East Stroudsburg University

East Stroudsburg, PA

School Information

  • Conference: Pennsylvania State Athletics Conference
  • Division: NCAA II
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Easton Albert PA Boyertown 2024 SS
Chaise Albus PA Bethlehem Catholic 2022 OF
John Bacolo PA Nazareth 2023 RHP
Ben Bortz PA Exeter Township 2013 RHP
Johansel Brito PA Hazleton Area 2023 RHP
Ricky Bromirski PA Ephrata 2019 C
Chris Burke PA North Schuylkill 2017 C
Tyler Cassella NJ Hunterdon Central 2020 SS
Stephen Centorani NY Windsor 2016 RHP
Carter Chasanov MD Polytech (DE) 2017 2B
Joey Crecca PA Souderton Area 2023 OF
Chris Crookham PA Hatboro-Horsham 2015 SS
Reece D'Amico PA Liberty 2023 C
Nicolas Davenport PA Pocono Mountain East 2019 3B
Joey DePerno PA Stroudsburg 2014 RHP
Ryan Dewees PA Oxford Area 2022 RHP
Jatnk Diaz PA Hazleton Area 2023 1B
Tyler Eckman PA Spring-Ford 2013 RHP
Nate Fiala PA Scranton Prep 2016 RHP
Shane Fillman PA Whitehall 2020 SS
Carson Freeman PA Bangor Area 2016 3B
Parker Frey PA Liberty 2021 OF
Tyler Grebb PA Pocono Mountain East 2022 2B
Justin Guidos PA Quakertown Community 2018 RHP
Brett Hardy PA Pleasant Valley 2017 SS
Ben Harris NJ Middle Township 2022 LHP
Ryan Iberer NJ Morris Knolls 2023 LHP
Chase James PA West York 2014 OF
Connor Johnson NJ Sayreville War Memorial 2016 RHP
Brock Kauffman PA Garden Spot 2017 SS
Adam LeMaster PA Emmaus 2018 1B
Michael May PA Solanco 2020 3B
Matthew Meyers PA Cheltenham 2013 3B
Matthew Michel VA Battlefield 2019 RHP
Jude Negron PA Emmaus 2020 OF
Jaden Newton PA Palisades 2022 RHP
Chase Nowak PA James M Coughlin 2017 RHP
Luke Nuneviller PA Pennridge 2017 OF
Cameron Ott PA Montoursville 2014 C
Jake Packer PA Wyoming Valley West 2018 C
Joe Paolini NJ Holy Cross Academy 2016 SS
Jeremy Piatkiewicz PA Parkland 2020 SS
Chris Pignotti PA Stroudsburg 2014 SS
Justin Ramirez PA Easton 2022 SS
Ethan Reccek PA Easton Area 2022 LHP
Connor Reilly PA Oxford Area 2022 C
Hunter Renninger PA Oley Valley 2014 OF
Brainy Rojas PA E.L. Meyers 2017 SS
Jack Rothenhausler PA Liberty 2021 RHP
Glenn Seymour PA Methacton 2014 C
Jalen Soberal PA Bensalem 2022 OF
Gavin Sopko PA Pocono Mountain East 2023 RHP
Tyler Stafursky PA Scranton Prep 2016 LHP
Evan Steele PA Williamsport Area 2016 RHP
Logan Stirr PA Pocono Mountain East 2018 RHP
Ben Stokes PA Stroudsburg 2019 3B
Mike Sulcoski PA Hanover Area 2014 C
Matt Tankred PA Southern Lehigh 2022 RHP
James Torres NY North Salem 2021 LHP
Aden Tully PA Council Rock North 2014 SS
PJ Van Orman PA Stroudsburg 2014 C
Tanner Vicendese MD Mount Saint Joseph 2022 SS
Shanley Wall PA Souderton Area 2022 OF
Dan Woodley PA Boyertown Area 2013 LHP
Michael Yates PA Pocono Mountain East 2018 RHP
Patrick Yoder PA Pottsville Area 2021 RHP
Walker Zampella NJ Edison 2021 SS
Bryce Zicaro NY Cicero-North Syracuse 2023 1B