Cowley County CC

Arkansas City, KS

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Cole Abbott OK Bixby 2022 RHP
Grant Adler KS Derby 2020 RHP
Keller Agre KS Blue Valley North 2015 RHP
Cameron Allen OK Westmoore 2019 RHP
Lee Allen MO Lincoln College Prep 2021 SS
Braden Anderson KS Labette County 2015 OF
Michelle Artzberger OK MacArthur 2019 LHP
Aaron Baker OK Ringwood 2021 RHP
Brady Ballard OK Heritage Hall 2017 RHP
Lucas Barnes KS Arkansas City 2022 OF
Garrison Bauer OK Berryhill 2017 LHP
Jace Beck OK Blanchard 2019 RHP
Joel Benes NE Norris 2020 1B
Brett Biggs OK Broken Arrow 2018 LHP
Ethan Booe KS Mulvane 2018 RHP
Joshua Bortka KS Turner 2018 RHP
Jordan Brewer OK Choctaw 2020 LHP
Austin Brooks MO Plattsburg 2018 RHP
Blaze Brothers AR Har-Ber 2018 2B
Damon Burroughs OK Pryor 2018 OF
Riley Bush KS Baxter Springs 2021 C
Cody Carlton OK Tuttle 2019 RHP
Jack Carneal MO Lathrop 2018 LHP
Mason Carrier OK Edmond North 2018 OF
Zachary Carroll OK Ada 2021 OF
Caleb Case OK Stillwater 2019 LHP
Chance Condit OK Adair 2021 RHP
Chance Cox OK Mustang 2021 LHP
Grady Davenport OK Union 2017 2B
Trey DeGarmo KS Andover Central 2020 3B
Jared Demmel KS Blue Valley 2016 RHP
Kyler Denton OK Fort Cobb 2021 RHP
Tristan Diaz OK Claremore Sequoyah 2018 3B
Jordan Dingman KS Wichita Northwest 2015 3B
Dalton Dinkel KS Goddard Eisenhower 2016 C
Jack Duke KS Blue Valley Northwest 2016 C
J'Briell Easley OK Shawnee 2020 RHP
Hunter Edwards KS Blue Valley 2019 RHP
Scott Engler KS Bishop Carroll 2015 RHP
Colby Entwistle OK Edmond North 2020 C
Cross Factor OK Yukon 2017 3B
Reid Fehr KS Topeka Seaman 2015 C
Bryce Fischer KS Bishop Carroll 2014 OF
Quinton Forrester IA Iowa City High 2014 LHP
Ried Frase KS Gardner Edgerton 2018 RHP
Gus Freeman KS Blue Valley North 2019 C
Jackson Galloway MO Lees Summit West 2018 OF
Austin Garrett OK Tuttle 2017 C
Hunter Gholston OK Elk City 2018 3B
Cade Gonzalez KS Arkansas City 2018 SS
Jack Goodwin MO Rockhurst 2016 2B
Sam Goodwin MO Rockhurst 2014 1B
Kaden Gray ON NA 2021 C
Hunter Greathouse OK Sand Springs 2017 RHP
Tyler Halstead KS Riley County 2018 OF
Ty Hammack OK Deer Creek 2021 OF
Sam Hart CO ThunderRidge HS 2021 SS
David Herring OK Dale 2020 SS
Max Hewlett MO Rockhurst 2017 RHP
Jackson Hill OK Deer Creek 2021 RHP
Seger Holman KS Bishop Carroll 2020 SS
Carson Hunt OK Dale 2021 RHP
Colton Hunter OK Leedey 2018 RHP
Gavin Hutson KS El Dorado 2016 SS
Brylen Janda OK Shawnee 2021 RHP
Colby Jarnagin OK Enid 2020 3B
Kaid Karnes KS Baxter Springs 2017 LHP
Matt Kline PA Greencastle-Antrim 2016 3B
Dalton Lanpher MO Rockhurst 2016 3B
Cole Larsen KS Concordia 2017 RHP
Connor Leach KS Olathe East 2014 RHP
Mason LeClair KS Mulvane 2015 RHP
Corbin Lill KS Clearwater 2018 OF
Riley Lowry OK Mount Saint Mary 2019 LHP
Bryce Madron OK Blanchard 2020 OF
Bryson Martin OK Mcalester 2022 LHP
Brett McComas OK Deer Creek 2022 RHP
Mac McCroskey AR Har-Ber 2018 SS
Payne McCutcheon KS Olathe East 2015 C
Jadyn McNealy OK Union 2022 SS
Jacob Means KS Gardner-Edgerton 2014 3B
Ross Messina MO Staley 2016 SS
Cole Miller OK Stillwater 2019 LHP
Jordan Miller KS Bishop Carroll 2014 RHP
Kale Miller OK Blanchard 2022 SS
Trayson Miller OK Roff 2021 OF
Isaac Muncy OK Union 2018 OF
Trevor Nance KS Wellington 2015 RHP
Austin Neal OK Kingfisher 2018 RHP
Brice Nittler KS Arkansas City 2019 C
Hunter O'Toole KS Arkansas City 2018
Miguel Obeso OK Dover 2018 RHP
Carter Olson TX Mansfield Lake Ridge 2022 1B
Carson Orton OK Heritage Hall 2018 RHP
Brigden Parker CO Holly 2021 LHP
Jack Pauley KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2014 OF
Cade Perkins KS Manhattan 2022 LHP
Carlton Perkins MO Lee's Summit North 2021 RHP
Alex Peterson OK Edmond North 2017 OF
Jack Pritchard OK Yukon 2018 RHP
Skyler Proctor KS Topeka West 2016 RHP
Conley Rae OK Owasso 2020 LHP
Janson Reeder OK Edmond North 2019 OF
Andrew Roach AR Springdale 2017 RHP
Blake Robertson OK Edmond Santa Fe 2019 3B
Caleb Rogge KS Rock Creek 2016 RHP
Keaton Ruthardt OK Deer Creek 2021 RHP
Storm Rynard MO Raymore-Peculiar 2014 RHP
Jake Sawyer KS Blue Valley West 2021 RHP
Kolton Schenker KS Chase County 2014 OF
John Short KS Maize 2017 LHP
Ryan Smith OK Mustang 2021 C
Joel Spain KS Lawrence Free State 2015 OF
Isaac Stebens OK Stillwater 2020 RHP
Logan Steenstra MO Liberty 2018 SS
Titan Stephens OK Enid 2020 RHP
Cade Stephenson OK Kingfisher 2021 SS
Nick Sunday OK Collinsville 2017 OF
Ethan Swanson OK Alva 2017 RHP
Tucker Sweely KS Newton 2014 C
Brennan Thompson OK Stillwater 2021 OF
Brendan Tomlinson OK Choctaw 2020 3B
Garett Vandeventer KS Arkansas City 2019 LHP
Logan Vaughan OK Coweta 2021 C
Ben Walsh MO Rockhurst 2021 RHP
Aaron Weber OK Edmond Memorial 2021 RHP
Austin Weiler KS Olathe East 2016 1B
Ryan Westerhoff OK Deer Creek 2017 RHP
Chance Westervelt OK Westmoore 2019 C
Adam White KS Bishop Miege 2017 LHP
C.D. White OK Owasso 2018 1B
Drew Williams OK Miami 2020 C
Grant Wilson KS Blue Valley Southwest 2018 RHP
Jared Wilson MO Platte County 2017 RHP
Eli Wohl OK Ponca City 2020 OF
Dayton Wolfe OK Westmoore 2021 C
Brett Wolford KS Gardner Edgerton 2014 OF