Cornell

Ithaca, NY

School Information

  • Conference: Ivy
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Von Baker NY Oppenheim-Ephratah-St. Johnsville 2020 RHP
Matthew Barnhorst FL Ponte Vedra 2020 SS
Griffin Baur MO MICDS 2020
Trey Baur MO MICDS 2014 3B
Jeb Bemiss VA St. Christopher's 2016 RHP
August Biben NY Riverdale Country School 2019 C
Nicholas Binnie OH North Canton Hoover 2017 3B
Mitch Blackstone VA Marshall 2015 C
Ray Brewer KY Sayre 2013 RHP
Barron Brown TX Lamar 2018 RHP
Lachlan Charles NJ Dwight-Englewood School 2018 OF
Nick Cintron VA Marshall 2016 LHP
Joey Clemente MO CBC 2013 RHP
Matt Collins IL Carmel Catholic 2016 SS
Kevin Cushing PA Phoenixville Area 2018 RHP
Jakobi Davis FL Riverview (Sarasota) 2021 OF
Elijah Diaz NY All Hallows 2019 OF
Spencer Edwards CA Santa Margarita Catholic 2019 LHP
Tyler Fernandez NY Rye Country Day 2014
Austin Flematti TX Kingwood 2018 C
Max Foster CT Bethel 2023 RHP
William Gilbert NY The Beacon School 2018 RHP
Kevin Hager NJ Delbarton 2023 SS
Luke Hagy PA Mt. Lebanon 2012 OF
Ethan Hamill VA Thomas Dale 2022 RHP
Joe Hollerbach CA Miramonte 2019 3B
Bryan Hyland PA The Haverford School 2017 C
Tyler Jarrett VA Tunstall 2018 RHP
William Jaun OH St. Xavier 2021 1B
Max Jensen VA Lake Braddock 2021 SS
Sam Kaplan NV The Meadows 2019 OF
Noah Keller MI Goodrich 2022 LHP
Jordan Landsman NY Nanuet 2016 1B
Kaleb Lepper OH Lakota East 2016 OF
Will Long VA Langley 2021 RHP
Braden Mack VA Potomac 2020 C
Carson Mayfield VA Bishop O'Connell 2022 RHP
Tim McEneny NJ Manasquan 2020 LHP
Colin McGee PA Schuylkill Haven 2012 C
Parker Morris VA St. Anne's-Belfield 2015 SS
Kyle Musser PA Manheim Township 2021 OF
John Natoli CT Fairfield Warde 2016 RHP
Dominic Palko OH North Royalton 2018 1B
Nicholas Paschall TN Lipscomb Academy 2020 OF
Ryan Porter TX Paetow 2021 SS
Ryan Ross IL York 2019 SS
Shane Russell NC Charlotte Christian 2019 1B
Adam Saks FL Pine Crest 2015 RHP
Price Sartor FL Jesuit 2017 RHP
Alex Steigerwald CA La Jolla Country Day 2019 C
William Stephens GA Marist School 2020 RHP
T.J. Swidorski MN East Ridge 2022 SS
Justin Taylor VA Flint Hill 2018 SS
Griffin Tutun NY Rye 2014
Beck Urofsky MD Bethesda-CC 2022 3B
Beck Urofsky MD Bethesda-CC 2022
Caden Wildman MN East Ridge 2022 OF
Hayden Winter TX Liberty Christian 2019 OF
Luke Yacinich IA Dowling Catholic 2018 RHP
Jonathan Zacharias WI Notre Dame Academy 2018 RHP