East Carolina

Greenville, NC

School Information

  • Conference: American Athletic Conference
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Jake Agnos VA Battlefield 2016 LHP
Zach Agnos VA Battlefield 2019 SS
Quinn Allen VA St. John's College 2021 3B
Isaac Armstrong NC East Lincoln 2023 SS
Cameron Aycock NC Charles B. Aycock 2024 OF
Grant Aycock NC Wesleyan Christian 2022 RHP
Nicholas Barber FL Apopka 2016 SS
Conner Barozzino NC Hickory Grove Christian 2024 RHP
Walker Barron GA IMG Academy 2023 C
Danny Beal NC Reagan 2020 RHP
Cole Beavin FL West Orange 2017 RHP
Merritt Beeker NC North Davidson 2021 LHP
Trey Benton NC West Columbus 2015 RHP
Joey Berini NC Orange 2020 SS
Kenan Bowman SC Nation Ford 2023 SS
CJ Boyd NC Reagan 2020 SS
Evans Bozeman FL Pensacola Catholic 2015 1B
Denny Brady NJ Buena High School 2015 RHP
Spencer Brickhouse NC Bunn 2016 1B
Skylar Brooks NC Wilkes Central 2019 RHP
Cameron Burgess NC South Brunswick 2022 SS
Alec Burleson NC East Lincoln 2017 1B
Parker Byrd NC Scotland County 2022 SS
Seth Caddell NC Pinecrest 2017 C
Bristol Carter NC Northwest Guilford 2023 OF
Garrett Chandler NC Davie County 2020 OF
Nathan Chrismon NC South Rowan 2022 SS
Cameron Clonch NC Mooresville 2020 LHP
Austin Covers IL Prairie Ridge 2014 OF
Carter Cunningham VA Battlefield 2019 OF
Miles Curley FL Calvary Christian 2022 OF
nick delisi MD 2022 C
Nick DeLisi MD Good Counsel 2022 C
Jackson DiLorenzo NY Walter Panas 2023 RHP
Justin Dirden MO Ft. Zumwalt North 2015 OF
Ayden Edwards NC Pro5 Academy 2021 C
Lane Essary NC Fred T Foard 2022 RHP
Michael Forret NC Providence 2022 RHP
Thomas Francisco VA Abingdon 2018 SS
Ryder GIles NC Union Pines 2018 SS
Elijah Gill FL Providence 2017 LHP
Landon Ginn NC Corinth Holders 2020 RHP
MacKenzie Gore NC Whiteville 2017 LHP
Neil Griffin NC Metrolina Christian 2024 SS
Josh Grosz VA Frank W. Cox 2020 RHP
Zach Gustafson WI Eau Claire Memorial 2018 RHP
Brenan Hanifee VA Turner Ashby 2016 RHP
Chris Holba IL O'Fallon 2015 RHP
Lane Hoover NC Lincolnton 2018 OF
Landon Howard NC Covenant Day School 2021 3B
Jake Hunter NC East Rowan 2021 RHP
Austin Irby VA Cox 2024 3B
Michael Irby VA Cox 2023 RHP
Jason Janesko PA Riverside 2023 C
Christian Jayne NC Terry Sanford 2018 OF
Jacob Jenkins-Cowart NC Southeast Guilford 2021 1B
Ryley Johnson VA Colgan 2020 OF
Evan Kruczynski WI Franklin 2013 LHP
Jacob Kuchmaner NC Marvin Ridge 2017 LHP
Sam Lanier FL Orangewood Christian 2015 RHP
Dylan Lawson NC Whiteville 2019 RHP
Jackson Little NC Alexander Central 2023 LHP
Jordan Little NC Hickory Grove Christian 2021 RHP
Connor Litton PA Southern Fulton 2015 3B
Brady Lloyd PA Mifflinburg Area 2015 SS
Wyatt Lunsford-Shenkman VA Riverside 2021 RHP
Alec Makarewicz FL Lake Brantley 2019 OF
Payton Martin NC West Forsyth 2022 SS
Joseph Mascaro PA IMG Academy 2024 RHP
CJ Mayhue NC Crest 2019 LHP
Ryan McCrystal NC Fuquay-Varina 2021 C
Jackson McDonald VA Independence 2023 RHP
Cade Miller NC Alexander Early College 2022 RHP
Koen Moreno NC Panther Creek 2020 RHP
Josh Moylan MD Archbishop Spalding 2020 1B
Nate Nabholz PA Blue Mountain 2019 RHP
Josh Netterville MD Northwest 2017 OF
Connor Norby NC East Forsyth 2018 SS
Luke Nowak WI Menomonee Falls 2021 OF
Logan O'Hoppe NY St. John the Baptist 2018 C
Damon Ottavianelli NC Ardrey Kell 2021 OF
Bryant Packard NC DH Conley 2016 OF
Nick Parham NC T.C. Roberson 2023 SS
Alexander Peltier VA Paul VI 2024 SS
Connor Rasmussen SC Fort Mill 2022 SS
Joey Rezek NC Northwest Guilford 2020 C
Erik Ritchie PA Souderton Area 2021 LHP
Zachary Root FL Fort Myers 2022 LHP
Garrett Saylor NC Reagan 2018 RHP
Kenny Schechter MA Newton North 2019 RHP
Mason Smith NC Lincoln Charter 2022 RHP
Carter Spivey VA Paul VI 2018 RHP
Austin St. Laurent NC Western Alamance 2020 SS
Jacob Starling FL Winter Park 2020 SS
Parker Thomas MD Archbishop Spalding 2023 RHP
Colby Thorndyke NC Fairmont 2022 1B
Colby Thorndyke SC Dillon Christian 2022
Colby Thorndyke SC Dillon Christian 2022
Colby Umbarger NC North Iredell 2023 OF
Colby Wallace NC Pinecrest 2023 SS
Collin Watt NC TC Roberson 2017 3B
Carson Whisenhunt NC Davie County 2019 LHP
Davin Whitaker NC Davie County 2023 3B
Jeremy Whitehead NC Lake Norman Charter School 2017 OF
Justin Wilcoxen NC Millbrook 2019 C
Dixon Williams NC DH Conley 2022 SS
Gavin Williams NC Cape Fear 2017 RHP
Riley Williams NC Conley 2024 OF
Dwanya Williams-Sutton NC Greenfield 2015 OF
Stephen Wilmer FL Riverview (Sarasota) 2018 LHP
AJ Wilson NC East Surry 2019 LHP
Bradley Wilson NC Western Harnett 2019 RHP
Jaden Winter NC Pro5/Holly Springs 2021 RHP
Bryson Worrell NC James Hunt 2017 OF
Trey Yesavage PA Boyertown 2021 RHP