Eastern Mennonite University
Harrisonburg, VA
School Information
- Conference: Old Dominion Athletic Conference
- Division: NCAA III
- Description:
Name | State | School | Class | Pos. |
Michael Allen | VA | James Madison | 2023 | RHP |
Hadikell Bruno | VA | Manchester | 2022 | 2B |
Jett Cabanban | VA | Cosby | 2023 | 3B |
Carter Cashin | VA | Massaponax | 2023 | RHP |
Robert Cohn | VA | Colonial Forge | 2016 | RHP |
Matt Culbreath | VA | Dinwiddie | 2017 | 3B |
Evan Davis | VA | George Mason | 2015 | OF |
Trey Deane | VA | Madison County | 2022 | LHP |
Jacob Dwyer | VA | Fairfax | 2023 | LHP |
Colby Eidson | VA | Kempsville | 2022 | RHP |
Justus Feeser | PA | Hanover | 2023 | LHP |
Mattox Flatt | VA | Paul VI | 2024 | C |
Maxim Fritts | VA | Poquoson | 2024 | RHP |
Keenan Fulwood | VA | North Stafford | 2022 | OF |
Cody Gibson | VA | Fluvanna County | 2015 | RHP |
Ryan Gimbel | VA | Highland | 2023 | 3B |
Alexander Gulisano | VA | Hickory | 2020 | 2B |
Silas Gwathmey | VA | Collegiate | 2023 | SS |
Brendan Hall | VA | Cosby | 2024 | OF |
Dylan Hall | VA | Grassfield | 2022 | 2B |
Dylan Hall | VA | Grassfield | 2022 | 2B |
Matthew Harding | VA | Randolph Henry | 2020 | C |
Trevor Harris | VA | Abeka/Fairfax | 2022 | |
Trevor Harris | VA | Abeka Academy | 2022 | 3B |
Ryan Harrison | VA | Heritage (Leesburg) | 2024 | C |
Jack Hinton | VA | Cosby | 2024 | OF |
Garrett Howard | VA | Courtland | 2018 | 2B |
Daniel Hupart | VA | C.D. Hylton | 2018 | RHP |
Karson Jennings | VA | Thomas Dale | 2019 | RHP |
David Joslyn | VA | WT Woodson | 2022 | LHP |
John Judy | WV | Hampshire | 2016 | C |
Julian La Bella | VA | Highland School | 2022 | OF |
Spencer Laitinen | VA | Hylton | 2016 | C |
Matthew Lannes | VA | Heritage - LC | 2017 | OF |
Jaylon Lee | VA | Denbigh | 2017 | OF |
Aidan Massa | VA | Ocean Lakes | 2023 | LHP |
Dylan McClellan | VA | Grassfield | 2023 | C |
Daniel McGinnis | VA | Alexandria City | 2023 | 3B |
Jacob Merica | VA | East Rockingham | 2017 | 2B |
Aidan Miller | VA | Riverheads | 2022 | 2B |
Aidan Miller | VA | Riverheads | 2022 | SS |
Morgan Miller | VA | Loudoun Valley | 2022 | SS |
Trey Mitchell | VA | Brunswick Academy | 2023 | SS |
Austin Morris | VA | Mechanicsville | 2016 | 2B |
Michael Muller | VA | Warhill | 2022 | C |
Justin Parrish | VA | York | 2016 | C |
Brayden Pendleton | VA | Greenbrier Christian | 2024 | RHP |
Drew Petitt | VA | Briar Woods | 2021 | OF |
Christopher Polymeropoulos | VA | James Madison | 2020 | C |
Billy Quinn | VA | Stone Bridge | 2017 | SS |
Alec Riles | VA | Cosby | 2021 | 3B |
Andrew Ritterskamp | VA | Homeschool | 2024 | RHP |
Dalton Rocke | VA | Benedictine College Perp | 2022 | RHP |
Zach Runk | VA | Massaponax | 2017 | 2B |
Blake Schaar | VA | Covenant School | 2017 | OF |
Trevor Selph | VA | Ocean Lakes | 2022 | C |
Tyler Smith | VA | Floyd E. Kellam | 2023 | MIF |
Damen Tapscott | VA | Kettle Run | 2023 | RHP |
Nate Tomlin | PA | Owen J. Roberts | 2016 | RHP |
Ray Tricarico | VA | Eastern View | 2017 | C |
Colin Troilo | VA | Heritage (Leesburg) | 2020 | 3B |
Erik Wilkinson | VA | Fairfax | 2022 | 1B |
Corey Willis | VA | Massaponax | 2017 | 3B |
Andrew Wise | VA | Fairfax | 2023 | RHP |