Florida Atlantic

Boca Raton, FL

School Information

  • Conference: Conference USA
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Adekide Adetuyi FL Merritt Island 2023 LHP
Joseph Arce FL Timber Creek 2015 RHP
Dawson Ball FL Wellington 2021 RHP
Trey Beard FL Dunedin 2023 LHP
Sammy Beir FL Stoneman Douglas 2022 RHP
Bryan Boully FL Strawberry Crest 2021 RHP
Bryce Braxton FL Pasco 2021 3B
Vincenzo Catanza FL Orangewood 2015 OF
Jack Clarke FL St. Thomas Aquinas 2021 OF
John Clarke FL St. Thomas Aquinas 2021 OF
Hunter Cooley FL Vero Beach 2018 LHP
Chase Coopersmith FL Dwyer 2015 RHP
Chase Coppersmith FL Dwyer 2015 RHP
Jalen DeBose FL Seminole 2020 OF
Marc DeGusipe FL Jefferson 2019 1B
Jared DeSantolo FL Alonso 2017 2B
Mike Entenza FL Forest Hill Community 2017 RHP
Garrett Evans FL Apopka 2018 2B
Kyle Farjad FL Seminole Ridge Community 2016 LHP
Daulton Frank FL Seminole Ridge Community 2020 SS
Tyler Frank FL American Heritage 2015 SS
Matthew Golda FL Inspiration Academy 2017 SS
Emilio Gonzalez FL Island Coast 2023 1B
Mitchell Hartigan FL Jupiter 2018 OF
Alex House FL Lake Howell 2014 RHP
Jacob Josey FL Palmetto 2018 SS
Eric Keating FL Orangewood Christian 2015 LHP
Jon Kostantis FL East Lake 2018
Dylan LaPointe FL Bloomingdale 2023 C
Cameron Lauer FL Palm Beach Central 2017 RHP
Max Lazar FL Coral Springs 2017 RHP
Mack Lemieux FL Jupiter 2015 LHP
Steven Loden PA Wissahickon 2019 3B
Kyle Marman FL Dr. Phillips 2015 RHP
Bobby Marsh PA Bellefonte Area 2021 1B
Max Martzolf FL IMG Academy 2021 LHP
Gary Mattis FL American Heritage 2016 SS
Jake Millan PA North Pocono 2021 OF
Ryan Miller FL Venice 2014 C
Christopher Moore FL Dr. Phillips 2016 RHP
Bobby Morgensen NE Creighton Prep 2016 OF
Patrick Morris FL Steinbrenner 2017 OF
Maxwell Mortzolf FL Lincoln Park 2021 LHP
B.J Murray NATIONAL Trinity Christian Academy 2019 SS
Bertram Murray FL Trinity Christian 2018 3B
Mark Nowatnick FL Cardinal Gibbons 2014 RHP
Brock Nowell MD Conrad (DE) 2017 C
Dylan O'Connell FL Flanagan 2016 LHP
Dylan Oborne ON Westmount C.I. 2022 3B
Braden Ostrander FL Melbourne 2020 RHP
Pedro Pages FL Gulliver Prep 2016 C
Cade Parker FL Bozeman 2019 SS
Caleb Pendleton FL Jensen Beach 2020 C
Lucas Phelps FL Newsome 2022 SS
Jordan Poore FL Park Vista 2015 LHP
Nick Prather IN Zionsville 2016 RHP
Dominic Presto FL Palm Beach Gardens 2021 SS
Milton Ramos FL American Heritage 2014 SS
Tyler Rapf FL Palm Beach Gardens 2021 LHP
Alex Ray FL Lake Brantley 2016 SS
Steven Revilla FL West Broward 2016 OF
Dustin Reville FL Seminole Ridge 2018 RHP
Mariano Ricciardi MA Worcester Academy 2017 SS
Gabriel Rincones FL Plant 2019 OF
Eric Rivera FL Flanagan 2016 OF
Jackson Ross FL George W Jenkins 2018 SS
Michael Ruff FL Lake Brantley 2016 RHP
Nolan Schanuel FL Park Vista 2020 OF
John Schroeder FL Lakewood Ranch 2021 C
Michael Schuler FL Pompano Beach 2018 RHP
Jakob Sessa FL East Lake 2017 1B
Joseph Slattery FL IMG Academy 2021 SS
Austin Smith FL Park Vista 2015 RHP
Matt Sparling FL Matanzas 2016 LHP
Jack Stroud TX IMG Academy 2019 LHP
Duke Stunkel, Jr FL William T. Dwyer 2014 OF
Nick Swan FL Orangewood 2015 RHP
Nicholas Toney FL Royal Palm Beach 2018 C
Harry Vargas FL Port St Lucie 2018 OF
Brandon Vicens FL American Heritage 2014 OF
Dante Visconti FL Bartram Trail 2019 RHP
Patrick Ward FL Jensen Beach 2022 SS