Frederick CC

Frederick, MD

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA II
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Justin Acal MD Tuscarora 2019 SS
David Antone NY Utica Proctor 2019 3B
Brandon Austin VA Battlefield 2017 3B
Jacob Berry MD Thomas Johnson 2018 C
Ryan Berry MD Thomas Johnson 2017 RHP
Zack Blystone PA Derry Area 2017 SS
Zachary Booth VA Westfield 2017 3B
Wyatt Bordick MD Friends 2022 SS
Hunter Bordner PA Tri-Valley 2015 3B
Austin Buckley PA Delone Catholic 2013 OF
Ashtin Byers PA Greencastle-Antrim 2014 C
Sean Clark VA Briar Woods 2017 RHP
Brayden Coe PA Red Land 2017 RHP
Klay Cottis OH Indian Creek 2020 OF
Eric Dressler PA Red Land 2015 OF
Kevin Gamber PA Elizabethtown Area 2018 SS
Matt Gearhart OH Centerville 2022 C
Nicco German VA Robinson Secondary School 2016 2B
Garrett Getz PA Cedar Crest 2013 SS
David Gingras VA Loudoun Valley 2019 RHP
Aidan Greaney MD South Carroll 2021 3B
Bryce Greene MD Gaithersburg 2021 3B
Connor Hanafin PA Sayre Area 2018 3B
Jacob Hare MD James M. Bennett 2021 SS
Brady Harju VA Battlefield 2016 1B
Dalton Haymaker PA Delone Catholic 2014 2B
Kai Hess PA Littlestown 2013 OF
Nick Hoenstine PA Central 2015 2B
Seth Holler PA Greater Latrobe 2015 1B
Justin Hovey PA Greencastle-Antrim 2014 2B
Demetri Jamison MD Chopticon 2021 OF
Nick Karlinchak VA West Springfield 2017 LHP
Hayden Kissel PA Chambersburg Area 2017 3B
Austin Kuntz PA Delone Catholic 2016 SS
Blake Lazur PA Central Dauphin 2014 OF
Neil Leming VA Loudoun Valley 2015 OF
Naythan Lewis MD James M. Bennett 2021 C
Jared Mouton MD Wilde Lake 2016 SS
Cameron Munk MD Archbishop Curley 2021 C
Luke Nelson MD Concordia Preparatory School 2021 RHP
Brodey Neveker PA New Oxford 2018 3B
Stevie Orsini MD Poolesville 2021 OF
Moises Piters FL Poinciana 2018 C
Mitchell Sauley PA Palmyra Area 2014 3B
Kyle Schofield VA Freedom 2018 OF
Andrew Shreiner PA Chambersburg Area 2013 LHP
Brett Stallings VA West Springfield 2018 SS
Teagan Staver PA Shippensburg 2016 RHP
Tyler Stobbs VA Spotswood 2021 2B
Sean Sullivan FL IMG Academy 2017 OF
Chase Thomas PA Octorara Area 2016 OF
Kevon Wharton MD North Point 2018 OF
Joshua Wilson MD Bishop McNamara 2021 2B
Mike Wineke MD Calvert Hall 2021 1B