landon McAllister AR HarBer 2019 RHP
Garrett Meidl OK Bartlesville 2017 OF
David Mendham ON Catholic Central 2018 3B
Nelson Mercado ON St. Augustine 2021 RHP
Isaiah Mirabal NY Benjamin Cardozo 2017 C
Shea Morrison OK Harrah 2020 1B
Brayden Morse AR Cabot 2021 LHP
Braiden Partin AR Southside 2019 RHP
Brennan Payne AR Jonesboro 2021 RHP
Dakota Peters AR Van Buren 2020 C
Devin Qualls OK Lincoln Christian 2021 C
Caleb Reagan AR Farmington 2016 C
Caleb Robberson AR County Line 2020 SS
Luke Rolland AR Pangburn 2021 RHP
Dylan Rollins AR Springdale 2019 RHP
Colton Sagely AR Greenwood 2020 OF
Nico Saldias ON Pickering 2020 RHP
Alex Seelman ON Christ The King 2018 C
Keenan Smith OK Canute 2021 RHP
Alex Springer ON HB Beal 2021 LHP
Nick Starr AR Conway 2015 RHP
Reid Stockman OK Coweta 2019 SS
Michael Taylor OK Moore 2017 RHP
McKaden Templeton AR Rogers 2019 RHP
Keith Traylor OK Tuttle 2017 RHP
Chase Wetwiska OK Bethany 2018 OF
Tristan Wheelus AR Russellville 2021 C
Drew White OK Moore 2017 C
Jake Henry Williams AR Jonesboro 2021 1B
Garret Wilson AR Bryant 2021 SS
Jake Womack OK Chickasha 2017 C