DePauw University

Greencastle, IN

School Information

  • Conference: North Coast Athletic Conference
  • Division: NCAA III
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Griffin Albright NC Grimsley 2020 1B
Ben Axelrod MO MICDS 2020 RHP
Jonathan Azar IN Munster 2014 LHP
Evan Barnes IL Glenbrook North 2018
Eli Bell IN Zionsville 2020 C
Max Bohrer IN Zionsville 2017 RHP
Philip Bork IL Maine South 2015 3B
Keaton Bubala IL Latin School of Chicago 2018 RHP
Kyle Callahan IN Zionsville 2018 OF
Nick Casey IN Bishop Chatard 2016 RHP
Jason Cast IL Lake Forest 2017 OF
Clifford Chi MO Parkway West 2014 OF
Douglas Compton OH Summit Country Day 2014 OF
Freddie Coudret IN Castle 2017 OF
Nate Curtis TN Walker Valley 2022 C
Jack Dillon KY Ballard 2015 LHP
Colin Donahue IN Carmel 2017 C
Connor Einertson MO Westminster 2012 OF
Nathan Fackel TX Fort Worth Paschal 2019 RHP
Mike Farnan IL Stagg 2013 OF
Jack Fitzgerald NJ Monroe Township 2019 C
Micaiah Furbert AB Vauxhall Academy 2021 OF
Riley Futterknecht IN Elkhart Central 2013 LHP
Stephen Galanopoulos IL Stevenson 2012 C
Tom Giella IL Loyola 2016 RHP
Tyler Gilmore MO Parkway West 2020 SS
Daniel Glimco IL Benet Academy 2020 OF
Kash Hale IN Guerin Catholic 2017 3B
Cameron Hawk IN Lawrence Central 2019 SS
Tyler Holt IN Brebeuf Jesuit 2014 LHP
Nick Horvath IN Carmel 2013 RHP
Sam Huff IN Castle 2016 RHP
Joseph Kelleher IL Jones College Prep 2017 OF
Daniel Kirk IN Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School 2021 3B
Nolan Lavender IN Martinsville 2015 2B
Alan Lozer IN North Central 2016 RHP
Cameron Macon MO Kirkwood 2020 2B
Taylor Matthews IN New Castle 2016 C
Brian May IL Oak Park-River Forest 2018 SS
Aaron Miller OH Milford 2015 OF
Drew Mullarkey IL Hinsdale Central 2016 1B
Mitchell Mulvihill IL Hinsdale Central 2017 2B
John Narvaiz MD Bethesda-Chevy Chase 2018 RHP
Maclain Neal IL Hinsdale Central 2016 2B
Nick Nelson IN Zionsville 2018 OF
Sam Paddock IN Lawrence North 2017 RHP
Justin Pelley IL Batavia 2018 OF
Joey Perkins IN Brebeuf Jesuit 2013 1B
Andrew Quinn MO SLUH 2013 RHP
Grant Rademacher IN Munster 2015 RHP
Joe Runnells IL Fenwick 2018 RHP
Ryan Ruthrauff IN Lake Central 2016 RHP
Brent Ryan MN St Louis Park 2018 1B
Trenton Schneider IN Hamilton Southeastern 2017 C
Trey Shaw IN Northview 2019 SS
Elliot Shebek IN Carmel 2015 SS
Austin Shirley IN Noblesville 2016 OF
Wyatt Spector IL Lake Zurich 2012 LHP
Tate Stewart OH Granville 2013 SS
Tyler Sucher MO Clayton 2020 RHP
Jack Thompson IN Carmel 2013 OF
Sean Tully IL Loyola 2017 OF
Michael Vallone IL Lake Forest 2020 LHP
Zack Wade IL Deerfield 2013 C
Owen Waunn IL Fenwick 2018 C
EJ White IV IN Brebeuf Jesuit 2018 3B
Jackson Williams IN Brebeuf 2017 SS
Christopher Yoannou ON Crescent School 2016 SS
Spencer Youngcourt IN Lawrence Central 2017 RHP