Delaware

Newark, DE

School Information

  • Conference: Colonial
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Winston Allen NJ Delbarton School 2017 RHP
Tyler August MD Delaware Military Academy (DE) 2023 RHP
Mitchell Balint PA Kennett 2020 C
Cole Benjamin MD Rising Sun 2015 RHP
Reece Bolton MD Salesianum 2019 LHP
Braden Brose PA Hempfield Area 2018 1B
Brad Brush NJ Toms River East 2018 RHP
Justin Byler PA Warwick 2018 1B
Tyler Callender PA Council Rock North 2014 C
Joseph Carpenter PA Cedar Crest 2018 1B
Trevor Collins base Sussex Central 2018 RHP
Christian Colmery MD St. Marks (DE) 2021 RHP
Matt Cooper PA Central Bucks West 2019 3B
Evan Cornwell NJ Pompton Lakes 2020 SS
Chance DiFebbo PA Malvern Prep 2016 OF
John Geffre PA Penncrest 2013 RHP
Mark Gentilotti PA Malvern Prep 2015 2B
Anthony Gubitosi NJ Colts Neck 2022 LHP
Joey Haass MD Polytech (DE) 2017 RHP
Evan Harris MD Polytech (DE) 2019 SS
Jordan Hutchins MD Dover (DE) 2016 SS
Ryan Jones PA Littlestown 2024 C
Jorden Jurkiewicz NJ Lacey 2019 C
Aidan Kane NJ Delbarton 2020 OF
David Keane MD Middletown (DE) 2019 RHP
Louie Kegerreis PA Franklin Regional 2022 3B
Joseph Loynd PA Central Bucks South 2019 SS
Eric Ludman MD St. Mark's (DE) 2019 1B
Chris Martino NY Walt Whitman 2021 SS
Will McCrum PA Dallas 2019 SS
Matt McKeown PA Neumann-Goretti 2015 3B
Zachary Miller MD Salesianum (DE) 2017 C
Kevin Mohollen PA Strath Haven 2014 C
Danny Nunan NJ Ocean City 2018 LHP
Tyler O'Dell NJ Northern Burlington 2015 SS
T.J. Pagan PA William Penn Charter 2014 RHP
Nick Patten PA IMG Academy 2015 3B
Kaden Peifer PA Red Land 2022 C
Adam Rapp NJ Northern Burlington 2015 C
Parker Redden WV Shady Spring 2021 C
Chad Reichhold MD Milford (DE) 2020 RHP
Ryan Rigby MD Caesar Rodney (DE) 2020 RHP
Aidan Riley MD St. George's Tech (DE) 2019 OF
Nate Rolka PA Lackawanna Trail 2019 RHP
Matt Ryan NJ Montgomery High School 2017 RHP
Chris Sabino NY Pearl River 2017 RHP
Joe Setting MD Salesianum (DE) 2019 C
Joey Silan base Caravel Academy 2018 RHP
Ari Silverstein PA Central Bucks East 2017 RHP
Teddy Slagle PA Plymouth Whitemarsh 2014 LHP
Curtis Staropoli PA Holy Ghost Prep 2015 RHP
Billy Sullivan MD St. Marks (DE) 2017 RHP
Devin Sweeney PA Pennsbury 2020 LHP
Doug Trimble PA Episcopal Academy 2013 SS
Daniel Trzepacz NH Souhegan Coop 2020 1B
Jackson Tyer MD Delaware Military (DE) 2021 SS
Dominic Velazquez MD Dover (DE) 2020 RHP
Jake Vermillion MD South River 2015
Jarrett Weglarz MD Appoquinimink (DE) 2020 SS
Carter Welch PA Northwestern Lehigh 2021 LHP
Ben Werkheiser PA Germantown Academy 2017 C
Kevin Williams MD Delaware Miltary (DE) 2021 RHP